Calcio in diretta : Spagna

Segunda B:: gruppo I risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

01:20 (GMT+2)

24 giugno 2018

Classifica

Spagna – Segunda B:: gruppo I

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Rayo Majadahonda38201086035+2570
2RC Deportivo Fabril3820994628+1869
3Fuenlabrada38171475631+2565
4Celta Vigo B38189114432+1263
5Rapido de Bouzas38151673928+1161
6Navalcarnero38187134440+461
7CF Talavera de la Reina381511124046–656
8Real Madrid Castilla381413115337+1655
9San Sebastian de los Reyes381312134546–151
10Atletico Madrid B381215114346–351
11AD Union Adarve381312134346–351
12Ponferradina381212145350+348
13Guijuelo381015133434045
14Pontevedra381112154546–145
15Valladolid B381014144148–744
16Coruxo F.C.38127193757–2043
17Toledo381011174550–541
18Racing de Ferrol38913163853–1540
19Gimnastica Segoviana38912173350–1739
20Cerceda38510232662–3625

Risultati

Spagna – Segunda B:: gruppo I

domenica, 13 maggio 2018
F
I
AD Union Adarve
3 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
I
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 2
Pontevedra
F
I
Celta Vigo B
4 - 1
Guijuelo
F
I
Cerceda
0 - 2
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
I
Fuenlabrada
0 - 3
Ponferradina
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
3 - 3
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 0
Navalcarnero
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 4
Coruxo F.C.
F
I
Toledo
0 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
I
Valladolid B
1 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
domenica, 6 maggio 2018
F
I
CF Talavera de la Reina
0 - 2
Rapido de Bouzas
F
I
RC Deportivo Fabril
1 - 0
Cerceda
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
3 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Coruxo F.C.
0 - 2
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Gimnastica Segoviana
0 - 1
Valladolid B
F
I
Navalcarnero
2 - 0
Celta Vigo B
F
I
Ponferradina
1 - 4
Toledo
F
I
Pontevedra
0 - 0
AD Union Adarve
F
I
Guijuelo
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid B
sabato, 5 maggio 2018
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
domenica, 29 aprile 2018
F
I
AD Union Adarve
0 - 2
Guijuelo
F
I
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 1
Navalcarnero
F
I
Celta Vigo B
1 - 1
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
I
Fuenlabrada
0 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Cerceda
1 - 1
Ponferradina
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
2 - 2
Valladolid B
F
I
Gimnastica Segoviana
3 - 0
Pontevedra
F
I
Toledo
1 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 2
RC Deportivo Fabril
mercoledì, 25 aprile 2018
F
I
Toledo
0 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
domenica, 22 aprile 2018
F
I
Valladolid B
1 - 2
Pontevedra
F
I
Navalcarnero
0 - 1
AD Union Adarve
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
3 - 0
Toledo
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
4 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Guijuelo
0 - 0
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
I
Ponferradina
2 - 2
Rapido de Bouzas
F
I
CF Talavera de la Reina
2 - 0
Atletico Madrid B
F
I
Coruxo F.C.
3 - 2
Cerceda
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 1
Fuenlabrada
sabato, 21 aprile 2018
F
I
RC Deportivo Fabril
1 - 3
Celta Vigo B
domenica, 15 aprile 2018
F
I
AD Union Adarve
1 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
I
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 4
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
I
Celta Vigo B
1 - 0
Ponferradina
F
I
Fuenlabrada
4 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 1
Valladolid B
F
I
Pontevedra
1 - 1
Guijuelo
F
I
Gimnastica Segoviana
1 - 0
Navalcarnero
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
2 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Cerceda
1 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
domenica, 8 aprile 2018
F
I
CF Talavera de la Reina
3 - 0
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
I
Navalcarnero
0 - 2
Pontevedra
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Rapido de Bouzas
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Coruxo F.C.
0 - 1
Celta Vigo B
F
I
Ponferradina
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
sabato, 7 aprile 2018
F
I
RC Deportivo Fabril
2 - 1
AD Union Adarve
F
I
Valladolid B
1 - 0
Guijuelo
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 0
Toledo
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
4 - 2
Cerceda
domenica, 1 aprile 2018
F
I
AD Union Adarve
3 - 4
Ponferradina
F
I
Celta Vigo B
3 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Gimnastica Segoviana
1 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
sabato, 31 marzo 2018
F
I
Cerceda
1 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
venerdì, 30 marzo 2018
F
I
Atletico Madrid B
3 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
F
I
Fuenlabrada
0 - 0
Valladolid B
F
I
Toledo
0 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
giovedì, 29 marzo 2018
F
I
Pontevedra
4 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
mercoledì, 28 marzo 2018
F
I
Guijuelo
0 - 1
Navalcarnero
domenica, 25 marzo 2018
F
I
Valladolid B
2 - 0
Navalcarnero
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 0
Atletico Madrid B
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
3 - 0
Cerceda
F
I
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 0
AD Union Adarve
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 0
Rapido de Bouzas
sabato, 24 marzo 2018
F
I
Fuenlabrada
0 - 2
Toledo
F
I
RC Deportivo Fabril
1 - 0
Pontevedra
F
I
CF Talavera de la Reina
1 - 0
Guijuelo
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 1
Celta Vigo B
venerdì, 23 marzo 2018
F
I
Ponferradina
4 - 0
Gimnastica Segoviana
domenica, 18 marzo 2018
F
I
AD Union Adarve
1 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Celta Vigo B
1 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
F
I
Navalcarnero
4 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
I
Gimnastica Segoviana
0 - 2
Coruxo F.C.
F
I
Guijuelo
0 - 1
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
I
Pontevedra
2 - 2
Ponferradina
F
I
Toledo
0 - 0
Valladolid B
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
F
I
Cerceda
1 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
domenica, 11 marzo 2018
F
I
Valladolid B
3 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
I
Fuenlabrada
0 - 0
Rapido de Bouzas
F
I
RC Deportivo Fabril
1 - 0
Navalcarnero
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
4 - 2
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 0
Celta Vigo B
F
I
Ponferradina
3 - 0
Guijuelo
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
3 - 0
Atletico Madrid B
F
I
Toledo
2 - 3
Cerceda
sabato, 10 marzo 2018
F
I
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 1
Pontevedra
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 1
AD Union Adarve
domenica, 4 marzo 2018
F
I
AD Union Adarve
1 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
F
I
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
CF Talavera de la Reina
2 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
I
Navalcarnero
0 - 0
Ponferradina
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 0
Toledo
F
I
Pontevedra
0 - 3
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Guijuelo
2 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
F
I
Gimnastica Segoviana
2 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
sabato, 3 marzo 2018
F
I
Celta Vigo B
2 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Cerceda
0 - 3
Valladolid B
mercoledì, 28 febbraio 2018
F
I
Gimnastica Segoviana
0 - 0
Toledo
domenica, 25 febbraio 2018
F
I
Fuenlabrada
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 1
Guijuelo
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 2
AD Union Adarve
F
I
Toledo
1 - 0
Celta Vigo B
F
I
Valladolid B
2 - 1
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
I
Cerceda
0 - 0
Rapido de Bouzas
F
I
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 3
Navalcarnero
F
I
Ponferradina
2 - 2
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 0
Pontevedra
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
2 - 0
Gimnastica Segoviana
domenica, 18 febbraio 2018
F
I
AD Union Adarve
1 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 2
Toledo
F
I
Celta Vigo B
3 - 0
Cerceda
F
I
RC Deportivo Fabril
2 - 0
Ponferradina
F
I
Navalcarnero
0 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
CF Talavera de la Reina
1 - 1
Coruxo F.C.
F
I
Gimnastica Segoviana
2 - 0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Guijuelo
1 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Pontevedra
3 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 1
Valladolid B
mercoledì, 14 febbraio 2018
F
I
AD Union Adarve
1 - 1
Valladolid B
domenica, 11 febbraio 2018
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 0
Pontevedra
F
I
Cerceda
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
2 - 1
Celta Vigo B
F
I
Fuenlabrada
1 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 2
Guijuelo
F
I
Toledo
1 - 3
AD Union Adarve
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 3
Navalcarnero
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Valladolid B
0 - 0
Ponferradina
F
I
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
mercoledì, 7 febbraio 2018
F
I
Guijuelo
0 - 0
Rapido de Bouzas
domenica, 4 febbraio 2018
F
I
AD Union Adarve
3 - 1
Cerceda
F
I
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 1
Rapido de Bouzas
F
I
CF Talavera de la Reina
2 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Celta Vigo B
0 - 0
Valladolid B
F
I
Navalcarnero
1 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
F
I
Ponferradina
2 - 1
Coruxo F.C.
F
I
Pontevedra
3 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
I
RC Deportivo Fabril
1 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
sabato, 3 febbraio 2018
F
I
Guijuelo
1 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
mercoledì, 31 gennaio 2018
F
I
Gimnastica Segoviana
0 - 2
Atletico Madrid B
domenica, 28 gennaio 2018
F
I
Valladolid B
2 - 4
Coruxo F.C.
F
I
Celta Vigo B
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 1
Ponferradina
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
4 - 1
Navalcarnero
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 0
AD Union Adarve
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 3
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
I
Toledo
1 - 0
Pontevedra
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
sabato, 27 gennaio 2018
F
I
Cerceda
0 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
I
Fuenlabrada
1 - 0
Guijuelo
domenica, 21 gennaio 2018
F
I
AD Union Adarve
1 - 0
Celta Vigo B
F
I
Atletico Madrid B
2 - 1
Valladolid B
F
I
RC Deportivo Fabril
1 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
F
I
Navalcarnero
1 - 0
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
CF Talavera de la Reina
2 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Gimnastica Segoviana
1 - 2
Rapido de Bouzas
F
I
Guijuelo
2 - 1
Toledo
F
I
Pontevedra
2 - 0
Cerceda
F
I
Ponferradina
3 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
domenica, 14 gennaio 2018
F
I
Valladolid B
2 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Atletico Madrid B
2 - 1
AD Union Adarve
F
I
Fuenlabrada
6 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
I
Cerceda
0 - 4
Guijuelo
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
2 - 0
Pontevedra
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
2 - 1
Ponferradina
F
I
Toledo
1 - 2
Navalcarnero
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
sabato, 13 gennaio 2018
F
I
Celta Vigo B
2 - 2
Gimnastica Segoviana
lunedì, 8 gennaio 2018
F
I
Navalcarnero
2 - 1
Cerceda
domenica, 7 gennaio 2018
F
I
CF Talavera de la Reina
1 - 1
Toledo
F
I
RC Deportivo Fabril
1 - 2
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
3 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Ponferradina
1 - 3
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Pontevedra
1 - 1
Celta Vigo B
sabato, 6 gennaio 2018
F
I
Coruxo F.C.
3 - 3
Racing de Ferrol
domenica, 17 dicembre 2017
F
I
Navalcarnero
0 - 1
Rapido de Bouzas
F
I
RC Deportivo Fabril
2 - 0
Toledo
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
F
I
CF Talavera de la Reina
1 - 0
Cerceda
F
I
Gimnastica Segoviana
1 - 2
AD Union Adarve
F
I
Guijuelo
1 - 0
Celta Vigo B
F
I
Ponferradina
2 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Pontevedra
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
sabato, 16 dicembre 2017
F
I
Coruxo F.C.
2 - 2
San Sebastian de los Reyes
venerdì, 15 dicembre 2017
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
4 - 1
Valladolid B
domenica, 10 dicembre 2017
F
I
AD Union Adarve
0 - 0
Pontevedra
F
I
Fuenlabrada
7 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 3
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Valladolid B
2 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
I
Celta Vigo B
1 - 0
Navalcarnero
F
I
Cerceda
2 - 3
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 1
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
I
Toledo
1 - 2
Ponferradina
sabato, 9 dicembre 2017
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 3
Real Madrid Castilla
venerdì, 8 dicembre 2017
F
I
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 1
Guijuelo
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
Valladolid B
2 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
F
I
Navalcarnero
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 0
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Coruxo F.C.
0 - 1
Toledo
F
I
CF Talavera de la Reina
3 - 0
Celta Vigo B
F
I
Ponferradina
2 - 1
Cerceda
F
I
Pontevedra
0 - 0
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
I
RC Deportivo Fabril
0 - 0
Rapido de Bouzas
sabato, 2 dicembre 2017
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Guijuelo
3 - 1
AD Union Adarve
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
F
I
AD Union Adarve
0 - 0
Navalcarnero
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
F
I
Atletico Madrid B
2 - 2
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
I
Cerceda
1 - 2
Coruxo F.C.
F
I
Gimnastica Segoviana
2 - 1
Guijuelo
F
I
Pontevedra
1 - 1
Valladolid B
F
I
Toledo
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
Celta Vigo B
0 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
4 - 1
Ponferradina
F
I
Fuenlabrada
0 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 0
Rapido de Bouzas
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 1
Cerceda
F
I
Valladolid B
1 - 2
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Navalcarnero
2 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
I
CF Talavera de la Reina
2 - 0
AD Union Adarve
F
I
Guijuelo
3 - 3
Pontevedra
F
I
Ponferradina
1 - 2
Celta Vigo B
F
I
RC Deportivo Fabril
3 - 0
Atletico Madrid B
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 1
Toledo
domenica, 12 novembre 2017
F
I
AD Union Adarve
3 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
I
Celta Vigo B
0 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
F
I
Fuenlabrada
2 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Toledo
2 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
F
I
Atletico Madrid B
2 - 1
Ponferradina
F
I
Gimnastica Segoviana
2 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
I
Guijuelo
2 - 1
Valladolid B
F
I
Pontevedra
1 - 1
Navalcarnero
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
sabato, 11 novembre 2017
F
I
Cerceda
0 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
Navalcarnero
2 - 2
Guijuelo
F
I
RC Deportivo Fabril
0 - 0
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 0
Celta Vigo B
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 0
Rapido de Bouzas
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 1
Toledo
F
I
Valladolid B
0 - 0
Fuenlabrada
F
I
CF Talavera de la Reina
2 - 1
Pontevedra
F
I
Ponferradina
4 - 0
AD Union Adarve
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 0
Cerceda
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 2
Atletico Madrid B
mercoledì, 1 novembre 2017
F
I
AD Union Adarve
1 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
F
I
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Celta Vigo B
1 - 4
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Navalcarnero
1 - 0
Valladolid B
F
I
Cerceda
0 - 3
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Gimnastica Segoviana
0 - 0
Ponferradina
F
I
Guijuelo
0 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
I
Pontevedra
2 - 2
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
F
I
Toledo
3 - 4
Fuenlabrada
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
3 - 1
AD Union Adarve
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0 - 1
Rapido de Bouzas
F
I
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Pontevedra
F
I
RC Deportivo Fabril
0 - 0
Guijuelo
F
I
Fuenlabrada
1 - 0
Cerceda
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Valladolid B
1 - 1
Toledo
F
I
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 3
Celta Vigo B
F
I
CF Talavera de la Reina
1 - 0
Navalcarnero
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
F
I
AD Union Adarve
1 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Atletico Madrid B
2 - 2
Racing de Ferrol
F
I
Celta Vigo B
1 - 0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Navalcarnero
1 - 2
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
I
Cerceda
1 - 1
Toledo
F
I
Gimnastica Segoviana
0 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Pontevedra
2 - 1
Coruxo F.C.
F
I
CF Talavera de la Reina
2 - 1
Valladolid B
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 2
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Guijuelo
1 - 0
Ponferradina
domenica, 15 ottobre 2017
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 0
Pontevedra
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
3 - 2
Atletico Madrid B
F
I
Toledo
1 - 3
Rapido de Bouzas
F
I
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 0
Guijuelo
F
I
Ponferradina
2 - 3
Navalcarnero
F
I
RC Deportivo Fabril
3 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
I
Fuenlabrada
2 - 0
Celta Vigo B
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
Valladolid B
1 - 0
Cerceda
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 2
AD Union Adarve
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 0
Gimnastica Segoviana
domenica, 8 ottobre 2017
F
I
AD Union Adarve
0 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 2
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Celta Vigo B
1 - 0
Toledo
F
I
Navalcarnero
1 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
F
I
Pontevedra
2 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
RC Deportivo Fabril
1 - 0
Valladolid B
F
I
CF Talavera de la Reina
2 - 0
Ponferradina
F
I
Gimnastica Segoviana
1 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
sabato, 7 ottobre 2017
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 1
Cerceda
F
I
Guijuelo
0 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
domenica, 1 ottobre 2017
F
I
Coruxo F.C.
0 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
I
Fuenlabrada
1 - 1
AD Union Adarve
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 1
Navalcarnero
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0 - 2
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
I
Valladolid B
1 - 1
Rapido de Bouzas
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 2
Pontevedra
F
I
Ponferradina
0 - 1
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
I
Toledo
1 - 0
Atletico Madrid B
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
Cerceda
0 - 0
Celta Vigo B
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 0
Guijuelo
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
AD Union Adarve
2 - 1
Toledo
F
I
Atletico Madrid B
3 - 0
Cerceda
F
I
Navalcarnero
2 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Pontevedra
3 - 0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
RC Deportivo Fabril
3 - 1
Coruxo F.C.
F
I
Guijuelo
0 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
F
I
Ponferradina
1 - 1
Valladolid B
F
I
CF Talavera de la Reina
0 - 3
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Gimnastica Segoviana
1 - 2
Fuenlabrada
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Celta Vigo B
2 - 1
Rapido de Bouzas
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 1
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0 - 2
Guijuelo
F
I
Valladolid B
0 - 3
Celta Vigo B
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 1
Navalcarnero
F
I
Toledo
6 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
I
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 0
Ponferradina
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Fuenlabrada
2 - 0
Pontevedra
F
I
Cerceda
1 - 0
AD Union Adarve
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
domenica, 10 settembre 2017
F
I
AD Union Adarve
1 - 1
Rapido de Bouzas
F
I
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 1
Celta Vigo B
F
I
Navalcarnero
2 - 4
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Pontevedra
3 - 3
Toledo
F
I
Gimnastica Segoviana
1 - 2
Cerceda
F
I
Ponferradina
4 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Guijuelo
0 - 2
Fuenlabrada
F
I
CF Talavera de la Reina
0 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
F
I
RC Deportivo Fabril
3 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 0
Valladolid B
domenica, 3 settembre 2017
F
I
Celta Vigo B
3 - 1
AD Union Adarve
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 2
Coruxo F.C.
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
I
Cerceda
1 - 0
Pontevedra
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 1
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
2 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
I
Toledo
1 - 1
Guijuelo
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 1
Ponferradina
sabato, 2 settembre 2017
F
I
Fuenlabrada
2 - 2
Navalcarnero
F
I
Valladolid B
1 - 2
Atletico Madrid B
domenica, 27 agosto 2017
F
I
AD Union Adarve
2 - 2
Atletico Madrid B
F
I
RC Deportivo Fabril
0 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
6 - 2
Valladolid B
F
I
Navalcarnero
2 - 1
Toledo
F
I
Guijuelo
0 - 1
Cerceda
F
I
Coruxo F.C.
0 - 3
Real Madrid Castilla
sabato, 26 agosto 2017
F
I
CF Talavera de la Reina
0 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Gimnastica Segoviana
0 - 0
Celta Vigo B
F
I
Ponferradina
0 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
F
I
Pontevedra
1 - 2
Rapido de Bouzas
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
Atletico Madrid B
3 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
I
Celta Vigo B
2 - 1
Pontevedra
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 0
Ponferradina
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 0
Guijuelo
F
I
Fuenlabrada
1 - 2
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
I
Toledo
2 - 2
CF Talavera de la Reina
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
Cerceda
0 - 1
Navalcarnero
F
I
Valladolid B
1 - 1
AD Union Adarve
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda