Calcio in diretta : Spagna

Segunda B:: gruppo II risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

22:38 (GMT+2)

23 luglio 2017

Classifica

Spagna – Segunda B:: gruppo II

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Albacete3820996436+2869
2Toledo38198113834+465
3Fuenlabrada38189115442+1263
4Rayo Majadahonda38161394335+861
5SD Leioa381612105342+1160
6Logrones381511125033+1756
7Real Union381414103938+156
8Athletic Bilbao B381511124533+1256
9Arenas Getxo381413115046+455
10Real Sociedad B381313125543+1252
11Real Madrid Castilla381312134347–451
12SD Gernika381213134752–549
13Barakaldo381213134642+449
14SD Amorebieta38139164747048
15Navalcarnero381114133842–447
16San Sebastian de los Reyes38138174751–447
17Mensajero381016124047–746
18Socuellamos38108204262–2038
19Sestao38813172846–1837
20Zamudio SD3857263384–5122

Risultati

Spagna – Segunda B:: gruppo II

domenica, 14 maggio 2017
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
3 - 0
Toledo
F
I
Zamudio SD
1 - 3
Socuellamos
F
I
Albacete
0 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Arenas Getxo
4 - 3
SD Leioa
F
I
Barakaldo
1 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Logrones
5 - 1
SD Gernika
F
I
Mensajero
2 - 1
Real Sociedad B
F
I
Navalcarnero
2 - 0
Real Union
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 1
SD Amorebieta
F
I
Sestao
0 - 2
Fuenlabrada
domenica, 7 maggio 2017
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 1
Mensajero
F
I
Socuellamos
2 - 4
Albacete
F
I
Fuenlabrada
1 - 1
Barakaldo
F
I
Real Sociedad B
3 - 1
Navalcarnero
F
I
Real Union
1 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
SD Amorebieta
1 - 0
Logrones
F
I
SD Gernika
2 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
I
SD Leioa
1 - 1
Sestao
F
I
Toledo
5 - 1
Zamudio SD
domenica, 30 aprile 2017
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
I
Socuellamos
0 - 1
Toledo
F
I
Mensajero
1 - 2
Albacete
F
I
Barakaldo
1 - 2
SD Leioa
F
I
Navalcarnero
2 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Logrones
1 - 0
Real Union
F
I
Sestao
2 - 1
SD Gernika
sabato, 29 aprile 2017
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 0
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Zamudio SD
1 - 3
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Arenas Getxo
2 - 1
SD Amorebieta
domenica, 23 aprile 2017
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Socuellamos
F
I
Mensajero
1 - 1
Navalcarnero
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Albacete
0 - 1
Toledo
F
I
Real Union
0 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
I
SD Gernika
2 - 0
Barakaldo
sabato, 22 aprile 2017
F
I
SD Leioa
1 - 3
Athletic Bilbao B
F
I
Fuenlabrada
4 - 2
Zamudio SD
F
I
Real Sociedad B
0 - 2
Logrones
F
I
SD Amorebieta
2 - 1
Sestao
domenica, 16 aprile 2017
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0 - 1
Mensajero
F
I
Socuellamos
1 - 3
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Toledo
0 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Navalcarnero
1 - 3
Albacete
sabato, 15 aprile 2017
F
I
Arenas Getxo
1 - 1
Real Sociedad B
venerdì, 14 aprile 2017
F
I
Sestao
0 - 2
Real Union
giovedì, 13 aprile 2017
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 1
SD Gernika
F
I
Logrones
4 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
mercoledì, 12 aprile 2017
F
I
Zamudio SD
0 - 1
SD Leioa
F
I
Barakaldo
0 - 1
SD Amorebieta
domenica, 9 aprile 2017
F
I
Mensajero
0 - 1
Logrones
F
I
Fuenlabrada
0 - 1
Toledo
F
I
Navalcarnero
1 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Real Union
2 - 2
Barakaldo
F
I
Albacete
0 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Real Sociedad B
0 - 0
Sestao
sabato, 8 aprile 2017
F
I
SD Gernika
1 - 1
Zamudio SD
F
I
SD Leioa
0 - 1
Socuellamos
F
I
SD Amorebieta
2 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 3
Arenas Getxo
domenica, 2 aprile 2017
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 2
Real Union
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 1
Albacete
F
I
Socuellamos
2 - 2
SD Gernika
F
I
Barakaldo
1 - 2
Real Sociedad B
F
I
Logrones
4 - 0
Navalcarnero
F
I
Zamudio SD
1 - 4
SD Amorebieta
F
I
Arenas Getxo
1 - 0
Mensajero
F
I
Toledo
3 - 0
SD Leioa
sabato, 1 aprile 2017
F
I
Sestao
1 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 2
Logrones
F
I
SD Gernika
1 - 0
Toledo
F
I
Mensajero
4 - 1
Sestao
F
I
Albacete
0 - 4
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Navalcarnero
2 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
I
Real Union
2 - 1
Zamudio SD
sabato, 25 marzo 2017
F
I
Real Sociedad B
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
I
SD Amorebieta
4 - 1
Socuellamos
F
I
SD Leioa
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 1
Barakaldo
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Barakaldo
4 - 0
Mensajero
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 0
SD Gernika
F
I
Socuellamos
0 - 3
Real Union
F
I
Logrones
3 - 4
Albacete
F
I
Toledo
1 - 1
SD Amorebieta
sabato, 18 marzo 2017
F
I
Zamudio SD
2 - 3
Real Sociedad B
F
I
Arenas Getxo
1 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Fuenlabrada
1 - 0
SD Leioa
F
I
Sestao
1 - 0
Navalcarnero
domenica, 12 marzo 2017
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0 - 1
Sestao
F
I
Mensajero
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 0
Zamudio SD
F
I
Navalcarnero
0 - 1
Barakaldo
F
I
Albacete
1 - 2
SD Leioa
F
I
Logrones
0 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
I
Real Sociedad B
3 - 2
Socuellamos
sabato, 11 marzo 2017
F
I
Real Union
1 - 0
Toledo
F
I
SD Amorebieta
1 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
SD Gernika
1 - 2
Fuenlabrada
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 0
Navalcarnero
F
I
Fuenlabrada
1 - 0
SD Amorebieta
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 0
Real Union
F
I
Socuellamos
1 - 3
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Toledo
1 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
I
Zamudio SD
1 - 1
Mensajero
F
I
Sestao
0 - 1
Logrones
F
I
Barakaldo
0 - 0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
F
I
SD Leioa
1 - 1
SD Gernika
F
I
Arenas Getxo
3 - 1
Albacete
domenica, 26 febbraio 2017
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
F
I
Mensajero
1 - 1
Socuellamos
F
I
Navalcarnero
2 - 0
Zamudio SD
F
I
Albacete
3 - 2
SD Gernika
F
I
Logrones
0 - 1
Barakaldo
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 2
Toledo
sabato, 25 febbraio 2017
F
I
SD Amorebieta
1 - 3
SD Leioa
F
I
Arenas Getxo
0 - 0
Sestao
F
I
Real Sociedad B
4 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Real Union
1 - 0
Fuenlabrada
domenica, 19 febbraio 2017
F
I
Sestao
1 - 3
Albacete
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 1
Logrones
F
I
Fuenlabrada
2 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Socuellamos
2 - 2
Navalcarnero
F
I
Toledo
2 - 0
Mensajero
F
I
Barakaldo
2 - 1
Arenas Getxo
sabato, 18 febbraio 2017
F
I
SD Leioa
2 - 0
Real Union
F
I
Zamudio SD
1 - 0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
SD Gernika
0 - 0
SD Amorebieta
domenica, 12 febbraio 2017
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 0
Socuellamos
F
I
Mensajero
0 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Real Sociedad B
1 - 3
SD Leioa
F
I
Navalcarnero
0 - 0
Toledo
F
I
Albacete
1 - 0
SD Amorebieta
F
I
Logrones
1 - 1
Zamudio SD
F
I
Real Union
2 - 2
SD Gernika
F
I
Sestao
3 - 2
Barakaldo
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 1
Fuenlabrada
sabato, 11 febbraio 2017
F
I
Arenas Getxo
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
domenica, 5 febbraio 2017
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
0 - 0
Sestao
F
I
Fuenlabrada
3 - 0
Mensajero
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 0
Navalcarnero
F
I
Socuellamos
2 - 1
Logrones
F
I
SD Gernika
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
I
Toledo
0 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Barakaldo
1 - 1
Albacete
sabato, 4 febbraio 2017
F
I
SD Amorebieta
3 - 1
Real Union
F
I
SD Leioa
1 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Zamudio SD
0 - 1
Arenas Getxo
domenica, 29 gennaio 2017
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
4 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Logrones
1 - 0
Toledo
F
I
Mensajero
1 - 2
SD Leioa
F
I
Navalcarnero
0 - 0
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Albacete
2 - 0
Real Union
sabato, 28 gennaio 2017
F
I
Real Sociedad B
1 - 0
SD Amorebieta
F
I
Sestao
2 - 0
Zamudio SD
F
I
Arenas Getxo
1 - 0
Socuellamos
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 0
SD Gernika
F
I
Barakaldo
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Zamudio SD
1 - 0
Barakaldo
F
I
Fuenlabrada
3 - 2
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Logrones
F
I
Socuellamos
3 - 1
Sestao
F
I
Toledo
1 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
I
SD Gernika
0 - 0
Mensajero
sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 2
Albacete
F
I
SD Leioa
2 - 0
Navalcarnero
F
I
Real Union
2 - 2
Real Sociedad B
F
I
SD Amorebieta
2 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
domenica, 15 gennaio 2017
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
5 - 0
Zamudio SD
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0 - 1
SD Leioa
F
I
Mensajero
3 - 2
SD Amorebieta
F
I
Navalcarnero
1 - 1
SD Gernika
F
I
Albacete
0 - 1
Real Sociedad B
F
I
Logrones
1 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Barakaldo
4 - 0
Socuellamos
sabato, 14 gennaio 2017
F
I
Sestao
1 - 1
Toledo
F
I
Arenas Getxo
2 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 2
Real Union
domenica, 8 gennaio 2017
F
I
Fuenlabrada
1 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 1
Sestao
F
I
Socuellamos
1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao B
F
I
Real Union
0 - 0
Mensajero
F
I
SD Leioa
1 - 1
Logrones
F
I
Toledo
2 - 1
Barakaldo
F
I
SD Gernika
1 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
sabato, 7 gennaio 2017
F
I
Real Sociedad B
1 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
SD Amorebieta
0 - 0
Navalcarnero
F
I
Zamudio SD
0 - 4
Albacete
domenica, 18 dicembre 2016
F
I
Fuenlabrada
2 - 1
Sestao
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 2
Barakaldo
F
I
Real Sociedad B
0 - 0
Mensajero
F
I
Socuellamos
3 - 0
Zamudio SD
F
I
Real Union
1 - 3
Navalcarnero
sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
F
I
Toledo
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
F
I
SD Amorebieta
2 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
SD Leioa
2 - 2
Arenas Getxo
F
I
SD Gernika
1 - 0
Logrones
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 1
Albacete
domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
3 - 0
Real Union
F
I
Mensajero
2 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Navalcarnero
1 - 1
Real Sociedad B
F
I
Albacete
1 - 1
Socuellamos
F
I
Logrones
2 - 1
SD Amorebieta
F
I
Sestao
1 - 1
SD Leioa
F
I
Barakaldo
1 - 1
Fuenlabrada
sabato, 10 dicembre 2016
F
I
Arenas Getxo
2 - 4
SD Gernika
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Zamudio SD
3 - 1
Toledo
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
Fuenlabrada
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 0
Zamudio SD
F
I
Toledo
1 - 0
Socuellamos
F
I
Albacete
3 - 0
Mensajero
F
I
Real Sociedad B
3 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Real Union
0 - 0
Logrones
sabato, 3 dicembre 2016
F
I
SD Amorebieta
2 - 2
Arenas Getxo
F
I
SD Leioa
2 - 0
Barakaldo
F
I
SD Gernika
1 - 0
Sestao
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 1
Navalcarnero
domenica, 27 novembre 2016
F
I
Navalcarnero
1 - 1
Mensajero
F
I
Zamudio SD
4 - 2
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 2
SD Leioa
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Socuellamos
0 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Logrones
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
I
Sestao
1 - 0
SD Amorebieta
F
I
Barakaldo
0 - 1
SD Gernika
sabato, 26 novembre 2016
F
I
Arenas Getxo
0 - 0
Real Union
F
I
Toledo
0 - 6
Albacete
domenica, 20 novembre 2016
F
I
Fuenlabrada
1 - 0
Socuellamos
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 0
Toledo
F
I
Mensajero
2 - 0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Albacete
3 - 0
Navalcarnero
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
F
I
SD Gernika
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 4
Logrones
F
I
SD Amorebieta
2 - 2
Barakaldo
F
I
SD Leioa
2 - 2
Zamudio SD
F
I
Real Sociedad B
4 - 2
Arenas Getxo
F
I
Real Union
1 - 0
Sestao
domenica, 13 novembre 2016
F
I
Logrones
1 - 2
Mensajero
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0 - 1
Navalcarnero
F
I
Socuellamos
2 - 0
SD Leioa
F
I
Toledo
1 - 0
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Barakaldo
0 - 1
Real Union
sabato, 12 novembre 2016
F
I
Sestao
1 - 4
Real Sociedad B
F
I
Arenas Getxo
1 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
0 - 0
SD Amorebieta
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 0
Albacete
F
I
Zamudio SD
1 - 2
SD Gernika
domenica, 6 novembre 2016
F
I
SD Amorebieta
1 - 0
Zamudio SD
F
I
Mensajero
1 - 2
Arenas Getxo
F
I
Fuenlabrada
3 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Navalcarnero
2 - 1
Logrones
F
I
Albacete
3 - 0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 0
Sestao
F
I
SD Gernika
3 - 2
Socuellamos
F
I
SD Leioa
2 - 1
Toledo
F
I
Real Sociedad B
0 - 0
Barakaldo
sabato, 5 novembre 2016
F
I
Real Union
3 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
mercoledì, 2 novembre 2016
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 2
SD Leioa
F
I
Fuenlabrada
1 - 2
Albacete
F
I
Arenas Getxo
1 - 0
Navalcarnero
F
I
Sestao
1 - 1
Mensajero
F
I
Toledo
1 - 1
SD Gernika
F
I
Barakaldo
1 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Socuellamos
2 - 1
SD Amorebieta
F
I
Logrones
0 - 0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
martedì, 1 novembre 2016
F
I
Zamudio SD
1 - 1
Real Union
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 0
Real Sociedad B
domenica, 30 ottobre 2016
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 4
Arenas Getxo
F
I
SD Amorebieta
1 - 2
Toledo
F
I
Mensajero
1 - 1
Barakaldo
F
I
Navalcarnero
2 - 0
Sestao
sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
F
I
Real Sociedad B
5 - 0
Zamudio SD
F
I
SD Leioa
0 - 0
Fuenlabrada
F
I
SD Gernika
0 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
I
Real Union
1 - 1
Socuellamos
F
I
Albacete
1 - 0
Logrones
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 1
Mensajero
F
I
Fuenlabrada
4 - 2
SD Gernika
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 0
SD Amorebieta
F
I
Socuellamos
2 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
I
Sestao
1 - 3
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Barakaldo
3 - 2
Navalcarnero
F
I
Toledo
1 - 0
Real Union
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
F
I
Zamudio SD
2 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Arenas Getxo
1 - 2
Logrones
F
I
SD Leioa
0 - 0
Albacete
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
F
I
SD Amorebieta
2 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 3
Barakaldo
F
I
Mensajero
5 - 1
Zamudio SD
F
I
Navalcarnero
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
F
I
Albacete
2 - 1
Arenas Getxo
F
I
Real Union
2 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Logrones
1 - 1
Sestao
sabato, 15 ottobre 2016
F
I
SD Gernika
0 - 1
SD Leioa
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 0
Socuellamos
F
I
Real Sociedad B
1 - 1
Toledo
domenica, 9 ottobre 2016
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Fuenlabrada
1 - 0
Real Union
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
3 - 3
Real Sociedad B
F
I
Socuellamos
1 - 1
Mensajero
F
I
Barakaldo
0 - 0
Logrones
F
I
SD Gernika
2 - 1
Albacete
F
I
Sestao
1 - 2
Arenas Getxo
F
I
Zamudio SD
1 - 1
Navalcarnero
sabato, 8 ottobre 2016
F
I
SD Leioa
2 - 3
SD Amorebieta
F
I
Toledo
1 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 0
Zamudio SD
F
I
Mensajero
0 - 1
Toledo
F
I
Navalcarnero
3 - 1
Socuellamos
F
I
Real Union
2 - 1
SD Leioa
F
I
Albacete
0 - 0
Sestao
F
I
Logrones
5 - 3
Athletic Bilbao B
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
Arenas Getxo
1 - 1
Barakaldo
F
I
SD Amorebieta
3 - 1
SD Gernika
F
I
Real Sociedad B
1 - 2
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
3 - 0
Mensajero
F
I
Fuenlabrada
1 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
SD Amorebieta
0 - 1
Albacete
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 1
Arenas Getxo
F
I
Barakaldo
1 - 1
Sestao
F
I
SD Gernika
2 - 2
Real Union
F
I
Socuellamos
2 - 3
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Toledo
0 - 0
Navalcarnero
sabato, 24 settembre 2016
F
I
SD Leioa
1 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
I
Zamudio SD
2 - 0
Logrones
domenica, 18 settembre 2016
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 3
Toledo
F
I
Logrones
2 - 0
Socuellamos
F
I
Mensajero
1 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Navalcarnero
1 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 0
SD Leioa
F
I
Albacete
3 - 0
Barakaldo
F
I
Sestao
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Real Union
1 - 0
SD Amorebieta
F
I
Arenas Getxo
2 - 1
Zamudio SD
F
I
Real Sociedad B
4 - 0
SD Gernika
domenica, 11 settembre 2016
F
I
SD Leioa
2 - 0
Mensajero
F
I
Fuenlabrada
0 - 2
Navalcarnero
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
SD Amorebieta
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
I
Socuellamos
1 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
I
Real Union
0 - 0
Albacete
F
I
Toledo
1 - 0
Logrones
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
0 - 1
Barakaldo
F
I
SD Gernika
0 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Zamudio SD
0 - 2
Sestao
domenica, 4 settembre 2016
F
I
Mensajero
3 - 2
SD Gernika
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
5 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Navalcarnero
0 - 2
SD Leioa
F
I
Real Sociedad B
1 - 1
Real Union
F
I
Barakaldo
2 - 0
Zamudio SD
F
I
Logrones
1 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Albacete
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
sabato, 3 settembre 2016
F
I
Arenas Getxo
2 - 0
Toledo
F
I
Sestao
0 - 0
Socuellamos
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 2
SD Amorebieta
domenica, 28 agosto 2016
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
3 - 2
Arenas Getxo
F
I
SD Amorebieta
1 - 1
Mensajero
F
I
Fuenlabrada
2 - 1
Logrones
F
I
Real Sociedad B
2 - 2
Albacete
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
F
I
Zamudio SD
1 - 3
Athletic Bilbao B
F
I
SD Gernika
4 - 1
Navalcarnero
F
I
Socuellamos
2 - 1
Barakaldo
F
I
Toledo
1 - 0
Sestao
F
I
SD Leioa
3 - 0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Real Union
1 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
domenica, 21 agosto 2016
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 1
SD Gernika
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
3 - 0
Socuellamos
F
I
Mensajero
1 - 1
Real Union
F
I
Navalcarnero
2 - 0
SD Amorebieta
F
I
Barakaldo
3 - 0
Toledo
F
I
Logrones
1 - 1
SD Leioa
F
I
Albacete
3 - 0
Zamudio SD
sabato, 20 agosto 2016
F
I
Arenas Getxo
2 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Sestao
0 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 2
Real Sociedad B