Calcio in diretta : Spagna

Segunda B:: gruppo III risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

17:01 (GMT+1)

20 gennaio 2017

Classifica

Spagna – Segunda B:: gruppo III

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Barcelona B2114343919+2045
2Alcoyano2111733217+1540
3Badalona2191022917+1237
4Valencia B2110743123+837
5Hercules2111372918+1136
6Villarreal B218853125+632
7UD Cornella217952222030
8Atletico Baleares2161052217+528
9Ebro217771820–228
10Sabadell2151061924–525
11Lleida Esportiu216782026–625
12Atletico Saguntino215972122–124
13Llagostera216692428–424
14Espanyol B215882123–223
15AE Prat2141161419–523
16Gava215882430–623
17CE L'Hospitalet2164111729–1222
18Mallorca B214981518–321
19Atletico Levante UD2131171015–520
20Eldense2133151440–2612

Prossime Partite

Spagna – Segunda B:: gruppo III

sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
17:30
Villarreal B
v
Barcelona B
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
12:00
AE Prat
v
Badalona
12:00
Alcoyano
v
Gava
12:00
Atletico Baleares
v
UD Cornella
12:00
Ebro
v
Valencia B
12:00
Espanyol B
v
Eldense
12:00
Mallorca B
v
Atletico Levante UD
17:00
Atletico Saguntino
v
Llagostera
17:00
CE L'Hospitalet
v
Lleida Esportiu
18:00
Hercules
v
Sabadell

Risultati

Spagna – Segunda B:: gruppo III

domenica, 15 gennaio 2017
F
I
Badalona
1 - 0
CE L'Hospitalet
F
I
Gava
1 - 1
Villarreal B
F
I
Llagostera
3 - 0
Ebro
F
I
Sabadell
1 - 1
Atletico Saguntino
F
I
Eldense
1 - 0
AE Prat
F
I
UD Cornella
1 - 0
Alcoyano
sabato, 14 gennaio 2017
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Mallorca B
0 - 0
Atletico Baleares
F
I
Valencia B
2 - 1
Espanyol B
F
I
Barcelona B
2 - 0
Hercules