Calcio in diretta : Spagna

Segunda B:: gruppo III risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

12:39 (GMT+2)

26 giugno 2017

Classifica

Spagna – Segunda B:: gruppo III

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Barcelona B3825768329+5482
2Alcoyano38181375632+2467
3Valencia B38171475945+1465
4Atletico Baleares38161394733+1461
5Badalona38151584834+1460
6Villarreal B381612105740+1760
7Hercules38176155040+1057
8Lleida Esportiu381511124141056
9UD Cornella381313124446–252
10Gava381311144850–250
11Atletico Saguntino381213134240+249
12Ebro381116113338–549
13Mallorca B381115123435–148
14Llagostera381211154047–747
15Sabadell38919103739–246
16Atletico Levante UD38818123334–142
17CE L'Hospitalet38911183358–2538
18Espanyol B38812183750–1336
19AE Prat38714172743–1635
20Eldense3836292398–7515

Risultati

Spagna – Segunda B:: gruppo III

domenica, 14 maggio 2017
F
I
Atletico Baleares
1 - 0
Alcoyano
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
4 - 1
Badalona
F
I
Barcelona B
3 - 0
Ebro
F
I
Eldense
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Mallorca B
0 - 1
Villarreal B
F
I
Sabadell
3 - 2
Espanyol B
F
I
UD Cornella
2 - 2
Hercules
F
I
Valencia B
3 - 1
CE L'Hospitalet
sabato, 13 maggio 2017
F
I
Gava
4 - 0
Atletico Saguntino
F
I
Llagostera
2 - 1
AE Prat
domenica, 7 maggio 2017
F
I
Villarreal B
1 - 2
Atletico Baleares
F
I
AE Prat
1 - 1
Sabadell
F
I
Ebro
0 - 0
Gava
F
I
Hercules
4 - 0
Mallorca B
F
I
Espanyol B
0 - 2
Barcelona B
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 1
Valencia B
F
I
Alcoyano
2 - 2
Atletico Levante UD
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
1 - 0
Llagostera
sabato, 6 maggio 2017
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 2
UD Cornella
F
I
Badalona
6 - 0
Eldense
domenica, 30 aprile 2017
F
I
Atletico Baleares
0 - 1
Hercules
F
I
Gava
2 - 1
Espanyol B
F
I
Mallorca B
2 - 1
Atletico Saguntino
F
I
Eldense
1 - 3
Atletico Levante UD
F
I
UD Cornella
2 - 0
Ebro
F
I
Valencia B
1 - 1
Badalona
F
I
Alcoyano
0 - 0
Villarreal B
sabato, 29 aprile 2017
F
I
Barcelona B
2 - 0
AE Prat
F
I
Llagostera
0 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Sabadell
0 - 0
CE L'Hospitalet
domenica, 23 aprile 2017
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
0 - 0
Atletico Baleares
F
I
Ebro
2 - 2
Mallorca B
F
I
Espanyol B
2 - 0
UD Cornella
F
I
AE Prat
0 - 1
Gava
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
1 - 1
Villarreal B
F
I
Eldense
0 - 2
Valencia B
F
I
Badalona
0 - 1
Llagostera
F
I
Hercules
1 - 3
Alcoyano
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
3 - 2
Sabadell
sabato, 22 aprile 2017
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
2 - 2
Barcelona B
domenica, 16 aprile 2017
F
I
Atletico Baleares
1 - 1
Ebro
F
I
Mallorca B
1 - 1
Espanyol B
F
I
Sabadell
0 - 2
Badalona
sabato, 15 aprile 2017
F
I
Barcelona B
1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Gava
1 - 1
CE L'Hospitalet
F
I
Valencia B
1 - 1
Atletico Levante UD
F
I
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Hercules
venerdì, 14 aprile 2017
F
I
Alcoyano
0 - 2
Atletico Saguntino
F
I
Llagostera
2 - 0
Eldense
giovedì, 13 aprile 2017
F
I
UD Cornella
1 - 2
AE Prat
domenica, 9 aprile 2017
F
I
AE Prat
0 - 2
Mallorca B
F
I
Ebro
1 - 1
Alcoyano
F
I
Espanyol B
1 - 3
Atletico Baleares
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
3 - 1
Hercules
F
I
Badalona
0 - 2
Barcelona B
F
I
Eldense
0 - 5
Sabadell
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 1
Villarreal B
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
0 - 0
Gava
sabato, 8 aprile 2017
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
1 - 2
UD Cornella
F
I
Valencia B
1 - 1
Llagostera
domenica, 2 aprile 2017
F
I
Atletico Baleares
1 - 0
AE Prat
F
I
Gava
2 - 0
Badalona
F
I
Mallorca B
3 - 1
CE L'Hospitalet
F
I
Sabadell
1 - 1
Valencia B
F
I
Hercules
2 - 0
Atletico Saguntino
F
I
UD Cornella
3 - 2
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Alcoyano
3 - 0
Espanyol B
sabato, 1 aprile 2017
F
I
Llagostera
2 - 0
Atletico Levante UD
F
I
Barcelona B
12 - 0
Eldense
F
I
Villarreal B
2 - 0
Ebro
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
AE Prat
2 - 1
Alcoyano
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
0 - 4
Atletico Baleares
F
I
Ebro
1 - 0
Hercules
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 1
Mallorca B
F
I
Eldense
0 - 1
Gava
F
I
Badalona
1 - 1
UD Cornella
sabato, 25 marzo 2017
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 1
Atletico Saguntino
F
I
Llagostera
1 - 1
Sabadell
F
I
Espanyol B
0 - 2
Villarreal B
F
I
Valencia B
0 - 4
Barcelona B
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
F
I
Atletico Baleares
2 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 2
Ebro
F
I
Gava
4 - 5
Valencia B
F
I
Mallorca B
0 - 0
Badalona
F
I
Alcoyano
3 - 1
CE L'Hospitalet
F
I
Sabadell
2 - 2
Atletico Levante UD
F
I
Hercules
2 - 1
Espanyol B
F
I
UD Cornella
3 - 1
Eldense
sabato, 18 marzo 2017
F
I
Barcelona B
4 - 0
Llagostera
F
I
Villarreal B
2 - 1
AE Prat
domenica, 12 marzo 2017
F
I
AE Prat
1 - 1
Hercules
F
I
Badalona
3 - 1
Atletico Baleares
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
2 - 2
Villarreal B
F
I
Eldense
1 - 1
Mallorca B
F
I
Espanyol B
1 - 2
Atletico Saguntino
F
I
Sabadell
1 - 1
Barcelona B
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
1 - 1
Ebro
sabato, 11 marzo 2017
F
I
Llagostera
1 - 0
Gava
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 1
Alcoyano
F
I
Valencia B
2 - 1
UD Cornella
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
F
I
Atletico Baleares
5 - 0
Eldense
F
I
Ebro
0 - 0
Espanyol B
F
I
Mallorca B
1 - 0
Valencia B
F
I
Villarreal B
0 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Alcoyano
0 - 0
Badalona
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
3 - 0
AE Prat
F
I
Hercules
1 - 1
CE L'Hospitalet
F
I
UD Cornella
1 - 1
Llagostera
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
F
I
Gava
1 - 0
Sabadell
F
I
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Atletico Levante UD
domenica, 26 febbraio 2017
F
I
AE Prat
0 - 1
Ebro
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
1 - 0
Atletico Saguntino
F
I
Eldense
0 - 2
Alcoyano
F
I
Llagostera
0 - 1
Mallorca B
F
I
Sabadell
0 - 0
UD Cornella
F
I
Badalona
1 - 0
Villarreal B
sabato, 25 febbraio 2017
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
2 - 0
Espanyol B
F
I
Valencia B
5 - 0
Atletico Baleares
F
I
Barcelona B
4 - 0
Gava
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Hercules
domenica, 19 febbraio 2017
F
I
Atletico Baleares
0 - 0
Llagostera
F
I
Ebro
1 - 1
CE L'Hospitalet
F
I
Gava
2 - 1
Atletico Levante UD
F
I
Mallorca B
0 - 0
Sabadell
F
I
Alcoyano
3 - 0
Valencia B
F
I
Espanyol B
3 - 1
AE Prat
F
I
Hercules
1 - 3
Badalona
sabato, 18 febbraio 2017
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Villarreal B
4 - 0
Eldense
F
I
UD Cornella
0 - 2
Barcelona B
domenica, 12 febbraio 2017
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
0 - 0
Espanyol B
F
I
Llagostera
1 - 2
Alcoyano
F
I
Sabadell
1 - 0
Atletico Baleares
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
1 - 0
AE Prat
F
I
Badalona
0 - 2
Atletico Saguntino
F
I
Eldense
0 - 2
Hercules
F
I
Gava
3 - 1
UD Cornella
sabato, 11 febbraio 2017
F
I
Barcelona B
2 - 1
Mallorca B
F
I
Valencia B
3 - 2
Villarreal B
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Ebro
domenica, 5 febbraio 2017
F
I
AE Prat
4 - 0
CE L'Hospitalet
F
I
Alcoyano
0 - 0
Sabadell
F
I
Atletico Baleares
2 - 1
Barcelona B
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
5 - 2
Eldense
F
I
Ebro
2 - 0
Badalona
F
I
Mallorca B
2 - 1
Gava
F
I
Espanyol B
1 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Hercules
0 - 2
Valencia B
F
I
UD Cornella
2 - 1
Atletico Levante UD
sabato, 4 febbraio 2017
F
I
Villarreal B
4 - 1
Llagostera
domenica, 29 gennaio 2017
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 1
CE L'Hospitalet
F
I
Gava
1 - 2
Atletico Baleares
F
I
Badalona
1 - 0
Espanyol B
F
I
Eldense
2 - 2
Ebro
F
I
Sabadell
1 - 0
Villarreal B
sabato, 28 gennaio 2017
F
I
UD Cornella
1 - 2
Mallorca B
F
I
Llagostera
2 - 1
Hercules
F
I
Valencia B
0 - 0
Atletico Saguntino
F
I
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Alcoyano
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 0
AE Prat
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
AE Prat
0 - 0
Badalona
F
I
Alcoyano
2 - 1
Gava
F
I
Atletico Baleares
1 - 0
UD Cornella
F
I
Ebro
1 - 1
Valencia B
F
I
Espanyol B
3 - 2
Eldense
F
I
Mallorca B
0 - 0
Atletico Levante UD
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 1
Llagostera
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
2 - 3
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Hercules
1 - 0
Sabadell
sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Villarreal B
2 - 0
Barcelona B
domenica, 15 gennaio 2017
F
I
Badalona
1 - 0
CE L'Hospitalet
F
I
Gava
1 - 1
Villarreal B
F
I
Llagostera
3 - 0
Ebro
F
I
Sabadell
1 - 1
Atletico Saguntino
F
I
Eldense
1 - 0
AE Prat
F
I
UD Cornella
1 - 0
Alcoyano
sabato, 14 gennaio 2017
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Mallorca B
0 - 0
Atletico Baleares
F
I
Valencia B
2 - 1
Espanyol B
F
I
Barcelona B
2 - 0
Hercules
domenica, 8 gennaio 2017
F
I
Alcoyano
1 - 0
Mallorca B
F
I
AE Prat
1 - 1
Valencia B
F
I
Atletico Baleares
1 - 1
Atletico Levante UD
F
I
Ebro
0 - 0
Sabadell
F
I
Espanyol B
2 - 0
Llagostera
F
I
Villarreal B
4 - 2
UD Cornella
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 3
Barcelona B
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
2 - 0
Eldense
F
I
Hercules
2 - 1
Gava
sabato, 7 gennaio 2017
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
3 - 2
Badalona
domenica, 18 dicembre 2016
F
I
Villarreal B
3 - 2
Mallorca B
F
I
Alcoyano
1 - 1
Atletico Baleares
F
I
AE Prat
1 - 1
Llagostera
F
I
Badalona
3 - 1
Atletico Levante UD
F
I
Ebro
1 - 2
Barcelona B
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
0 - 0
Gava
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 0
Eldense
sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
1 - 2
Valencia B
F
I
Espanyol B
3 - 0
Sabadell
F
I
Hercules
1 - 0
UD Cornella
domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
F
I
Mallorca B
0 - 2
Hercules
F
I
Atletico Baleares
2 - 2
Villarreal B
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 0
Alcoyano
F
I
Gava
1 - 2
Ebro
F
I
Sabadell
3 - 1
AE Prat
F
I
Eldense
1 - 4
Badalona
sabato, 10 dicembre 2016
F
I
Llagostera
1 - 1
CE L'Hospitalet
F
I
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Espanyol B
F
I
Valencia B
1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
UD Cornella
1 - 1
Atletico Saguntino
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
AE Prat
0 - 0
Barcelona B
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
0 - 0
Mallorca B
F
I
Badalona
2 - 0
Valencia B
F
I
Ebro
0 - 0
UD Cornella
F
I
Hercules
2 - 0
Atletico Baleares
F
I
Villarreal B
0 - 1
Alcoyano
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
2 - 1
Sabadell
sabato, 3 dicembre 2016
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 0
Eldense
F
I
Espanyol B
1 - 2
Gava
venerdì, 2 dicembre 2016
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 1
Llagostera
domenica, 27 novembre 2016
F
I
Mallorca B
0 - 0
Ebro
F
I
Atletico Baleares
1 - 1
Atletico Saguntino
F
I
Gava
2 - 2
AE Prat
F
I
Llagostera
2 - 2
Badalona
F
I
Alcoyano
3 - 0
Hercules
F
I
Sabadell
1 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
UD Cornella
0 - 0
Espanyol B
sabato, 26 novembre 2016
F
I
Valencia B
2 - 0
Eldense
F
I
Villarreal B
2 - 0
Atletico Levante UD
F
I
Barcelona B
4 - 0
CE L'Hospitalet
domenica, 20 novembre 2016
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
0 - 2
Barcelona B
F
I
AE Prat
1 - 1
UD Cornella
F
I
Badalona
1 - 2
Sabadell
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
1 - 1
Gava
F
I
Ebro
0 - 0
Atletico Baleares
F
I
Espanyol B
0 - 0
Mallorca B
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
1 - 1
Valencia B
F
I
Eldense
2 - 0
Llagostera
F
I
Hercules
2 - 3
Villarreal B
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 0
Alcoyano
domenica, 13 novembre 2016
F
I
Atletico Baleares
0 - 0
Espanyol B
F
I
Gava
3 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Mallorca B
0 - 0
AE Prat
F
I
Alcoyano
2 - 0
Ebro
F
I
Sabadell
1 - 1
Eldense
F
I
UD Cornella
2 - 0
CE L'Hospitalet
F
I
Hercules
1 - 0
Atletico Levante UD
sabato, 12 novembre 2016
F
I
Villarreal B
3 - 2
Atletico Saguntino
F
I
Llagostera
1 - 1
Valencia B
F
I
Barcelona B
1 - 3
Badalona
domenica, 6 novembre 2016
F
I
AE Prat
0 - 1
Atletico Baleares
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
2 - 0
Llagostera
F
I
Badalona
1 - 0
Gava
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
0 - 1
Mallorca B
F
I
Ebro
0 - 0
Villarreal B
F
I
Eldense
0 - 1
Barcelona B
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
0 - 2
UD Cornella
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
0 - 0
Hercules
sabato, 5 novembre 2016
F
I
Valencia B
2 - 2
Sabadell
F
I
Espanyol B
0 - 2
Alcoyano
mercoledì, 2 novembre 2016
F
I
Barcelona B
3 - 1
Valencia B
F
I
Villarreal B
0 - 1
Espanyol B
F
I
Sabadell
0 - 3
Llagostera
F
I
Atletico Baleares
2 - 0
CE L'Hospitalet
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
0 - 0
Atletico Levante UD
F
I
Gava
2 - 1
Eldense
F
I
Mallorca B
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Alcoyano
3 - 2
AE Prat
F
I
Hercules
2 - 0
Ebro
F
I
UD Cornella
1 - 1
Badalona
domenica, 30 ottobre 2016
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Atletico Baleares
F
I
Badalona
0 - 0
Mallorca B
F
I
Ebro
1 - 2
Atletico Saguntino
F
I
Eldense
4 - 4
UD Cornella
sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 0
Sabadell
F
I
Valencia B
4 - 1
Gava
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
2 - 1
Alcoyano
F
I
Espanyol B
2 - 2
Hercules
F
I
AE Prat
0 - 0
Villarreal B
F
I
Llagostera
0 - 2
Barcelona B
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
F
I
Atletico Baleares
0 - 1
Badalona
F
I
Ebro
0 - 1
Atletico Levante UD
F
I
Gava
0 - 2
Llagostera
F
I
Mallorca B
0 - 1
Eldense
F
I
Alcoyano
3 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
UD Cornella
1 - 2
Valencia B
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
3 - 0
Espanyol B
F
I
Hercules
0 - 2
AE Prat
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
F
I
Villarreal B
1 - 0
CE L'Hospitalet
F
I
Barcelona B
2 - 0
Sabadell
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
F
I
AE Prat
1 - 0
Atletico Saguntino
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
0 - 2
Hercules
F
I
Eldense
0 - 5
Atletico Baleares
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 0
Barcelona B
F
I
Badalona
1 - 1
Alcoyano
F
I
Sabadell
2 - 0
Gava
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 1
Villarreal B
sabato, 15 ottobre 2016
F
I
Valencia B
0 - 2
Mallorca B
F
I
Llagostera
3 - 0
UD Cornella
F
I
Espanyol B
1 - 2
Ebro
mercoledì, 12 ottobre 2016
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 1
Atletico Levante UD
domenica, 9 ottobre 2016
F
I
Atletico Baleares
1 - 0
Valencia B
F
I
Ebro
2 - 0
AE Prat
F
I
Mallorca B
4 - 0
Llagostera
F
I
Alcoyano
4 - 2
Eldense
F
I
Gava
1 - 0
Barcelona B
sabato, 8 ottobre 2016
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
4 - 1
CE L'Hospitalet
F
I
Espanyol B
0 - 0
Atletico Levante UD
F
I
Villarreal B
2 - 2
Badalona
F
I
UD Cornella
0 - 0
Sabadell
F
I
Hercules
2 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
F
I
AE Prat
1 - 0
Espanyol B
F
I
Llagostera
2 - 1
Atletico Baleares
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
1 - 0
Ebro
F
I
Badalona
0 - 0
Hercules
F
I
Eldense
0 - 1
Villarreal B
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 1
Atletico Saguntino
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
Barcelona B
0 - 1
UD Cornella
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
2 - 1
Gava
F
I
Sabadell
1 - 1
Mallorca B
F
I
Valencia B
1 - 1
Alcoyano
mercoledì, 28 settembre 2016
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 1
CE L'Hospitalet
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
AE Prat
0 - 0
Atletico Levante UD
F
I
Ebro
2 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Mallorca B
2 - 3
Barcelona B
F
I
Villarreal B
0 - 1
Valencia B
F
I
Alcoyano
2 - 0
Llagostera
F
I
Hercules
5 - 0
Eldense
sabato, 24 settembre 2016
F
I
Atletico Baleares
1 - 1
Sabadell
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
0 - 0
Badalona
F
I
Espanyol B
3 - 2
CE L'Hospitalet
F
I
UD Cornella
0 - 4
Gava
domenica, 18 settembre 2016
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 1
UD Cornella
F
I
Gava
0 - 0
Mallorca B
F
I
Llagostera
2 - 2
Villarreal B
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
0 - 0
AE Prat
F
I
Eldense
0 - 1
Atletico Saguntino
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 1
Espanyol B
F
I
Badalona
1 - 1
Ebro
F
I
Barcelona B
2 - 1
Atletico Baleares
F
I
Sabadell
1 - 1
Alcoyano
F
I
Valencia B
1 - 0
Hercules
domenica, 11 settembre 2016
F
I
Atletico Baleares
2 - 2
Gava
F
I
Ebro
1 - 0
Eldense
F
I
Villarreal B
3 - 1
Sabadell
F
I
Mallorca B
0 - 3
UD Cornella
F
I
Alcoyano
3 - 2
Barcelona B
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
1 - 0
Atletico Levante UD
F
I
Hercules
1 - 0
Llagostera
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
F
I
AE Prat
1 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
2 - 2
Valencia B
F
I
Espanyol B
2 - 3
Badalona
domenica, 4 settembre 2016
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
1 - 2
Mallorca B
F
I
Gava
1 - 1
Alcoyano
F
I
UD Cornella
0 - 0
Atletico Baleares
F
I
Badalona
0 - 0
AE Prat
F
I
Eldense
0 - 2
Espanyol B
sabato, 3 settembre 2016
F
I
Sabadell
1 - 0
Hercules
F
I
Llagostera
2 - 0
Atletico Saguntino
F
I
Barcelona B
3 - 2
Villarreal B
F
I
Valencia B
3 - 3
Ebro
domenica, 28 agosto 2016
F
I
Ebro
2 - 0
Llagostera
F
I
Villarreal B
1 - 1
Gava
F
I
Espanyol B
0 - 1
Valencia B
F
I
Alcoyano
1 - 1
UD Cornella
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
0 - 0
Badalona
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
0 - 1
Sabadell
F
I
Atletico Baleares
2 - 1
Mallorca B
F
I
AE Prat
1 - 0
Eldense
F
I
Hercules
1 - 3
Barcelona B
domenica, 21 agosto 2016
F
I
Mallorca B
0 - 1
Alcoyano
F
I
Badalona
1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Sabadell
0 - 1
Ebro
F
I
UD Cornella
1 - 0
Villarreal B
sabato, 20 agosto 2016
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 1
Atletico Baleares
F
I
Valencia B
3 - 0
AE Prat
F
I
Gava
0 - 4
Hercules
F
I
Llagostera
1 - 1
Espanyol B
F
I
Barcelona B
3 - 1
Atletico Saguntino
F
I
Eldense
1 - 2
CE L'Hospitalet