Calcio in diretta : Spagna

Segunda B:: gruppo III risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

08:10 (GMT+2)

24 maggio 2017

Classifica

Spagna – Segunda B:: gruppo III

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Barcelona B3825768329+5482
2Alcoyano38181375632+2467
3Valencia B38171475945+1465
4Atletico Baleares38161394733+1461
5Badalona38151584834+1460
6Villarreal B381612105740+1760
7Hercules38176155040+1057
8Lleida Esportiu381511124141056
9UD Cornella381313124446–252
10Gava381311144850–250
11Atletico Saguntino381213134240+249
12Ebro381116113338–549
13Mallorca B381115123435–148
14Llagostera381211154047–747
15Sabadell38919103739–246
16Atletico Levante UD38818123334–142
17CE L'Hospitalet38911183358–2538
18Espanyol B38812183750–1336
19AE Prat38714172743–1635
20Eldense3836292398–7515

Risultati

Spagna – Segunda B:: gruppo III

domenica, 14 maggio 2017
F
I
Atletico Baleares
1 - 0
Alcoyano
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
4 - 1
Badalona
F
I
Barcelona B
3 - 0
Ebro
F
I
Eldense
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Mallorca B
0 - 1
Villarreal B
F
I
Sabadell
3 - 2
Espanyol B
F
I
UD Cornella
2 - 2
Hercules
F
I
Valencia B
3 - 1
CE L'Hospitalet
sabato, 13 maggio 2017
F
I
Gava
4 - 0
Atletico Saguntino
F
I
Llagostera
2 - 1
AE Prat
domenica, 7 maggio 2017
F
I
Villarreal B
1 - 2
Atletico Baleares
F
I
AE Prat
1 - 1
Sabadell
F
I
Ebro
0 - 0
Gava
F
I
Hercules
4 - 0
Mallorca B
F
I
Espanyol B
0 - 2
Barcelona B
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 1
Valencia B
F
I
Alcoyano
2 - 2
Atletico Levante UD
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
1 - 0
Llagostera
sabato, 6 maggio 2017
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 2
UD Cornella
F
I
Badalona
6 - 0
Eldense
domenica, 30 aprile 2017
F
I
Atletico Baleares
0 - 1
Hercules
F
I
Gava
2 - 1
Espanyol B
F
I
Mallorca B
2 - 1
Atletico Saguntino
F
I
Eldense
1 - 3
Atletico Levante UD
F
I
UD Cornella
2 - 0
Ebro
F
I
Valencia B
1 - 1
Badalona
F
I
Alcoyano
0 - 0
Villarreal B
sabato, 29 aprile 2017
F
I
Barcelona B
2 - 0
AE Prat
F
I
Llagostera
0 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Sabadell
0 - 0
CE L'Hospitalet