Calcio in diretta : Spagna

Segunda B:: gruppo III risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

00:36 (GMT+2)

31 marzo 2017

Classifica

Spagna – Segunda B:: gruppo III

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Barcelona B3119665927+3263
2Alcoyano31161054725+2258
3Valencia B3115974939+1054
4Badalona31131443824+1453
5Villarreal B3113994935+1448
6Atletico Baleares31121183929+1047
7Hercules31145123830+847
8Lleida Esportiu31138103434047
9Ebro31111282927+245
10Atletico Saguntino31111193729+844
11UD Cornella31912103236–439
12Mallorca B31813102425–137
13Sabadell3171682530–537
14Gava3198143848–1035
15Llagostera31810133243–1134
16Espanyol B31711133036–632
17CE L'Hospitalet3188152647–2132
18AE Prat31613122333–1031
19Atletico Levante UD31515111925–630
20Eldense3135232268–4614

Prossime Partite

Spagna – Segunda B:: gruppo III

sabato, 1 aprile 2017
17:30
Llagostera
v
Atletico Levante UD
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Eldense
18:00
Villarreal B
v
Ebro
domenica, 2 aprile 2017
12:00
Atletico Baleares
v
AE Prat
12:00
Gava
v
Badalona
12:00
Mallorca B
v
CE L'Hospitalet
17:00
Sabadell
v
Valencia B
18:00
Hercules
v
Atletico Saguntino
18:00
UD Cornella
v
Lleida Esportiu
18:15
Alcoyano
v
Espanyol B

Risultati

Spagna – Segunda B:: gruppo III

domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
AE Prat
2 - 1
Alcoyano
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
0 - 4
Atletico Baleares
F
I
Ebro
1 - 0
Hercules
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 1
Mallorca B
F
I
Eldense
0 - 1
Gava
F
I
Badalona
1 - 1
UD Cornella
sabato, 25 marzo 2017
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 1
Atletico Saguntino
F
I
Llagostera
1 - 1
Sabadell
F
I
Espanyol B
0 - 2
Villarreal B
F
I
Valencia B
0 - 4
Barcelona B