Calcio in diretta : Spagna

Segunda B:: gruppo III risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

10:42 (GMT+1)

21 febbraio 2017

Classifica

Spagna – Segunda B:: gruppo III

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Barcelona B2616464525+2052
2Alcoyano2614934020+2051
3Valencia B2612953729+845
4Badalona26111143322+1144
5Hercules26133103425+942
6Villarreal B2611874330+1341
7Atletico Baleares2691162720+738
8Atletico Saguntino2681173025+535
9Lleida Esportiu269892730–335
10Ebro2681082425–134
11Sabadell2671272125–433
12UD Cornella268992631–533
13Espanyol B2671092828031
14Mallorca B2661192022–229
15Gava2678113238–629
16Llagostera2678112936–729
17AE Prat2651291925–627
18CE L'Hospitalet2676132137–1627
19Atletico Levante UD26412101320–724
20Eldense2634192056–3613

Prossime Partite

Spagna – Segunda B:: gruppo III

sabato, 25 febbraio 2017
16:30
Atletico Levante UD
v
Espanyol B
17:30
Valencia B
v
Atletico Baleares
19:00
Barcelona B
v
Gava
20:00
Lleida Esportiu
v
Hercules
domenica, 26 febbraio 2017
12:00
AE Prat
v
Ebro
12:00
CE L'Hospitalet
v
Atletico Saguntino
12:00
Eldense
v
Alcoyano
12:00
Llagostera
v
Mallorca B
17:00
Sabadell
v
UD Cornella
18:30
Badalona
v
Villarreal B

Risultati

Spagna – Segunda B:: gruppo III

domenica, 19 febbraio 2017
F
I
Atletico Baleares
0 - 0
Llagostera
F
I
Ebro
1 - 1
CE L'Hospitalet
F
I
Gava
2 - 1
Atletico Levante UD
F
I
Mallorca B
0 - 0
Sabadell
F
I
Alcoyano
3 - 0
Valencia B
F
I
Espanyol B
3 - 1
AE Prat
F
I
Hercules
1 - 3
Badalona
sabato, 18 febbraio 2017
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Villarreal B
4 - 0
Eldense
F
I
UD Cornella
0 - 2
Barcelona B