Calcio in diretta : Spagna

Segunda B:: gruppo IV risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

12:40 (GMT+2)

26 giugno 2017

Classifica

Spagna – Segunda B:: gruppo IV

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Lorca FC38211075239+1373
2Real Murcia38191094829+1967
3Villanovense38181285532+2366
4Cartagena38181194935+1465
5Merida381810105133+1864
6Melilla38141863925+1460
7Marbella FC381610124645+158
8Granada B381411136048+1253
9Linense381313124148–752
10Futbol Club Jumilla381212143237–548
11Cordoba B381212144342+148
12Recreativo Huelva381017113541–647
13Extremadura381113143748–1146
14CD El Ejido 201238137184047–746
15San Fernando CD38137184252–1046
16Linares Deportivo38129174046–645
17Atletico Sanluqueno CF38109193651–1539
18Atletico Mancha Real38108204464–2038
19Real Jaen38716153743–637
20La Roda38513203658–2228

Risultati

Spagna – Segunda B:: gruppo IV

domenica, 14 maggio 2017
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 - 0
Villanovense
F
I
Cartagena
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
Marbella FC
1 - 1
Linense
F
I
Melilla
1 - 2
Atletico Mancha Real
F
I
Merida
3 - 0
La Roda
F
I
Real Murcia
3 - 0
Extremadura
F
I
San Fernando CD
4 - 1
Linares Deportivo
sabato, 13 maggio 2017
F
I
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
I
Lorca FC
2 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
venerdì, 12 maggio 2017
F
I
Granada B
2 - 1
Cordoba B
domenica, 7 maggio 2017
F
I
Atletico Mancha Real
0 - 1
Lorca FC
F
I
Cordoba B
2 - 2
Melilla
F
I
La Roda
0 - 4
Real Murcia
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 1
Marbella FC
F
I
Linense
2 - 0
Cartagena
F
I
Villanovense
1 - 0
Real Jaen
F
I
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 0
Merida
F
I
Extremadura
2 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
I
Linares Deportivo
1 - 0
Granada B
F
I
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
San Fernando CD
domenica, 30 aprile 2017
F
I
Granada B
2 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
Melilla
2 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
I
Merida
3 - 0
Atletico Mancha Real
F
I
Cartagena
2 - 2
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
I
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Cordoba B
F
I
Real Jaen
1 - 2
Extremadura
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 - 3
Real Murcia
F
I
Marbella FC
0 - 1
Villanovense
F
I
San Fernando CD
0 - 1
Linense
sabato, 29 aprile 2017
F
I
La Roda
1 - 2
CD El Ejido 2012
domenica, 23 aprile 2017
F
I
Cordoba B
1 - 0
Merida
F
I
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Melilla
F
I
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 0
La Roda
F
I
Linense
1 - 1
Granada B
F
I
Villanovense
3 - 0
Cartagena
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 - 0
Real Jaen
F
I
Extremadura
2 - 0
Marbella FC
F
I
Real Murcia
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
sabato, 22 aprile 2017
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 2
San Fernando CD
F
I
Linares Deportivo
1 - 1
Lorca FC
domenica, 16 aprile 2017
F
I
Merida
1 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
I
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 0
Atletico Mancha Real
F
I
Lorca FC
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Real Murcia
F
I
San Fernando CD
0 - 1
Villanovense
F
I
Cartagena
1 - 1
Extremadura
sabato, 15 aprile 2017
F
I
Marbella FC
0 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
I
Melilla
0 - 1
Linense
venerdì, 14 aprile 2017
F
I
Granada B
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
giovedì, 13 aprile 2017
F
I
La Roda
2 - 5
Cordoba B
domenica, 9 aprile 2017
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 2
Melilla
F
I
Linense
2 - 0
Lorca FC
F
I
Real Murcia
3 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
I
Villanovense
1 - 3
Granada B
F
I
Extremadura
1 - 1
San Fernando CD
sabato, 8 aprile 2017
F
I
Cordoba B
1 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 1
Cartagena
F
I
Real Jaen
2 - 0
Marbella FC
F
I
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Merida
F
I
Linares Deportivo
2 - 1
La Roda
domenica, 2 aprile 2017
F
I
Atletico Mancha Real
0 - 1
Cordoba B
F
I
Granada B
2 - 3
Extremadura
F
I
Melilla
0 - 0
Villanovense
F
I
La Roda
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
Marbella FC
1 - 1
Real Murcia
F
I
Cartagena
1 - 0
Real Jaen
F
I
Lorca FC
2 - 2
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
I
Merida
5 - 1
Linense
F
I
San Fernando CD
1 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
I
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 0
Linares Deportivo
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Extremadura
0 - 1
Melilla
F
I
Marbella FC
2 - 1
Cartagena
F
I
Real Jaen
4 - 2
San Fernando CD
F
I
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Cordoba B
F
I
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
I
Linense
1 - 0
La Roda
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 1
Merida
F
I
Linares Deportivo
1 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
I
Villanovense
3 - 0
Lorca FC
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 - 1
Granada B
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
F
I
Cordoba B
2 - 1
Linares Deportivo
F
I
Granada B
3 - 2
Real Jaen
F
I
La Roda
1 - 1
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
I
Melilla
1 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
I
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 1
Linense
F
I
San Fernando CD
1 - 1
Marbella FC
F
I
Cartagena
1 - 3
Real Murcia
F
I
Merida
2 - 2
Villanovense
sabato, 18 marzo 2017
F
I
Lorca FC
0 - 0
Extremadura
domenica, 12 marzo 2017
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 3
CD El Ejido 2012
F
I
Linense
3 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
I
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Melilla
F
I
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Cordoba B
F
I
Villanovense
2 - 1
La Roda
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 1
Lorca FC
F
I
Cartagena
2 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
I
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
I
Extremadura
1 - 1
Merida
F
I
Marbella FC
1 - 2
Granada B
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
F
I
Cordoba B
3 - 0
Linense
F
I
Atletico Mancha Real
0 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
I
Granada B
1 - 1
Cartagena
F
I
Melilla
0 - 0
Marbella FC
F
I
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 2
Villanovense
F
I
La Roda
0 - 0
Extremadura
F
I
Linares Deportivo
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Real Jaen
F
I
Merida
0 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
I
San Fernando CD
3 - 1
Real Murcia
domenica, 26 febbraio 2017
F
I
Cartagena
1 - 1
Melilla
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 1
Cordoba B
F
I
Linense
2 - 2
Linares Deportivo
F
I
Marbella FC
1 - 2
Lorca FC
F
I
Real Jaen
0 - 1
Merida
F
I
San Fernando CD
2 - 2
Granada B
sabato, 25 febbraio 2017
F
I
Real Murcia
2 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
Villanovense
1 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 - 0
La Roda
F
I
Extremadura
1 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
domenica, 19 febbraio 2017
F
I
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 2
Extremadura
F
I
Cordoba B
0 - 1
Villanovense
F
I
Melilla
1 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
I
Merida
3 - 0
Marbella FC
F
I
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
I
La Roda
0 - 0
Real Jaen
F
I
Linares Deportivo
2 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
I
Lorca FC
0 - 1
Cartagena
F
I
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Linense
sabato, 18 febbraio 2017
F
I
Granada B
1 - 1
Real Murcia
domenica, 12 febbraio 2017
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
4 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
Granada B
1 - 1
Melilla
F
I
Villanovense
0 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
I
Real Jaen
0 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
4 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
I
Cartagena
1 - 2
Merida
F
I
Extremadura
0 - 0
Cordoba B
F
I
Marbella FC
1 - 1
La Roda
F
I
Real Murcia
1 - 0
Linense
F
I
San Fernando CD
0 - 1
Lorca FC
domenica, 5 febbraio 2017
F
I
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 1
Real Jaen
F
I
Cordoba B
1 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
I
Melilla
0 - 0
Real Murcia
F
I
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 1
Marbella FC
F
I
La Roda
1 - 1
Cartagena
F
I
Linares Deportivo
1 - 3
Extremadura
F
I
Linense
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
I
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Granada B
F
I
Merida
3 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
I
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Villanovense
domenica, 29 gennaio 2017
F
I
Melilla
1 - 1
Lorca FC
F
I
Real Jaen
2 - 0
Cordoba B
F
I
Cartagena
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
I
Extremadura
1 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
Marbella FC
3 - 2
Atletico Mancha Real
F
I
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
I
San Fernando CD
0 - 1
La Roda
F
I
Villanovense
1 - 1
Linense
sabato, 28 gennaio 2017
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 - 1
Linares Deportivo
F
I
Granada B
3 - 0
Merida
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Cordoba B
2 - 2
Marbella FC
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 1
Villanovense
F
I
Merida
0 - 0
Melilla
F
I
CD El Ejido 2012
4 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
I
La Roda
3 - 2
Granada B
F
I
Linares Deportivo
3 - 1
Real Jaen
F
I
Linense
1 - 0
Extremadura
F
I
Lorca FC
1 - 0
Real Murcia
F
I
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 4
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
I
Atletico Mancha Real
0 - 2
Cartagena
domenica, 15 gennaio 2017
F
I
Extremadura
4 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
I
Melilla
2 - 1
La Roda
F
I
Real Jaen
1 - 3
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 0
Linense
F
I
Cartagena
1 - 2
Cordoba B
F
I
Lorca FC
2 - 0
Merida
F
I
Marbella FC
2 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
I
Real Murcia
2 - 1
Villanovense
F
I
San Fernando CD
1 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
sabato, 14 gennaio 2017
F
I
Granada B
3 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
domenica, 8 gennaio 2017
F
I
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 2
Melilla
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
I
Cordoba B
0 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
I
La Roda
2 - 3
Lorca FC
F
I
Linares Deportivo
1 - 1
Cartagena
F
I
Linense
0 - 0
Real Jaen
F
I
Merida
0 - 0
Real Murcia
F
I
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Marbella FC
F
I
Villanovense
0 - 0
Extremadura
F
I
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 0
Granada B
domenica, 18 dicembre 2016
F
I
Atletico Mancha Real
0 - 0
Melilla
F
I
Extremadura
0 - 2
Real Murcia
F
I
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 3
Lorca FC
F
I
Cordoba B
1 - 3
Granada B
F
I
La Roda
0 - 0
Merida
F
I
Linares Deportivo
3 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
I
Linense
0 - 2
Marbella FC
F
I
Villanovense
4 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
I
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 1
Cartagena
sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 0
Real Jaen
domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
F
I
Granada B
3 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
I
Melilla
2 - 1
Cordoba B
F
I
Real Murcia
0 - 1
La Roda
F
I
Real Jaen
1 - 1
Villanovense
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
3 - 0
Extremadura
F
I
Lorca FC
3 - 0
Atletico Mancha Real
F
I
Marbella FC
0 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
I
Merida
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
I
San Fernando CD
2 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
Cartagena
1 - 1
Linense
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
Cordoba B
4 - 0
Lorca FC
F
I
Linares Deportivo
1 - 2
Melilla
F
I
Real Murcia
1 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 1
Cartagena
F
I
CD El Ejido 2012
2 - 2
La Roda
F
I
Extremadura
1 - 1
Real Jaen
F
I
Linense
0 - 2
San Fernando CD
F
I
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Granada B
F
I
Villanovense
3 - 1
Marbella FC
F
I
Atletico Mancha Real
0 - 1
Merida
domenica, 27 novembre 2016
F
I
Granada B
3 - 0
Linense
F
I
Melilla
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
Real Jaen
4 - 2
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
I
La Roda
2 - 3
Atletico Mancha Real
F
I
CD El Ejido 2012
2 - 3
Real Murcia
F
I
Cartagena
1 - 1
Villanovense
F
I
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Linares Deportivo
F
I
Merida
1 - 2
Cordoba B
F
I
San Fernando CD
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
I
Marbella FC
3 - 2
Extremadura
domenica, 20 novembre 2016
F
I
Atletico Mancha Real
3 - 2
CD El Ejido 2012
F
I
Cordoba B
1 - 1
La Roda
F
I
Extremadura
0 - 2
Cartagena
F
I
Linense
2 - 1
Melilla
F
I
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Real Jaen
F
I
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Lorca FC
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 0
Marbella FC
F
I
Linares Deportivo
0 - 1
Merida
F
I
Villanovense
1 - 0
San Fernando CD
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
3 - 2
Granada B
domenica, 13 novembre 2016
F
I
Atletico Mancha Real
3 - 1
Real Murcia
F
I
Granada B
2 - 1
Villanovense
F
I
Melilla
0 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
I
San Fernando CD
1 - 3
Extremadura
F
I
CD El Ejido 2012
2 - 0
Cordoba B
F
I
La Roda
1 - 2
Linares Deportivo
F
I
Lorca FC
3 - 2
Linense
F
I
Marbella FC
2 - 2
Real Jaen
F
I
Merida
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
Cartagena
2 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
domenica, 6 novembre 2016
F
I
Cordoba B
0 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 1
Lorca FC
F
I
Villanovense
3 - 1
Melilla
F
I
Real Jaen
2 - 0
Cartagena
F
I
Extremadura
1 - 1
Granada B
F
I
Linares Deportivo
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
I
Linense
2 - 5
Merida
F
I
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
La Roda
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
I
Real Murcia
1 - 0
Marbella FC
mercoledì, 2 novembre 2016
F
I
Granada B
2 - 2
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
I
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Villanovense
F
I
Cordoba B
0 - 0
Real Murcia
F
I
La Roda
0 - 0
Linense
F
I
Atletico Mancha Real
2 - 3
Linares Deportivo
F
I
CD El Ejido 2012
6 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
Cartagena
3 - 0
Marbella FC
F
I
Merida
2 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
I
San Fernando CD
1 - 1
Real Jaen
F
I
Melilla
0 - 1
Extremadura
domenica, 30 ottobre 2016
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 - 2
Melilla
F
I
Linense
2 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
I
Real Jaen
2 - 1
Granada B
F
I
Linares Deportivo
1 - 1
Cordoba B
F
I
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Cartagena
sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
La Roda
F
I
Extremadura
0 - 3
Lorca FC
F
I
Marbella FC
2 - 3
San Fernando CD
F
I
Recreativo Huelva
3 - 0
Atletico Mancha Real
F
I
Villanovense
1 - 0
Merida
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
F
I
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 3
Linense
F
I
Cordoba B
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
Granada B
1 - 2
Marbella FC
F
I
Melilla
2 - 1
Real Jaen
F
I
La Roda
2 - 2
Villanovense
F
I
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
I
Linares Deportivo
0 - 1
Real Murcia
F
I
Lorca FC
3 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
I
Merida
5 - 1
Extremadura
F
I
San Fernando CD
0 - 2
Cartagena
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
I
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Lorca FC
F
I
Linense
1 - 1
Cordoba B
F
I
Villanovense
1 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
I
Cartagena
2 - 1
Granada B
F
I
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 3
Linares Deportivo
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 - 2
Merida
F
I
Extremadura
0 - 2
La Roda
sabato, 15 ottobre 2016
F
I
Real Murcia
0 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
I
Marbella FC
1 - 0
Melilla
domenica, 9 ottobre 2016
F
I
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 5
Villanovense
F
I
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 1
Extremadura
F
I
La Roda
1 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
I
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Marbella FC
F
I
Linares Deportivo
0 - 0
Linense
F
I
Merida
1 - 0
Real Jaen
F
I
Cordoba B
0 - 1
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
I
Recreativo Huelva
3 - 0
Real Murcia
sabato, 8 ottobre 2016
F
I
Granada B
2 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
I
Melilla
1 - 1
Cartagena
domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
F
I
San Fernando CD
0 - 0
Melilla
F
I
Real Jaen
0 - 1
La Roda
F
I
Cartagena
0 - 1
Lorca FC
F
I
Extremadura
0 - 3
Atletico Mancha Real
F
I
Marbella FC
2 - 1
Merida
F
I
Villanovense
2 - 1
Cordoba B
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
I
Linense
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
Real Murcia
2 - 1
Granada B
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
Lorca FC
1 - 3
San Fernando CD
F
I
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
I
Cordoba B
0 - 0
Extremadura
F
I
La Roda
0 - 1
Marbella FC
F
I
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 0
Real Jaen
F
I
Linares Deportivo
2 - 1
Villanovense
F
I
Linense
3 - 1
Real Murcia
F
I
Merida
0 - 1
Cartagena
F
I
Atletico Mancha Real
4 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
sabato, 24 settembre 2016
F
I
Melilla
1 - 1
Granada B
domenica, 18 settembre 2016
F
I
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Melilla
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 1
Linense
F
I
San Fernando CD
2 - 0
Merida
F
I
Villanovense
3 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
Extremadura
1 - 2
Linares Deportivo
F
I
Marbella FC
1 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
I
Cartagena
5 - 3
La Roda
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Granada B
0 - 1
Lorca FC
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 - 2
Cordoba B
F
I
Real Jaen
2 - 2
Atletico Mancha Real
domenica, 11 settembre 2016
F
I
Lorca FC
0 - 2
Melilla
F
I
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 0
Cartagena
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 0
Real Murcia
F
I
Linense
0 - 2
Villanovense
F
I
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 2
Marbella FC
F
I
La Roda
1 - 2
San Fernando CD
F
I
Linares Deportivo
2 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
I
Merida
1 - 0
Granada B
F
I
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 1
Extremadura
F
I
Cordoba B
1 - 1
Real Jaen
domenica, 4 settembre 2016
F
I
Melilla
4 - 0
Merida
F
I
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Lorca FC
F
I
Extremadura
1 - 0
Linense
F
I
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
I
Villanovense
0 - 1
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
Granada B
2 - 1
La Roda
F
I
San Fernando CD
2 - 3
CD El Ejido 2012
sabato, 3 settembre 2016
F
I
Marbella FC
3 - 1
Cordoba B
F
I
Cartagena
3 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
domenica, 28 agosto 2016
F
I
La Roda
1 - 1
Melilla
F
I
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 3
Granada B
F
I
Merida
2 - 2
Lorca FC
F
I
Atletico Mancha Real
2 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
I
Linares Deportivo
1 - 2
Marbella FC
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 0
Extremadura
F
I
Linense
3 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
I
Cordoba B
1 - 2
Cartagena
F
I
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Real Jaen
F
I
Villanovense
1 - 0
Real Murcia
domenica, 21 agosto 2016
F
I
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Merida
F
I
Granada B
1 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
I
Lorca FC
3 - 2
La Roda
sabato, 20 agosto 2016
F
I
Extremadura
1 - 1
Villanovense
F
I
Marbella FC
3 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
Melilla
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
I
Real Jaen
5 - 2
Linense
F
I
Cartagena
2 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
I
San Fernando CD
0 - 2
Cordoba B
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla