Calcio in diretta : Spagna

LaLiga 1|2|3 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

14:01 (GMT+2)

23 luglio 2018

Classifica

Spagna – LaLiga 1|2|3

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Rayo Vallecano42211386748+1976
2Huesca42211296140+2175
3Real Zaragoza422011115744+1371
4Sporting Gijon42218136040+2071
5Valladolid421910136955+1467
6Numancia421811135241+1165
7Real Oviedo421811135448+665
8Osasuna421616104434+1064
9Cadiz421616104229+1364
10Granada421710155550+561
11Tenerife421514135850+859
12Lugo421510173948–955
13Alcorcon421216143742–552
14Reus421216143142–1152
15Gimnastic42157204450–652
16Cordoba42156215765–851
17Albacete421116153546–1149
18Almeria421212183845–748
19Leonesa421115165467–1348
20Barcelona B421014184654–844
21Lorca FC4289253768–3133
22Sevilla Atletico42711242960–3132

Risultati

Spagna – LaLiga 1|2|3

sabato, 2 giugno 2018
F
I
Alcorcon
3 - 0
Reus
F
I
Barcelona B
0 - 2
Real Zaragoza
F
I
Cordoba
3 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
I
Gimnastic
2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F
I
Granada
2 - 1
Cadiz
F
I
Lugo
1 - 1
Almeria
F
I
Numancia
2 - 1
Leonesa
F
I
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Huesca
F
I
Tenerife
1 - 1
Albacete
F
I
Valladolid
2 - 0
Osasuna
venerdì, 1 giugno 2018
F
I
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
domenica, 27 maggio 2018
F
I
Albacete
0 - 0
Barcelona B
F
I
Almeria
0 - 0
Alcorcon
F
I
Cadiz
1 - 1
Tenerife
F
I
Huesca
0 - 1
Gimnastic
F
I
Leonesa
2 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
I
Osasuna
1 - 0
Lorca FC
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Lugo
F
I
Real Zaragoza
3 - 2
Valladolid
F
I
Reus
1 - 2
Cordoba
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
2 - 1
Numancia
F
I
Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Granada
lunedì, 21 maggio 2018
F
I
Lugo
0 - 2
Huesca
domenica, 20 maggio 2018
F
I
Barcelona B
3 - 1
Cadiz
F
I
Numancia
1 - 1
Osasuna
F
I
Alcorcon
4 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F
I
Real Zaragoza
4 - 1
Albacete
F
I
Cordoba
2 - 0
Almeria
sabato, 19 maggio 2018
F
I
Gimnastic
5 - 3
Leonesa
F
I
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
I
Granada
1 - 0
Reus
F
I
Lorca FC
1 - 5
Valladolid
venerdì, 18 maggio 2018
F
I
Tenerife
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
lunedì, 14 maggio 2018
F
I
Cadiz
2 - 0
Real Zaragoza
domenica, 13 maggio 2018
F
I
Leonesa
1 - 1
Lugo
F
I
Huesca
1 - 1
Alcorcon
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 2
Cordoba
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 0
Gimnastic
F
I
Almeria
2 - 0
Granada
sabato, 12 maggio 2018
F
I
Sporting Gijon
2 - 3
Barcelona B
F
I
Valladolid
3 - 2
Albacete
F
I
Osasuna
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
I
Reus
1 - 1
Tenerife
venerdì, 11 maggio 2018
F
I
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Numancia
lunedì, 7 maggio 2018
F
I
Granada
0 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
domenica, 6 maggio 2018
F
I
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Osasuna
F
I
Real Oviedo
2 - 0
Lorca FC
F
I
Albacete
1 - 1
Cadiz
F
I
Lugo
1 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
sabato, 5 maggio 2018
F
I
Cordoba
2 - 4
Huesca
F
I
Numancia
0 - 1
Valladolid
F
I
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Reus
F
I
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
I
Tenerife
0 - 0
Almeria
venerdì, 4 maggio 2018
F
I
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Leonesa
domenica, 29 aprile 2018
F
I
Numancia
3 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
I
Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Albacete
F
I
Leonesa
2 - 1
Cordoba
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 1
Tenerife
F
I
Lorca FC
1 - 0
Gimnastic
sabato, 28 aprile 2018
F
I
Almeria
1 - 0
Barcelona B
F
I
Valladolid
1 - 1
Cadiz
F
I
Osasuna
1 - 1
Lugo
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 0
Alcorcon
F
I
Huesca
2 - 1
Granada
venerdì, 27 aprile 2018
F
I
Reus
1 - 1
Real Zaragoza
domenica, 22 aprile 2018
F
I
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Osasuna
F
I
Barcelona B
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
F
I
Cadiz
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
I
Lugo
1 - 1
Lorca FC
F
I
Granada
3 - 3
Leonesa
sabato, 21 aprile 2018
F
I
Gimnastic
0 - 0
Numancia
F
I
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Almeria
F
I
Albacete
0 - 1
Reus
F
I
Tenerife
2 - 4
Huesca
venerdì, 20 aprile 2018
F
I
Cordoba
3 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
I
Real Oviedo
1 - 2
Valladolid
lunedì, 16 aprile 2018
F
I
Huesca
2 - 1
Barcelona B
domenica, 15 aprile 2018
F
I
Osasuna
1 - 1
Cordoba
F
I
Almeria
1 - 1
Albacete
F
I
Valladolid
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
Real Zaragoza
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
Granada
F
I
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Gimnastic
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Reus
1 - 0
Cadiz
F
I
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Alcorcon
F
I
Numancia
2 - 0
Lugo
F
I
Leonesa
3 - 2
Tenerife
giovedì, 12 aprile 2018
F
I
Huesca
0 - 0
Albacete
domenica, 8 aprile 2018
F
I
Gimnastic
1 - 0
Valladolid
F
I
Lugo
0 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
I
Cordoba
1 - 0
Lorca FC
F
I
Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Reus
F
I
Tenerife
2 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
sabato, 7 aprile 2018
F
I
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Leonesa
F
I
Granada
1 - 1
Osasuna
F
I
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Numancia
F
I
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Huesca
F
I
Albacete
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
venerdì, 6 aprile 2018
F
I
Cadiz
0 - 0
Almeria
domenica, 1 aprile 2018
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
3 - 1
Barcelona B
F
I
Lorca FC
3 - 2
Granada
F
I
Osasuna
0 - 1
Tenerife
F
I
Almeria
1 - 3
Sporting Gijon
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 1
Cadiz
F
I
Gimnastic
3 - 0
Lugo
sabato, 31 marzo 2018
F
I
Leonesa
0 - 1
Real Zaragoza
F
I
Numancia
2 - 1
Cordoba
F
I
Real Oviedo
0 - 1
Alcorcon
F
I
Valladolid
1 - 0
Reus
lunedì, 26 marzo 2018
F
I
Cadiz
1 - 1
Huesca
domenica, 25 marzo 2018
F
I
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Gimnastic
F
I
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
I
Barcelona B
0 - 2
Osasuna
F
I
Tenerife
2 - 0
Lorca FC
F
I
Granada
1 - 0
Numancia
sabato, 24 marzo 2018
F
I
Albacete
0 - 0
Leonesa
F
I
Lugo
0 - 0
Valladolid
F
I
Cordoba
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
I
Reus
1 - 0
Almeria
F
I
Sporting Gijon
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
lunedì, 19 marzo 2018
F
I
Huesca
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon
domenica, 18 marzo 2018
F
I
Valladolid
2 - 1
Almeria
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 2
Reus
F
I
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Cordoba
F
I
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Granada
F
I
Numancia
2 - 0
Tenerife
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
F
I
Osasuna
1 - 2
Real Zaragoza
F
I
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Barcelona B
F
I
Lugo
2 - 1
Alcorcon
F
I
Leonesa
0 - 1
Cadiz
venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 2
Albacete
domenica, 11 marzo 2018
F
I
Real Zaragoza
3 - 1
Lorca FC
F
I
Barcelona B
2 - 2
Numancia
F
I
Albacete
0 - 0
Osasuna
F
I
Cordoba
1 - 0
Lugo
F
I
Sporting Gijon
4 - 0
Leonesa
F
I
Reus
0 - 0
Huesca
sabato, 10 marzo 2018
F
I
Granada
0 - 1
Gimnastic
F
I
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Valladolid
F
I
Almeria
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
F
I
Cadiz
4 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
venerdì, 9 marzo 2018
F
I
Tenerife
3 - 1
Real Oviedo
domenica, 4 marzo 2018
F
I
Lorca FC
1 - 2
Albacete
F
I
Gimnastic
1 - 2
Tenerife
F
I
Alcorcon
1 - 2
Cordoba
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
I
Valladolid
1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
F
I
Huesca
2 - 2
Almeria
sabato, 3 marzo 2018
F
I
Numancia
1 - 2
Real Zaragoza
F
I
Leonesa
2 - 0
Reus
F
I
Osasuna
1 - 0
Cadiz
F
I
Lugo
2 - 1
Granada
venerdì, 2 marzo 2018
F
I
Real Oviedo
0 - 0
Barcelona B
lunedì, 26 febbraio 2018
F
I
Tenerife
3 - 1
Lugo
domenica, 25 febbraio 2018
F
I
Cordoba
2 - 1
Valladolid
F
I
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
I
Albacete
1 - 0
Numancia
F
I
Granada
2 - 0
Alcorcon
F
I
Reus
2 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
F
I
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Gimnastic
F
I
Almeria
2 - 1
Leonesa
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 0
Huesca
F
I
Cadiz
0 - 0
Lorca FC
venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
F
I
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Osasuna
domenica, 18 febbraio 2018
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 3
Almeria
F
I
Cordoba
1 - 2
Granada
F
I
Leonesa
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
F
I
Numancia
1 - 0
Cadiz
F
I
Lugo
1 - 2
Barcelona B
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
Osasuna
0 - 0
Reus
F
I
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Tenerife
F
I
Real Oviedo
0 - 0
Albacete
F
I
Lorca FC
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
I
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Real Zaragoza
venerdì, 16 febbraio 2018
F
I
Valladolid
3 - 2
Huesca
domenica, 11 febbraio 2018
F
I
Albacete
0 - 1
Gimnastic
F
I
Huesca
1 - 0
Leonesa
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
I
Reus
3 - 0
Lorca FC
F
I
Tenerife
5 - 1
Cordoba
F
I
Real Zaragoza
2 - 0
Lugo
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Numancia
F
I
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Alcorcon
F
I
Cadiz
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
I
Almeria
0 - 1
Osasuna
venerdì, 9 febbraio 2018
F
I
Granada
1 - 0
Valladolid
domenica, 4 febbraio 2018
F
I
Lugo
1 - 1
Albacete
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Huesca
F
I
Numancia
1 - 0
Reus
F
I
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
I
Cordoba
1 - 2
Barcelona B
sabato, 3 febbraio 2018
F
I
Gimnastic
0 - 0
Cadiz
F
I
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Real Zaragoza
F
I
Valladolid
3 - 2
Leonesa
F
I
Lorca FC
1 - 2
Almeria
F
I
Granada
2 - 1
Tenerife
venerdì, 2 febbraio 2018
F
I
Osasuna
1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
domenica, 28 gennaio 2018
F
I
Leonesa
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
I
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Gimnastic
F
I
Almeria
0 - 0
Numancia
F
I
Huesca
1 - 0
Osasuna
F
I
Tenerife
0 - 0
Valladolid
sabato, 27 gennaio 2018
F
I
Barcelona B
3 - 0
Granada
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
5 - 1
Lorca FC
F
I
Reus
0 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
I
Albacete
2 - 0
Alcorcon
F
I
Cadiz
1 - 1
Lugo
venerdì, 26 gennaio 2018
F
I
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Cordoba
domenica, 21 gennaio 2018
F
I
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Cadiz
F
I
Osasuna
2 - 1
Leonesa
F
I
Gimnastic
1 - 2
Reus
F
I
Numancia
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F
I
Tenerife
1 - 3
Barcelona B
sabato, 20 gennaio 2018
F
I
Valladolid
1 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
I
Cordoba
1 - 0
Albacete
F
I
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Almeria
F
I
Lorca FC
2 - 3
Huesca
F
I
Lugo
3 - 1
Sporting Gijon
venerdì, 19 gennaio 2018
F
I
Granada
2 - 1
Real Zaragoza
giovedì, 18 gennaio 2018
F
I
Osasuna
0 - 2
Gimnastic
domenica, 14 gennaio 2018
F
I
Huesca
2 - 1
Numancia
F
I
Cadiz
2 - 0
Cordoba
F
I
Albacete
2 - 1
Granada
F
I
Leonesa
2 - 1
Lorca FC
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Osasuna
sabato, 13 gennaio 2018
F
I
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Valladolid
F
I
Almeria
1 - 1
Gimnastic
F
I
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Alcorcon
F
I
Reus
0 - 1
Lugo
F
I
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Tenerife
venerdì, 12 gennaio 2018
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 2
Real Oviedo
domenica, 7 gennaio 2018
F
I
Osasuna
4 - 2
Valladolid
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
3 - 2
Lorca FC
F
I
Albacete
1 - 2
Tenerife
F
I
Huesca
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
I
Leonesa
2 - 2
Numancia
F
I
Almeria
1 - 0
Lugo
sabato, 6 gennaio 2018
F
I
Sporting Gijon
3 - 2
Cordoba
F
I
Cadiz
1 - 0
Granada
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 3
Gimnastic
F
I
Reus
1 - 1
Alcorcon
F
I
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Barcelona B
sabato, 23 dicembre 2017
F
I
Gimnastic
1 - 2
Huesca
F
I
Real Oviedo
3 - 0
Leonesa
venerdì, 22 dicembre 2017
F
I
Lugo
1 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
F
I
Alcorcon
2 - 0
Almeria
giovedì, 21 dicembre 2017
F
I
Numancia
3 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
I
Tenerife
1 - 1
Cadiz
mercoledì, 20 dicembre 2017
F
I
Lorca FC
0 - 1
Osasuna
F
I
Cordoba
5 - 0
Reus
F
I
Granada
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
martedì, 19 dicembre 2017
F
I
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Albacete
F
I
Valladolid
3 - 2
Real Zaragoza
domenica, 17 dicembre 2017
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
I
Huesca
3 - 0
Lugo
F
I
Leonesa
2 - 0
Gimnastic
F
I
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Tenerife
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
Alcorcon
sabato, 16 dicembre 2017
F
I
Osasuna
2 - 2
Numancia
F
I
Reus
0 - 0
Granada
F
I
Valladolid
3 - 0
Lorca FC
F
I
Almeria
1 - 0
Cordoba
F
I
Albacete
0 - 0
Real Zaragoza
venerdì, 15 dicembre 2017
F
I
Cadiz
3 - 1
Barcelona B
domenica, 10 dicembre 2017
F
I
Cordoba
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
F
I
Lugo
3 - 1
Leonesa
F
I
Gimnastic
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
I
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Osasuna
F
I
Tenerife
3 - 0
Reus
sabato, 9 dicembre 2017
F
I
Albacete
2 - 1
Valladolid
F
I
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Huesca
F
I
Numancia
1 - 0
Lorca FC
F
I
Real Zaragoza
0 - 2
Cadiz
venerdì, 8 dicembre 2017
F
I
Granada
3 - 2
Almeria
F
I
Barcelona B
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
Leonesa
2 - 2
Alcorcon
F
I
Valladolid
2 - 3
Numancia
F
I
Cadiz
2 - 0
Albacete
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 1
Lugo
F
I
Almeria
2 - 1
Tenerife
F
I
Sporting Gijon
0 - 1
Real Zaragoza
sabato, 2 dicembre 2017
F
I
Huesca
3 - 1
Cordoba
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Granada
F
I
Reus
2 - 1
Barcelona B
F
I
Lorca FC
0 - 2
Real Oviedo
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
F
I
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Almeria
F
I
Granada
2 - 0
Huesca
F
I
Cordoba
2 - 2
Leonesa
F
I
Lugo
1 - 0
Osasuna
F
I
Albacete
2 - 2
Sporting Gijon
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
Cadiz
1 - 0
Valladolid
F
I
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Lorca FC
F
I
Real Oviedo
3 - 1
Numancia
F
I
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
I
Real Zaragoza
0 - 0
Reus
venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
F
I
Tenerife
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
Numancia
1 - 2
Gimnastic
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Barcelona B
F
I
Osasuna
2 - 3
Alcorcon
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 1
Cordoba
F
I
Leonesa
1 - 1
Granada
F
I
Sporting Gijon
0 - 3
Cadiz
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Huesca
3 - 0
Tenerife
F
I
Lorca FC
1 - 2
Lugo
F
I
Valladolid
3 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
I
Reus
1 - 1
Albacete
venerdì, 17 novembre 2017
F
I
Almeria
3 - 0
Real Zaragoza
lunedì, 13 novembre 2017
F
I
Cadiz
1 - 0
Reus
domenica, 12 novembre 2017
F
I
Granada
1 - 2
Sevilla Atletico
F
I
Gimnastic
1 - 2
Real Oviedo
F
I
Lugo
0 - 1
Numancia
F
I
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Valladolid
sabato, 11 novembre 2017
F
I
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Lorca FC
F
I
Albacete
2 - 0
Almeria
F
I
Real Zaragoza
3 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
F
I
Tenerife
2 - 0
Leonesa
F
I
Barcelona B
0 - 2
Huesca
venerdì, 10 novembre 2017
F
I
Cordoba
0 - 1
Osasuna
lunedì, 6 novembre 2017
F
I
Huesca
3 - 1
Real Zaragoza
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
Real Oviedo
3 - 2
Lugo
F
I
Leonesa
1 - 1
Barcelona B
F
I
Osasuna
0 - 0
Granada
F
I
Valladolid
0 - 3
Gimnastic
F
I
Almeria
0 - 2
Cadiz
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 1
Albacete
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 1
Tenerife
F
I
Lorca FC
1 - 0
Cordoba
F
I
Reus
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
venerdì, 3 novembre 2017
F
I
Numancia
1 - 0
Alcorcon
mercoledì, 1 novembre 2017
F
I
Gimnastic
0 - 0
Barcelona B
lunedì, 30 ottobre 2017
F
I
Granada
4 - 1
Lorca FC
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
I
Cordoba
1 - 1
Numancia
F
I
Alcorcon
2 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
I
Reus
2 - 2
Valladolid
F
I
Tenerife
0 - 0
Osasuna
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Lugo
1 - 0
Gimnastic
F
I
Albacete
0 - 0
Huesca
F
I
Cadiz
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F
I
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Almeria
venerdì, 27 ottobre 2017
F
I
Real Zaragoza
0 - 0
Leonesa
lunedì, 23 ottobre 2017
F
I
Leonesa
0 - 0
Albacete
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
F
I
Real Oviedo
2 - 0
Cordoba
F
I
Valladolid
2 - 2
Lugo
F
I
Gimnastic
0 - 3
Alcorcon
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
I
Almeria
0 - 1
Reus
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
Huesca
1 - 0
Cadiz
F
I
Numancia
1 - 3
Granada
F
I
Lorca FC
2 - 2
Tenerife
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
2 - 2
Real Zaragoza
venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
F
I
Osasuna
2 - 2
Barcelona B
lunedì, 16 ottobre 2017
F
I
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Lugo
domenica, 15 ottobre 2017
F
I
Reus
0 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
F
I
Albacete
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
I
Almeria
1 - 1
Valladolid
F
I
Cordoba
1 - 5
Gimnastic
F
I
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Osasuna
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
Cadiz
2 - 2
Leonesa
F
I
Barcelona B
1 - 0
Lorca FC
F
I
Granada
2 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
I
Tenerife
1 - 1
Numancia
venerdì, 13 ottobre 2017
F
I
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Huesca
giovedì, 12 ottobre 2017
F
I
Lugo
2 - 0
Cordoba
F
I
Valladolid
4 - 0
Alcorcon
F
I
Osasuna
1 - 0
Albacete
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Almeria
mercoledì, 11 ottobre 2017
F
I
Gimnastic
2 - 0
Granada
F
I
Numancia
1 - 0
Barcelona B
F
I
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Tenerife
F
I
Lorca FC
0 - 2
Real Zaragoza
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
Cadiz
martedì, 10 ottobre 2017
F
I
Huesca
1 - 1
Reus
F
I
Leonesa
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon
domenica, 8 ottobre 2017
F
I
Albacete
2 - 1
Lorca FC
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
4 - 1
Valladolid
F
I
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
I
Cordoba
3 - 0
Alcorcon
F
I
Granada
2 - 0
Lugo
F
I
Real Zaragoza
3 - 0
Numancia
sabato, 7 ottobre 2017
F
I
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
I
Almeria
0 - 3
Huesca
F
I
Reus
1 - 1
Leonesa
F
I
Tenerife
2 - 0
Gimnastic
F
I
Cadiz
0 - 2
Osasuna
lunedì, 2 ottobre 2017
F
I
Real Oviedo
2 - 2
Real Zaragoza
domenica, 1 ottobre 2017
F
I
Alcorcon
1 - 2
Granada
F
I
Huesca
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
F
I
Lugo
1 - 0
Tenerife
F
I
Osasuna
2 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Reus
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
Valladolid
4 - 1
Cordoba
F
I
Numancia
5 - 1
Albacete
F
I
Lorca FC
3 - 0
Cadiz
venerdì, 29 settembre 2017
F
I
Leonesa
0 - 0
Almeria
lunedì, 25 settembre 2017
F
I
Barcelona B
1 - 2
Lugo
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
Huesca
1 - 0
Valladolid
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 1
Leonesa
F
I
Albacete
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
I
Cadiz
0 - 0
Numancia
F
I
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Gimnastic
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Reus
0 - 0
Osasuna
F
I
Granada
3 - 1
Cordoba
F
I
Sporting Gijon
1 - 0
Lorca FC
F
I
Tenerife
4 - 0
Alcorcon
venerdì, 22 settembre 2017
F
I
Almeria
3 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Leonesa
3 - 2
Huesca
F
I
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Barcelona B
F
I
Gimnastic
3 - 1
Albacete
F
I
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Cadiz
F
I
Cordoba
2 - 0
Tenerife
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Valladolid
2 - 1
Granada
F
I
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Reus
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F
I
Osasuna
2 - 1
Almeria
F
I
Numancia
3 - 0
Sporting Gijon
venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Lugo
2 - 1
Real Zaragoza
lunedì, 11 settembre 2017
F
I
Reus
1 - 0
Numancia
domenica, 10 settembre 2017
F
I
Tenerife
2 - 2
Granada
F
I
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Alcorcon
F
I
Leonesa
4 - 4
Valladolid
F
I
Albacete
0 - 1
Lugo
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 3
Osasuna
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
Huesca
0 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
I
Barcelona B
4 - 0
Cordoba
F
I
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
I
Almeria
2 - 1
Lorca FC
venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
I
Cadiz
2 - 0
Gimnastic
lunedì, 4 settembre 2017
F
I
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Albacete
domenica, 3 settembre 2017
F
I
Real Oviedo
3 - 0
Reus
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 2
Leonesa
F
I
Valladolid
2 - 0
Tenerife
F
I
Cordoba
1 - 2
Real Zaragoza
sabato, 2 settembre 2017
F
I
Lugo
0 - 1
Cadiz
F
I
Numancia
1 - 0
Almeria
F
I
Gimnastic
0 - 4
Sporting Gijon
F
I
Lorca FC
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F
I
Osasuna
1 - 1
Huesca
venerdì, 1 settembre 2017
F
I
Granada
2 - 2
Barcelona B
lunedì, 28 agosto 2017
F
I
Barcelona B
0 - 3
Tenerife
domenica, 27 agosto 2017
F
I
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Granada
F
I
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Lugo
F
I
Cadiz
0 - 0
Alcorcon
F
I
Reus
1 - 1
Gimnastic
sabato, 26 agosto 2017
F
I
Huesca
2 - 0
Lorca FC
F
I
Leonesa
2 - 1
Osasuna
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 2
Numancia
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 2
Valladolid
F
I
Almeria
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
venerdì, 25 agosto 2017
F
I
Albacete
0 - 3
Cordoba
lunedì, 21 agosto 2017
F
I
Lugo
0 - 0
Reus
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
Real Oviedo
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
F
I
Gimnastic
0 - 1
Almeria
F
I
Granada
0 - 0
Albacete
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
I
Osasuna
1 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
I
Cordoba
1 - 2
Cadiz
F
I
Numancia
1 - 0
Huesca
F
I
Valladolid
1 - 2
Barcelona B
venerdì, 18 agosto 2017
F
I
Lorca FC
2 - 0
Leonesa
F
I
Tenerife
1 - 0
Real Zaragoza