Calcio in diretta : Sud Africa

Premier Lega risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

14:24 (GMT+2)

22 luglio 2018

Classifica

Sud Africa – Premier Lega

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Mamelodi Sundowns FC3018664924+2560
2Orlando Pirates30151054126+1555
3Kaizer Chiefs30121262722+548
4Maritzburg United30111183623+1344
5Cape Town City FC30117122627–140
6Free State Stars301010102931–240
7SuperSport United3091292828039
8Lamontville Golden Arrows3081483634+238
9AmaZulu FC30911103035–538
10Chippa United3071672726+137
11Bloemfontein Celtic3081392532–737
12Polokwane City3071583333036
13Bidvest Wits3099122736–936
14Baroka FC30713103238–634
15Platinum Stars3069152335–1227
16Ajax Cape Town3066182140–1924

Risultati

Sud Africa – Premier Lega

sabato, 12 maggio 2018
F
I
Ajax Cape Town
1 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
F
I
AmaZulu FC
1 - 0
Cape Town City FC
F
I
Bloemfontein Celtic
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
I
Maritzburg United
1 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
F
I
Orlando Pirates
2 - 1
Free State Stars
F
I
Platinum Stars
1 - 0
Bidvest Wits
F
I
Polokwane City
1 - 1
Chippa United
F
I
SuperSport United
1 - 0
Baroka FC
sabato, 28 aprile 2018
F
I
Baroka FC
2 - 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
F
I
Bidvest Wits
3 - 2
AmaZulu FC
F
I
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Orlando Pirates
F
I
Chippa United
1 - 1
SuperSport United
F
I
Free State Stars
0 - 0
Polokwane City
F
I
Kaizer Chiefs
2 - 0
Maritzburg United
F
I
Lamontville Golden Arrows
3 - 2
Platinum Stars
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
3 - 1
Ajax Cape Town
mercoledì, 25 aprile 2018
F
I
Maritzburg United
2 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
I
Orlando Pirates
4 - 0
Bidvest Wits
F
I
Platinum Stars
1 - 2
AmaZulu FC
F
I
Polokwane City
1 - 1
Cape Town City FC
F
I
SuperSport United
3 - 2
Free State Stars
martedì, 24 aprile 2018
F
I
Ajax Cape Town
1 - 0
Baroka FC
F
I
Bloemfontein Celtic
0 - 0
Chippa United
F
I
Lamontville Golden Arrows
3 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
domenica, 22 aprile 2018
F
I
Bidvest Wits
1 - 1
Polokwane City
martedì, 17 aprile 2018
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
domenica, 15 aprile 2018
F
I
AmaZulu FC
1 - 2
Orlando Pirates
F
I
Baroka FC
0 - 2
Maritzburg United
F
I
Chippa United
1 - 1
Ajax Cape Town
F
I
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 0
Platinum Stars
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Free State Stars
1 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2 - 0
Bidvest Wits
F
I
Cape Town City FC
0 - 0
SuperSport United
mercoledì, 11 aprile 2018
F
I
Ajax Cape Town
1 - 0
Bidvest Wits
F
I
SuperSport United
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates
domenica, 8 aprile 2018
F
I
Baroka FC
1 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
I
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 1
AmaZulu FC
sabato, 7 aprile 2018
F
I
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 3
Chippa United
F
I
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 1
Free State Stars
F
I
Maritzburg United
1 - 1
Cape Town City FC
F
I
Platinum Stars
2 - 0
Polokwane City
mercoledì, 4 aprile 2018
F
I
Cape Town City FC
0 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
F
I
Free State Stars
0 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2 - 0
Chippa United
F
I
Orlando Pirates
2 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
F
I
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
Baroka FC
F
I
Polokwane City
1 - 0
SuperSport United
martedì, 3 aprile 2018
F
I
AmaZulu FC
2 - 1
Ajax Cape Town
F
I
Bidvest Wits
2 - 1
Maritzburg United
domenica, 18 marzo 2018
F
I
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 0
Platinum Stars
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
F
I
Chippa United
1 - 0
Free State Stars
F
I
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
AmaZulu FC
F
I
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 2
Orlando Pirates
venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
F
I
Maritzburg United
2 - 1
Polokwane City
mercoledì, 7 marzo 2018
F
I
Bloemfontein Celtic
0 - 2
Polokwane City
domenica, 4 marzo 2018
F
I
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
F
I
Polokwane City
2 - 2
Lamontville Golden Arrows
sabato, 3 marzo 2018
F
I
Orlando Pirates
3 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
F
I
SuperSport United
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
F
I
Platinum Stars
1 - 2
Free State Stars
venerdì, 2 marzo 2018
F
I
AmaZulu FC
1 - 3
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
I
Bidvest Wits
1 - 1
Baroka FC
F
I
Cape Town City FC
2 - 0
Chippa United
mercoledì, 28 febbraio 2018
F
A
Ajax Cape Town
0 - 3
SuperSport United
martedì, 27 febbraio 2018
F
I
Baroka FC
2 - 0
Cape Town City FC
domenica, 25 febbraio 2018
F
I
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
F
I
Chippa United
2 - 4
Orlando Pirates
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
F
I
Baroka FC
1 - 1
Polokwane City
F
I
Cape Town City FC
1 - 2
Bidvest Wits
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 1
SuperSport United
F
I
Free State Stars
0 - 0
AmaZulu FC
F
I
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
F
I
Maritzburg United
2 - 1
Platinum Stars
mercoledì, 21 febbraio 2018
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 1
Free State Stars
martedì, 20 febbraio 2018
F
I
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
SuperSport United
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
Baroka FC
0 - 0
Chippa United
F
I
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 2
Bidvest Wits
F
I
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 0
Cape Town City FC
venerdì, 16 febbraio 2018
F
I
Maritzburg United
2 - 0
AmaZulu FC
domenica, 4 febbraio 2018
F
I
Chippa United
3 - 3
Platinum Stars
F
A
Polokwane City
3 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
sabato, 3 febbraio 2018
F
I
Free State Stars
2 - 0
Baroka FC
F
I
SuperSport United
4 - 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
F
I
Bidvest Wits
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
F
I
AmaZulu FC
2 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
F
I
Orlando Pirates
2 - 1
Maritzburg United
venerdì, 2 febbraio 2018
F
I
Cape Town City FC
0 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
mercoledì, 31 gennaio 2018
F
I
Ajax Cape Town
3 - 0
Orlando Pirates
F
I
SuperSport United
0 - 1
AmaZulu FC
domenica, 28 gennaio 2018
F
I
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 1
Cape Town City FC
F
I
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2 - 2
Baroka FC
sabato, 27 gennaio 2018
F
I
Platinum Stars
0 - 2
Orlando Pirates
F
I
Polokwane City
0 - 0
AmaZulu FC
F
I
SuperSport United
1 - 4
Bidvest Wits
F
I
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
venerdì, 26 gennaio 2018
F
I
Ajax Cape Town
0 - 0
Free State Stars
F
I
Maritzburg United
1 - 1
Chippa United
mercoledì, 24 gennaio 2018
F
I
AmaZulu FC
0 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
martedì, 23 gennaio 2018
F
I
SuperSport United
1 - 1
Polokwane City
domenica, 21 gennaio 2018
F
I
Baroka FC
1 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
F
I
Chippa United
0 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
sabato, 20 gennaio 2018
F
I
Free State Stars
0 - 3
Maritzburg United
F
I
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
3 - 0
Platinum Stars
F
I
AmaZulu FC
2 - 0
SuperSport United
F
I
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
Polokwane City
venerdì, 19 gennaio 2018
F
I
Bidvest Wits
1 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
mercoledì, 17 gennaio 2018
F
I
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
SuperSport United
domenica, 14 gennaio 2018
F
I
Baroka FC
2 - 0
AmaZulu FC
F
I
Chippa United
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
F
I
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 0
SuperSport United
sabato, 13 gennaio 2018
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 3
Orlando Pirates
F
I
Free State Stars
1 - 0
Cape Town City FC
F
I
Kaizer Chiefs
2 - 1
Polokwane City
venerdì, 12 gennaio 2018
F
A
Ajax Cape Town
0 - 3
Platinum Stars
F
I
Maritzburg United
4 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
mercoledì, 10 gennaio 2018
F
I
Bidvest Wits
2 - 0
SuperSport United
martedì, 9 gennaio 2018
F
I
Ajax Cape Town
1 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
domenica, 7 gennaio 2018
F
I
AmaZulu FC
0 - 2
Chippa United
F
I
Bloemfontein Celtic
2 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
sabato, 6 gennaio 2018
F
I
Polokwane City
3 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
I
SuperSport United
0 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs
F
I
Orlando Pirates
3 - 1
Baroka FC
F
I
Platinum Stars
0 - 1
Cape Town City FC
venerdì, 5 gennaio 2018
F
I
Ajax Cape Town
1 - 2
Maritzburg United
F
I
Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
Free State Stars
mercoledì, 20 dicembre 2017
F
I
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 1
SuperSport United
martedì, 19 dicembre 2017
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
0 - 1
Cape Town City FC
domenica, 17 dicembre 2017
F
I
Baroka FC
3 - 1
SuperSport United
F
I
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
sabato, 16 dicembre 2017
F
I
Chippa United
0 - 1
Polokwane City
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
4 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
F
I
Free State Stars
2 - 1
Orlando Pirates
F
I
Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
Platinum Stars
F
I
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
venerdì, 15 dicembre 2017
F
I
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
AmaZulu FC
mercoledì, 13 dicembre 2017
F
I
Free State Stars
1 - 0
SuperSport United
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 0
Maritzburg United
domenica, 10 dicembre 2017
F
I
Bloemfontein Celtic
3 - 0
Free State Stars
F
I
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
sabato, 9 dicembre 2017
F
I
Polokwane City
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
F
I
SuperSport United
1 - 1
Cape Town City FC
F
I
Platinum Stars
0 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
F
I
Ajax Cape Town
1 - 0
Chippa United
F
I
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
AmaZulu FC
venerdì, 8 dicembre 2017
F
I
Maritzburg United
3 - 0
Baroka FC
mercoledì, 6 dicembre 2017
F
I
Free State Stars
2 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
F
I
Bidvest Wits
0 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
F
I
Chippa United
1 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs
F
I
Polokwane City
0 - 1
Platinum Stars
A
b
AmaZulu FC
v
Bloemfontein Celtic
martedì, 5 dicembre 2017
F
I
Cape Town City FC
2 - 4
Maritzburg United
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
4 - 0
Baroka FC
F
I
Orlando Pirates
0 - 0
SuperSport United
mercoledì, 29 novembre 2017
F
I
SuperSport United
1 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
F
I
Baroka FC
2 - 2
Platinum Stars
F
I
Bloemfontein Celtic
0 - 1
Orlando Pirates
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
Chippa United
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
I
Maritzburg United
0 - 0
Bidvest Wits
F
I
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 1
Free State Stars
F
I
Ajax Cape Town
2 - 2
AmaZulu FC
F
I
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2 - 2
Cape Town City FC
mercoledì, 22 novembre 2017
F
I
Free State Stars
1 - 1
Chippa United
F
I
AmaZulu FC
0 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs
F
I
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
F
I
Polokwane City
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
martedì, 21 novembre 2017
F
I
Cape Town City FC
1 - 1
Baroka FC
F
I
Bidvest Wits
0 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
I
Orlando Pirates
0 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
mercoledì, 1 novembre 2017
F
I
AmaZulu FC
1 - 1
Baroka FC
F
I
Bidvest Wits
0 - 2
Chippa United
F
I
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Free State Stars
F
I
Orlando Pirates
1 - 3
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
I
Platinum Stars
1 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
martedì, 31 ottobre 2017
F
I
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 0
Maritzburg United
F
I
Polokwane City
0 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs
F
I
SuperSport United
3 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
F
I
Baroka FC
0 - 1
Bidvest Wits
F
I
Chippa United
2 - 1
Cape Town City FC
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates
F
I
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2 - 2
Polokwane City
F
I
Ajax Cape Town
2 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
F
I
Free State Stars
1 - 1
Platinum Stars
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 2
AmaZulu FC
mercoledì, 18 ottobre 2017
F
I
AmaZulu FC
2 - 3
Polokwane City
F
I
Baroka FC
1 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
F
I
Chippa United
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
F
I
Free State Stars
2 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
F
I
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
Platinum Stars
martedì, 17 ottobre 2017
F
I
Cape Town City FC
0 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
domenica, 1 ottobre 2017
F
I
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 0
Bidvest Wits
F
I
Platinum Stars
0 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
Ajax Cape Town
0 - 2
Cape Town City FC
F
I
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 1
Chippa United
F
I
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 2
Baroka FC
F
I
Polokwane City
2 - 2
Orlando Pirates
venerdì, 29 settembre 2017
F
I
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
Free State Stars
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
Chippa United
0 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Baroka FC
2 - 2
Ajax Cape Town
F
I
Bidvest Wits
1 - 0
Orlando Pirates
F
I
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
F
I
AmaZulu FC
1 - 1
Platinum Stars
venerdì, 22 settembre 2017
F
I
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Polokwane City
mercoledì, 20 settembre 2017
F
I
AmaZulu FC
3 - 0
Bidvest Wits
F
I
Bloemfontein Celtic
0 - 2
Baroka FC
F
I
Maritzburg United
0 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
F
I
Platinum Stars
0 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
martedì, 19 settembre 2017
F
I
Orlando Pirates
1 - 0
Cape Town City FC
F
I
Polokwane City
2 - 3
Free State Stars
F
I
SuperSport United
1 - 1
Chippa United
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Lamontville Golden Arrows
4 - 1
AmaZulu FC
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Baroka FC
1 - 0
Free State Stars
F
I
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
F
I
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
Chippa United
venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Ajax Cape Town
2 - 0
Polokwane City
F
I
Maritzburg United
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates
mercoledì, 13 settembre 2017
F
I
Bidvest Wits
1 - 3
Lamontville Golden Arrows
F
I
Cape Town City FC
0 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
martedì, 12 settembre 2017
F
I
AmaZulu FC
1 - 1
Maritzburg United
F
I
Chippa United
1 - 3
Baroka FC
F
I
Orlando Pirates
1 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
F
I
Polokwane City
1 - 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
F
I
SuperSport United
2 - 0
Platinum Stars
lunedì, 11 settembre 2017
F
I
Free State Stars
1 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
mercoledì, 23 agosto 2017
F
I
Cape Town City FC
3 - 1
Platinum Stars
F
I
Free State Stars
2 - 2
Bidvest Wits
F
I
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 2
SuperSport United
F
I
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
F
I
Maritzburg United
2 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
martedì, 22 agosto 2017
F
I
Baroka FC
1 - 1
Orlando Pirates
F
I
Chippa United
2 - 0
AmaZulu FC
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 2
Polokwane City
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
F
I
Platinum Stars
0 - 2
Maritzburg United
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
AmaZulu FC
1 - 0
Free State Stars
F
I
Polokwane City
0 - 0
Baroka FC
F
I
SuperSport United
0 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
I
Orlando Pirates
1 - 0
Chippa United
F
I
Ajax Cape Town
1 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
venerdì, 18 agosto 2017
F
I
Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
Cape Town City FC