Calcio in diretta : Sud America

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

16:32 (GMT+2)

27 luglio 2017

Sud America – Copa Sudamericana

mercoledì, 26 luglio 2017
F
R
Chapecoense AF
421 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
F
I
Santa Fe
1 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
giovedì, 27 luglio 2017
F
I
Sol de America
1 - 3
Ponte Preta
F
I
Universidad Catolica
1 - 2
Fluminense
F
I
Boston River
1 - 4
Cerro Porteno
F
I
Corinthians
2 - 0
Patriotas
venerdì, 28 luglio 2017
0:15
Arsenal Sarandi
v
Sport
2:45
Independiente Medellin
v
Racing Club
mercoledì, 5 luglio 2017
F
I
Godoy Cruz
0 - 1
Gremio
F
I
Guarani
0 - 2
River Plate
giovedì, 6 luglio 2017
F
I
Atletico PR
2 - 3
Santos FC
F
I
Barcelona SC
1 - 0
Palmeiras
F
I
Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 0
Atletico MG
venerdì, 7 luglio 2017
F
I
The Strongest
1 - 1
Lanus
F
I
Emelec
0 - 1
San Lorenzo
F
I
Nacional
0 - 1
Botafogo RJ
venerdì, 26 maggio 2017
F
I
Atletico Nacional
3 - 1
Barcelona SC
F
I
Estudiantes
1 - 0
Botafogo RJ
mercoledì, 24 maggio 2017
F
I
Santa Fe
1 - 1
The Strongest
F
I
Santos FC
4 - 0
Sporting Cristal
venerdì, 26 maggio 2017
F
I
Emelec
3 - 0
FBC Melgar
F
I
River Plate
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin
giovedì, 18 maggio 2017
F
I
San Lorenzo
2 - 1
Flamengo
F
I
Universidad Catolica
2 - 3
Atletico PR
giovedì, 25 maggio 2017
F
I
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
F
I
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
mercoledì, 17 maggio 2017
F
I
Atletico MG
4 - 1
Godoy Cruz
F
I
Libertad
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
mercoledì, 24 maggio 2017
F
I
Nacional
0 - 1
Lanus
F
I
Chapecoense AF
2 - 1
Zulia
venerdì, 26 maggio 2017
F
I
Gremio
4 - 0
Zamora FC
F
I
Guarani
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique
giovedì, 23 febbraio 2017
F
I
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 1
Atletico PR
F
R
Olimpia
131 - 0
Botafogo RJ
F
I
Atletico Tucuman
3 - 1
Atletico Junior
venerdì, 24 febbraio 2017
F
I
The Strongest
5 - 0
Union Espanola

Sud America – Recopa Sudamericana

giovedì, 11 maggio 2017
F
I
Atletico Nacional
4 - 1
Chapecoense AF

Sud America – Sudamericano U20:: play-off

sabato, 11 febbraio 2017
F
I
Argentina U20
2 - 0
Venezuela U20
F
I
Colombia U20
0 - 0
Brazil U20
domenica, 12 febbraio 2017
F
I
Ecuador U20
1 - 2
Uruguay U20

Sud America – Sudamericano U20:: gruppo A

martedì, 24 gennaio 2017
F
I
Paraguay U20
2 - 1
Chile U20
mercoledì, 25 gennaio 2017
F
I
Colombia U20
1 - 0
Brazil U20
giovedì, 26 gennaio 2017
F
I
Colombia U20
1 - 0
Chile U20
venerdì, 27 gennaio 2017
F
I
Ecuador U20
2 - 1
Paraguay U20

Sud America – Sudamericano U20:: gruppo B

venerdì, 27 gennaio 2017
F
I
Uruguay U20
3 - 0
Bolivia U20
sabato, 28 gennaio 2017
F
I
Argentina U20
0 - 0
Venezuela U20

Sud America – Sudamericano U17:: finale

domenica, 19 marzo 2017
F
I
Ecuador U17
2 - 4
Venezuela U17
lunedì, 20 marzo 2017
F
I
Colombia U17
2 - 1
Paraguay U17
F
I
Chile U17
0 - 5
Brazil U17

Sud America – Sudamericano U17:: gruppo A

venerdì, 3 marzo 2017
F
I
Uruguay U17
2 - 0
Bolivia U17
F
I
Chile U17
1 - 0
Ecuador U17

Sud America – Sudamericano U17:: gruppo B

sabato, 4 marzo 2017
F
I
Paraguay U17
2 - 0
Peru U17
F
I
Brazil U17
2 - 0
Argentina U17