Calcio in diretta : Svezia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

11:55 (GMT+2)

25 settembre 2017

Svezia – Allsvenskan

sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Halmstads BK
2 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
Kalmar FF
2 - 1
Oestersunds FK
F
I
Djurgaarden
1 - 1
Hammarby
F
I
Haecken
1 - 6
AIK
F
I
Joenkoepings Soedra
2 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
lunedì, 25 settembre 2017
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
v
IFK Gothenburg
19:00
Malmoe FF
v
Elfsborg
19:00
Sirius
v
Oerebro

Svezia – Superettan

sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Degerfors
3 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
F
I
Brommapojkarna
3 - 1
Aatvidaberg
F
I
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 0
Dalkurd FF
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
Norrby
0 - 2
Oesters IF
F
I
Syrianska
1 - 2
Gefle
F
I
Helsingborg
0 - 0
Falkenbergs FF
lunedì, 25 settembre 2017
19:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
GAIS
martedì, 26 settembre 2017
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Trelleborgs FF

Svezia – 1. Divisione:: nord

sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Carlstad United
2 - 2
Assyriska FF
F
I
Team TG FF
3 - 2
Sandvikens IF
F
I
Sollentuna FF
3 - 1
Enskede IK
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
IFK Luleaa
0 - 0
Akropolis IF
F
I
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
5 - 3
Umeaa
F
I
Vaesteraas SK
2 - 1
Vasalunds IF
F
I
IK Brage
1 - 1
Nykoepings BIS

Svezia – 1. Divisione:: sud

sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 0
Skoevde AIK
F
I
Assyriska BK
2 - 4
Ljungskile
F
I
FK Karlskrona
2 - 1
Utsiktens BK
F
I
Husqvarna FF
2 - 2
Mjaellby
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
Landskrona BoIS
2 - 0
Aengelholms FF
lunedì, 25 settembre 2017
19:00
IK Oddevold
v
Qviding FIF
19:00
Kristianstad FC
v
FC Rosengaard
lunedì, 25 settembre 2017
15:00
Djurgarden U21
v
Halmstad U21
martedì, 26 settembre 2017
17:00
Hacken U21
v
Atvidaberg U21
martedì, 26 settembre 2017
16:00
Brommapojkarna U21
v
Falkenberg U21
16:00
IFK Norrkoping U21
v
Elfsborg U21
martedì, 26 settembre 2017
17:00
Orebro U21
v
AFC Eskilstuna U21
lunedì, 25 settembre 2017
16:00
Kalmar U21
v
Helsingborgs U21
lunedì, 25 settembre 2017
18:00
Dalkurd U21
v
Gefle U21
lunedì, 25 settembre 2017
16:30
Vasalunds U21
v
Degerfors U21
martedì, 26 settembre 2017
18:00
Utsikten U21
v
Jonkopings Sodra U21
martedì, 26 settembre 2017
18:00
Varbergs U21
v
Varnamo U21

Svezia – Coppa

mercoledì, 23 agosto 2017
F
I
Kristianstad FC
1 - 3
Halmstads BK
F
I
Kvibille BK
1 - 9
Haecken
F
S
Torns IF
1 - 3
IFK Vaernamo
F
I
Torstorps IF
0 - 3
GIF Sundsvall
F
I
Tvaaaakers IF
2 - 1
Oergryte FF
F
I
Vaermbols FC
0 - 1
AIK
F
I
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
0 - 2
Brommapojkarna
F
I
Bollnaes GIF FF
0 - 5
IFK Norrkoeping
F
I
Carlstad United
1 - 2
Sirius
F
I
FC Trollhaettan
1 - 4
Malmoe FF
F
I
Gamla Upsala
1 - 4
Djurgaarden
F
I
Hittarps IK
0 - 3
Varbergs BoIS FC
F
S
Husqvarna FF
2 - 5
Oesters IF
F
I
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
1 - 3
Dalkurd FF
F
I
IK Brage
1 - 4
Aatvidaberg
F
S
Landskrona BoIS
3 - 4
Elfsborg
F
I
Landvetter IS
0 - 5
IFK Gothenburg
F
I
Lunds BK
0 - 2
Norrby
F
I
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 3
Helsingborg
F
S
Piteaa
240 - 0
Degerfors
F
I
Sollentuna FF
1 - 2
Syrianska
F
I
Tullinge TP FK
2 - 5
IK Frej Taeby
F
S
Utsiktens BK
2 - 3
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
S
Vasalunds IF
3 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
giovedì, 24 agosto 2017
F
I
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
0 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
F
S
Enskede IK
1 - 2
Gefle
F
I
IK Oddevold
2 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
F
I
Karlstad BK
1 - 2
Oerebro
F
I
Nybro IF
1 - 5
Kalmar FF
F
I
Skoevde AIK
0 - 1
GAIS
mercoledì, 16 agosto 2017
F
I
Trelleborg U21
3 - 2
Orgryte U21
martedì, 8 agosto 2017
F
I
Djurgarden U21
9 - 1
GIF Sundsvall U21
F
I
Orebro U21
0 - 3
IFK Norrkoping U21
domenica, 6 agosto 2017
F
I
Elfsborg U21
2 - 1
Halmstad U21
lunedì, 7 agosto 2017
F
I
IFK Goteborg U21
0 - 1
Hacken U21
F
I
Jonkopings Sodra U21
0 - 3
Kalmar U21
mercoledì, 9 agosto 2017
F
I
Malmo FF U21
0 - 0
Elfsborg U21
lunedì, 7 agosto 2017
F
I
Vasalunds U21
5 - 3
Vasteras U21
martedì, 8 agosto 2017
C
a
Assyriska U21
v
Frej U21