Calcio in diretta : Svezia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

05:34 (GMT+2)

21 aprile 2018

Svezia – Allsvenskan

martedì, 17 aprile 2018
F
I
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 0
Trelleborgs FF
mercoledì, 18 aprile 2018
F
I
Djurgaarden
3 - 0
Malmoe FF
F
I
Kalmar FF
1 - 1
Oestersunds FK
F
I
Oerebro
1 - 1
AIK
F
I
Sirius
0 - 0
Haecken
giovedì, 19 aprile 2018
F
I
Brommapojkarna
0 - 2
Elfsborg
F
I
Hammarby
2 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
F
I
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 0
Dalkurd FF
sabato, 21 aprile 2018
16:00
Oestersunds FK
v
Oerebro
domenica, 22 aprile 2018
15:00
Dalkurd FF
v
GIF Sundsvall
15:00
Haecken
v
Hammarby
17:30
AIK
v
IFK Gothenburg
17:30
Trelleborgs FF
v
Kalmar FF
lunedì, 23 aprile 2018
19:00
Elfsborg
v
Djurgaarden
19:00
IFK Norrkoeping
v
Sirius
19:00
Malmoe FF
v
Brommapojkarna

Svezia – Superettan

martedì, 17 aprile 2018
F
I
Landskrona BoIS
2 - 2
Oergryte FF
venerdì, 20 aprile 2018
F
I
IK Brage
1 - 1
GAIS
sabato, 21 aprile 2018
14:00
Oergryte FF
v
Halmstads BK
16:00
Degerfors
v
Landskrona BoIS
domenica, 22 aprile 2018
15:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Oesters IF
17:30
Falkenbergs FF
v
IK Frej Taeby
17:30
Norrby
v
Gefle
lunedì, 23 aprile 2018
19:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
Varbergs BoIS FC

Svezia – 1. Divisione:: nord

sabato, 21 aprile 2018
14:00
Rynninge
v
Assyriska FF
14:00
Skellefteaa
v
Sandvikens IF
16:00
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
v
Vaesteraas SK
16:00
Karlslunds IF HFK
v
Carlstad United
16:00
Umeaa
v
FC Linkoeping City
domenica, 22 aprile 2018
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
Nykoepings BIS
16:00
Sollentuna FF
v
Team TG FF
16:00
Syrianska
v
BK Forward

Svezia – 1. Divisione:: sud

sabato, 21 aprile 2018
14:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Oskarshamns AIK
14:00
Torns IF
v
Ljungskile
15:00
Eskilsminne IF
v
IK Oddevold
15:00
Grebbestads IF
v
FK Karlskrona
15:00
Tvaaaakers IF
v
Mjaellby
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Utsiktens BK
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Lunds BK
lunedì, 23 aprile 2018
19:30
Kristianstad FC
v
Aengelholms FF

Svezia – Coppa

sabato, 17 marzo 2018
F
I
Oestersunds FK
0 - 1
Malmoe FF
domenica, 18 marzo 2018
F
I
AIK
0 - 2
Djurgaarden

Svezia – Coppa:: gruppo 1

domenica, 4 marzo 2018
F
I
Dalkurd FF
2 - 2
Gefle
F
I
Malmoe FF
3 - 1
Brommapojkarna

Svezia – Coppa:: gruppo 2

domenica, 4 marzo 2018
F
I
AIK
3 - 1
Halmstads BK
F
I
Syrianska
5 - 3
IK Oddevold

Svezia – Coppa:: gruppo 3

sabato, 3 marzo 2018
F
I
Degerfors
3 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
F
I
Djurgaarden
1 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra

Svezia – Coppa:: gruppo 4

sabato, 3 marzo 2018
F
I
Haecken
1 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
F
I
IFK Vaernamo
1 - 0
Norrby

Svezia – Coppa:: gruppo 5

sabato, 3 marzo 2018
F
I
Oestersunds FK
3 - 0
Kalmar FF
F
I
Trelleborgs FF
3 - 0
Aatvidaberg

Svezia – Coppa:: gruppo 6

sabato, 3 marzo 2018
F
I
Helsingborg
3 - 0
Tvaaaakers IF
F
I
IFK Norrkoeping
2 - 2
Oerebro

Svezia – Coppa:: gruppo 7

domenica, 4 marzo 2018
F
I
Oesters IF
2 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
F
I
Sirius
2 - 2
IFK Gothenburg

Svezia – Coppa:: gruppo 8

domenica, 4 marzo 2018
F
I
Elfsborg
2 - 1
Hammarby
F
I
GAIS
4 - 0
Vasalunds IF
giovedì, 9 novembre 2017
F
I
Djurgarden U21
1 - 0
Elfsborg U21