Calcio in diretta : Svizzera

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

22:43 (GMT+2)

23 luglio 2017

Svizzera – Super Lega

sabato, 22 luglio 2017
F
I
Lausanne
3 - 3
St. Gallen
F
I
Young Boys
2 - 0
Basel
domenica, 23 luglio 2017
F
I
Grasshopper
0 - 2
FC Zuerich
F
I
Luzern
1 - 0
Lugano
F
I
Thun
0 - 1
Sion

Svizzera – Challenge Lega

venerdì, 21 luglio 2017
F
I
Xamax
2 - 1
Aarau
sabato, 22 luglio 2017
F
I
Servette
2 - 2
Chiasso
F
I
Winterthur
1 - 3
Wohlen
domenica, 23 luglio 2017
F
I
Wil
0 - 1
FC Vaduz
lunedì, 24 luglio 2017
20:00
Schaffhausen
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
sabato, 10 giugno 2017
F
I
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
4 - 1
Lancy FC
F
I
Yverdon
4 - 0
FC Gossau

Svizzera – Promotion Liga

mercoledì, 2 agosto 2017
19:30
Breitenrain
v
Sion II
19:30
FC Koeniz
v
Yverdon
19:30
SC Bruehl
v
FC Zuerich II
19:30
Stade Nyonnais
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
20:00
Basel II
v
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
20:00
Bavois
v
Cham
20:00
FC United Zuerich
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
20:00
Kriens
v
Old Boys
sabato, 5 agosto 2017
17:00
Echallens
v
Young Boys II
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Portalban
17:00
Fribourg
v
Martigny
18:00
Meyrin
v
Dudingen
domenica, 6 agosto 2017
14:30
Naters
v
Team Vaud U21
15:00
Thun II
v
Vevey
17:00
Lancy FC
v
Etoile Carouge
sabato, 5 agosto 2017
15:00
Black Stars
v
Baden
16:00
Zug
v
Solothurn
17:00
Buochs
v
FC Muensingen
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
v
Grasshopper II
20:00
FC Bassecourt
v
FC Schoetz
domenica, 6 agosto 2017
14:30
FC Sursee
v
Delemont
15:00
FC Langenthal
v
Luzern II
sabato, 5 agosto 2017
16:00
FC Balzers
v
Bellinzona
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
FC Thalwil
16:00
Winterthur II
v
Red Star Zuerich
17:00
FC Gossau
v
St. Gallen II
18:00
Mendrisio FC
v
Eschen/Mauren
19:00
Tuggen
v
Hongg
domenica, 6 agosto 2017
15:30
FC Kosova
v
FC Seuzach

Svizzera – Coppa

sabato, 12 agosto 2017
16:00
FC Bassersdorf
v
AC Taverne
16:00
Union-Sportive Montfaucon
v
Xamax
16:30
Biel/Bienne
v
Bavois
16:30
SC Bruehl
v
Chiasso
16:30
Stade Payerne
v
Thun
17:00
Breitenrain
v
Young Boys
17:00
FC Altdorf
v
Servette
17:00
Linth
v
Wohlen
17:00
Vernier
v
Stade Nyonnais
17:45
Kriens
v
Luzern
18:00
Concordia
v
Old Boys
18:00
FC Arbon 05
v
Wil
18:00
FC Bellach
v
FC Koeniz
18:00
FC Hausen am Albis
v
FC Hergiswil
18:00
FC Wangi
v
Delemont
18:00
Malley
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
18:30
FC Bassecourt
v
Lugano
19:00
Interstar
v
FC Schoetz
19:30
Pajde
v
Lausanne
domenica, 13 agosto 2017
13:00
FC Granichen
v
Sion
14:30
FC Chippis
v
FC Zuerich
14:30
FC Kreuzlingen
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
14:30
FC Muensingen
v
Dudingen
14:30
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
Basel
15:00
Bulle
v
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
15:00
FC Beroche-Gorgier I
v
FC Kosova
15:00
FC Ruti
v
Schaffhausen
15:00
FC Wyler
v
Locarno
15:00
Romontois
v
Grasshopper
15:30
Echallens
v
Aarau
16:00
Baden
v
St. Gallen
16:30
Gambarogno Contone
v
Winterthur