Calcio in diretta : Svizzera

Challenge Lega risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

16:41 (GMT+2)

27 luglio 2017

Classifica

Svizzera – Challenge Lega

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Schaffhausen110060+63
2Wohlen110031+23
3Xamax110021+13
4FC Vaduz110010+13
5Chiasso10102201
5Servette10102201
7Aarau100112–10
8Wil100101–10
9Winterthur100113–20
10FC Rapperswil-Jona100106–60

Prossime Partite

Svizzera – Challenge Lega

venerdì, 28 luglio 2017
20:00
Chiasso
v
Xamax
sabato, 29 luglio 2017
19:00
Aarau
v
Wil
19:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
Winterthur
domenica, 30 luglio 2017
16:00
FC Vaduz
v
Servette
lunedì, 31 luglio 2017
20:00
Wohlen
v
Schaffhausen

Risultati

Svizzera – Challenge Lega

lunedì, 24 luglio 2017
F
I
Schaffhausen
6 - 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
domenica, 23 luglio 2017
F
I
Wil
0 - 1
FC Vaduz
sabato, 22 luglio 2017
F
I
Servette
2 - 2
Chiasso
F
I
Winterthur
1 - 3
Wohlen
venerdì, 21 luglio 2017
F
I
Xamax
2 - 1
Aarau