Calcio in diretta : Svizzera

Coppa risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

12:40 (GMT+2)

26 giugno 2017

Risultati

Svizzera – Coppa

giovedì, 25 maggio 2017
F
I
Basel
3 - 0
Sion
mercoledì, 5 aprile 2017
F
I
Winterthur
1 - 3
Basel
F
S
Sion
650 - 0
Luzern
giovedì, 2 marzo 2017
F
I
Sion
5 - 1
Kriens
F
I
Basel
3 - 1
FC Zuerich
mercoledì, 1 marzo 2017
F
S
Young Boys
352 - 2
Winterthur
F
I
Aarau
3 - 5
Luzern
mercoledì, 2 novembre 2016
F
S
Schaffhausen
2 - 5
Sion
giovedì, 27 ottobre 2016
F
S
FC Koeniz
451 - 1
Luzern
F
I
FC Zuerich
2 - 1
St. Gallen
mercoledì, 26 ottobre 2016
F
I
Aarau
2 - 0
Lugano
F
S
Kriens
5 - 3
SC Bruehl
F
I
Tuggen
1 - 4
Basel
F
I
Winterthur
2 - 1
Chiasso
F
I
Young Boys
5 - 0
Grasshopper
domenica, 18 settembre 2016
F
I
FC Bazenheid
1 - 7
Young Boys
F
I
FC Iliria
1 - 4
Schaffhausen
F
I
Zug
0 - 1
Basel
F
I
Bellinzona
0 - 2
FC Zuerich
F
I
Xamax
3 - 4
Sion
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Chiasso
1 - 0
Wohlen
F
I
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0 - 3
Winterthur
F
I
Gunzwil
1 - 4
Lugano
F
I
SC Binningen
1 - 2
SC Bruehl
F
S
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
561 - 1
Tuggen
F
I
FC Ticino
0 - 3
Luzern
F
I
FC Azzurri 90
2 - 3
Kriens
F
I
FC Seuzach
1 - 4
Grasshopper
F
I
Le Mont LS
0 - 1
St. Gallen
venerdì, 16 settembre 2016
F
I
FC Koeniz
3 - 1
Lausanne
F
I
Breitenrain
0 - 1
Aarau
lunedì, 15 agosto 2016
F
I
Black Stars
2 - 3
St. Gallen
domenica, 14 agosto 2016
F
I
FC Dulliken
0 - 3
Chiasso
F
I
Breitenrain
3 - 1
Servette
F
I
FC Donneloye
0 - 15
Le Mont LS
F
I
FC Zollbrueck
0 - 5
Aarau
F
S
Old Boys
0 - 2
Grasshopper
F
I
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
1 - 0
Cham
F
I
FC Genolier-Begnins
1 - 3
FC Azzurri 90
F
I
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
0 - 3
Schaffhausen
F
I
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0 - 1
Basel
F
I
Lancy FC
1 - 2
Lausanne
F
I
FC Bazenheid
2 - 1
Red Star Zuerich
F
I
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
4 - 2
Wil
F
I
Kriens
2 - 1
Thun
sabato, 13 agosto 2016
F
I
FC Wabern
0 - 5
SC Bruehl
F
I
SC Binningen
2 - 1
FC Muensingen
F
I
Seefeld
1 - 2
FC Koeniz
F
I
FC Grenchen
0 - 2
FC Iliria
F
I
FC Ticino
4 - 0
FC Uzwil
F
I
Gunzwil
2 - 0
Vernier
F
I
Naters
1 - 4
Luzern
F
I
Ruemlang
2 - 5
FC Seuzach
F
I
Meyrin
1 - 3
Wohlen
F
I
Yverdon
1 - 4
Winterthur
F
I
Romontois
1 - 6
Sion
F
I
FC Conthey
1 - 4
Bellinzona
F
I
FC Klingnau
0 - 6
Tuggen
F
I
SC Veltheim
0 - 6
Young Boys
F
I
FC Moutier
0 - 3
Lugano
F
I
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0 - 2
FC Zuerich
F
I
US Arbedo
0 - 5
Xamax
mercoledì, 10 agosto 2016
F
I
FC Bubendorf
1 - 2
Zug