Calcio in diretta : Turchia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

15:27 (GMT+2)

26 aprile 2018

Turchia – Super Lig

venerdì, 27 aprile 2018
19:00
Goztepe
v
Karabukspor
sabato, 28 aprile 2018
12:30
Kayserispor
v
Alanyaspor
12:30
Sivasspor
v
Genclerbirligi
15:00
Antalyaspor
v
Trabzonspor
18:00
Kasimpasa
v
Fenerbahce
domenica, 29 aprile 2018
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Akhisarspor
15:00
Osmanlispor FK
v
Istanbul Basaksehir
18:00
Galatasaray
v
Besiktas
lunedì, 30 aprile 2018
19:00
Bursaspor
v
Konyaspor

Turchia – 1. Lig

sabato, 28 aprile 2018
14:30
Adana Demirspor
v
Altinordu
14:30
Denizlispor
v
Gaziantepspor
14:30
Erzurum BB
v
Elazigspor
14:30
Eskisehirspor
v
Boluspor
14:30
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
v
Balikesirspor
14:30
Giresunspor
v
Samsunspor
14:30
Istanbulspor
v
Adanaspor
14:30
Manisaspor
v
Ankaragucu
14:30
Umraniyespor
v
Rizespor

Turchia – 2. Lig:: gruppo rosso

domenica, 29 aprile 2018
14:30
Afjet Afyonspor
v
Keciorengucu
14:30
Amed Sportif
v
Hatayspor
14:30
Etimesgut Belediyespor
v
Menemen Belediyespor
14:30
Eyupspor
v
Bodrumspor
14:30
Inegolspor
v
Mersin
14:30
Kastamonuspor
v
Bucaspor
14:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Tuzlaspor
14:30
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
v
Tokatspor
14:30
Sariyer
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
domenica, 29 aprile 2018
14:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Kirklarelispor
14:30
Bugsasspor
v
Anadolu Selcukspor
14:30
Gumushanespor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
14:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Fatih Karagumruk
14:30
Kahramanmarasspor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
14:30
Karsiyaka
v
Fethiyespor
14:30
Pendikspor
v
Altay
14:30
Silivrispor
v
Sakaryaspor
14:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Sanliurfaspor

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

domenica, 29 aprile 2018
14:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
12 Bingolspor
14:30
Bayburt Genclikspor
v
Kemerspor 2003
14:30
Bergama Belediyespor
v
Yomraspor
14:30
Erbaaspor
v
Erzin Belediyespor
14:30
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
v
Orhangazispor
14:30
Kozan Belediyespor
v
Bayrampasa
14:30
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Catalcaspor
14:30
Ofspor
v
Duzcespor
14:30
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
v
Dardanelspor

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 2

domenica, 29 aprile 2018
14:30
1461 Trabzon
v
Turgutluspor
14:30
24 Erzincanspor
v
Kasimpasa Erokspor
14:30
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
v
Golcukspor
14:30
Ergene Velimese Spor
v
Ankara Demirspor
14:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Diyarbekir Spor AS
14:30
Muglaspor
v
Kayseri Erciyesspor
14:30
Pazarspor
v
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
14:30
Yeni Orduspor
v
Darica Genclerbirligi
14:30
Yesil Bursa
v
Tire 1922 Spor

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 3

domenica, 29 aprile 2018
14:30
Arsinspor
v
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
14:30
Aydinspor
v
Usakspor
14:30
Cizrespor
v
Osmaniyespor
14:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Kizilcabolukspor
14:30
Elaziz Belediyespor
v
Duzyurtspor
14:30
Karakopru Belediyespor
v
Tekirdagspor
14:30
Kocaelispor
v
Tepecikspor
14:30
Payasspor
v
Karacabey Birlikspor
14:30
Tarsus
v
Ankara Adliyespor

Turchia – Coppa

mercoledì, 18 aprile 2018
F
I
Galatasaray
0 - 2
Akhisarspor

Turchia – Super coppa

domenica, 6 agosto 2017
F
I
Besiktas
1 - 2
Konyaspor