Calcio in diretta : Turchia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

13:30 (GMT+2)

19 settembre 2017

Turchia – Super Lig

venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Kayserispor
2 - 0
Antalyaspor
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 4
Bursaspor
F
I
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
2 - 1
Karabukspor
F
I
Galatasaray
2 - 0
Kasimpasa
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 2
Trabzonspor
F
I
Osmanlispor FK
2 - 4
Sivasspor
F
I
Alanyaspor
1 - 4
Fenerbahce
F
I
Goztepe
3 - 2
Genclerbirligi
lunedì, 18 settembre 2017
F
I
Besiktas
2 - 0
Konyaspor

Turchia – 1. Lig

venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Elazigspor
2 - 2
Balikesirspor
F
I
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Boluspor
3 - 1
Adana Demirspor
F
I
Adanaspor
1 - 0
Manisaspor
F
I
Samsunspor
1 - 4
Altinordu
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Rizespor
1 - 4
Ankaragucu
F
I
Denizlispor
0 - 1
Giresunspor
F
I
Gaziantepspor
0 - 0
Erzurum BB
lunedì, 18 settembre 2017
F
I
Eskisehirspor
1 - 1
Umraniyespor

Turchia – 2. Lig:: gruppo rosso

sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Sivas Belediye Spor
1 - 0
Afjet Afyonspor
F
I
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0 - 0
Sariyer
F
I
Tokatspor
3 - 3
Keciorengucu
F
I
Bodrumspor
2 - 2
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
I
Eyupspor
3 - 2
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
I
Menemen Belediyespor
5 - 1
Inegolspor
F
I
Tuzlaspor
3 - 4
Amed Sportif
F
I
Bucaspor
1 - 2
Hatayspor
F
I
Mersin
0 - 6
Kastamonuspor
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Nigde Belediyespor
1 - 1
Nazilli Belediyespor
F
I
Bandirmaspor
1 - 0
Karsiyaka
F
I
Fatih Karagumruk
3 - 0
Kahramanmarasspor
F
I
Kirklarelispor
2 - 1
Pendikspor
F
I
Sakaryaspor
2 - 1
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
F
I
Silivrispor
0 - 2
Bugsasspor
F
I
Altay
1 - 1
Sanliurfaspor
F
I
Anadolu Selcukspor
1 - 0
Zonguldak Komurspor
F
I
Fethiyespor
0 - 2
Gumushanespor

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
12 Bingolspor
0 - 0
Bayrampasa
F
I
Ofspor
0 - 0
Erbaaspor
F
I
Yomraspor
0 - 2
Catalcaspor
F
I
Duzcespor
2 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
1 - 3
Kozan Belediyespor
F
I
Kemerspor 2003
1 - 1
Batman Petrolspor
F
I
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
0 - 3
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
F
I
Orhangazispor
1 - 0
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
I
Dardanelspor
0 - 0
Bayburt Genclikspor

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 2

sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
1461 Trabzon
2 - 3
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
F
I
Diyarbakirspor
1 - 0
Yeni Orduspor
F
I
Kirikhanspor
0 - 0
Yesil Bursa
F
I
Darica Genclerbirligi
3 - 1
Ankara Demirspor
F
I
Golcukspor
2 - 1
Ergene Velimese Spor
F
I
Kasimpasa Erokspor
1 - 2
Pazarspor
F
I
Tire 1922 Spor
0 - 0
Muglaspor
F
I
Turgutluspor
3 - 0
24 Erzincanspor
R
i
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Kayseri Erciyesspor

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 3

sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Sanliurfa Belediyespor
1 - 2
Tarsus
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
0 - 0
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Osmaniyespor
2 - 2
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Aydinspor
1 - 0
Arsinspor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
0 - 3
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
2 - 2
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
1 - 0
Kocaelispor
F
I
Tepecikspor
0 - 1
Cizrespor
F
I
Usakspor
3 - 1
Payasspor

Turchia – Coppa

martedì, 19 settembre 2017
70'
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
0 - 0
Anadolu Selcukspor
69'
Tokatspor
0 - 0
Kahramanmarasspor
43'
Sanliurfaspor
0 - 0
Pazarspor
13:30
Diyarbakirspor
v
Istanbulspor
14:00
Payasspor
v
Amed Sportif
14:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Corum Belediyespor
14:30
Bodrumspor
v
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
14:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
14:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Darica Genclerbirligi
14:30
Muglaspor
v
Etimesgut Belediyespor
15:00
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Kayserispor
16:00
Balikesirspor
v
Karsspor
18:00
Boluspor
v
Sinopspor
18:00
Kemerspor 2003
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
18:00
Mersin
v
Orhangazispor
mercoledì, 20 settembre 2017
12:00
Inegolspor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
13:00
Duzyurtspor
v
Gumushanespor
13:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Goztepe
14:00
Denizlispor
v
Duzcespor
14:00
Erzin Belediyespor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
14:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
14:00
Hatayspor
v
Ergene Velimese Spor
14:00
Kastamonuspor
v
Ofspor
14:00
Keciorengucu
v
Silivrispor
14:00
Kozan Belediyespor
v
Adanaspor
14:00
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
v
Elazigspor
14:30
Bergama Belediyespor
v
Sariyer
14:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Edirnespor Genclik
14:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
14:30
Yesil Bursa
v
Karsiyaka
15:00
Giresunspor
v
Cizrespor
16:00
Altay
v
Erzurum BB
17:00
Altinordu
v
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
17:00
Bucaspor
v
Pendikspor
18:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Bayrampasa
18:00
Gaziantepspor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
18:00
Manisaspor
v
Arsinspor
18:00
Samsunspor
v
Ankara Demirspor
19:30
Bursaspor
v
Tarsus
19:30
Fethiyespor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
giovedì, 21 settembre 2017
12:00
24 Erzincanspor
v
Eskisehirspor
14:00
Eyupspor
v
Sakaryaspor
14:00
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Umraniyespor
15:00
Sivasspor
v
Bugsasspor
16:30
Afjet Afyonspor
v
Ankaragucu
18:30
Rizespor
v
Nevsehirspor Genclik

Turchia – Super coppa

domenica, 6 agosto 2017
F
I
Besiktas
1 - 2
Konyaspor