Calcio in diretta : Turchia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

05:21 (GMT+1)

23 gennaio 2017

Turchia – Super Lig

sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
0 - 0
Kayserispor
F
I
Konyaspor
2 - 1
Rizespor
F
I
Bursaspor
0 - 1
Adanaspor
F
I
Karabukspor
2 - 1
Galatasaray
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
R
i
Gaziantepspor
v
Genclerbirligi
F
I
Osmanlispor FK
1 - 2
Antalyaspor
F
I
Kasimpasa
0 - 1
Trabzonspor
F
I
Fenerbahce
1 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
lunedì, 23 gennaio 2017
18:00
Alanyaspor
v
Besiktas

Turchia – 1. Lig

sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Elazigspor
2 - 2
Manisaspor
F
I
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 1
Mersin
F
I
Eskisehirspor
3 - 2
Balikesirspor
F
I
Giresunspor
1 - 0
Altinordu
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Bandirmaspor
0 - 0
Denizlispor
F
I
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
F
I
Sivasspor
3 - 1
Boluspor
F
I
Goztepe
2 - 2
Gaziantep BB
lunedì, 23 gennaio 2017
16:30
Adana Demirspor
v
Samsunspor

Turchia – 2. Lig:: gruppo rosso

sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Bugsasspor
1 - 0
Inegolspor
F
I
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1 - 5
Aydinspor
F
I
Menemen Belediyespor
3 - 2
Gumushanespor
F
I
Tuzlaspor
2 - 3
Karsiyaka
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
1461 Trabzon
0 - 0
Tokatspor
F
I
Ankaragucu
1 - 1
Kirklarelispor
F
I
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0 - 0
Nigde Belediyespor
F
I
Eyupspor
1 - 0
Sariyer
F
I
Kastamonuspor
1 - 0
Hatayspor
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Erzurum BB
0 - 1
Fatih Karagumruk
F
I
Anadolu Selcukspor
0 - 3
Amed Sportif
F
I
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
1 - 0
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
I
Fethiyespor
4 - 0
Bucaspor
R
i
Istanbulspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
F
I
Keciorengucu
5 - 0
Ofspor
F
I
Nazilli Belediyespor
2 - 0
Kahramanmaraspor
F
I
Tepecikspor
1 - 0
Pendikspor
F
I
Zonguldak Komurspor
4 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 1
24 Erzincanspor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
1 - 0
Beylerbeyispor
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
1 - 0
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
2 - 1
Cizrespor
F
I
Altay
1 - 1
Golcukspor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
3 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor
F
I
Kartalspor
1 - 2
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Kocaelispor
2 - 2
Ankara Demirspor
F
I
Kutahyaspor
1 - 2
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 2

domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Dersimspor
0 - 0
Silivrispor
F
I
Erbaaspor
0 - 0
Yesil Bursa
F
I
Kirikhanspor
0 - 0
Turk Metal Kirikkalespor
F
I
Pazarspor
1 - 0
Catalcaspor
F
I
Yomraspor
1 - 0
Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor
F
I
Bodrumspor
2 - 1
Kemerspor 2003
F
I
Duzcespor
3 - 1
Batman Petrolspor
F
I
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
1 - 0
Derince Spor A.S.
F
I
Tire 1922 Spor
2 - 1
Dardanelspor

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 3

domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Diyarbakirspor
2 - 0
Bayrampasa
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
5 - 2
Tarsus
F
I
Orduspor
3 - 2
12 Bingolspor
F
I
Payas Belediyespor 1975
3 - 0
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Darica Genclerbirligi
3 - 0
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Denizli Belediyespor
0 - 1
Maltepespor
F
I
Orhangazispor
1 - 2
Muglaspor
F
I
Sakaryaspor
1 - 1
Bergama Belediyespor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0 - 3
Afjet Afyonspor

Turchia – Coppa:: gruppo A

mercoledì, 25 gennaio 2017
15:00
Osmanlispor FK
v
Kirklarelispor
giovedì, 26 gennaio 2017
12:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Gaziantepspor

Turchia – Coppa:: gruppo B

martedì, 24 gennaio 2017
12:00
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
v
Inegolspor
mercoledì, 25 gennaio 2017
18:00
Rizespor
v
Kasimpasa

Turchia – Coppa:: gruppo C

mercoledì, 25 gennaio 2017
12:00
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Genclerbirligi
16:00
Fenerbahce
v
Amed Sportif

Turchia – Coppa:: gruppo D

giovedì, 26 gennaio 2017
12:00
Darica Genclerbirligi
v
Boluspor
16:00
Kayserispor
v
Besiktas

Turchia – Coppa:: gruppo E

martedì, 24 gennaio 2017
10:00
Tuzlaspor
v
Elazigspor
16:30
Galatasaray
v
24 Erzincanspor

Turchia – Coppa:: gruppo F

mercoledì, 25 gennaio 2017
14:00
Sivasspor
v
Istanbul Basaksehir
giovedì, 26 gennaio 2017
10:00
Yeni Amasyaspor
v
Goztepe

Turchia – Coppa:: gruppo G

martedì, 24 gennaio 2017
17:00
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
v
Aydinspor
mercoledì, 25 gennaio 2017
10:00
Umraniyespor
v
Bursaspor

Turchia – Coppa:: gruppo H

martedì, 24 gennaio 2017
12:00
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Gumushanespor
giovedì, 26 gennaio 2017
14:00
Trabzonspor
v
Konyaspor

Turchia – Coppa

martedì, 25 ottobre 2016
F
I
Pendikspor
0 - 1
Genclerbirligi
F
I
Amed Sportif
2 - 1
Keciorengucu
F
I
24 Erzincanspor
2 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
F
S
Bandirmaspor
342 - 2
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
S
Kizilcabolukspor
2 - 1
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
S
Elazigspor
411 - 1
Ofspor
F
I
Gaziantepspor
1 - 0
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Rizespor
3 - 0
Fethiyespor
F
I
Galatasaray
5 - 1
Dersimspor
mercoledì, 26 ottobre 2016
F
I
Inegolspor
3 - 2
Sariyer
F
I
Gumushanespor
2 - 1
Anadolu Selcukspor
F
S
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 2
Trabzonspor
F
I
Kirklarelispor
2 - 1
Gaziantep BB
F
I
Tepecikspor
0 - 2
Sanliurfaspor
F
S
Afjet Afyonspor
341 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
S
Balikesirspor
140 - 0
Darica Genclerbirligi
F
S
Boluspor
1 - 0
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Samsunspor
1 - 4
Menemen Belediyespor
F
I
Sivasspor
3 - 2
Bugsasspor
F
I
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
5 - 2
Nazilli Belediyespor
F
I
Erzurum BB
1 - 4
Tuzlaspor
F
I
Bursaspor
3 - 0
Yomraspor
giovedì, 27 ottobre 2016
F
I
Fatih Karagumruk
0 - 3
Goztepe
F
I
Yeni Amasyaspor
1 - 0
Denizlispor
F
I
Aydinspor
1 - 0
Antalyaspor
F
I
Kasimpasa
2 - 0
Kahramanmaraspor
F
I
Kayserispor
1 - 0
Bucaspor

Turchia – Super coppa

sabato, 13 agosto 2016
F
S
Besiktas
031 - 1
Galatasaray