Calcio in diretta : Turchia

1. Lig risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

14:31 (GMT+2)

22 luglio 2018

Classifica

Turchia – 1. Lig

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Rizespor3420956838+3069
2Ankaragucu3418975534+2163
3Boluspor34186105330+2360
4Umraniyespor3417894935+1459
5Erzurum BB34141195644+1253
6Gazisehir Gaziantep FK34158115738+1953
7Altinordu34158115545+1053
8Balikesirspor34167115646+1052
9Istanbulspor34148124539+650
10Elazigspor34139125344+948
11Giresunspor34138135044+647
12Adanaspor34127154156–1543
13Adana Demirspor34118154447–341
14Eskisehirspor34128146356+741
15Denizlispor34108164347–438
16Samsunspor34715123246–1436
17Manisaspor3473243180–4912
18Gaziantepspor34242818100–821

Risultati

Turchia – 1. Lig

lunedì, 7 maggio 2018
F
I
Ankaragucu
1 - 1
Adana Demirspor
sabato, 5 maggio 2018
F
I
Altinordu
1 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
I
Rizespor
4 - 2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
I
Boluspor
1 - 0
Denizlispor
F
I
Samsunspor
3 - 3
Umraniyespor
venerdì, 4 maggio 2018
F
I
Balikesirspor
4 - 1
Manisaspor
F
I
Elazigspor
2 - 2
Istanbulspor
F
I
Gaziantepspor
4 - 5
Giresunspor
F
I
Adanaspor
0 - 3
Eskisehirspor
sabato, 28 aprile 2018
F
I
Adana Demirspor
1 - 0
Altinordu
F
I
Denizlispor
5 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
I
Erzurum BB
4 - 1
Elazigspor
F
I
Eskisehirspor
2 - 2
Boluspor
F
I
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
0 - 1
Balikesirspor
F
I
Giresunspor
2 - 1
Samsunspor
F
I
Istanbulspor
4 - 0
Adanaspor
F
I
Manisaspor
0 - 3
Ankaragucu
F
I
Umraniyespor
0 - 1
Rizespor
domenica, 22 aprile 2018
F
I
Samsunspor
2 - 2
Denizlispor
F
I
Adana Demirspor
2 - 3
Erzurum BB
F
I
Ankaragucu
4 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
I
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
I
Rizespor
1 - 0
Giresunspor
sabato, 21 aprile 2018
F
I
Elazigspor
2 - 3
Adanaspor
F
I
Boluspor
3 - 1
Istanbulspor
F
I
Gaziantepspor
1 - 4
Eskisehirspor
venerdì, 20 aprile 2018
F
I
Altinordu
3 - 0
Manisaspor
lunedì, 16 aprile 2018
F
I
Adanaspor
2 - 3
Boluspor
domenica, 15 aprile 2018
F
I
Elazigspor
2 - 1
Adana Demirspor
F
I
Eskisehirspor
5 - 0
Samsunspor
F
I
Manisaspor
1 - 6
Erzurum BB
F
I
Giresunspor
1 - 0
Balikesirspor
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Rizespor
F
I
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
3 - 2
Altinordu
F
I
Umraniyespor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu
venerdì, 13 aprile 2018
F
I
Istanbulspor
4 - 0
Gaziantepspor
lunedì, 9 aprile 2018
F
I
Balikesirspor
2 - 1
Denizlispor
domenica, 8 aprile 2018
F
I
Boluspor
2 - 0
Elazigspor
F
I
Rizespor
4 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
I
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
I
Altinordu
1 - 2
Umraniyespor
sabato, 7 aprile 2018
F
I
Erzurum BB
2 - 1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
I
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Adanaspor
F
I
Adana Demirspor
2 - 1
Manisaspor
F
I
Ankaragucu
3 - 2
Giresunspor
lunedì, 2 aprile 2018
F
I
Adanaspor
2 - 1
Samsunspor
F
I
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
domenica, 1 aprile 2018
F
I
Elazigspor
8 - 1
Manisaspor
F
I
Istanbulspor
2 - 3
Rizespor
F
I
Denizlispor
3 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
I
Eskisehirspor
1 - 3
Balikesirspor
sabato, 31 marzo 2018
F
I
Umraniyespor
2 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
I
Boluspor
2 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
I
Giresunspor
0 - 0
Altinordu
domenica, 18 marzo 2018
F
I
Balikesirspor
0 - 1
Istanbulspor
F
I
Erzurum BB
5 - 4
Giresunspor
F
I
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Boluspor
F
I
Ankaragucu
1 - 0
Eskisehirspor
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
F
I
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Elazigspor
F
I
Rizespor
1 - 1
Adanaspor
F
I
Altinordu
2 - 1
Denizlispor
F
I
Manisaspor
0 - 6
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
F
I
Adana Demirspor
0 - 1
Umraniyespor
lunedì, 12 marzo 2018
F
I
Adanaspor
0 - 1
Balikesirspor
F
I
Eskisehirspor
2 - 4
Altinordu
F
I
Istanbulspor
1 - 2
Ankaragucu
domenica, 11 marzo 2018
F
I
Gaziantepspor
2 - 1
Samsunspor
F
I
Giresunspor
0 - 2
Adana Demirspor
F
I
Denizlispor
2 - 1
Erzurum BB
sabato, 10 marzo 2018
F
I
Boluspor
0 - 1
Rizespor
F
I
Elazigspor
1 - 2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
I
Umraniyespor
2 - 0
Manisaspor
venerdì, 9 marzo 2018
F
I
Ankaragucu
2 - 1
Adanaspor
giovedì, 8 marzo 2018
F
I
Altinordu
3 - 1
Istanbulspor
mercoledì, 7 marzo 2018
F
I
Adana Demirspor
3 - 1
Denizlispor
F
I
Erzurum BB
2 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
I
Balikesirspor
0 - 2
Boluspor
F
I
Rizespor
5 - 1
Gaziantepspor
martedì, 6 marzo 2018
F
I
Manisaspor
0 - 4
Giresunspor
F
I
Samsunspor
2 - 0
Elazigspor
F
I
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 0
Umraniyespor
domenica, 4 marzo 2018
F
I
Istanbulspor
2 - 2
Erzurum BB
F
I
Adanaspor
1 - 3
Altinordu
F
I
Boluspor
3 - 1
Ankaragucu
sabato, 3 marzo 2018
F
I
Denizlispor
2 - 2
Manisaspor
F
I
Gaziantepspor
1 - 3
Balikesirspor
F
I
Eskisehirspor
2 - 2
Adana Demirspor
F
I
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Rizespor
venerdì, 2 marzo 2018
F
I
Elazigspor
3 - 0
Umraniyespor
F
I
Giresunspor
4 - 1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
lunedì, 26 febbraio 2018
F
I
Adana Demirspor
2 - 1
Istanbulspor
F
I
Altinordu
1 - 5
Boluspor
F
I
Erzurum BB
2 - 1
Adanaspor
domenica, 25 febbraio 2018
F
I
Manisaspor
0 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
I
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Giresunspor
F
I
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
0 - 2
Denizlispor
F
I
Rizespor
1 - 1
Elazigspor
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
F
I
Ankaragucu
4 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
I
Balikesirspor
2 - 0
Samsunspor
giovedì, 22 febbraio 2018
F
I
Boluspor
1 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
I
Adanaspor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
mercoledì, 21 febbraio 2018
F
I
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Umraniyespor
F
I
Eskisehirspor
1 - 4
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
I
Elazigspor
2 - 1
Giresunspor
F
I
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Manisaspor
martedì, 20 febbraio 2018
F
I
Rizespor
3 - 0
Balikesirspor
F
I
Samsunspor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
I
Gaziantepspor
0 - 1
Altinordu
domenica, 18 febbraio 2018
F
I
Umraniyespor
0 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
I
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
I
Adana Demirspor
1 - 3
Boluspor
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Elazigspor
F
I
Erzurum BB
5 - 1
Gaziantepspor
F
I
Giresunspor
0 - 2
Denizlispor
F
I
Manisaspor
1 - 2
Adanaspor
venerdì, 16 febbraio 2018
F
I
Altinordu
1 - 1
Samsunspor
F
I
Ankaragucu
2 - 4
Rizespor
lunedì, 12 febbraio 2018
F
I
Adanaspor
2 - 5
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
domenica, 11 febbraio 2018
F
I
Istanbulspor
2 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
I
Samsunspor
1 - 0
Erzurum BB
F
I
Eskisehirspor
3 - 1
Giresunspor
F
I
Balikesirspor
1 - 3
Ankaragucu
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Boluspor
3 - 0
Manisaspor
F
I
Elazigspor
1 - 0
Denizlispor
F
I
Rizespor
0 - 3
Altinordu
venerdì, 9 febbraio 2018
F
I
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Adana Demirspor
lunedì, 5 febbraio 2018
F
I
Altinordu
2 - 1
Balikesirspor
domenica, 4 febbraio 2018
F
I
Adana Demirspor
1 - 1
Samsunspor
F
I
Ankaragucu
0 - 0
Elazigspor
F
I
Denizlispor
0 - 2
Eskisehirspor
F
I
Giresunspor
0 - 1
Istanbulspor
sabato, 3 febbraio 2018
F
I
Erzurum BB
1 - 1
Rizespor
F
I
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Adanaspor
F
I
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 0
Boluspor
venerdì, 2 febbraio 2018
F
I
Manisaspor
3 - 1
Gaziantepspor
lunedì, 29 gennaio 2018
F
I
Istanbulspor
2 - 1
Denizlispor
domenica, 28 gennaio 2018
F
I
Boluspor
0 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
I
Rizespor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
F
I
Adanaspor
1 - 1
Giresunspor
F
I
Gaziantepspor
0 - 4
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
sabato, 27 gennaio 2018
F
I
Elazigspor
1 - 0
Eskisehirspor
F
I
Ankaragucu
0 - 2
Altinordu
F
I
Samsunspor
2 - 0
Manisaspor
venerdì, 26 gennaio 2018
F
I
Balikesirspor
2 - 0
Erzurum BB
lunedì, 22 gennaio 2018
F
I
Denizlispor
3 - 1
Adanaspor
F
I
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
3 - 0
Samsunspor
domenica, 21 gennaio 2018
F
I
Erzurum BB
0 - 0
Ankaragucu
F
I
Umraniyespor
7 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
I
Giresunspor
0 - 2
Boluspor
F
I
Manisaspor
0 - 3
Rizespor
F
I
Altinordu
2 - 1
Elazigspor
sabato, 20 gennaio 2018
F
I
Adana Demirspor
0 - 2
Balikesirspor
F
I
Eskisehirspor
1 - 2
Istanbulspor
domenica, 24 dicembre 2017
F
I
Erzurum BB
2 - 1
Altinordu
F
I
Umraniyespor
4 - 2
Samsunspor
F
I
Denizlispor
1 - 1
Boluspor
F
I
Manisaspor
3 - 1
Balikesirspor
sabato, 23 dicembre 2017
F
I
Istanbulspor
1 - 2
Elazigspor
F
I
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1 - 2
Rizespor
F
I
Adana Demirspor
2 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
I
Eskisehirspor
1 - 2
Adanaspor
venerdì, 22 dicembre 2017
F
I
Giresunspor
2 - 0
Gaziantepspor
lunedì, 18 dicembre 2017
F
I
Adanaspor
0 - 0
Istanbulspor
domenica, 17 dicembre 2017
F
I
Altinordu
1 - 1
Adana Demirspor
F
I
Elazigspor
0 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
I
Ankaragucu
3 - 0
Manisaspor
F
I
Samsunspor
2 - 1
Giresunspor
sabato, 16 dicembre 2017
F
I
Boluspor
3 - 0
Eskisehirspor
F
I
Gaziantepspor
0 - 0
Denizlispor
F
I
Rizespor
4 - 0
Umraniyespor
venerdì, 15 dicembre 2017
F
I
Balikesirspor
1 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
lunedì, 11 dicembre 2017
F
I
Eskisehirspor
7 - 0
Gaziantepspor
domenica, 10 dicembre 2017
F
I
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Samsunspor
F
I
Manisaspor
1 - 2
Altinordu
F
I
Giresunspor
3 - 2
Rizespor
sabato, 9 dicembre 2017
F
I
Erzurum BB
2 - 0
Adana Demirspor
F
I
Umraniyespor
2 - 2
Balikesirspor
F
I
Adanaspor
2 - 2
Elazigspor
F
I
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 2
Ankaragucu
venerdì, 8 dicembre 2017
F
I
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Boluspor
lunedì, 4 dicembre 2017
F
I
Erzurum BB
1 - 1
Manisaspor
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
Boluspor
1 - 0
Adanaspor
F
I
Gaziantepspor
1 - 1
Istanbulspor
F
I
Adana Demirspor
2 - 2
Elazigspor
F
I
Balikesirspor
0 - 0
Giresunspor
sabato, 2 dicembre 2017
F
I
Ankaragucu
2 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
I
Rizespor
3 - 2
Denizlispor
F
I
Samsunspor
0 - 4
Eskisehirspor
venerdì, 1 dicembre 2017
F
I
Altinordu
0 - 2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
lunedì, 27 novembre 2017
F
I
Denizlispor
0 - 2
Balikesirspor
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
F
I
Umraniyespor
2 - 0
Altinordu
F
I
Eskisehirspor
1 - 1
Rizespor
F
I
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 2
Erzurum BB
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
Adanaspor
3 - 2
Gaziantepspor
F
I
Istanbulspor
1 - 1
Samsunspor
F
I
Elazigspor
0 - 1
Boluspor
F
I
Giresunspor
0 - 1
Ankaragucu
venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
F
I
Manisaspor
2 - 1
Adana Demirspor
lunedì, 20 novembre 2017
F
I
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Boluspor
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
Balikesirspor
2 - 3
Eskisehirspor
F
I
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Adanaspor
F
I
Altinordu
3 - 3
Giresunspor
F
I
Rizespor
3 - 0
Istanbulspor
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Erzurum BB
0 - 0
Umraniyespor
F
I
Manisaspor
2 - 1
Elazigspor
F
I
Adana Demirspor
2 - 2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
venerdì, 17 novembre 2017
F
I
Ankaragucu
2 - 1
Denizlispor
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
Boluspor
1 - 0
Samsunspor
F
I
Istanbulspor
4 - 1
Balikesirspor
F
I
Eskisehirspor
1 - 3
Ankaragucu
F
I
Adanaspor
3 - 2
Rizespor
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Elazigspor
2 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
I
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
F
I
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Altinordu
F
I
Giresunspor
2 - 0
Erzurum BB
venerdì, 3 novembre 2017
F
I
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 0
Manisaspor
lunedì, 30 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ankaragucu
1 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
I
Rizespor
1 - 0
Boluspor
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
Erzurum BB
4 - 1
Denizlispor
F
I
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1 - 0
Elazigspor
F
I
Adana Demirspor
1 - 2
Giresunspor
F
I
Manisaspor
0 - 2
Umraniyespor
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Balikesirspor
4 - 1
Adanaspor
F
I
Altinordu
0 - 0
Eskisehirspor
venerdì, 27 ottobre 2017
F
I
Samsunspor
3 - 0
Gaziantepspor
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
F
I
Giresunspor
0 - 1
Manisaspor
F
I
Umraniyespor
0 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
I
Elazigspor
2 - 2
Samsunspor
F
I
Eskisehirspor
3 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
I
Boluspor
2 - 4
Balikesirspor
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
Istanbulspor
2 - 0
Altinordu
F
I
Denizlispor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
F
I
Gaziantepspor
0 - 0
Rizespor
venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
F
I
Adanaspor
0 - 0
Ankaragucu
lunedì, 16 ottobre 2017
F
I
Manisaspor
1 - 1
Denizlispor
domenica, 15 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ankaragucu
2 - 0
Boluspor
F
I
Rizespor
1 - 1
Samsunspor
F
I
Altinordu
1 - 1
Adanaspor
F
I
Adana Demirspor
3 - 1
Eskisehirspor
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
Umraniyespor
2 - 1
Elazigspor
F
I
Balikesirspor
2 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
I
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1 - 1
Giresunspor
venerdì, 13 ottobre 2017
F
I
Erzurum BB
1 - 0
Istanbulspor
domenica, 1 ottobre 2017
F
I
Giresunspor
1 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
I
Samsunspor
2 - 1
Balikesirspor
F
I
Elazigspor
3 - 1
Rizespor
F
I
Adanaspor
2 - 1
Erzurum BB
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
Denizlispor
1 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
I
Istanbulspor
2 - 2
Adana Demirspor
F
I
Gaziantepspor
1 - 2
Ankaragucu
F
I
Eskisehirspor
3 - 2
Manisaspor
venerdì, 29 settembre 2017
F
I
Boluspor
1 - 2
Altinordu
lunedì, 25 settembre 2017
F
I
Umraniyespor
4 - 2
Denizlispor
F
I
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Rizespor
F
I
Adana Demirspor
1 - 0
Adanaspor
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
Erzurum BB
0 - 2
Boluspor
F
I
Giresunspor
0 - 0
Elazigspor
F
I
Ankaragucu
1 - 0
Samsunspor
F
I
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 2
Eskisehirspor
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Altinordu
3 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
I
Manisaspor
1 - 2
Istanbulspor
lunedì, 18 settembre 2017
F
I
Eskisehirspor
1 - 1
Umraniyespor
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Rizespor
1 - 4
Ankaragucu
F
I
Denizlispor
0 - 1
Giresunspor
F
I
Gaziantepspor
0 - 0
Erzurum BB
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Boluspor
3 - 1
Adana Demirspor
F
I
Adanaspor
1 - 0
Manisaspor
F
I
Samsunspor
1 - 4
Altinordu
venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Elazigspor
2 - 2
Balikesirspor
F
I
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
lunedì, 11 settembre 2017
F
I
Adana Demirspor
3 - 1
Gaziantepspor
domenica, 10 settembre 2017
F
I
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
I
Erzurum BB
1 - 1
Samsunspor
F
I
Giresunspor
3 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
I
Manisaspor
2 - 1
Boluspor
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
Ankaragucu
1 - 2
Balikesirspor
F
I
Denizlispor
2 - 3
Elazigspor
F
I
Altinordu
3 - 4
Rizespor
venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
I
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
4 - 0
Adanaspor
domenica, 27 agosto 2017
F
I
Boluspor
0 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
I
Istanbulspor
0 - 1
Giresunspor
F
I
Adanaspor
2 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
I
Elazigspor
2 - 0
Ankaragucu
sabato, 26 agosto 2017
F
I
Rizespor
2 - 0
Erzurum BB
F
I
Eskisehirspor
2 - 2
Denizlispor
F
I
Gaziantepspor
1 - 4
Manisaspor
venerdì, 25 agosto 2017
F
I
Samsunspor
0 - 1
Adana Demirspor
F
I
Balikesirspor
2 - 1
Altinordu
lunedì, 21 agosto 2017
F
I
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Boluspor
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
Eskisehirspor
1 - 2
Elazigspor
F
I
Altinordu
1 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
I
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
0 - 1
Gaziantepspor
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
Erzurum BB
4 - 3
Balikesirspor
F
I
Giresunspor
3 - 0
Adanaspor
F
I
Adana Demirspor
1 - 3
Rizespor
venerdì, 18 agosto 2017
F
I
Denizlispor
0 - 1
Istanbulspor
F
I
Manisaspor
0 - 1
Samsunspor
lunedì, 14 agosto 2017
F
I
Elazigspor
0 - 2
Altinordu
domenica, 13 agosto 2017
F
I
Boluspor
2 - 2
Giresunspor
F
I
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
I
Balikesirspor
2 - 2
Adana Demirspor
F
I
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Umraniyespor
sabato, 12 agosto 2017
F
I
Rizespor
4 - 1
Manisaspor
F
I
Istanbulspor
2 - 2
Eskisehirspor
F
I
Adanaspor
3 - 0
Denizlispor
venerdì, 11 agosto 2017
F
I
Ankaragucu
0 - 0
Erzurum BB