Calcio in diretta : Turchia

2. Lig:: gruppo bianco risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

22:31 (GMT+2)

23 luglio 2017

Classifica

Turchia – 2. Lig:: gruppo bianco

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Istanbulspor3421584822+2668
2Amed Sportif3419965131+2066
3Erzurum BB34171075633+2361
4Kocaeli Birlik Spor34168104035+556
5Sivas Belediye Spor34141194435+953
6Keciorengucu341310115148+349
7Nazilli Belediyespor341310114144–349
8Zonguldak Komurspor341211114842+647
9Hacettepe Spor Kulubu341111123935+444
10Pendikspor34128144347–444
11Fatih Karagumruk34119143942–342
12Anadolu Selcukspor34126163140–942
13Kahramanmaraspor34913123743–640
14Bucaspor34127154355–1240
15Fethiyespor34911143544–938
16Anadolu Uskudar 190834813133443–937
17Tepecikspor3495204258–1632
18Ofspor3475223055–2526

Risultati

Turchia – 2. Lig:: gruppo bianco

sabato, 29 aprile 2017
F
I
Amed Sportif
2 - 1
Kahramanmaraspor
F
I
Anadolu Selcukspor
1 - 2
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
F
I
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
4 - 0
Bucaspor
F
I
Erzurum BB
0 - 0
Fethiyespor
F
I
Istanbulspor
2 - 0
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
I
Keciorengucu
2 - 3
Fatih Karagumruk
F
I
Nazilli Belediyespor
4 - 2
Pendikspor
F
I
Tepecikspor
2 - 3
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
I
Zonguldak Komurspor
2 - 1
Ofspor
domenica, 23 aprile 2017
F
I
Bucaspor
3 - 2
Zonguldak Komurspor
F
I
Fatih Karagumruk
3 - 0
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
F
I
Fethiyespor
3 - 0
Keciorengucu
F
I
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
0 - 0
Amed Sportif
F
I
Kahramanmaraspor
0 - 2
Erzurum BB
F
I
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
1 - 1
Istanbulspor
F
I
Ofspor
3 - 1
Tepecikspor
F
I
Pendikspor
2 - 1
Anadolu Selcukspor
F
I
Sivas Belediye Spor
0 - 2
Nazilli Belediyespor
venerdì, 14 aprile 2017
F
I
Amed Sportif
1 - 0
Pendikspor
F
I
Anadolu Selcukspor
0 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
I
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
1 - 1
Fethiyespor
F
I
Erzurum BB
2 - 1
Keciorengucu
F
I
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
4 - 2
Kahramanmaraspor
F
I
Istanbulspor
3 - 0
Ofspor
F
I
Nazilli Belediyespor
0 - 3
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
I
Tepecikspor
3 - 2
Bucaspor
F
I
Zonguldak Komurspor
1 - 1
Fatih Karagumruk
lunedì, 10 aprile 2017
F
I
Bucaspor
2 - 2
Istanbulspor
domenica, 9 aprile 2017
F
I
Erzurum BB
0 - 0
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
F
I
Fatih Karagumruk
2 - 1
Tepecikspor
F
I
Fethiyespor
4 - 3
Zonguldak Komurspor
F
I
Keciorengucu
1 - 4
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
F
I
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
3 - 1
Anadolu Selcukspor
F
I
Ofspor
2 - 3
Nazilli Belediyespor
F
I
Pendikspor
1 - 1
Kahramanmaraspor
F
I
Sivas Belediye Spor
1 - 1
Amed Sportif
domenica, 2 aprile 2017
F
I
Amed Sportif
1 - 0
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
I
Anadolu Selcukspor
2 - 0
Ofspor
F
I
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
1 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
I
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
3 - 2
Pendikspor
F
I
Istanbulspor
0 - 1
Fatih Karagumruk
F
I
Kahramanmaraspor
1 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
I
Nazilli Belediyespor
3 - 2
Bucaspor
F
I
Zonguldak Komurspor
0 - 0
Keciorengucu
sabato, 1 aprile 2017
F
I
Tepecikspor
5 - 1
Fethiyespor
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
0 - 2
Zonguldak Komurspor
F
I
Bucaspor
0 - 0
Anadolu Selcukspor
F
I
Erzurum BB
2 - 4
Pendikspor
F
I
Fatih Karagumruk
2 - 1
Nazilli Belediyespor
F
I
Fethiyespor
1 - 2
Istanbulspor
F
I
Keciorengucu
2 - 1
Tepecikspor
F
I
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
0 - 3
Kahramanmaraspor
F
I
Ofspor
0 - 3
Amed Sportif
F
I
Sivas Belediye Spor
3 - 1
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
F
I
Amed Sportif
2 - 1
Bucaspor
F
I
Kahramanmaraspor
1 - 0
Ofspor
F
I
Anadolu Selcukspor
3 - 2
Fatih Karagumruk
F
I
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
3 - 0
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
I
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Keciorengucu
F
I
Nazilli Belediyespor
0 - 0
Fethiyespor
F
I
Pendikspor
2 - 4
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
I
Tepecikspor
3 - 1
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
F
I
Zonguldak Komurspor
3 - 1
Erzurum BB
mercoledì, 15 marzo 2017
F
I
Erzurum BB
1 - 0
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
I
Ofspor
2 - 0
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
F
I
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
1 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
I
Bucaspor
1 - 1
Kahramanmaraspor
F
I
Fatih Karagumruk
2 - 2
Amed Sportif
F
I
Fethiyespor
0 - 2
Anadolu Selcukspor
F
I
Keciorengucu
0 - 0
Nazilli Belediyespor
F
I
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
2 - 2
Pendikspor
F
I
Zonguldak Komurspor
3 - 2
Tepecikspor
venerdì, 10 marzo 2017
F
I
Kahramanmaraspor
1 - 0
Fatih Karagumruk
F
I
Amed Sportif
1 - 0
Fethiyespor
F
I
Sivas Belediye Spor
1 - 1
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
I
Anadolu Selcukspor
1 - 1
Keciorengucu
F
I
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
2 - 0
Bucaspor
F
I
Istanbulspor
2 - 0
Zonguldak Komurspor
F
I
Nazilli Belediyespor
2 - 2
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
F
I
Pendikspor
1 - 1
Ofspor
F
I
Tepecikspor
1 - 2
Erzurum BB
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
F
I
Erzurum BB
0 - 1
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
I
Ofspor
1 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
I
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
0 - 0
Anadolu Selcukspor
F
I
Bucaspor
3 - 1
Pendikspor
F
I
Fatih Karagumruk
1 - 1
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
F
I
Fethiyespor
1 - 1
Kahramanmaraspor
F
I
Keciorengucu
1 - 1
Amed Sportif
F
I
Tepecikspor
0 - 3
Istanbulspor
F
I
Zonguldak Komurspor
1 - 1
Nazilli Belediyespor
giovedì, 2 marzo 2017
F
I
Istanbulspor
1 - 1
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
domenica, 26 febbraio 2017
F
I
Sivas Belediye Spor
2 - 0
Bucaspor
F
I
Amed Sportif
3 - 1
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
F
I
Kahramanmaraspor
2 - 2
Keciorengucu
F
I
Anadolu Selcukspor
1 - 0
Zonguldak Komurspor
F
I
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
1 - 0
Fethiyespor
F
I
Istanbulspor
2 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
I
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
0 - 1
Ofspor
F
I
Nazilli Belediyespor
2 - 0
Tepecikspor
F
I
Pendikspor
2 - 0
Fatih Karagumruk
domenica, 19 febbraio 2017
F
I
Erzurum BB
2 - 1
Ofspor
F
I
Fatih Karagumruk
1 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
I
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
0 - 0
Kahramanmaraspor
F
I
Bucaspor
2 - 2
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
I
Fethiyespor
0 - 2
Pendikspor
F
I
Istanbulspor
2 - 1
Nazilli Belediyespor
F
I
Keciorengucu
2 - 1
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
F
I
Tepecikspor
1 - 1
Anadolu Selcukspor
F
I
Zonguldak Komurspor
3 - 2
Amed Sportif
domenica, 12 febbraio 2017
F
I
Amed Sportif
2 - 1
Tepecikspor
F
I
Ofspor
0 - 2
Bucaspor
F
I
Anadolu Selcukspor
0 - 2
Istanbulspor
F
I
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
2 - 1
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
F
I
Kahramanmaraspor
0 - 0
Zonguldak Komurspor
F
I
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
0 - 0
Fatih Karagumruk
F
I
Nazilli Belediyespor
0 - 4
Erzurum BB
F
I
Pendikspor
1 - 0
Keciorengucu
sabato, 11 febbraio 2017
F
I
Sivas Belediye Spor
2 - 1
Fethiyespor
domenica, 5 febbraio 2017
F
I
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
2 - 1
Pendikspor
F
I
Fatih Karagumruk
4 - 2
Ofspor
F
I
Fethiyespor
1 - 2
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
I
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Amed Sportif
F
I
Keciorengucu
2 - 0
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
I
Nazilli Belediyespor
2 - 0
Anadolu Selcukspor
F
I
Tepecikspor
1 - 0
Kahramanmaraspor
F
I
Zonguldak Komurspor
0 - 0
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
sabato, 4 febbraio 2017
F
I
Erzurum BB
2 - 0
Bucaspor
domenica, 29 gennaio 2017
F
I
Amed Sportif
2 - 1
Nazilli Belediyespor
F
I
Kahramanmaraspor
2 - 1
Istanbulspor
F
I
Ofspor
1 - 2
Fethiyespor
F
I
Sivas Belediye Spor
1 - 1
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
F
I
Anadolu Selcukspor
0 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
I
Bucaspor
2 - 1
Fatih Karagumruk
F
I
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
0 - 1
Tepecikspor
F
I
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
2 - 2
Keciorengucu
F
I
Pendikspor
2 - 2
Zonguldak Komurspor
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Erzurum BB
0 - 1
Fatih Karagumruk
F
I
Anadolu Selcukspor
0 - 3
Amed Sportif
F
I
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
1 - 0
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
I
Fethiyespor
4 - 0
Bucaspor
F
I
Keciorengucu
5 - 0
Ofspor
F
I
Nazilli Belediyespor
2 - 0
Kahramanmaraspor
F
I
Tepecikspor
1 - 0
Pendikspor
F
I
Zonguldak Komurspor
4 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
domenica, 15 gennaio 2017
F
I
Amed Sportif
1 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
I
Kahramanmaraspor
2 - 1
Anadolu Selcukspor
F
I
Ofspor
2 - 1
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
F
I
Sivas Belediye Spor
2 - 0
Tepecikspor
F
I
Bucaspor
4 - 2
Keciorengucu
F
I
Fatih Karagumruk
0 - 1
Fethiyespor
F
I
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
0 - 1
Nazilli Belediyespor
F
I
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
2 - 1
Zonguldak Komurspor
F
I
Pendikspor
0 - 2
Istanbulspor
lunedì, 19 dicembre 2016
F
I
Ofspor
1 - 0
Zonguldak Komurspor
domenica, 18 dicembre 2016
F
I
Kahramanmaraspor
1 - 1
Amed Sportif
F
I
Sivas Belediye Spor
0 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
I
Bucaspor
2 - 4
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
F
I
Fethiyespor
0 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
I
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
0 - 2
Anadolu Selcukspor
F
I
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
2 - 1
Tepecikspor
F
I
Pendikspor
2 - 2
Nazilli Belediyespor
sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
F
I
Fatih Karagumruk
1 - 2
Keciorengucu
domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
F
I
Amed Sportif
2 - 5
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
F
I
Erzurum BB
0 - 0
Kahramanmaraspor
F
I
Anadolu Selcukspor
1 - 0
Pendikspor
F
I
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
1 - 1
Fatih Karagumruk
F
I
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
I
Keciorengucu
1 - 1
Fethiyespor
F
I
Nazilli Belediyespor
1 - 0
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
I
Tepecikspor
3 - 1
Ofspor
F
I
Zonguldak Komurspor
0 - 1
Bucaspor
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
Kahramanmaraspor
0 - 0
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
F
I
Ofspor
0 - 1
Istanbulspor
F
I
Sivas Belediye Spor
3 - 1
Anadolu Selcukspor
F
I
Bucaspor
1 - 1
Tepecikspor
F
I
Fethiyespor
0 - 0
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
F
I
Keciorengucu
1 - 2
Erzurum BB
F
I
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
1 - 0
Nazilli Belediyespor
F
I
Pendikspor
3 - 0
Amed Sportif
sabato, 3 dicembre 2016
F
I
Fatih Karagumruk
0 - 1
Zonguldak Komurspor
domenica, 27 novembre 2016
F
I
Kahramanmaraspor
1 - 2
Pendikspor
F
I
Amed Sportif
2 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
I
Anadolu Selcukspor
0 - 1
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
I
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
0 - 0
Keciorengucu
F
I
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
3 - 3
Erzurum BB
F
I
Istanbulspor
0 - 1
Bucaspor
F
I
Nazilli Belediyespor
1 - 3
Ofspor
F
I
Tepecikspor
1 - 1
Fatih Karagumruk
F
I
Zonguldak Komurspor
1 - 1
Fethiyespor
domenica, 20 novembre 2016
F
I
Erzurum BB
3 - 1
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
F
I
Ofspor
0 - 1
Anadolu Selcukspor
F
I
Sivas Belediye Spor
2 - 1
Kahramanmaraspor
F
I
Fethiyespor
1 - 0
Tepecikspor
F
I
Keciorengucu
1 - 2
Zonguldak Komurspor
F
I
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
1 - 0
Amed Sportif
F
I
Pendikspor
1 - 0
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
F
I
Bucaspor
1 - 1
Nazilli Belediyespor
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
F
I
Fatih Karagumruk
2 - 0
Istanbulspor
domenica, 13 novembre 2016
F
I
Amed Sportif
2 - 0
Ofspor
F
I
Kahramanmaraspor
2 - 0
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
I
Anadolu Selcukspor
1 - 0
Bucaspor
F
I
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
0 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
I
Istanbulspor
2 - 1
Fethiyespor
F
I
Nazilli Belediyespor
3 - 1
Fatih Karagumruk
F
I
Pendikspor
2 - 2
Erzurum BB
F
I
Tepecikspor
3 - 4
Keciorengucu
F
I
Zonguldak Komurspor
4 - 1
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
mercoledì, 9 novembre 2016
F
I
Erzurum BB
4 - 1
Zonguldak Komurspor
F
I
Ofspor
0 - 2
Kahramanmaraspor
F
I
Sivas Belediye Spor
3 - 1
Pendikspor
F
I
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
2 - 0
Tepecikspor
F
I
Bucaspor
0 - 3
Amed Sportif
F
I
Fatih Karagumruk
0 - 1
Anadolu Selcukspor
F
I
Fethiyespor
1 - 1
Nazilli Belediyespor
F
I
Keciorengucu
3 - 2
Istanbulspor
F
I
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
1 - 0
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
sabato, 5 novembre 2016
F
I
Amed Sportif
2 - 0
Fatih Karagumruk
F
I
Kahramanmaraspor
1 - 2
Bucaspor
F
I
Sivas Belediye Spor
2 - 2
Erzurum BB
F
I
Anadolu Selcukspor
0 - 1
Fethiyespor
F
I
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
1 - 0
Ofspor
F
I
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
F
I
Nazilli Belediyespor
2 - 1
Keciorengucu
F
I
Pendikspor
0 - 1
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
I
Tepecikspor
2 - 1
Zonguldak Komurspor
domenica, 30 ottobre 2016
F
I
Erzurum BB
4 - 1
Tepecikspor
F
I
Ofspor
0 - 1
Pendikspor
F
I
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
0 - 0
Nazilli Belediyespor
F
I
Bucaspor
2 - 0
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
F
I
Fatih Karagumruk
2 - 0
Kahramanmaraspor
F
I
Fethiyespor
0 - 2
Amed Sportif
F
I
Keciorengucu
1 - 0
Anadolu Selcukspor
F
I
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
1 - 0
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
I
Zonguldak Komurspor
0 - 1
Istanbulspor
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
F
I
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Tepecikspor
F
I
Pendikspor
1 - 0
Bucaspor
F
I
Amed Sportif
2 - 0
Keciorengucu
F
I
Sivas Belediye Spor
2 - 0
Ofspor
F
I
Anadolu Selcukspor
0 - 0
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
F
I
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
0 - 1
Fatih Karagumruk
F
I
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
1 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
I
Nazilli Belediyespor
0 - 3
Zonguldak Komurspor
F
I
Kahramanmaraspor
2 - 2
Fethiyespor
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
F
I
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
2 - 0
Amed Sportif
F
I
Tepecikspor
2 - 1
Nazilli Belediyespor
F
I
Erzurum BB
2 - 3
Istanbulspor
F
I
Ofspor
1 - 2
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
I
Keciorengucu
2 - 2
Kahramanmaraspor
F
I
Zonguldak Komurspor
2 - 0
Anadolu Selcukspor
F
I
Bucaspor
1 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
I
Fethiyespor
0 - 0
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
sabato, 15 ottobre 2016
F
I
Fatih Karagumruk
2 - 0
Pendikspor
domenica, 9 ottobre 2016
F
I
Pendikspor
2 - 0
Fethiyespor
F
I
Amed Sportif
2 - 0
Zonguldak Komurspor
F
I
Kahramanmaraspor
3 - 0
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
F
I
Ofspor
0 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
I
Sivas Belediye Spor
2 - 0
Fatih Karagumruk
F
I
Anadolu Selcukspor
2 - 1
Tepecikspor
F
I
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
1 - 2
Keciorengucu
F
I
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
1 - 3
Bucaspor
F
I
Nazilli Belediyespor
1 - 0
Istanbulspor
domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
F
I
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
1 - 3
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
F
I
Istanbulspor
5 - 0
Anadolu Selcukspor
F
I
Tepecikspor
1 - 1
Amed Sportif
F
I
Erzurum BB
3 - 0
Nazilli Belediyespor
F
I
Keciorengucu
3 - 0
Pendikspor
F
I
Zonguldak Komurspor
1 - 1
Kahramanmaraspor
F
I
Bucaspor
1 - 0
Ofspor
F
I
Fethiyespor
1 - 3
Sivas Belediye Spor
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
Fatih Karagumruk
1 - 1
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
Amed Sportif
1 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
I
Ofspor
3 - 0
Fatih Karagumruk
F
I
Sivas Belediye Spor
1 - 2
Keciorengucu
F
I
Anadolu Selcukspor
3 - 1
Nazilli Belediyespor
F
I
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
2 - 2
Zonguldak Komurspor
F
I
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
2 - 0
Fethiyespor
F
I
Pendikspor
2 - 1
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
F
I
Kahramanmaraspor
3 - 2
Tepecikspor
F
I
Bucaspor
0 - 3
Erzurum BB
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Keciorengucu
2 - 1
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
I
Zonguldak Komurspor
1 - 1
Pendikspor
F
I
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
0 - 0
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
I
Istanbulspor
3 - 0
Kahramanmaraspor
F
I
Nazilli Belediyespor
1 - 1
Amed Sportif
F
I
Tepecikspor
0 - 3
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
F
I
Erzurum BB
2 - 0
Anadolu Selcukspor
F
I
Fethiyespor
2 - 2
Ofspor
venerdì, 16 settembre 2016
F
I
Fatih Karagumruk
2 - 3
Bucaspor
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
F
I
Amed Sportif
1 - 1
Anadolu Selcukspor
F
I
Ofspor
2 - 2
Keciorengucu
F
I
Sivas Belediye Spor
1 - 1
Zonguldak Komurspor
F
I
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
0 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
I
Fatih Karagumruk
0 - 0
Erzurum BB
F
I
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
2 - 0
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
F
I
Pendikspor
0 - 0
Tepecikspor
F
I
Kahramanmaraspor
0 - 1
Nazilli Belediyespor
F
I
Bucaspor
1 - 2
Fethiyespor
sabato, 3 settembre 2016
F
I
Anadolu Selcukspor
4 - 0
Kahramanmaraspor
F
I
Keciorengucu
1 - 0
Bucaspor
F
I
Zonguldak Komurspor
1 - 0
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
I
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
0 - 0
Ofspor
F
I
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Pendikspor
F
I
Nazilli Belediyespor
0 - 0
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
F
I
Tepecikspor
0 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
I
Erzurum BB
1 - 2
Amed Sportif
F
I
Fethiyespor
2 - 1
Fatih Karagumruk