Calcio in diretta : Turchia

2. Lig:: gruppo rosso risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

22:42 (GMT+2)

23 luglio 2017

Classifica

Turchia – 2. Lig:: gruppo rosso

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Ankaragucu3422665828+3072
2Gumushanespor3420595329+2465
3Kastamonuspor3417985433+2160
4Hatayspor34161173925+1459
5Menemen Belediyespor34151366545+2058
6Karsiyaka34166125842+1654
7Sariyer34149115041+951
8Etimesgut Belediyespor34156134132+951
9Nigde Belediyespor341210123234–246
10Eyupspor34135164964–1544
11Tokatspor341012123437–342
12Inegolspor34914114243–141
13Tuzlaspor34109153642–639
14Kirklarelispor34911143944–538
15Bugsasspor34716113337–437
16Aydinspor34910153848–1037
171461 Trabzon34615134450–633
18Kayseri Erciyesspor34133021112–913

Risultati

Turchia – 2. Lig:: gruppo rosso

sabato, 29 aprile 2017
F
I
1461 Trabzon
7 - 4
Inegolspor
F
I
Ankaragucu
2 - 0
Hatayspor
F
I
Bugsasspor
0 - 2
Kirklarelispor
F
I
Etimesgut Belediyespor
3 - 2
Gumushanespor
F
I
Eyupspor
1 - 4
Tokatspor
F
I
Kastamonuspor
5 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
F
I
Menemen Belediyespor
3 - 3
Karsiyaka
F
I
Sariyer
2 - 0
Nigde Belediyespor
F
I
Tuzlaspor
1 - 0
Aydinspor
domenica, 23 aprile 2017
F
I
Aydinspor
0 - 1
Bugsasspor
F
I
Gumushanespor
3 - 0
Eyupspor
F
I
Hatayspor
0 - 0
Tuzlaspor
F
I
Inegolspor
1 - 2
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
I
Karsiyaka
7 - 3
1461 Trabzon
F
I
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1 - 4
Ankaragucu
F
I
Kirklarelispor
1 - 1
Menemen Belediyespor
F
I
Nigde Belediyespor
0 - 2
Kastamonuspor
F
I
Tokatspor
1 - 0
Sariyer
venerdì, 14 aprile 2017
F
I
1461 Trabzon
0 - 1
Kirklarelispor
F
I
Bugsasspor
0 - 0
Hatayspor
F
I
Etimesgut Belediyespor
4 - 1
Karsiyaka
F
I
Eyupspor
3 - 2
Inegolspor
F
I
Kastamonuspor
1 - 0
Ankaragucu
F
I
Menemen Belediyespor
2 - 2
Aydinspor
F
I
Sariyer
2 - 1
Gumushanespor
F
I
Tokatspor
1 - 0
Nigde Belediyespor
F
I
Tuzlaspor
6 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
domenica, 9 aprile 2017
F
I
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1 - 1
Bugsasspor
F
I
Ankaragucu
2 - 1
Tuzlaspor
F
I
Aydinspor
1 - 0
1461 Trabzon
F
I
Gumushanespor
0 - 0
Nigde Belediyespor
F
I
Hatayspor
1 - 0
Menemen Belediyespor
F
I
Inegolspor
2 - 1
Sariyer
F
I
Kastamonuspor
0 - 0
Tokatspor
F
I
Kirklarelispor
4 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
sabato, 8 aprile 2017
F
I
Karsiyaka
2 - 1
Eyupspor
domenica, 2 aprile 2017
F
I
Bugsasspor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
I
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2 - 0
Aydinspor
F
I
Eyupspor
1 - 2
Kirklarelispor
F
I
Menemen Belediyespor
4 - 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
F
I
Nigde Belediyespor
0 - 1
Inegolspor
F
I
Sariyer
2 - 0
Karsiyaka
F
I
Tokatspor
0 - 1
Gumushanespor
F
I
Tuzlaspor
0 - 1
Kastamonuspor
sabato, 1 aprile 2017
F
I
1461 Trabzon
0 - 0
Hatayspor
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Ankaragucu
1 - 1
Menemen Belediyespor
F
I
Aydinspor
1 - 1
Eyupspor
F
I
Hatayspor
1 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
I
Inegolspor
5 - 1
Tokatspor
F
I
Karsiyaka
5 - 0
Nigde Belediyespor
F
I
Kastamonuspor
3 - 0
Gumushanespor
F
I
Kayseri Erciyesspor
2 - 0
1461 Trabzon
F
I
Kirklarelispor
1 - 0
Sariyer
F
I
Tuzlaspor
0 - 0
Bugsasspor
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
F
I
1461 Trabzon
0 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
I
Gumushanespor
2 - 1
Inegolspor
F
I
Bugsasspor
1 - 1
Kastamonuspor
F
I
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
F
I
Eyupspor
3 - 4
Hatayspor
F
I
Menemen Belediyespor
3 - 0
Tuzlaspor
F
I
Nigde Belediyespor
2 - 1
Kirklarelispor
F
I
Sariyer
3 - 0
Aydinspor
F
I
Tokatspor
1 - 0
Karsiyaka
mercoledì, 15 marzo 2017
F
I
Hatayspor
0 - 0
Sariyer
F
I
Aydinspor
0 - 0
Nigde Belediyespor
F
I
Bugsasspor
0 - 2
Menemen Belediyespor
F
I
Karsiyaka
3 - 0
Gumushanespor
F
I
Kastamonuspor
1 - 0
Inegolspor
F
I
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1 - 3
Eyupspor
F
I
Kirklarelispor
0 - 0
Tokatspor
F
I
Tuzlaspor
0 - 0
1461 Trabzon
F
I
Ankaragucu
1 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
venerdì, 10 marzo 2017
F
I
Gumushanespor
3 - 1
Kirklarelispor
F
I
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1 - 0
Tuzlaspor
F
I
Eyupspor
0 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
I
Inegolspor
0 - 0
Karsiyaka
F
I
Menemen Belediyespor
2 - 2
Kastamonuspor
F
I
Nigde Belediyespor
0 - 1
Hatayspor
F
I
Sariyer
5 - 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
F
I
Tokatspor
2 - 0
Aydinspor
giovedì, 9 marzo 2017
F
I
1461 Trabzon
0 - 0
Bugsasspor
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
F
I
Hatayspor
1 - 1
Tokatspor
F
I
Ankaragucu
2 - 0
Sariyer
F
I
Aydinspor
0 - 4
Gumushanespor
F
I
Bugsasspor
0 - 2
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
I
Kastamonuspor
1 - 0
Karsiyaka
F
I
Kirklarelispor
0 - 0
Inegolspor
F
I
Menemen Belediyespor
2 - 2
1461 Trabzon
F
I
Tuzlaspor
1 - 0
Eyupspor
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
F
I
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 3
Nigde Belediyespor
mercoledì, 1 marzo 2017
F
I
Tuzlaspor
1 - 0
Gumushanespor
domenica, 26 febbraio 2017
F
I
1461 Trabzon
1 - 1
Kastamonuspor
F
I
Gumushanespor
0 - 1
Hatayspor
F
I
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0 - 1
Menemen Belediyespor
F
I
Eyupspor
1 - 1
Bugsasspor
F
I
Inegolspor
1 - 1
Aydinspor
F
I
Karsiyaka
2 - 1
Kirklarelispor
F
I
Nigde Belediyespor
0 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
I
Sariyer
3 - 2
Tuzlaspor
F
I
Tokatspor
3 - 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
domenica, 19 febbraio 2017
F
I
1461 Trabzon
0 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
I
Hatayspor
1 - 0
Inegolspor
F
I
Aydinspor
1 - 1
Karsiyaka
F
I
Bugsasspor
1 - 1
Sariyer
F
I
Kastamonuspor
5 - 1
Kirklarelispor
F
I
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 7
Gumushanespor
F
I
Menemen Belediyespor
1 - 2
Eyupspor
F
I
Tuzlaspor
0 - 1
Nigde Belediyespor
sabato, 18 febbraio 2017
F
I
Ankaragucu
1 - 1
Tokatspor
mercoledì, 15 febbraio 2017
F
I
Kirklarelispor
0 - 0
Tuzlaspor
domenica, 12 febbraio 2017
F
I
Gumushanespor
2 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
I
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0 - 2
Kastamonuspor
F
I
Eyupspor
3 - 3
1461 Trabzon
F
I
Inegolspor
3 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
F
I
Karsiyaka
0 - 3
Hatayspor
F
I
Kirklarelispor
0 - 1
Aydinspor
F
I
Nigde Belediyespor
0 - 0
Bugsasspor
F
I
Sariyer
1 - 1
Menemen Belediyespor
F
I
Tokatspor
0 - 1
Tuzlaspor
domenica, 5 febbraio 2017
F
I
1461 Trabzon
0 - 2
Sariyer
F
I
Hatayspor
1 - 0
Kirklarelispor
F
I
Ankaragucu
3 - 0
Inegolspor
F
I
Bugsasspor
0 - 0
Tokatspor
F
I
Etimesgut Belediyespor
4 - 0
Eyupspor
F
I
Kastamonuspor
2 - 1
Aydinspor
F
I
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 6
Karsiyaka
F
I
Menemen Belediyespor
1 - 1
Nigde Belediyespor
domenica, 29 gennaio 2017
F
I
Gumushanespor
1 - 0
Bugsasspor
F
I
Aydinspor
1 - 1
Hatayspor
F
I
Eyupspor
0 - 1
Kastamonuspor
F
I
Inegolspor
1 - 0
Tuzlaspor
F
I
Karsiyaka
0 - 2
Ankaragucu
F
I
Kirklarelispor
2 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
F
I
Nigde Belediyespor
1 - 0
1461 Trabzon
F
I
Sariyer
1 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
I
Tokatspor
4 - 2
Menemen Belediyespor
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
1461 Trabzon
0 - 0
Tokatspor
F
I
Ankaragucu
1 - 1
Kirklarelispor
F
I
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0 - 0
Nigde Belediyespor
F
I
Eyupspor
1 - 0
Sariyer
F
I
Kastamonuspor
1 - 0
Hatayspor
sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Bugsasspor
1 - 0
Inegolspor
F
I
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1 - 5
Aydinspor
F
I
Menemen Belediyespor
3 - 2
Gumushanespor
F
I
Tuzlaspor
2 - 3
Karsiyaka
domenica, 15 gennaio 2017
F
I
Gumushanespor
2 - 1
1461 Trabzon
F
I
Hatayspor
3 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
F
I
Aydinspor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
I
Nigde Belediyespor
3 - 1
Eyupspor
F
I
Sariyer
1 - 1
Kastamonuspor
F
I
Tokatspor
1 - 2
Etimesgut Belediyespor
sabato, 14 gennaio 2017
F
I
Inegolspor
1 - 1
Menemen Belediyespor
F
I
Karsiyaka
0 - 0
Bugsasspor
domenica, 18 dicembre 2016
F
I
Gumushanespor
2 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
I
Hatayspor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
I
Aydinspor
1 - 3
Tuzlaspor
F
I
Karsiyaka
1 - 2
Menemen Belediyespor
F
I
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 0
Kastamonuspor
F
I
Kirklarelispor
2 - 2
Bugsasspor
F
I
Nigde Belediyespor
1 - 2
Sariyer
F
I
Tokatspor
4 - 0
Eyupspor
sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
F
I
Inegolspor
1 - 1
1461 Trabzon
domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
F
I
1461 Trabzon
0 - 1
Karsiyaka
F
I
Ankaragucu
3 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
F
I
Bugsasspor
0 - 1
Aydinspor
F
I
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1 - 1
Inegolspor
F
I
Eyupspor
1 - 0
Gumushanespor
F
I
Kastamonuspor
1 - 1
Nigde Belediyespor
F
I
Menemen Belediyespor
5 - 4
Kirklarelispor
F
I
Sariyer
0 - 1
Tokatspor
sabato, 10 dicembre 2016
F
I
Tuzlaspor
1 - 0
Hatayspor
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
Gumushanespor
2 - 2
Sariyer
F
I
Hatayspor
0 - 0
Bugsasspor
F
I
Ankaragucu
1 - 3
Kastamonuspor
F
I
Aydinspor
0 - 2
Menemen Belediyespor
F
I
Inegolspor
1 - 2
Eyupspor
F
I
Karsiyaka
1 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
I
Kayseri Erciyesspor
2 - 3
Tuzlaspor
F
I
Kirklarelispor
1 - 3
1461 Trabzon
F
I
Nigde Belediyespor
1 - 1
Tokatspor
domenica, 27 novembre 2016
F
I
Bugsasspor
5 - 2
Kayseri Erciyesspor
F
I
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2 - 1
Kirklarelispor
F
I
Eyupspor
2 - 1
Karsiyaka
F
I
Menemen Belediyespor
2 - 3
Hatayspor
F
I
Nigde Belediyespor
1 - 0
Gumushanespor
F
I
Sariyer
0 - 0
Inegolspor
F
I
Tokatspor
2 - 0
Kastamonuspor
F
I
Tuzlaspor
1 - 2
Ankaragucu
sabato, 26 novembre 2016
F
I
1461 Trabzon
1 - 1
Aydinspor
domenica, 20 novembre 2016
F
I
Gumushanespor
2 - 0
Tokatspor
F
I
Hatayspor
1 - 1
1461 Trabzon
F
I
Ankaragucu
1 - 0
Bugsasspor
F
I
Aydinspor
1 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
I
Inegolspor
1 - 1
Nigde Belediyespor
F
I
Karsiyaka
2 - 0
Sariyer
F
I
Kastamonuspor
2 - 0
Tuzlaspor
F
I
Kirklarelispor
1 - 2
Eyupspor
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
F
I
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1 - 3
Menemen Belediyespor
domenica, 13 novembre 2016
F
I
1461 Trabzon
4 - 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
F
I
Gumushanespor
3 - 2
Kastamonuspor
F
I
Bugsasspor
5 - 2
Tuzlaspor
F
I
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0 - 0
Hatayspor
F
I
Eyupspor
1 - 1
Aydinspor
F
I
Menemen Belediyespor
4 - 3
Ankaragucu
F
I
Nigde Belediyespor
2 - 0
Karsiyaka
F
I
Sariyer
2 - 2
Kirklarelispor
F
I
Tokatspor
1 - 1
Inegolspor
mercoledì, 9 novembre 2016
F
I
Hatayspor
2 - 3
Eyupspor
F
I
Aydinspor
2 - 3
Sariyer
F
I
Inegolspor
1 - 2
Gumushanespor
F
I
Karsiyaka
4 - 0
Tokatspor
F
I
Kastamonuspor
2 - 1
Bugsasspor
F
I
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 5
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
I
Kirklarelispor
1 - 1
Nigde Belediyespor
F
I
Tuzlaspor
1 - 0
Menemen Belediyespor
F
I
Ankaragucu
6 - 2
1461 Trabzon
sabato, 5 novembre 2016
F
I
1461 Trabzon
2 - 0
Tuzlaspor
F
I
Gumushanespor
1 - 0
Karsiyaka
F
I
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1 - 2
Ankaragucu
F
I
Eyupspor
3 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
F
I
Inegolspor
2 - 1
Kastamonuspor
F
I
Menemen Belediyespor
4 - 0
Bugsasspor
F
I
Nigde Belediyespor
1 - 0
Aydinspor
F
I
Sariyer
0 - 2
Hatayspor
F
I
Tokatspor
0 - 0
Kirklarelispor
domenica, 30 ottobre 2016
F
I
Hatayspor
1 - 0
Nigde Belediyespor
F
I
Ankaragucu
2 - 0
Eyupspor
F
I
Aydinspor
2 - 0
Tokatspor
F
I
Bugsasspor
2 - 2
1461 Trabzon
F
I
Karsiyaka
3 - 3
Inegolspor
F
I
Kastamonuspor
0 - 1
Menemen Belediyespor
F
I
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 3
Sariyer
F
I
Kirklarelispor
0 - 1
Gumushanespor
F
I
Tuzlaspor
1 - 2
Etimesgut Belediyespor
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
F
I
Eyupspor
1 - 1
Tuzlaspor
F
I
Sariyer
2 - 3
Ankaragucu
F
I
Gumushanespor
1 - 0
Aydinspor
F
I
Karsiyaka
2 - 1
Kastamonuspor
F
I
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1 - 0
Bugsasspor
F
I
Nigde Belediyespor
2 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
F
I
Tokatspor
0 - 1
Hatayspor
F
I
Inegolspor
0 - 0
Kirklarelispor
venerdì, 21 ottobre 2016
F
I
1461 Trabzon
1 - 1
Menemen Belediyespor
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
F
I
Hatayspor
0 - 3
Gumushanespor
F
I
Tuzlaspor
1 - 1
Sariyer
F
I
Ankaragucu
1 - 0
Nigde Belediyespor
F
I
Bugsasspor
4 - 2
Eyupspor
F
I
Kastamonuspor
1 - 3
1461 Trabzon
F
I
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1 - 1
Tokatspor
F
I
Aydinspor
1 - 1
Inegolspor
F
I
Kirklarelispor
0 - 1
Karsiyaka
F
I
Menemen Belediyespor
1 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
domenica, 9 ottobre 2016
F
I
Eyupspor
1 - 2
Menemen Belediyespor
F
I
Sariyer
2 - 2
Bugsasspor
F
I
Gumushanespor
1 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
F
I
Inegolspor
1 - 0
Hatayspor
F
I
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1 - 0
1461 Trabzon
F
I
Nigde Belediyespor
2 - 2
Tuzlaspor
F
I
Tokatspor
0 - 2
Ankaragucu
F
I
Karsiyaka
3 - 4
Aydinspor
F
I
Kirklarelispor
0 - 0
Kastamonuspor
domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
F
I
Tuzlaspor
3 - 1
Tokatspor
F
I
1461 Trabzon
1 - 2
Eyupspor
F
I
Hatayspor
1 - 1
Karsiyaka
F
I
Ankaragucu
1 - 2
Gumushanespor
F
I
Bugsasspor
2 - 0
Nigde Belediyespor
F
I
Kastamonuspor
1 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
I
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1 - 3
Inegolspor
F
I
Aydinspor
3 - 1
Kirklarelispor
F
I
Menemen Belediyespor
5 - 1
Sariyer
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
Gumushanespor
1 - 1
Tuzlaspor
F
I
Nigde Belediyespor
2 - 0
Menemen Belediyespor
F
I
Tokatspor
0 - 0
Bugsasspor
F
I
Aydinspor
0 - 4
Kastamonuspor
F
I
Eyupspor
2 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
I
Inegolspor
1 - 0
Ankaragucu
F
I
Karsiyaka
2 - 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
F
I
Kirklarelispor
2 - 1
Hatayspor
F
I
Sariyer
1 - 0
1461 Trabzon
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
1461 Trabzon
5 - 2
Nigde Belediyespor
F
I
Hatayspor
1 - 0
Aydinspor
F
I
Ankaragucu
1 - 0
Karsiyaka
F
I
Bugsasspor
0 - 2
Gumushanespor
F
I
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1 - 2
Sariyer
F
I
Kastamonuspor
3 - 4
Eyupspor
F
I
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1 - 3
Kirklarelispor
F
I
Menemen Belediyespor
2 - 1
Tokatspor
F
I
Tuzlaspor
1 - 1
Inegolspor
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
F
I
Gumushanespor
0 - 0
Menemen Belediyespor
F
I
Hatayspor
4 - 1
Kastamonuspor
F
I
Nigde Belediyespor
1 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
I
Tokatspor
1 - 1
1461 Trabzon
F
I
Aydinspor
6 - 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
F
I
Inegolspor
1 - 3
Bugsasspor
F
I
Karsiyaka
2 - 0
Tuzlaspor
F
I
Kirklarelispor
1 - 2
Ankaragucu
F
I
Sariyer
4 - 1
Eyupspor
sabato, 3 settembre 2016
F
I
1461 Trabzon
0 - 0
Gumushanespor
F
I
Ankaragucu
2 - 0
Aydinspor
F
I
Bugsasspor
0 - 1
Karsiyaka
F
I
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2 - 1
Tokatspor
F
I
Kastamonuspor
2 - 1
Sariyer
F
I
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1 - 3
Hatayspor
F
I
Eyupspor
1 - 3
Nigde Belediyespor
F
I
Menemen Belediyespor
1 - 1
Inegolspor
F
I
Tuzlaspor
0 - 2
Kirklarelispor