Calcio in diretta : Turchia

3. Lig:: gruppo 1 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

05:25 (GMT+1)

23 gennaio 2017

Classifica

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Sancaktepe Belediyespor201262299+2042
2Kocaelispor209833622+1435
3Altay209743119+1234
4Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor208932019+133
5Corum Belediyespor208753120+1131
6Golcukspor207852623+329
7Kizilcabolukspor207762221+128
8Ankara Demirspor206952825+327
9Erzin Belediyespor207672227–527
10Tekirdagspor207672025–527
11Bayburt Genclikspor206862120+126
1224 Erzincanspor206861817+126
13Karacabey Birlikspor206593634+223
14Cizrespor205871827–923
15Kartalspor2054111927–819
16Kozan Belediyespor194692027–718
17Beylerbeyispor2046102129–818
18Manavgat193971426–1218
19Kutahyaspor2045112237–1517

Prossime Partite

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

domenica, 29 gennaio 2017
11:00
24 Erzincanspor
v
Kizilcabolukspor
11:00
Cizrespor
v
Kocaelispor
11:00
Erzin Belediyespor
v
Bayburt Genclikspor
11:00
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Karacabey Birlikspor
11:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Kartalspor
11:30
Beylerbeyispor
v
Kozan Belediyespor
11:30
Golcukspor
v
Corum Belediyespor
11:30
Manavgat
v
Kutahyaspor
11:30
Tekirdagspor
v
Altay

Risultati

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
2 - 1
Cizrespor
F
I
Altay
1 - 1
Golcukspor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
3 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor
F
I
Kartalspor
1 - 2
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Kocaelispor
2 - 2
Ankara Demirspor
F
I
Kutahyaspor
1 - 2
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor