Calcio in diretta : Turchia

3. Lig:: gruppo 1 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

22:52 (GMT+1)

20 febbraio 2018

Classifica

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor2316524112+2953
2Bayrampasa2311842718+941
3Duzcespor2311662422+239
4Bayburt Genclikspor2310853021+938
5Kemerspor 2003239953930+936
6Halide Edip Adivar Spor2381143122+935
7Batman Petrolspor2381052718+934
8Ofspor239682720+733
9Erbaaspor238962924+533
10Kozan Belediyespor2385102831–329
11Yomraspor2376101729–1227
12Bergama Belediyespor2374122234–1225
13Yeni Altindag Belediyespor2366112432–824
14Dardanelspor2358102633–723
1512 Bingolspor2358102030–1023
16Catalcaspor2357111827–922
17Erzin Belediyespor2364131732–1522
18Orhangazispor23310102032–1219

Prossime Partite

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
11:30
Bayrampasa
v
Erzin Belediyespor
11:30
Bergama Belediyespor
v
Erbaaspor
domenica, 25 febbraio 2018
11:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Dardanelspor
11:30
Bayburt Genclikspor
v
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
11:30
Catalcaspor
v
Duzcespor
11:30
Kemerspor 2003
v
12 Bingolspor
11:30
Kozan Belediyespor
v
Ofspor
11:30
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
11:30
Yomraspor
v
Orhangazispor

Risultati

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

lunedì, 19 febbraio 2018
F
I
Ofspor
0 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor