Calcio in diretta : Turchia

3. Lig:: gruppo 1 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

08:36 (GMT+2)

27 marzo 2017

Classifica

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Sancaktepe Belediyespor30171034618+2861
2Altay31151245731+2657
3Kocaelispor30141154929+2053
4Ankara Demirspor30131254731+1651
5Corum Belediyespor3114984125+1651
6Golcukspor30121083634+246
7Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor311110103135–443
8Bayburt Genclikspor30119103732+542
9Kizilcabolukspor31101293132–142
1024 Erzincanspor30911102928+138
11Erzin Belediyespor31108133243–1138
12Kozan Belediyespor30910113337–437
13Tekirdagspor30810122739–1234
14Karacabey Birlikspor3088144950–132
15Kartalspor3095162737–1032
16Cizrespor31710142140–1931
17Kutahyaspor30611133451–1729
18Beylerbeyispor3069153447–1327
19Manavgat30413132143–2225

Prossime Partite

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

sabato, 1 aprile 2017
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Cizrespor
14:00
24 Erzincanspor
v
Manavgat
14:00
Beylerbeyispor
v
Kutahyaspor
14:00
Corum Belediyespor
v
Kartalspor
14:00
Golcukspor
v
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
14:00
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Kocaelispor
14:00
Kozan Belediyespor
v
Bayburt Genclikspor
14:00
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
v
Karacabey Birlikspor
14:00
Tekirdagspor
v
Erzin Belediyespor

Risultati

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
4 - 1
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Cizrespor
0 - 0
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
4 - 1
Golcukspor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
1 - 1
Kozan Belediyespor
F
I
Kartalspor
0 - 1
Altay
F
I
Kocaelispor
0 - 2
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Kutahyaspor
1 - 1
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
I
Manavgat
3 - 2
Beylerbeyispor
F
I
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2 - 1
24 Erzincanspor