Calcio in diretta : Turchia

3. Lig:: gruppo 1 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

13:41 (GMT+2)

19 settembre 2017

Classifica

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Catalcaspor321052+37
2Ofspor321041+37
3Duzcespor320154+16
4Erzin Belediyespor32014406
5Kemerspor 2003312094+55
6Dardanelspor312032+15
7Erbaaspor311141+34
8Halide Edip Adivar Spor311153+24
9Bayburt Genclikspor311143+14
10Bayrampasa31112204
11Orhangazispor311134–14
12Yomraspor311112–14
13Kozan Belediyespor311147–34
14Bergama Belediyespor310256–13
15Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor302123–12
1612 Bingolspor302124–22
17Batman Petrolspor301213–21
18Yeni Altindag Belediyespor300308–80

Prossime Partite

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

sabato, 23 settembre 2017
14:00
Batman Petrolspor
v
Orhangazispor
14:00
Bayburt Genclikspor
v
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
14:30
Erbaaspor
v
12 Bingolspor
15:00
Bergama Belediyespor
v
Dardanelspor
15:00
Catalcaspor
v
Kemerspor 2003
15:00
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
v
Ofspor
15:00
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Erzin Belediyespor
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
14:30
Kozan Belediyespor
v
Duzcespor
15:00
Bayrampasa
v
Yomraspor

Risultati

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
12 Bingolspor
0 - 0
Bayrampasa
F
I
Ofspor
0 - 0
Erbaaspor
F
I
Yomraspor
0 - 2
Catalcaspor
F
I
Duzcespor
2 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
1 - 3
Kozan Belediyespor
F
I
Kemerspor 2003
1 - 1
Batman Petrolspor
F
I
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
0 - 3
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
F
I
Orhangazispor
1 - 0
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
I
Dardanelspor
0 - 0
Bayburt Genclikspor