Calcio in diretta : Turchia

3. Lig:: gruppo 1 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

15:44 (GMT+1)

24 novembre 2017

Classifica

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor13931226+1630
2Duzcespor137241716+123
3Bayrampasa13643139+422
4Kemerspor 2003135622316+721
5Ofspor136251710+720
6Halide Edip Adivar Spor134631814+418
7Bayburt Genclikspor134631512+318
8Batman Petrolspor134631412+218
9Kozan Belediyespor135351919018
1012 Bingolspor134541113–217
11Erbaaspor134451512+316
12Yeni Altindag Belediyespor134361522–715
13Dardanelspor133551518–314
14Catalcaspor13355914–514
15Bergama Belediyespor134271623–714
16Yomraspor134271119–814
17Erzin Belediyespor13337916–712
18Orhangazispor131751119–810

Prossime Partite

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

sabato, 25 novembre 2017
11:30
Catalcaspor
v
Bergama Belediyespor
11:30
Orhangazispor
v
Ofspor
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
11:00
Batman Petrolspor
v
Kozan Belediyespor
11:00
Yomraspor
v
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
11:30
Bayrampasa
v
Bayburt Genclikspor
11:30
Duzcespor
v
Dardanelspor
11:30
Erzin Belediyespor
v
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
11:30
Kemerspor 2003
v
Erbaaspor
11:30
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
12 Bingolspor

Risultati

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
12 Bingolspor
0 - 0
Duzcespor
F
I
Ofspor
0 - 0
Kemerspor 2003
F
I
Bergama Belediyespor
1 - 2
Batman Petrolspor
F
I
Dardanelspor
1 - 2
Erzin Belediyespor
F
I
Erbaaspor
4 - 1
Yomraspor
F
I
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
1 - 1
Bayrampasa
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
0 - 0
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
I
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
2 - 2
Orhangazispor
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
1 - 1
Catalcaspor