Calcio in diretta : Turchia

3. Lig:: gruppo 1 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

09:17 (GMT+1)

21 febbraio 2017

Classifica

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Sancaktepe Belediyespor2413833414+2047
2Kocaelispor2512944425+1945
3Altay25111044124+1743
4Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor25101052624+240
5Golcukspor2510963126+539
6Corum Belediyespor2510873422+1238
7Ankara Demirspor2591153528+738
8Bayburt Genclikspor259973024+636
9Kizilcabolukspor258982424033
10Erzin Belediyespor2596102434–1033
1124 Erzincanspor2471072423+131
12Tekirdagspor257992331–830
13Kartalspor2585122531–629
14Cizrespor2569101933–1427
15Karacabey Birlikspor2475124241+126
16Kozan Belediyespor2467112532–725
17Manavgat2431291734–1721
18Kutahyaspor2456132644–1821
19Beylerbeyispor2448122737–1020

Prossime Partite

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

sabato, 25 febbraio 2017
11:30
Altay
v
Manavgat
domenica, 26 febbraio 2017
11:00
24 Erzincanspor
v
Golcukspor
11:30
Beylerbeyispor
v
Tekirdagspor
11:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
11:30
Kartalspor
v
Kutahyaspor
11:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Erzin Belediyespor
11:30
Kocaelispor
v
Karacabey Birlikspor
11:30
Kozan Belediyespor
v
Cizrespor
11:30
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
v
Ankara Demirspor

Risultati

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

domenica, 19 febbraio 2017
F
I
Cizrespor
1 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
1 - 0
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2 - 2
Altay
F
I
Ankara Demirspor
3 - 1
Kozan Belediyespor
F
I
Golcukspor
2 - 1
Beylerbeyispor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
1 - 3
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
I
Kutahyaspor
1 - 2
Kocaelispor
F
I
Manavgat
2 - 2
Kartalspor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
1 - 1
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
mercoledì, 15 febbraio 2017
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
4 - 1
Kutahyaspor
F
I
Altay
2 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor
F
I
Beylerbeyispor
3 - 3
24 Erzincanspor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
2 - 0
Cizrespor
F
I
Kartalspor
1 - 0
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
0 - 1
Ankara Demirspor
F
I
Kocaelispor
1 - 0
Manavgat
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
2 - 0
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
1 - 1
Golcukspor