Calcio in diretta : Turchia

3. Lig:: gruppo 1 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

05:51 (GMT+2)

21 aprile 2018

Classifica

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor3122635821+3772
2Kemerspor 200331151156140+2156
3Bayburt Genclikspor31151064429+1555
4Bayrampasa3114983831+751
5Duzcespor31131173933+650
6Ofspor31146113425+948
7Halide Edip Adivar Spor31121184329+1447
8Erbaaspor31129104436+845
9Batman Petrolspor31111193932+744
10Yeni Altindag Belediyespor31108133942–338
11Catalcaspor3199132634–836
12Kozan Belediyespor31105163948–935
13Yomraspor3198142240–1835
14Erzin Belediyespor3196163147–1633
1512 Bingolspor31612132741–1430
16Bergama Belediyespor3178163252–2029
17Orhangazispor31512142647–2127
18Dardanelspor31510163449–1525

Prossime Partite

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

domenica, 22 aprile 2018
14:30
12 Bingolspor
v
Dardanelspor
14:30
Bayrampasa
v
Bergama Belediyespor
14:30
Catalcaspor
v
Kozan Belediyespor
14:30
Duzcespor
v
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
14:30
Erzin Belediyespor
v
Ofspor
14:30
Kemerspor 2003
v
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
14:30
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Batman Petrolspor
14:30
Orhangazispor
v
Erbaaspor
14:30
Yomraspor
v
Bayburt Genclikspor

Risultati

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

domenica, 15 aprile 2018
F
I
12 Bingolspor
2 - 2
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
1 - 0
Bayrampasa
F
I
Dardanelspor
3 - 3
Duzcespor
F
I
Erbaaspor
2 - 3
Kemerspor 2003
F
I
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
2 - 0
Yomraspor
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
2 - 3
Batman Petrolspor
F
I
Ofspor
2 - 0
Orhangazispor
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Bergama Belediyespor
2 - 2
Catalcaspor
F
I
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
2 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor