Calcio in diretta : Turchia

3. Lig:: gruppo 1 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

08:03 (GMT+2)

26 aprile 2017

Classifica

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Sancaktepe Belediyespor35191245021+2969
2Ankara Demirspor35171355434+2064
3Altay35161366140+2161
4Kocaelispor35151375334+1958
5Corum Belediyespor35161094527+1858
6Golcukspor35151194739+856
7Kizilcabolukspor351213104036+449
824 Erzincanspor351212114033+748
9Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor361212123642–648
10Kozan Belediyespor351112124042–245
11Bayburt Genclikspor351111134041–144
12Erzin Belediyespor35119153951–1242
13Cizrespor35912143042–1239
14Tekirdagspor35912143246–1439
15Beylerbeyispor35911154551–638
16Karacabey Birlikspor35910165861–337
17Kartalspor35106193045–1536
18Kutahyaspor35811163761–2435
19Manavgat35413182556–3125

Prossime Partite

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

sabato, 29 aprile 2017
14:30
Altay
v
Beylerbeyispor
14:30
Bayburt Genclikspor
v
Tekirdagspor
14:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
14:30
Karacabey Birlikspor
v
Ankara Demirspor
14:30
Kartalspor
v
24 Erzincanspor
14:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Kozan Belediyespor
14:30
Kocaelispor
v
Golcukspor
14:30
Kutahyaspor
v
Cizrespor
14:30
Manavgat
v
Erzin Belediyespor

Risultati

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

domenica, 23 aprile 2017
F
I
24 Erzincanspor
0 - 0
Kocaelispor
F
I
Ankara Demirspor
1 - 0
Kutahyaspor
F
I
Beylerbeyispor
0 - 0
Kartalspor
F
I
Cizrespor
4 - 0
Manavgat
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
4 - 1
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
I
Golcukspor
5 - 1
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
0 - 1
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
0 - 0
Altay
F
I
Tekirdagspor
0 - 0
Karacabey Birlikspor