Calcio in diretta : Turchia

3. Lig:: gruppo 1 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

22:31 (GMT+2)

23 luglio 2017

Classifica

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Sancaktepe Belediyespor36201245222+3072
2Altay36171366741+2664
3Ankara Demirspor36171365435+1964
4Kocaelispor36161375535+2061
5Corum Belediyespor361610104629+1758
6Golcukspor361511104841+756
7Kizilcabolukspor361313104237+552
824 Erzincanspor361212124236+648
9Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor361212123642–648
10Bayburt Genclikspor361211134141047
11Kozan Belediyespor361112134144–345
12Erzin Belediyespor36129154353–1045
13Cizrespor361012143243–1142
14Karacabey Birlikspor361010165961–240
15Kartalspor36116193347–1439
16Tekirdagspor36912153247–1539
17Beylerbeyispor36911164657–1138
18Kutahyaspor36811173863–2535
19Manavgat36413192760–3325

Risultati

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

sabato, 29 aprile 2017
F
I
Altay
6 - 1
Beylerbeyispor
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
1 - 0
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 2
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
1 - 0
Ankara Demirspor
F
I
Kartalspor
3 - 2
24 Erzincanspor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
2 - 1
Kozan Belediyespor
F
I
Kocaelispor
2 - 1
Golcukspor
F
I
Kutahyaspor
1 - 2
Cizrespor
F
I
Manavgat
2 - 4
Erzin Belediyespor
domenica, 23 aprile 2017
F
I
24 Erzincanspor
0 - 0
Kocaelispor
F
I
Ankara Demirspor
1 - 0
Kutahyaspor
F
I
Beylerbeyispor
0 - 0
Kartalspor
F
I
Cizrespor
4 - 0
Manavgat
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
4 - 1
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
I
Golcukspor
5 - 1
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
0 - 1
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
0 - 0
Altay
F
I
Tekirdagspor
0 - 0
Karacabey Birlikspor
venerdì, 14 aprile 2017
F
I
Altay
2 - 4
Kozan Belediyespor
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
1 - 2
24 Erzincanspor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
0 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
2 - 4
Golcukspor
F
I
Kartalspor
2 - 1
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
I
Kocaelispor
0 - 2
Beylerbeyispor
F
I
Kutahyaspor
2 - 1
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Manavgat
0 - 1
Ankara Demirspor
F
I
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
1 - 1
Cizrespor
domenica, 9 aprile 2017
F
I
24 Erzincanspor
1 - 2
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Ankara Demirspor
1 - 0
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
I
Beylerbeyispor
1 - 0
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
I
Cizrespor
3 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor
F
I
Golcukspor
0 - 1
Kutahyaspor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
4 - 0
Altay
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
2 - 1
Kartalspor
F
I
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
1 - 0
Kocaelispor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
2 - 1
Manavgat
mercoledì, 5 aprile 2017
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
0 - 0
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
I
Altay
2 - 1
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
2 - 3
Ankara Demirspor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
4 - 4
Beylerbeyispor
F
I
Kartalspor
0 - 3
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Kocaelispor
0 - 0
Kozan Belediyespor
F
I
Kutahyaspor
0 - 4
24 Erzincanspor
F
I
Manavgat
1 - 2
Golcukspor
F
I
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
3 - 1
Tekirdagspor
sabato, 1 aprile 2017
F
I
24 Erzincanspor
4 - 2
Manavgat
F
I
Beylerbeyispor
4 - 0
Kutahyaspor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
2 - 0
Kartalspor
F
I
Golcukspor
0 - 0
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
2 - 4
Kocaelispor
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
1 - 1
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
I
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
2 - 1
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
1 - 1
Erzin Belediyespor
F
I
Ankara Demirspor
1 - 1
Cizrespor
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
4 - 1
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Cizrespor
0 - 0
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
4 - 1
Golcukspor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
1 - 1
Kozan Belediyespor
F
I
Kartalspor
0 - 1
Altay
F
I
Kocaelispor
0 - 2
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Kutahyaspor
1 - 1
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
I
Manavgat
3 - 2
Beylerbeyispor
F
I
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2 - 1
24 Erzincanspor
lunedì, 20 marzo 2017
F
I
24 Erzincanspor
2 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
F
I
Altay
1 - 1
Kocaelispor
F
I
Beylerbeyispor
1 - 0
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
0 - 1
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
I
Golcukspor
2 - 1
Cizrespor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
1 - 1
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
1 - 1
Kutahyaspor
F
I
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
1 - 0
Manavgat
F
I
Tekirdagspor
0 - 3
Ankara Demirspor
mercoledì, 15 marzo 2017
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
2 - 4
Altay
F
I
Cizrespor
1 - 0
24 Erzincanspor
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
0 - 0
Beylerbeyispor
F
I
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
1 - 4
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
I
Ankara Demirspor
3 - 1
Golcukspor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
0 - 1
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Kocaelispor
1 - 0
Kartalspor
F
I
Kutahyaspor
2 - 2
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Manavgat
0 - 1
Kozan Belediyespor
venerdì, 10 marzo 2017
F
I
Beylerbeyispor
1 - 0
Cizrespor
F
I
24 Erzincanspor
0 - 1
Ankara Demirspor
F
I
Kartalspor
1 - 0
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
I
Altay
5 - 2
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 1
Kutahyaspor
F
I
Golcukspor
1 - 0
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
0 - 0
Manavgat
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
2 - 1
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
I
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
2 - 1
Erzin Belediyespor
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
F
I
Tekirdagspor
1 - 2
24 Erzincanspor
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
0 - 2
Kocaelispor
F
I
Cizrespor
0 - 3
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
2 - 2
Kozan Belediyespor
F
I
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
0 - 1
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Ankara Demirspor
4 - 1
Beylerbeyispor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
2 - 0
Kartalspor
F
I
Kutahyaspor
1 - 1
Altay
F
I
Manavgat
0 - 1
Corum Belediyespor
domenica, 26 febbraio 2017
F
I
24 Erzincanspor
0 - 0
Golcukspor
F
I
Beylerbeyispor
2 - 3
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
2 - 1
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
I
Kartalspor
1 - 2
Kutahyaspor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
2 - 1
Erzin Belediyespor
F
I
Kocaelispor
1 - 1
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
1 - 0
Cizrespor
F
I
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
1 - 1
Ankara Demirspor
sabato, 25 febbraio 2017
F
I
Altay
4 - 1
Manavgat
domenica, 19 febbraio 2017
F
I
Cizrespor
1 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
1 - 0
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2 - 2
Altay
F
I
Ankara Demirspor
3 - 1
Kozan Belediyespor
F
I
Golcukspor
2 - 1
Beylerbeyispor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
1 - 3
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
I
Kutahyaspor
1 - 2
Kocaelispor
F
I
Manavgat
2 - 2
Kartalspor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
1 - 1
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
mercoledì, 15 febbraio 2017
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
4 - 1
Kutahyaspor
F
I
Altay
2 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor
F
I
Beylerbeyispor
3 - 3
24 Erzincanspor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
2 - 0
Cizrespor
F
I
Kartalspor
1 - 0
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
0 - 1
Ankara Demirspor
F
I
Kocaelispor
1 - 0
Manavgat
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
2 - 0
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
1 - 1
Golcukspor
sabato, 11 febbraio 2017
F
I
24 Erzincanspor
2 - 1
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
I
Cizrespor
0 - 3
Altay
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
0 - 1
Kartalspor
F
I
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2 - 1
Kocaelispor
F
I
Ankara Demirspor
0 - 0
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Golcukspor
1 - 0
Kozan Belediyespor
F
I
Kutahyaspor
2 - 1
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Manavgat
1 - 1
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
0 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor
domenica, 5 febbraio 2017
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
1 - 0
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
I
Altay
1 - 1
Ankara Demirspor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 0
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
4 - 0
Manavgat
F
I
Kartalspor
1 - 0
Cizrespor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
1 - 0
Golcukspor
F
I
Kocaelispor
4 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
1 - 0
24 Erzincanspor
F
I
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
2 - 1
Beylerbeyispor
domenica, 29 gennaio 2017
F
I
24 Erzincanspor
1 - 1
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Cizrespor
0 - 0
Kocaelispor
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
1 - 0
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
I
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2 - 0
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Ankara Demirspor
2 - 1
Kartalspor
F
I
Beylerbeyispor
1 - 1
Kozan Belediyespor
F
I
Golcukspor
1 - 0
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Manavgat
0 - 0
Kutahyaspor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
2 - 2
Altay
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
2 - 1
Cizrespor
F
I
Altay
1 - 1
Golcukspor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
3 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor
F
I
Kartalspor
1 - 2
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Kocaelispor
2 - 2
Ankara Demirspor
F
I
Kutahyaspor
1 - 2
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 1
24 Erzincanspor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
1 - 0
Beylerbeyispor
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
1 - 0
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
domenica, 15 gennaio 2017
F
I
Cizrespor
1 - 0
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
1 - 0
Kutahyaspor
F
I
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
0 - 0
Manavgat
F
I
Ankara Demirspor
4 - 2
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
I
Beylerbeyispor
1 - 1
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Golcukspor
1 - 0
Kartalspor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
1 - 2
Kocaelispor
sabato, 14 gennaio 2017
F
I
24 Erzincanspor
0 - 1
Altay
F
I
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
2 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor
domenica, 18 dicembre 2016
F
I
Cizrespor
3 - 2
Kutahyaspor
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
2 - 1
Manavgat
F
I
Ankara Demirspor
0 - 0
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Beylerbeyispor
1 - 2
Altay
F
I
Golcukspor
2 - 2
Kocaelispor
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
1 - 3
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
0 - 0
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
1 - 3
Bayburt Genclikspor
sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
F
I
24 Erzincanspor
2 - 1
Kartalspor
domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
0 - 0
Golcukspor
F
I
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
1 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor
F
I
Altay
2 - 0
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 0
Kozan Belediyespor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
4 - 0
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Kartalspor
0 - 1
Beylerbeyispor
F
I
Kocaelispor
1 - 0
24 Erzincanspor
F
I
Kutahyaspor
3 - 0
Ankara Demirspor
F
I
Manavgat
1 - 1
Cizrespor
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
24 Erzincanspor
2 - 0
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
I
Cizrespor
0 - 2
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
I
Ankara Demirspor
2 - 0
Manavgat
F
I
Beylerbeyispor
0 - 0
Kocaelispor
F
I
Golcukspor
3 - 1
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
1 - 0
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
0 - 2
Altay
F
I
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
2 - 1
Kartalspor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
1 - 0
Kutahyaspor
domenica, 27 novembre 2016
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
2 - 1
Beylerbeyispor
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
2 - 1
Cizrespor
F
I
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
0 - 0
Ankara Demirspor
F
I
Altay
3 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
2 - 2
24 Erzincanspor
F
I
Kartalspor
4 - 1
Kozan Belediyespor
F
I
Kocaelispor
1 - 1
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
I
Kutahyaspor
0 - 4
Golcukspor
F
I
Manavgat
2 - 1
Tekirdagspor
mercoledì, 23 novembre 2016
F
I
24 Erzincanspor
3 - 0
Kutahyaspor
F
I
Ankara Demirspor
3 - 3
Erzin Belediyespor
F
I
Beylerbeyispor
2 - 0
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 1
Altay
F
I
Golcukspor
2 - 0
Manavgat
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
3 - 0
Kartalspor
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
3 - 3
Kocaelispor
F
I
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
1 - 0
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
1 - 1
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
F
I
Manavgat
1 - 1
24 Erzincanspor
F
I
Cizrespor
1 - 1
Ankara Demirspor
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
0 - 0
Kozan Belediyespor
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
3 - 0
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
1 - 1
Golcukspor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
1 - 6
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
I
Kartalspor
0 - 2
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Kocaelispor
0 - 1
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Kutahyaspor
3 - 3
Beylerbeyispor
domenica, 13 novembre 2016
F
I
24 Erzincanspor
1 - 1
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
I
Altay
1 - 1
Kartalspor
F
I
Beylerbeyispor
4 - 1
Manavgat
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
2 - 3
Kocaelispor
F
I
Golcukspor
0 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
0 - 0
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
2 - 2
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
2 - 0
Kutahyaspor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
1 - 1
Cizrespor
lunedì, 7 novembre 2016
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
2 - 2
Corum Belediyespor
domenica, 6 novembre 2016
F
I
Cizrespor
0 - 1
Golcukspor
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
1 - 0
24 Erzincanspor
F
I
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2 - 0
Beylerbeyispor
F
I
Ankara Demirspor
1 - 1
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
1 - 1
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Kocaelispor
5 - 3
Altay
F
I
Kutahyaspor
2 - 1
Kozan Belediyespor
F
I
Manavgat
1 - 2
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
mercoledì, 2 novembre 2016
F
I
24 Erzincanspor
1 - 1
Cizrespor
F
I
Altay
1 - 1
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
I
Beylerbeyispor
1 - 1
Erzin Belediyespor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
4 - 2
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Golcukspor
2 - 2
Ankara Demirspor
F
I
Kartalspor
0 - 3
Kocaelispor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
2 - 2
Kutahyaspor
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
0 - 0
Manavgat
F
I
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
0 - 0
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
F
I
Cizrespor
1 - 1
Beylerbeyispor
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
1 - 0
Kartalspor
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
0 - 0
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
I
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
1 - 0
Kozan Belediyespor
F
I
Ankara Demirspor
0 - 1
24 Erzincanspor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
2 - 1
Altay
F
I
Kutahyaspor
2 - 1
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Manavgat
3 - 2
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
2 - 1
Golcukspor
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
F
I
Beylerbeyispor
0 - 1
Ankara Demirspor
F
I
Kartalspor
1 - 0
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Kocaelispor
0 - 0
Bayburt Genclikspor
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
F
I
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
3 - 0
Cizrespor
F
I
24 Erzincanspor
1 - 2
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
4 - 0
Manavgat
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
3 - 1
Erzin Belediyespor
F
I
Altay
1 - 0
Kutahyaspor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
2 - 0
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
F
I
Golcukspor
0 - 1
24 Erzincanspor
F
I
Cizrespor
2 - 1
Kozan Belediyespor
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
2 - 3
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
1 - 1
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Ankara Demirspor
0 - 1
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
3 - 4
Kocaelispor
F
I
Kutahyaspor
3 - 2
Kartalspor
F
I
Manavgat
1 - 1
Altay
F
I
Tekirdagspor
2 - 0
Beylerbeyispor
domenica, 9 ottobre 2016
F
I
Beylerbeyispor
1 - 2
Golcukspor
F
I
Kartalspor
0 - 0
Manavgat
F
I
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
2 - 0
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
2 - 0
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
2 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
1 - 3
Ankara Demirspor
F
I
Altay
2 - 3
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
0 - 0
Cizrespor
F
I
Kocaelispor
3 - 0
Kutahyaspor
mercoledì, 5 ottobre 2016
F
I
Cizrespor
2 - 1
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
24 Erzincanspor
1 - 1
Beylerbeyispor
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
2 - 1
Altay
F
I
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
1 - 3
Kartalspor
F
I
Ankara Demirspor
2 - 2
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Golcukspor
1 - 1
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
I
Kutahyaspor
1 - 1
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
I
Manavgat
1 - 0
Kocaelispor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
0 - 0
Kozan Belediyespor
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
Kartalspor
2 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor
F
I
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
2 - 0
24 Erzincanspor
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
2 - 0
Manavgat
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 1
Ankara Demirspor
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
3 - 1
Golcukspor
F
I
Altay
0 - 0
Cizrespor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
4 - 1
Kutahyaspor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
0 - 2
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Kocaelispor
0 - 0
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
24 Erzincanspor
0 - 0
Kozan Belediyespor
F
I
Cizrespor
1 - 1
Kartalspor
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
0 - 3
Kocaelispor
F
I
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
1 - 0
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
I
Ankara Demirspor
0 - 1
Altay
F
I
Beylerbeyispor
1 - 3
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
I
Golcukspor
2 - 1
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Manavgat
1 - 1
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
0 - 2
Corum Belediyespor
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
1 - 1
Erzin Belediyespor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
2 - 1
Golcukspor
F
I
Kozan Belediyespor
3 - 1
Beylerbeyispor
F
I
Altay
1 - 1
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
5 - 0
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
I
Kartalspor
1 - 0
Ankara Demirspor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
0 - 0
24 Erzincanspor
F
I
Kutahyaspor
0 - 0
Manavgat
F
I
Kocaelispor
3 - 0
Cizrespor
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
F
I
24 Erzincanspor
1 - 0
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Cizrespor
1 - 0
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
2 - 1
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2 - 1
Kutahyaspor
F
I
Ankara Demirspor
3 - 1
Kocaelispor
F
I
Beylerbeyispor
1 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Golcukspor
0 - 4
Altay
F
I
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
1 - 0
Kozan Belediyespor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
2 - 0
Kartalspor
sabato, 3 settembre 2016
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
2 - 3
Ankara Demirspor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
3 - 1
Beylerbeyispor
F
I
Altay
2 - 0
24 Erzincanspor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
4 - 1
Cizrespor
F
I
Kartalspor
1 - 1
Golcukspor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
0 - 0
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
I
Kutahyaspor
1 - 1
Erzin Belediyespor
F
I
Manavgat
1 - 1
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
I
Kocaelispor
0 - 0
Tekirdagspor