Calcio in diretta : Turchia

3. Lig:: gruppo 1 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

01:50 (GMT+2)

26 maggio 2017

Classifica

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Sancaktepe Belediyespor36201245222+3072
2Altay36171366741+2664
3Ankara Demirspor36171365435+1964
4Kocaelispor36161375535+2061
5Corum Belediyespor361610104629+1758
6Golcukspor361511104841+756
7Kizilcabolukspor361313104237+552
824 Erzincanspor361212124236+648
9Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor361212123642–648
10Bayburt Genclikspor361211134141047
11Kozan Belediyespor361112134144–345
12Erzin Belediyespor36129154353–1045
13Cizrespor361012143243–1142
14Karacabey Birlikspor361010165961–240
15Kartalspor36116193347–1439
16Tekirdagspor36912153247–1539
17Beylerbeyispor36911164657–1138
18Kutahyaspor36811173863–2535
19Manavgat36413192760–3325

Risultati

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 1

sabato, 29 aprile 2017
F
I
Altay
6 - 1
Beylerbeyispor
F
I
Bayburt Genclikspor
1 - 0
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 2
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
1 - 0
Ankara Demirspor
F
I
Kartalspor
3 - 2
24 Erzincanspor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
2 - 1
Kozan Belediyespor
F
I
Kocaelispor
2 - 1
Golcukspor
F
I
Kutahyaspor
1 - 2
Cizrespor
F
I
Manavgat
2 - 4
Erzin Belediyespor