Calcio in diretta : Turchia

3. Lig:: gruppo 3 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

16:30 (GMT+2)

27 luglio 2017

Classifica

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 3

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Afjet Afyonspor3422846225+3774
2Sakaryaspor3420866627+3968
3Darica Genclerbirligi3421586028+3268
4Diyarbakirspor34186105443+1160
5Bayrampasa34151185238+1456
6Elaziz Belediyespor34141285137+1454
7Duzyurtspor34148124234+850
8Tarsus34139125753+448
9Ankara Adliyespor34126163849–1142
10Muglaspor34119144154–1342
11Orhangazispor34125174043–341
12Sultanbeyli Belediyespor341010143849–1140
1312 Bingolspor34912133142–1139
14Bergama Belediyespor34109153144–1339
15Payas Belediyespor 197534714132640–1435
16Maltepespor3488182349–2632
17Denizli Belediyespor34410202654–2822
18Orduspor3478193665–2920

Risultati

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 3

sabato, 29 aprile 2017
F
I
Darica Genclerbirligi
6 - 2
Muglaspor
F
I
Denizli Belediyespor
1 - 3
12 Bingolspor
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
4 - 1
Diyarbakirspor
F
I
Orduspor
2 - 1
Tarsus
F
I
Orhangazispor
1 - 2
Bayrampasa
F
I
Payas Belediyespor 1975
0 - 2
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Sakaryaspor
3 - 1
Maltepespor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
2 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
F
I
Afjet Afyonspor
0 - 1
Duzyurtspor
domenica, 23 aprile 2017
F
I
Diyarbakirspor
1 - 0
Orduspor
F
I
12 Bingolspor
1 - 0
Darica Genclerbirligi
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
2 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Bayrampasa
3 - 1
Denizli Belediyespor
F
I
Bergama Belediyespor
1 - 0
Afjet Afyonspor
F
I
Duzyurtspor
0 - 0
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Maltepespor
0 - 0
Payas Belediyespor 1975
F
I
Muglaspor
1 - 0
Sakaryaspor
F
I
Tarsus
1 - 3
Orhangazispor
venerdì, 14 aprile 2017
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
2 - 1
Orduspor
F
I
Afjet Afyonspor
4 - 1
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Bergama Belediyespor
2 - 1
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Darica Genclerbirligi
3 - 0
Bayrampasa
F
I
Denizli Belediyespor
1 - 1
Tarsus
F
I
Orhangazispor
0 - 1
Diyarbakirspor
F
I
Payas Belediyespor 1975
1 - 1
Muglaspor
F
I
Sakaryaspor
1 - 1
12 Bingolspor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
3 - 2
Maltepespor
domenica, 9 aprile 2017
F
I
12 Bingolspor
0 - 0
Payas Belediyespor 1975
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
1 - 0
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Bayrampasa
1 - 1
Sakaryaspor
F
I
Diyarbakirspor
3 - 2
Denizli Belediyespor
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
1 - 1
Bergama Belediyespor
F
I
Maltepespor
0 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor
F
I
Muglaspor
1 - 2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Orduspor
0 - 2
Orhangazispor
F
I
Tarsus
2 - 1
Darica Genclerbirligi
domenica, 2 aprile 2017
F
I
Orhangazispor
1 - 3
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Denizli Belediyespor
2 - 1
Orduspor
F
I
Afjet Afyonspor
3 - 0
Muglaspor
F
I
Bergama Belediyespor
1 - 0
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Darica Genclerbirligi
4 - 0
Diyarbakirspor
F
I
Duzyurtspor
1 - 2
Maltepespor
F
I
Payas Belediyespor 1975
0 - 1
Bayrampasa
F
I
Sakaryaspor
5 - 1
Tarsus
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1 - 1
12 Bingolspor
mercoledì, 29 marzo 2017
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
1 - 1
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
12 Bingolspor
0 - 0
Afjet Afyonspor
F
I
Bayrampasa
4 - 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Diyarbakirspor
0 - 1
Sakaryaspor
F
I
Maltepespor
2 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
F
I
Muglaspor
1 - 3
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Orduspor
2 - 3
Darica Genclerbirligi
F
I
Orhangazispor
1 - 0
Denizli Belediyespor
F
I
Tarsus
5 - 0
Payas Belediyespor 1975
sabato, 25 marzo 2017
F
I
Denizli Belediyespor
0 - 2
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Afjet Afyonspor
3 - 0
Bayrampasa
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
1 - 1
Maltepespor
F
I
Bergama Belediyespor
4 - 1
Muglaspor
F
I
Darica Genclerbirligi
3 - 0
Orhangazispor
F
I
Duzyurtspor
1 - 2
12 Bingolspor
F
I
Payas Belediyespor 1975
0 - 0
Diyarbakirspor
F
I
Sakaryaspor
5 - 0
Orduspor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1 - 2
Tarsus
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
F
I
12 Bingolspor
0 - 1
Bergama Belediyespor
F
I
Orduspor
0 - 0
Payas Belediyespor 1975
F
I
Bayrampasa
0 - 0
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Denizli Belediyespor
0 - 0
Darica Genclerbirligi
F
I
Muglaspor
3 - 1
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Orhangazispor
0 - 3
Sakaryaspor
F
I
Tarsus
1 - 3
Afjet Afyonspor
sabato, 18 marzo 2017
F
I
Diyarbakirspor
4 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
venerdì, 17 marzo 2017
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
5 - 1
Maltepespor
mercoledì, 15 marzo 2017
F
I
12 Bingolspor
0 - 0
Orhangazispor
venerdì, 10 marzo 2017
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
4 - 0
Orduspor
F
I
Duzyurtspor
1 - 1
Tarsus
F
I
Payas Belediyespor 1975
0 - 0
Orhangazispor
F
I
Afjet Afyonspor
2 - 0
Diyarbakirspor
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
1 - 0
12 Bingolspor
F
I
Bergama Belediyespor
1 - 1
Bayrampasa
F
I
Darica Genclerbirligi
3 - 0
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Maltepespor
0 - 1
Muglaspor
F
I
Sakaryaspor
4 - 1
Denizli Belediyespor
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
1 - 1
Muglaspor
F
I
Diyarbakirspor
2 - 0
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Orduspor
0 - 0
Afjet Afyonspor
F
I
Bayrampasa
0 - 0
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Darica Genclerbirligi
2 - 3
Sakaryaspor
F
I
Denizli Belediyespor
1 - 1
Payas Belediyespor 1975
F
I
Orhangazispor
0 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Tarsus
1 - 1
Bergama Belediyespor
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
F
I
12 Bingolspor
1 - 0
Maltepespor
domenica, 26 febbraio 2017
F
I
Payas Belediyespor 1975
0 - 2
Darica Genclerbirligi
F
I
Afjet Afyonspor
4 - 1
Orhangazispor
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
1 - 1
Tarsus
F
I
Bergama Belediyespor
1 - 4
Diyarbakirspor
F
I
Maltepespor
1 - 3
Bayrampasa
F
I
Muglaspor
2 - 0
12 Bingolspor
F
I
Sakaryaspor
4 - 0
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1 - 1
Denizli Belediyespor
sabato, 25 febbraio 2017
F
I
Duzyurtspor
2 - 0
Orduspor
lunedì, 20 febbraio 2017
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
2 - 0
12 Bingolspor
domenica, 19 febbraio 2017
F
I
Bayrampasa
1 - 1
Muglaspor
F
I
Diyarbakirspor
2 - 1
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Orduspor
1 - 1
Bergama Belediyespor
F
I
Darica Genclerbirligi
2 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Denizli Belediyespor
1 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor
F
I
Orhangazispor
0 - 1
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Sakaryaspor
2 - 0
Payas Belediyespor 1975
F
I
Tarsus
2 - 3
Maltepespor
domenica, 12 febbraio 2017
F
I
12 Bingolspor
2 - 2
Bayrampasa
F
I
Duzyurtspor
2 - 1
Denizli Belediyespor
F
I
Payas Belediyespor 1975
1 - 1
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Afjet Afyonspor
1 - 0
Darica Genclerbirligi
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
2 - 1
Orduspor
F
I
Bergama Belediyespor
0 - 2
Orhangazispor
F
I
Maltepespor
1 - 0
Diyarbakirspor
F
I
Muglaspor
1 - 1
Tarsus
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1 - 3
Sakaryaspor
domenica, 5 febbraio 2017
F
I
Diyarbakirspor
2 - 1
Muglaspor
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
2 - 2
Bayrampasa
F
I
Orduspor
1 - 2
Maltepespor
F
I
Payas Belediyespor 1975
1 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Darica Genclerbirligi
3 - 2
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Denizli Belediyespor
0 - 1
Bergama Belediyespor
F
I
Orhangazispor
5 - 2
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Sakaryaspor
1 - 2
Afjet Afyonspor
F
I
Tarsus
1 - 1
12 Bingolspor
domenica, 29 gennaio 2017
F
I
12 Bingolspor
2 - 0
Diyarbakirspor
F
I
Duzyurtspor
2 - 3
Sakaryaspor
F
I
Afjet Afyonspor
2 - 1
Payas Belediyespor 1975
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
2 - 0
Denizli Belediyespor
F
I
Bayrampasa
3 - 0
Tarsus
F
I
Bergama Belediyespor
0 - 1
Darica Genclerbirligi
F
I
Maltepespor
1 - 1
Orhangazispor
F
I
Muglaspor
2 - 0
Orduspor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
3 - 1
Elaziz Belediyespor
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Diyarbakirspor
2 - 0
Bayrampasa
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
5 - 2
Tarsus
F
I
Orduspor
3 - 2
12 Bingolspor
F
I
Payas Belediyespor 1975
3 - 0
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Darica Genclerbirligi
3 - 0
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Denizli Belediyespor
0 - 1
Maltepespor
F
I
Orhangazispor
1 - 2
Muglaspor
F
I
Sakaryaspor
1 - 1
Bergama Belediyespor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0 - 3
Afjet Afyonspor
domenica, 15 gennaio 2017
F
I
Duzyurtspor
1 - 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Afjet Afyonspor
2 - 1
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
4 - 2
Sakaryaspor
F
I
Bayrampasa
6 - 1
Orduspor
F
I
Bergama Belediyespor
1 - 2
Payas Belediyespor 1975
F
I
Maltepespor
0 - 1
Darica Genclerbirligi
F
I
Muglaspor
1 - 1
Denizli Belediyespor
F
I
Tarsus
2 - 3
Diyarbakirspor
domenica, 18 dicembre 2016
F
I
12 Bingolspor
1 - 0
Denizli Belediyespor
F
I
Diyarbakirspor
2 - 5
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Duzyurtspor
1 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
2 - 1
Payas Belediyespor 1975
F
I
Bayrampasa
1 - 0
Orhangazispor
F
I
Bergama Belediyespor
2 - 2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Maltepespor
0 - 0
Sakaryaspor
F
I
Muglaspor
0 - 2
Darica Genclerbirligi
F
I
Tarsus
3 - 1
Orduspor
domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
0 - 2
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Orduspor
1 - 1
Diyarbakirspor
F
I
Payas Belediyespor 1975
1 - 1
Maltepespor
F
I
Afjet Afyonspor
1 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
F
I
Denizli Belediyespor
1 - 1
Bayrampasa
F
I
Orhangazispor
0 - 0
Tarsus
F
I
Sakaryaspor
2 - 0
Muglaspor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0 - 0
Ankara Adliyespor
sabato, 10 dicembre 2016
F
I
Darica Genclerbirligi
3 - 1
12 Bingolspor
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
12 Bingolspor
1 - 1
Sakaryaspor
F
I
Diyarbakirspor
2 - 1
Orhangazispor
F
I
Duzyurtspor
0 - 1
Bergama Belediyespor
F
I
Orduspor
1 - 2
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
3 - 0
Afjet Afyonspor
F
I
Bayrampasa
3 - 2
Darica Genclerbirligi
F
I
Maltepespor
0 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Muglaspor
2 - 0
Payas Belediyespor 1975
F
I
Tarsus
4 - 0
Denizli Belediyespor
domenica, 27 novembre 2016
F
I
Bergama Belediyespor
1 - 3
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Duzyurtspor
2 - 0
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Payas Belediyespor 1975
2 - 0
12 Bingolspor
F
I
Afjet Afyonspor
0 - 0
Maltepespor
F
I
Denizli Belediyespor
1 - 1
Diyarbakirspor
F
I
Orhangazispor
2 - 4
Orduspor
F
I
Sakaryaspor
2 - 1
Bayrampasa
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1 - 1
Muglaspor
sabato, 26 novembre 2016
F
I
Darica Genclerbirligi
1 - 0
Tarsus
domenica, 20 novembre 2016
F
I
12 Bingolspor
1 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Diyarbakirspor
3 - 0
Darica Genclerbirligi
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
1 - 1
Orhangazispor
F
I
Orduspor
1 - 0
Denizli Belediyespor
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
2 - 4
Bergama Belediyespor
F
I
Bayrampasa
2 - 0
Payas Belediyespor 1975
F
I
Maltepespor
0 - 2
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Muglaspor
0 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor
F
I
Tarsus
2 - 3
Sakaryaspor
mercoledì, 16 novembre 2016
F
I
Duzyurtspor
3 - 0
Muglaspor
F
I
Payas Belediyespor 1975
0 - 2
Tarsus
F
I
Afjet Afyonspor
1 - 0
12 Bingolspor
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
2 - 0
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Bergama Belediyespor
2 - 0
Maltepespor
F
I
Darica Genclerbirligi
2 - 0
Orduspor
F
I
Denizli Belediyespor
2 - 0
Orhangazispor
F
I
Sakaryaspor
0 - 1
Diyarbakirspor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0 - 1
Bayrampasa
sabato, 12 novembre 2016
F
I
12 Bingolspor
0 - 3
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Diyarbakirspor
2 - 0
Payas Belediyespor 1975
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
0 - 1
Denizli Belediyespor
F
I
Orduspor
1 - 1
Sakaryaspor
F
I
Bayrampasa
0 - 4
Afjet Afyonspor
F
I
Maltepespor
1 - 0
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Muglaspor
0 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
F
I
Orhangazispor
0 - 1
Darica Genclerbirligi
F
I
Tarsus
3 - 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
domenica, 6 novembre 2016
F
I
Duzyurtspor
1 - 1
Bayrampasa
F
I
Payas Belediyespor 1975
2 - 1
Orduspor
F
I
Afjet Afyonspor
5 - 2
Tarsus
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
4 - 0
Muglaspor
F
I
Bergama Belediyespor
1 - 1
12 Bingolspor
F
I
Darica Genclerbirligi
3 - 1
Denizli Belediyespor
F
I
Maltepespor
0 - 0
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Sakaryaspor
2 - 0
Orhangazispor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1 - 1
Diyarbakirspor
domenica, 30 ottobre 2016
F
I
12 Bingolspor
1 - 0
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Diyarbakirspor
3 - 4
Afjet Afyonspor
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
0 - 1
Darica Genclerbirligi
F
I
Orduspor
0 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Bayrampasa
3 - 1
Bergama Belediyespor
F
I
Denizli Belediyespor
0 - 2
Sakaryaspor
F
I
Muglaspor
0 - 1
Maltepespor
F
I
Orhangazispor
2 - 1
Payas Belediyespor 1975
F
I
Tarsus
3 - 1
Duzyurtspor
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
F
I
Maltepespor
0 - 1
12 Bingolspor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0 - 1
Orhangazispor
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
F
I
Duzyurtspor
1 - 1
Diyarbakirspor
F
I
Payas Belediyespor 1975
0 - 0
Denizli Belediyespor
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
0 - 1
Bayrampasa
F
I
Bergama Belediyespor
0 - 1
Tarsus
F
I
Muglaspor
1 - 1
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Sakaryaspor
0 - 0
Darica Genclerbirligi
giovedì, 20 ottobre 2016
F
I
Afjet Afyonspor
4 - 0
Orduspor
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
F
I
12 Bingolspor
0 - 2
Muglaspor
F
I
Bayrampasa
5 - 0
Maltepespor
F
I
Diyarbakirspor
1 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
1 - 0
Sakaryaspor
F
I
Orduspor
2 - 4
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Tarsus
3 - 0
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Darica Genclerbirligi
1 - 1
Payas Belediyespor 1975
F
I
Denizli Belediyespor
0 - 2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Orhangazispor
0 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor
domenica, 9 ottobre 2016
F
I
Maltepespor
2 - 3
Tarsus
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
3 - 1
Darica Genclerbirligi
F
I
12 Bingolspor
1 - 1
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Duzyurtspor
2 - 1
Orhangazispor
F
I
Payas Belediyespor 1975
1 - 0
Sakaryaspor
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
0 - 1
Diyarbakirspor
F
I
Afjet Afyonspor
4 - 1
Denizli Belediyespor
F
I
Bergama Belediyespor
0 - 1
Orduspor
F
I
Muglaspor
2 - 0
Bayrampasa
domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
F
I
Diyarbakirspor
3 - 0
Maltepespor
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
3 - 0
Payas Belediyespor 1975
F
I
Orduspor
2 - 2
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Tarsus
3 - 1
Muglaspor
F
I
Darica Genclerbirligi
1 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor
F
I
Denizli Belediyespor
0 - 1
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Orhangazispor
3 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
F
I
Sakaryaspor
3 - 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
Bayrampasa
2 - 1
12 Bingolspor
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
12 Bingolspor
2 - 0
Tarsus
F
I
Duzyurtspor
0 - 0
Darica Genclerbirligi
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
0 - 3
Orhangazispor
F
I
Bayrampasa
0 - 1
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Bergama Belediyespor
1 - 3
Denizli Belediyespor
F
I
Maltepespor
0 - 2
Orduspor
F
I
Muglaspor
3 - 1
Diyarbakirspor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
2 - 2
Payas Belediyespor 1975
F
I
Afjet Afyonspor
1 - 1
Sakaryaspor
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Diyarbakirspor
5 - 2
12 Bingolspor
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
2 - 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Orduspor
2 - 2
Muglaspor
F
I
Payas Belediyespor 1975
4 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor
F
I
Darica Genclerbirligi
0 - 1
Bergama Belediyespor
F
I
Denizli Belediyespor
0 - 1
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Orhangazispor
2 - 0
Maltepespor
F
I
Tarsus
1 - 1
Bayrampasa
F
I
Sakaryaspor
1 - 0
Duzyurtspor
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
F
I
12 Bingolspor
1 - 1
Orduspor
F
I
Duzyurtspor
0 - 1
Payas Belediyespor 1975
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
0 - 2
Darica Genclerbirligi
F
I
Tarsus
0 - 0
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Bayrampasa
0 - 0
Diyarbakirspor
F
I
Bergama Belediyespor
0 - 3
Sakaryaspor
F
I
Maltepespor
0 - 0
Denizli Belediyespor
F
I
Muglaspor
1 - 3
Orhangazispor
F
I
Afjet Afyonspor
2 - 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
sabato, 3 settembre 2016
F
I
Orduspor
3 - 1
Bayrampasa
F
I
Payas Belediyespor 1975
0 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
F
I
Diyarbakirspor
1 - 2
Tarsus
F
I
Darica Genclerbirligi
3 - 0
Maltepespor
F
I
Denizli Belediyespor
3 - 4
Muglaspor
F
I
Orhangazispor
3 - 1
12 Bingolspor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1 - 1
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
0 - 0
Afjet Afyonspor
F
I
Sakaryaspor
3 - 0
Ankara Adliyespor