Calcio in diretta : Turchia

3. Lig:: gruppo 3 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

02:19 (GMT+2)

21 giugno 2018

Classifica

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 3

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Usakspor34191145726+3168
2Tarsus34171076036+2461
3Sultanbeyli Belediyespor34161085234+1858
4Kizilcabolukspor34141465439+1556
5Elaziz Belediyespor341410104340+352
6Tepecikspor34164143940–152
7Corum Belediyespor34101865139+1248
8Cizrespor34137143946–746
9Duzyurtspor341112114850–245
10Karakopru Belediyespor341112114633+1345
11Karacabey Birlikspor34119142832–442
12Payasspor341011133746–941
13Kocaelispor34913123542–740
14Ankara Adliyespor34814123240–838
15Osmaniyespor34814123749–1238
16Aydinspor34711162850–2232
17Tekirdagspor3486204264–2230
18Arsinspor3478192244–2226

Risultati

Turchia – 3. Lig:: gruppo 3

domenica, 6 maggio 2018
F
A
Usakspor
3 - 0
Arsinspor
sabato, 5 maggio 2018
F
I
Tekirdagspor
3 - 2
Aydinspor
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
1 - 2
Kocaelispor
F
I
Duzyurtspor
5 - 1
Cizrespor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
0 - 2
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
1 - 1
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Osmaniyespor
1 - 4
Karakopru Belediyespor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
4 - 2
Tarsus
F
I
Tepecikspor
3 - 2
Payasspor
domenica, 29 aprile 2018
F
I
Arsinspor
0 - 2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Aydinspor
0 - 0
Usakspor
F
I
Cizrespor
1 - 2
Osmaniyespor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
0 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
5 - 1
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Karakopru Belediyespor
4 - 0
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Kocaelispor
1 - 2
Tepecikspor
F
I
Payasspor
2 - 1
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Tarsus
0 - 0
Ankara Adliyespor
domenica, 22 aprile 2018
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
1 - 0
Arsinspor
F
I
Duzyurtspor
3 - 3
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
1 - 2
Cizrespor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
1 - 0
Kocaelispor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
3 - 0
Payasspor
F
I
Osmaniyespor
4 - 3
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1 - 2
Aydinspor
F
I
Tepecikspor
3 - 1
Tarsus
F
I
Usakspor
1 - 0
Karakopru Belediyespor
lunedì, 16 aprile 2018
F
I
Karakopru Belediyespor
3 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
domenica, 15 aprile 2018
F
I
Aydinspor
2 - 2
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 1
Cizrespor
F
I
Kocaelispor
0 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Osmaniyespor
0 - 0
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Tarsus
3 - 1
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
2 - 2
Usakspor
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Arsinspor
1 - 0
Tepecikspor
F
I
Payasspor
1 - 1
Duzyurtspor
domenica, 8 aprile 2018
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
0 - 1
Karakopru Belediyespor
F
I
Cizrespor
2 - 2
Payasspor
F
I
Duzyurtspor
3 - 1
Kocaelispor
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
1 - 0
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
0 - 1
Arsinspor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
2 - 3
Tarsus
F
I
Tepecikspor
1 - 0
Aydinspor
F
I
Usakspor
2 - 2
Osmaniyespor
sabato, 7 aprile 2018
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
5 - 3
Tekirdagspor
domenica, 1 aprile 2018
F
I
Karakopru Belediyespor
1 - 3
Tepecikspor
F
I
Arsinspor
1 - 1
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Aydinspor
1 - 0
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Osmaniyespor
1 - 1
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Payasspor
2 - 1
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Tarsus
3 - 1
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
2 - 1
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Usakspor
1 - 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
sabato, 31 marzo 2018
F
I
Kocaelispor
2 - 1
Cizrespor
domenica, 25 marzo 2018
F
I
Cizrespor
1 - 2
Tarsus
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
0 - 1
Payasspor
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
3 - 2
Kocaelispor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
1 - 1
Karakopru Belediyespor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
3 - 0
Aydinspor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1 - 1
Osmaniyespor
sabato, 24 marzo 2018
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
1 - 1
Usakspor
F
I
Duzyurtspor
1 - 0
Arsinspor
F
I
Tepecikspor
1 - 3
Tekirdagspor
domenica, 18 marzo 2018
F
I
Karakopru Belediyespor
1 - 3
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Aydinspor
0 - 0
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Kocaelispor
1 - 1
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Osmaniyespor
2 - 3
Payasspor
F
I
Tarsus
4 - 1
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
0 - 2
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Usakspor
0 - 0
Tepecikspor
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
F
I
Arsinspor
0 - 1
Cizrespor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
2 - 1
Ankara Adliyespor
domenica, 11 marzo 2018
F
I
Duzyurtspor
2 - 1
Karakopru Belediyespor
F
I
Cizrespor
2 - 0
Aydinspor
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
2 - 0
Osmaniyespor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
0 - 0
Tarsus
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
1 - 0
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Tepecikspor
1 - 2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
sabato, 10 marzo 2018
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
1 - 0
Usakspor
F
I
Payasspor
1 - 0
Kocaelispor
venerdì, 9 marzo 2018
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
2 - 0
Arsinspor
domenica, 4 marzo 2018
F
I
Aydinspor
0 - 1
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Karakopru Belediyespor
2 - 1
Cizrespor
F
I
Osmaniyespor
0 - 1
Kocaelispor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1 - 0
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Tarsus
2 - 0
Payasspor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
0 - 2
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Usakspor
4 - 1
Kizilcabolukspor
sabato, 3 marzo 2018
F
I
Arsinspor
3 - 2
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
1 - 0
Tepecikspor
domenica, 25 febbraio 2018
F
I
Cizrespor
3 - 0
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
1 - 0
Karakopru Belediyespor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
0 - 0
Aydinspor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
0 - 1
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
1 - 2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Payasspor
1 - 2
Arsinspor
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
F
I
Duzyurtspor
0 - 5
Usakspor
F
I
Kocaelispor
1 - 1
Tarsus
F
I
Tepecikspor
1 - 0
Osmaniyespor
lunedì, 19 febbraio 2018
F
I
Arsinspor
1 - 2
Kocaelispor
F
I
Karakopru Belediyespor
0 - 0
Corum Belediyespor
domenica, 18 febbraio 2018
F
I
Tekirdagspor
1 - 2
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
0 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Aydinspor
2 - 5
Payasspor
F
I
Osmaniyespor
3 - 2
Tarsus
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
2 - 0
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Tepecikspor
1 - 0
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Usakspor
1 - 0
Cizrespor
mercoledì, 14 febbraio 2018
F
I
Cizrespor
1 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Duzyurtspor
1 - 2
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
0 - 0
Usakspor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 1
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
4 - 0
Osmaniyespor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
1 - 0
Tepecikspor
F
I
Kocaelispor
2 - 1
Aydinspor
F
I
Payasspor
0 - 1
Karakopru Belediyespor
F
I
Tarsus
2 - 0
Arsinspor
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Karakopru Belediyespor
0 - 0
Kocaelispor
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
0 - 0
Cizrespor
F
I
Aydinspor
0 - 2
Tarsus
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
2 - 1
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Osmaniyespor
2 - 2
Arsinspor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1 - 0
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
2 - 2
Payasspor
F
I
Tepecikspor
3 - 0
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Usakspor
4 - 3
Corum Belediyespor
domenica, 4 febbraio 2018
F
I
Cizrespor
1 - 0
Tepecikspor
F
I
Duzyurtspor
1 - 1
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
2 - 2
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
5 - 0
Osmaniyespor
F
I
Tarsus
1 - 3
Karakopru Belediyespor
sabato, 3 febbraio 2018
F
I
Arsinspor
1 - 2
Aydinspor
F
I
Kocaelispor
2 - 0
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Payasspor
2 - 3
Usakspor
domenica, 28 gennaio 2018
F
I
Karakopru Belediyespor
1 - 1
Arsinspor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
3 - 3
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Osmaniyespor
2 - 2
Aydinspor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1 - 2
Payasspor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
1 - 2
Tarsus
F
I
Tepecikspor
0 - 2
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Usakspor
1 - 2
Kocaelispor
sabato, 27 gennaio 2018
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
0 - 2
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
0 - 0
Cizrespor
domenica, 21 gennaio 2018
F
I
Arsinspor
0 - 2
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Cizrespor
2 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
0 - 0
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Aydinspor
1 - 4
Karakopru Belediyespor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 3
Tepecikspor
F
I
Kocaelispor
0 - 2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Payasspor
1 - 0
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Tarsus
2 - 2
Usakspor
sabato, 20 gennaio 2018
F
I
Duzyurtspor
1 - 1
Osmaniyespor
lunedì, 18 dicembre 2017
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
3 - 4
Kizilcabolukspor
domenica, 17 dicembre 2017
F
I
Cizrespor
1 - 0
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Karakopru Belediyespor
0 - 0
Osmaniyespor
F
I
Aydinspor
3 - 1
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
2 - 1
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Tarsus
1 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
sabato, 16 dicembre 2017
F
I
Arsinspor
0 - 1
Usakspor
F
I
Kocaelispor
1 - 3
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Payasspor
0 - 0
Tepecikspor
domenica, 10 dicembre 2017
F
I
Duzyurtspor
0 - 1
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
0 - 4
Tarsus
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
1 - 1
Payasspor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
1 - 1
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Osmaniyespor
3 - 0
Cizrespor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1 - 0
Arsinspor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
1 - 1
Karakopru Belediyespor
F
I
Usakspor
2 - 0
Aydinspor
sabato, 9 dicembre 2017
F
I
Tepecikspor
1 - 0
Kocaelispor
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
Arsinspor
1 - 1
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Cizrespor
1 - 1
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Karakopru Belediyespor
0 - 0
Usakspor
F
I
Aydinspor
0 - 2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 1
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Payasspor
1 - 1
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Tarsus
3 - 0
Tepecikspor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
0 - 1
Osmaniyespor
sabato, 2 dicembre 2017
F
I
Kocaelispor
0 - 0
Karacabey Birlikspor
lunedì, 27 novembre 2017
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
1 - 0
Osmaniyespor
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
F
I
Cizrespor
1 - 5
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Duzyurtspor
2 - 0
Payasspor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
1 - 1
Kocaelispor
F
I
Tepecikspor
2 - 0
Arsinspor
F
I
Usakspor
2 - 0
Tekirdagspor
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
1 - 1
Aydinspor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
1 - 1
Tarsus
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0 - 0
Karakopru Belediyespor
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
Karakopru Belediyespor
1 - 1
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Aydinspor
1 - 1
Tepecikspor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 3
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Kocaelispor
2 - 2
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Osmaniyespor
0 - 0
Usakspor
F
I
Tarsus
0 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
1 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Arsinspor
0 - 2
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Payasspor
2 - 2
Cizrespor
domenica, 12 novembre 2017
F
I
Cizrespor
2 - 0
Kocaelispor
F
I
Duzyurtspor
2 - 1
Tarsus
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
2 - 0
Payasspor
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
1 - 2
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 1
Osmaniyespor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
1 - 1
Aydinspor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
2 - 1
Arsinspor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0 - 2
Usakspor
sabato, 11 novembre 2017
F
I
Tepecikspor
1 - 0
Karakopru Belediyespor
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
Karakopru Belediyespor
0 - 0
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Aydinspor
1 - 1
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Osmaniyespor
2 - 3
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Payasspor
0 - 1
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Tarsus
1 - 0
Cizrespor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
2 - 3
Tepecikspor
F
I
Usakspor
1 - 1
Ankara Adliyespor
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Arsinspor
0 - 0
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Kocaelispor
1 - 1
Elaziz Belediyespor
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
2 - 0
Karakopru Belediyespor
F
I
Cizrespor
1 - 2
Arsinspor
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
0 - 3
Tarsus
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
4 - 2
Kocaelispor
F
I
Payasspor
0 - 1
Osmaniyespor
F
I
Tepecikspor
1 - 0
Usakspor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
1 - 0
Tekirdagspor
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Duzyurtspor
2 - 0
Aydinspor
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
1 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
F
I
Osmaniyespor
0 - 2
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
2 - 3
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Usakspor
1 - 0
Karacabey Birlikspor
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
Arsinspor
1 - 1
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Karakopru Belediyespor
2 - 2
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Aydinspor
3 - 1
Cizrespor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
6 - 1
Tepecikspor
F
I
Kocaelispor
0 - 0
Payasspor
F
I
Tarsus
1 - 1
Corum Belediyespor
domenica, 15 ottobre 2017
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
0 - 1
Aydinspor
F
I
Cizrespor
1 - 0
Karakopru Belediyespor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
2 - 0
Arsinspor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
1 - 4
Usakspor
F
I
Tepecikspor
3 - 0
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Kocaelispor
1 - 1
Osmaniyespor
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
Duzyurtspor
3 - 2
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Payasspor
1 - 1
Tarsus
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
0 - 4
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
lunedì, 9 ottobre 2017
F
I
Karakopru Belediyespor
4 - 1
Elaziz Belediyespor
domenica, 8 ottobre 2017
F
I
Arsinspor
1 - 2
Payasspor
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
0 - 1
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Osmaniyespor
2 - 0
Tepecikspor
F
I
Aydinspor
0 - 2
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0 - 1
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
3 - 1
Cizrespor
F
I
Usakspor
1 - 0
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Tarsus
2 - 2
Kocaelispor
lunedì, 2 ottobre 2017
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
2 - 1
Tekirdagspor
domenica, 1 ottobre 2017
F
I
Cizrespor
3 - 2
Usakspor
F
I
Duzyurtspor
2 - 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
2 - 2
Karakopru Belediyespor
F
I
Payasspor
0 - 0
Aydinspor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
1 - 1
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
2 - 0
Tepecikspor
F
I
Kocaelispor
1 - 1
Arsinspor
F
I
Tarsus
0 - 1
Osmaniyespor
giovedì, 28 settembre 2017
F
I
Osmaniyespor
0 - 1
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Tepecikspor
0 - 1
Kizilcabolukspor
mercoledì, 27 settembre 2017
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1 - 0
Cizrespor
F
I
Arsinspor
0 - 2
Tarsus
F
I
Karakopru Belediyespor
4 - 0
Payasspor
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
3 - 1
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Usakspor
3 - 0
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Aydinspor
0 - 1
Kocaelispor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
1 - 3
Corum Belediyespor
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
Cizrespor
2 - 0
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Arsinspor
1 - 0
Osmaniyespor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
2 - 1
Karacabey Birlikspor
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Duzyurtspor
1 - 2
Tepecikspor
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
1 - 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 1
Usakspor
F
I
Payasspor
0 - 1
Tekirdagspor
F
I
Kocaelispor
2 - 1
Karakopru Belediyespor
F
I
Tarsus
2 - 0
Aydinspor
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Karakopru Belediyespor
1 - 2
Tarsus
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
0 - 0
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Osmaniyespor
2 - 2
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Aydinspor
1 - 0
Arsinspor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
0 - 3
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
2 - 2
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
1 - 0
Kocaelispor
F
I
Tepecikspor
0 - 1
Cizrespor
F
I
Usakspor
3 - 1
Payasspor
domenica, 10 settembre 2017
F
I
Arsinspor
1 - 0
Karakopru Belediyespor
F
I
Cizrespor
1 - 0
Karacabey Birlikspor
F
I
Duzyurtspor
1 - 1
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
2 - 2
Tepecikspor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
2 - 2
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Aydinspor
1 - 1
Osmaniyespor
F
I
Kocaelispor
1 - 2
Usakspor
F
I
Tarsus
3 - 1
Tekirdagspor
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
Payasspor
0 - 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
sabato, 26 agosto 2017
F
I
Karakopru Belediyespor
3 - 0
Aydinspor
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
0 - 2
Payasspor
F
I
Osmaniyespor
1 - 1
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
2 - 1
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
4 - 1
Cizrespor
F
I
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1 - 1
Kocaelispor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
0 - 0
Arsinspor
F
I
Tepecikspor
0 - 2
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Usakspor
2 - 1
Tarsus