Calcio in diretta : Turchia

Super Lig risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

13:36 (GMT+2)

19 settembre 2017

Classifica

Turchia – Super Lig

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Galatasaray5410133+1013
2Besiktas541093+613
3Goztepe5311107+310
4Kayserispor531186+210
5Istanbul Basaksehir531198+110
6Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor531177010
7Bursaspor5302117+49
8Fenerbahce5221129+38
9Trabzonspor5221119+28
10Kasimpasa52129907
11Sivasspor520368–26
12Karabukspor51226605
13Yeni Malatyaspor5113811–34
14Alanyaspor5113711–44
15Konyaspor510458–33
16Antalyaspor503248–43
17Genclerbirligi5014512–71
18Osmanlispor FK5014614–81

Prossime Partite

Turchia – Super Lig

venerdì, 22 settembre 2017
19:00
Trabzonspor
v
Alanyaspor
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
13:00
Konyaspor
v
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
15:30
Genclerbirligi
v
Istanbul Basaksehir
18:30
Fenerbahce
v
Besiktas
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
13:00
Karabukspor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
13:00
Sivasspor
v
Goztepe
15:30
Kasimpasa
v
Kayserispor
18:30
Bursaspor
v
Galatasaray
lunedì, 25 settembre 2017
19:00
Antalyaspor
v
Osmanlispor FK

Risultati

Turchia – Super Lig

lunedì, 18 settembre 2017
F
I
Besiktas
2 - 0
Konyaspor