Calcio in diretta : Turchia

Super Lig risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

01:27 (GMT+1)

23 gennaio 2017

Classifica

Turchia – Super Lig

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Istanbul Basaksehir1811613612+2439
2Besiktas1711513013+1738
3Galatasaray1811343218+1436
4Fenerbahce1810533714+2335
5Antalyaspor188462121028
6Konyaspor187652218+427
7Bursaspor188372120+127
8Osmanlispor FK186842220+226
9Karabukspor187382226–424
10Trabzonspor187381521–624
11Genclerbirligi175751615+122
12Kasimpasa186392126–521
13Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor185671118–721
14Alanyaspor175392434–1018
15Rizespor1844101931–1216
16Adanaspor1835101626–1014
17Kayserispor1834111431–1713
18Gaziantepspor1732121530–1511

Prossime Partite

Turchia – Super Lig

lunedì, 23 gennaio 2017
18:00
Alanyaspor
v
Besiktas

Risultati

Turchia – Super Lig

domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
R
i
Gaziantepspor
v
Genclerbirligi
F
I
Osmanlispor FK
1 - 2
Antalyaspor
F
I
Kasimpasa
0 - 1
Trabzonspor
F
I
Fenerbahce
1 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir