Calcio in diretta : Turchia

Coppa risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

12:24 (GMT+1)

20 novembre 2017

Prossime Partite

Turchia – Coppa

martedì, 28 novembre 2017
11:00
Karsspor
v
Genclerbirligi
12:30
Besiktas
v
Manisaspor
12:45
Ankara Demirspor
v
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
16:00
Osmanlispor FK
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
18:30
Galatasaray
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
mercoledì, 29 novembre 2017
11:00
Batman Petrolspor
v
Konyaspor
12:30
Kasimpasa
v
Boluspor
14:00
Sivasspor
v
Bucaspor
14:30
Karabukspor
v
Istanbulspor
16:45
Adanaspor
v
Bursaspor
18:30
Fenerbahce
v
Adana Demirspor
giovedì, 30 novembre 2017
11:30
Orhangazispor
v
Antalyaspor
13:30
Giresunspor
v
Alanyaspor
14:30
Kahramanmarasspor
v
Istanbul Basaksehir
17:30
Erzurum BB
v
Trabzonspor
18:30
Kayserispor
v
Eyupspor
martedì, 12 dicembre 2017
15:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Fenerbahce
15:00
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
v
Ankara Demirspor
15:00
Alanyaspor
v
Giresunspor
15:00
Antalyaspor
v
Orhangazispor
15:00
Boluspor
v
Kasimpasa
15:00
Bucaspor
v
Sivasspor
15:00
Bursaspor
v
Adanaspor
15:00
Eyupspor
v
Kayserispor
15:00
Genclerbirligi
v
Karsspor
15:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
v
Kahramanmarasspor
15:00
Istanbulspor
v
Karabukspor
15:00
Konyaspor
v
Batman Petrolspor
15:00
Manisaspor
v
Besiktas
15:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
v
Galatasaray
15:00
Trabzonspor
v
Erzurum BB
15:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Osmanlispor FK

Risultati

Turchia – Coppa

giovedì, 26 ottobre 2017
F
S
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
240 - 0
Bursaspor
F
I
Yesil Bursa
1 - 2
Kayserispor
F
I
Anadolu Selcukspor
0 - 1
Boluspor
F
I
Giresunspor
2 - 1
Menemen Belediyespor
F
I
Manisaspor
1 - 0
Hatayspor
F
I
Karabukspor
3 - 1
Keciorengucu
mercoledì, 25 ottobre 2017
F
S
Batman Petrolspor
2 - 1
Denizlispor
F
S
Eyupspor
4 - 2
Gumushanespor
F
S
Istanbulspor
4 - 3
Afjet Afyonspor
F
I
Ofspor
1 - 3
Yeni Malatyaspor
F
S
Orhangazispor
300 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
F
I
Corum Belediyespor
0 - 6
Trabzonspor
F
I
Elazigspor
0 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
I
Genclerbirligi
3 - 0
Tuzlaspor
F
I
Sivasspor
3 - 1
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Bucaspor
2 - 1
Amed Sportif
F
I
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1 - 2
Ankara Demirspor
F
I
Erzurum BB
2 - 0
Tire 1922 Spor
F
I
Osmanlispor FK
5 - 0
Fatih Karagumruk
martedì, 24 ottobre 2017
F
S
Sariyer
132 - 2
Adana Demirspor
F
I
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0 - 1
Antalyaspor
F
I
Altinordu
0 - 1
Karsspor
F
I
Kasimpasa
5 - 1
Nigde Belediyespor
F
I
Alanyaspor
2 - 0
Edirnespor Genclik
F
I
Fethiyespor
1 - 2
Adanaspor
F
I
Kahramanmarasspor
1 - 0
Rizespor
F
I
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
6 - 0
24 Erzincanspor