Calcio in diretta : Turchia

Coppa risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

17:02 (GMT+1)

20 gennaio 2017

Risultati

Turchia – Coppa

giovedì, 27 ottobre 2016
F
I
Fatih Karagumruk
0 - 3
Goztepe
F
I
Yeni Amasyaspor
1 - 0
Denizlispor
F
I
Aydinspor
1 - 0
Antalyaspor
F
I
Kasimpasa
2 - 0
Kahramanmaraspor
F
I
Kayserispor
1 - 0
Bucaspor
mercoledì, 26 ottobre 2016
F
I
Inegolspor
3 - 2
Sariyer
F
I
Gumushanespor
2 - 1
Anadolu Selcukspor
F
S
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 2
Trabzonspor
F
I
Kirklarelispor
2 - 1
Gaziantep BB
F
I
Tepecikspor
0 - 2
Sanliurfaspor
F
S
Afjet Afyonspor
341 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
S
Balikesirspor
140 - 0
Darica Genclerbirligi
F
S
Boluspor
1 - 0
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
I
Samsunspor
1 - 4
Menemen Belediyespor
F
I
Sivasspor
3 - 2
Bugsasspor
F
I
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
5 - 2
Nazilli Belediyespor
F
I
Erzurum BB
1 - 4
Tuzlaspor
F
I
Bursaspor
3 - 0
Yomraspor
martedì, 25 ottobre 2016
F
I
Pendikspor
0 - 1
Genclerbirligi
F
I
Amed Sportif
2 - 1
Keciorengucu
F
I
24 Erzincanspor
2 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
F
S
Bandirmaspor
342 - 2
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
S
Kizilcabolukspor
2 - 1
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
S
Elazigspor
411 - 1
Ofspor
F
I
Gaziantepspor
1 - 0
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Rizespor
3 - 0
Fethiyespor
F
I
Galatasaray
5 - 1
Dersimspor
giovedì, 22 settembre 2016
F
I
Eyupspor
0 - 2
Gaziantepspor
F
I
Bayrampasa
0 - 1
Bursaspor
F
I
Bugsasspor
2 - 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
5 - 1
Mersin
F
I
Denizlispor
2 - 1
Kemerspor 2003
F
I
Sivasspor
3 - 1
Tire 1922 Spor
F
S
Gaziantep BB
320 - 0
Duzcespor
F
I
Goztepe
5 - 0
Kutahyaspor
mercoledì, 21 settembre 2016
F
I
24 Erzincanspor
3 - 2
Adanaspor
F
I
Cizrespor
0 - 2
Aydinspor
F
I
Dersimspor
1 - 0
Eskisehirspor
F
I
Amed Sportif
2 - 0
Nigde Belediyespor
F
I
Duzyurtspor
2 - 0
1461 Trabzon
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
4 - 2
Tokatspor
F
I
Hatayspor
0 - 1
Balikesirspor
F
I
Karaman Belediyespor
2 - 3
Gumushanespor
F
I
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 1
Yeni Amasyaspor
F
S
Kirikhanspor
1 - 3
Fethiyespor
F
S
Sivas Belediye Spor
1 - 2
Bucaspor
F
S
Yomraspor
410 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
I
Ankara Adliyespor
0 - 3
Menemen Belediyespor
F
I
Kastamonuspor
1 - 2
Tuzlaspor
F
I
Keciorengucu
2 - 0
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
F
I
Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor
2 - 4
Rizespor
F
I
Zonguldak Komurspor
1 - 2
Sanliurfaspor
F
I
Anadolu Selcukspor
1 - 0
Altinordu
F
I
Bandirmaspor
3 - 1
Yesil Bursa
F
I
Boluspor
4 - 0
Nevsehirspor Genclik
F
I
Darica Genclerbirligi
2 - 0
Ankaragucu
F
I
Fatih Karagumruk
1 - 0
Giresunspor
F
I
Inegolspor
3 - 0
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
F
I
Kahramanmaraspor
2 - 1
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
F
I
Kirklarelispor
2 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
I
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
2 - 0
Sakaryaspor
F
I
Nazilli Belediyespor
3 - 0
Kartalspor
F
I
Pendikspor
3 - 2
Turk Metal Kirikkalespor
F
I
Sariyer
1 - 0
Bodrumspor
F
S
Silivrispor
241 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
S
Tepecikspor
652 - 2
Manavgat
F
S
Samsunspor
541 - 1
Diyarbakirspor
F
I
Yeni Malatyaspor
4 - 0
Kurtalan Spor
F
S
Manisaspor
1 - 3
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Trabzonspor
6 - 0
Serhat Ardahanspor
F
I
Adana Demirspor
1 - 3
Erzurum BB
martedì, 20 settembre 2016
F
I
Ofspor
5 - 3
Karabukspor
F
S
Orhangazispor
2 - 3
Kayserispor
F
I
Elazigspor
6 - 4
Sarayonu Belediyespor
F
I
Afjet Afyonspor
2 - 1
Karsiyaka
F
I
Alanyaspor
0 - 1
Sancaktepe Belediyespor