Calcio in diretta : UEFA Nations League

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

21:58 (GMT+2)

19 ottobre 2018

UEFA Nations League – Lega A:: gruppo 1

martedì, 16 ottobre 2018
F
I
France
2 - 1
Germany

UEFA Nations League – Lega B:: gruppo 1

martedì, 16 ottobre 2018
F
I
Ukraine
1 - 0
Czech Republic

UEFA Nations League – Lega B:: gruppo 4

martedì, 16 ottobre 2018
F
I
Ireland
0 - 1
Wales

UEFA Nations League – Lega C:: gruppo 3

martedì, 16 ottobre 2018
F
I
Norway
1 - 0
Bulgaria
F
I
Slovenia
1 - 1
Cyprus

UEFA Nations League – Lega D:: gruppo 1

martedì, 16 ottobre 2018
F
I
Kazakhstan
4 - 0
Andorra
F
I
Latvia
0 - 3
Georgia

UEFA Nations League – Lega D:: gruppo 4

martedì, 16 ottobre 2018
F
I
Armenia
4 - 0
FYR Macedonia
F
I
Gibraltar
2 - 1
Liechtenstein

UEFA Nations League – Lega A:: gruppo 2

venerdì, 12 ottobre 2018
F
I
Belgium
2 - 1
Switzerland
lunedì, 15 ottobre 2018
F
I
Iceland
1 - 2
Switzerland

UEFA Nations League – Lega A:: gruppo 3

giovedì, 11 ottobre 2018
F
I
Poland
2 - 3
Portugal
domenica, 14 ottobre 2018
F
I
Poland
0 - 1
Italy

UEFA Nations League – Lega A:: gruppo 4

venerdì, 12 ottobre 2018
F
I
Croatia
0 - 0
England
lunedì, 15 ottobre 2018
F
I
Spain
2 - 3
England

UEFA Nations League – Lega B:: gruppo 2

giovedì, 11 ottobre 2018
F
I
Russia
0 - 0
Sweden
domenica, 14 ottobre 2018
F
I
Russia
2 - 0
Turkey

UEFA Nations League – Lega B:: gruppo 3

venerdì, 12 ottobre 2018
F
I
Austria
1 - 0
N.Ireland
lunedì, 15 ottobre 2018
F
I
Bosnia and Herzegovina
2 - 0
N.Ireland

UEFA Nations League – Lega C:: gruppo 1

giovedì, 11 ottobre 2018
F
I
Israel
2 - 1
Scotland
domenica, 14 ottobre 2018
F
I
Israel
2 - 0
Albania

UEFA Nations League – Lega C:: gruppo 2

venerdì, 12 ottobre 2018
F
I
Estonia
0 - 1
Finland
F
I
Greece
1 - 0
Hungary
lunedì, 15 ottobre 2018
F
I
Estonia
3 - 3
Hungary
F
I
Finland
2 - 0
Greece

UEFA Nations League – Lega C:: gruppo 4

domenica, 14 ottobre 2018
F
I
Romania
0 - 0
Serbia
F
I
Lithuania
1 - 4
Montenegro

UEFA Nations League – Lega D:: gruppo 2

venerdì, 12 ottobre 2018
F
I
Belarus
1 - 0
Luxembourg
F
I
Moldova
2 - 0
San Marino
lunedì, 15 ottobre 2018
F
I
Belarus
0 - 0
Moldova
F
I
Luxembourg
3 - 0
San Marino

UEFA Nations League – Lega D:: gruppo 3

domenica, 14 ottobre 2018
F
I
Azerbaijan
1 - 1
Malta
F
I
Faroe Islands
1 - 1
Kosovo