Calcio in diretta : USA

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

01:27 (GMT+1)

23 gennaio 2017

domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
F
S
Toronto FC
450 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC

USA – NASL:: play-off

lunedì, 14 novembre 2016
F
S
New York Cosmos
420 - 0
Indy Eleven

USA – NASL Autunno

sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
F
I
Miami FC
1 - 0
FC Edmonton
F
I
Ottawa Fury
0 - 1
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
domenica, 30 ottobre 2016
F
I
Puerto Rico FC
2 - 1
Carolina RailHawks
F
I
Minnesota United
0 - 1
New York Cosmos
F
I
Jacksonville Armada FC
3 - 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies
lunedì, 31 ottobre 2016
F
I
Rayo OKC
2 - 1
Indy Eleven

USA – NASL Primavera

sabato, 11 giugno 2016
F
I
Jacksonville Armada FC
1 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
domenica, 12 giugno 2016
F
I
Ottawa Fury
1 - 1
Rayo OKC
F
I
Indy Eleven
4 - 1
Carolina RailHawks
F
I
Minnesota United
3 - 1
Miami FC
F
I
FC Edmonton
2 - 1
Fort Lauderdale Strikers

USA – USL:: play-off

lunedì, 24 ottobre 2016
F
I
New York Red Bulls II
5 - 1
Swope Park Rangers

USA – USL

sabato, 24 settembre 2016
F
I
Montreal Impact II
1 - 3
Harrisburg City Islanders
F
I
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Toronto FC II
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0 - 1
FC Cincinnati
F
I
Wilmington Hammerheads
2 - 0
Richmond Kickers
F
I
OKC Energy FC
2 - 2
Saint Louis FC
F
I
Charleston Battery
1 - 2
New York Red Bulls II
F
I
Louisville City FC
1 - 1
Charlotte Independence
F
I
Swope Park Rangers
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC II
F
I
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
0 - 4
Sacramento Republic FC
F
I
Rio Grande Valley FC
3 - 0
San Antonio FC
F
I
Portland Timbers II
3 - 2
Phoenix Rising FC
F
I
Orange County Blues FC
4 - 0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
F
I
LA Galaxy II
3 - 1
Real Monarchs SLC
F
I
Bethlehem Steel FC
0 - 2
Orlando City B
domenica, 7 agosto 2016
F
I
Michigan Bucks
3 - 2
Calgary Foothills FC
venerdì, 15 luglio 2016
F
I
Toronto FC U23
4 - 1
Dayton Dutch Lions
sabato, 16 luglio 2016
F
I
SC United Bantams
2 - 2
South Georgia Tormenta FC
F
I
Baltimore Bohemians
4 - 0
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic
F
I
Western Mass. Pioneers
1 - 2
FC Boston
F
I
WSA Winnipeg
3 - 3
Kokomo Mantis FC
F
I
Midland/Odessa Sockers
2 - 0
OKC Energy FC U23
F
I
Lane United FC
0 - 3
Washington Crossfire
F
I
San Francisco City FC
4 - 0
Burlingame Dragons FC
F
I
Seattle Sounders FC U23
2 - 3
Calgary Foothills FC
F
I
Floridians F.C.
1 - 2
FC Miami City Champions
F
I
Seacoast United Phantoms
1 - 3
A.C. Connecticut
F
I
The Villages SC
2 - 2
Academy Bradenton
domenica, 17 luglio 2016
F
I
Carolina Dynamo
6 - 1
Peachtree City MOBA
F
I
Charlotte Eagles
4 - 0
Tri-Cities Otters
F
I
New York Red Bulls U23
6 - 0
Evergreen FC
F
I
South Florida Surf
4 - 0
Palm Beach Suns
F
I
Southern West Virginia King's Warriors
2 - 0
West Virginia Chaos
F
I
Michigan Bucks
9 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds U23
F
I
Des Moines Menace
2 - 1
St. Louis Lions
F
I
Midland/Odessa Sockers
1 - 2
OKC Energy FC U23
F
I
Southern California Seahorses
3 - 4
FC Golden State Force
F
I
FC Tucson
5 - 2
Ventura County Fusion
F
I
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
1 - 5
Derby City Rovers
F
I
K-W United FC
5 - 1
Dayton Dutch Lions
F
I
Kitsap Pumas
3 - 1
Calgary Foothills FC
F
I
Ocean City Nor'easters
3 - 2
Baltimore Bohemians
F
I
Reading United A.C.
1 - 0
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic
F
I
Victoria Highlanders FC
2 - 2
Portland Timbers U23
F
I
Long Island Rough Riders
3 - 0
F.A. Euro
lunedì, 18 luglio 2016
F
I
GPS Portland Phoenix
4 - 1
Western Mass. Pioneers
F
I
Jersey Express
1 - 1
Evergreen FC
F
I
LA Laguna FC
3 - 1
Orange County Blues U23

USA – US Open Cup

mercoledì, 14 settembre 2016
F
I
FC Dallas
4 - 2
New England Rev.
domenica, 9 ottobre 2016
F
S
Washington Spirit
232 - 2
Western New York Flash
sabato, 24 settembre 2016
F
I
Orlando Pride
1 - 2
FC Kansas City
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
Boston Breakers
0 - 4
Western New York Flash
F
I
Chicago Red Stars
3 - 1
Washington Spirit
lunedì, 26 settembre 2016
F
I
Sky Blue FC
1 - 3
Portland Thorns
F
I
Houston Dash
2 - 3
Seattle Reign FC
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
3:30
Portland Timbers
v
Minnesota United
20:00
Columbus Crew
v
Chicago Fire
22:00
LA Galaxy
v
FC Dallas
22:30
Real Salt Lake
v
Toronto FC
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
0:00
Colorado Rapids
v
New England Rev.
1:00
DC United
v
Sporting Kansas City
2:30
Houston Dynamo
v
Seattle Sounders FC
4:00
San Jose Earthquakes
v
Montreal Impact
23:00
Orlando City
v
New York City FC
lunedì, 6 marzo 2017
1:00
Atlanta United
v
New York Red Bulls
3:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
v
Philadelphia Union