Calcio in diretta : Venezuela

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

01:54 (GMT+2)

26 maggio 2017

domenica, 28 maggio 2017
22:00
Aragua FC
v
Carabobo FC
22:00
Caracas
v
Deportivo Anzoategui
22:00
Monagas SC
v
Zamora FC
22:00
Zulia
v
Deportivo Tachira

Venezuela – Coppa

martedì, 23 maggio 2017
F
I
Gran Valencia
2 - 4
Estudiantes Caracas
mercoledì, 24 maggio 2017
F
I
Deportivo Petare
2 - 1
Universidad Central de Venezuela
F
I
AC LALA FC
2 - 1
Chicó de Guayana
F
I
Deportivo Nueva
1 - 2
Margarita FC
F
I
Hermandad Gallega
4 - 5
Petroleros de Anzoategui
F
I
Internacional Turén
1 - 4
Atletico Guanare FC
F
I
Pacairigua FC
1 - 0
Tucanes FC
F
I
Talentos del Sur
0 - 0
Llaneros Guanare
F
I
El Vigia
3 - 3
Universidad Los Andes
F
I
Independiente La Fria
2 - 1
Titanes FC
F
I
Minasoro FV
3 - 0
Angostura FC
F
I
Union Atletico Falcon
4 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
I
Yaracuy FC
0 - 2
Yaracuyanos FC
giovedì, 25 maggio 2017
F
I
Urena
2 - 0
Real Frontera FC
domenica, 28 maggio 2017
21:00
Chicó de Guayana
v
AC LALA FC
21:00
Tucanes FC
v
Pacairigua FC
21:30
Academia Puerto Cabello
v
Union Atletico Falcon
21:30
Estudiantes Caracas
v
Gran Valencia
21:30
Llaneros Guanare
v
Talentos del Sur
21:30
Margarita FC
v
Deportivo Nueva
21:30
Petroleros de Anzoategui
v
Hermandad Gallega
21:30
Real Frontera FC
v
Urena
21:30
Titanes FC
v
Independiente La Fria
21:30
Universidad Central de Venezuela
v
Deportivo Petare
21:30
Universidad Los Andes
v
El Vigia
21:30
Yaracuyanos FC
v
Yaracuy FC
lunedì, 29 maggio 2017
0:00
Angostura FC
v
Minasoro FV
martedì, 30 maggio 2017
1:00
Atletico Guanare FC
v
Internacional Turén
venerdì, 19 maggio 2017
F
I
Zulia
2 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
domenica, 21 maggio 2017
F
I
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Monagas SC
F
I
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
F
I
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Atletico Socopo
F
I
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 5
Carabobo FC
F
I
Aragua FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Lara
F
I
Caracas
4 - 0
Trujillanos FC
F
I
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
F
I
Mineros De Guayana
2 - 0
Deportivo Zulia
sabato, 20 maggio 2017
F
I
Titanes
1 - 4
Llaneros Guanare
domenica, 21 maggio 2017
F
I
Atletico Guanare
3 - 2
Real Frontera
F
I
Atletico El Vigia
4 - 1
Universidad de Los Andes FC
F
I
Urena SC
2 - 0
Zamora FC B
sabato, 20 maggio 2017
F
I
Estudiantes de Caracas
2 - 1
Petroleros de Anzoategui
domenica, 21 maggio 2017
F
I
Chico de Guayana FC
2 - 1
Angostura FC
F
I
Tucanes FC
1 - 0
Atletico Venezuela B
F
I
Margarita
0 - 4
Lala FC
venerdì, 19 maggio 2017
F
I
Universidad Central
0 - 1
Caracas B
sabato, 20 maggio 2017
F
I
Union Atletico Falcon
2 - 0
Gran Valencia
F
I
Yaracuy FC
1 - 1
Academia Puerto Cabello
domenica, 21 maggio 2017
F
I
Deportivo Petare
0 - 1
Yaracuyanos FC