Calcio in diretta : Venezuela

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

22:31 (GMT+2)

23 luglio 2017

sabato, 22 luglio 2017
F
I
Deportivo Lara
0 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
F
I
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Aragua FC
domenica, 23 luglio 2017
F
I
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 0
Caracas
T
I
Zulia
0 - 1
Deportivo Anzoategui
24'
Atletico Venezuela
0 - 1
Portuguesa FC
28'
Trujillanos FC
0 - 1
Estudiantes Merida
23:00
Deportivo Tachira
v
Atletico Socopo
lunedì, 24 luglio 2017
0:30
Zamora FC
v
Metropolitanos FC
1:00
Carabobo FC
v
Deportivo Zulia
sabato, 22 luglio 2017
F
I
Universidad de Los Andes FC
2 - 0
Zamora FC B
F
I
Real Frontera
1 - 2
Urena SC
domenica, 23 luglio 2017
21:00
Atletico Guanare
v
Titanes
21:30
Atletico El Vigia
v
Llaneros Guanare
sabato, 22 luglio 2017
F
I
Atletico Venezuela B
0 - 2
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
I
Lala FC
3 - 3
Petroleros de Anzoategui
domenica, 23 luglio 2017
21:00
Tucanes FC
v
Chico de Guayana FC
21:30
Margarita
v
Angostura FC
sabato, 22 luglio 2017
F
I
Gran Valencia
0 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
I
Union Atletico Falcon
2 - 0
Caracas B
F
I
Yaracuyanos FC
2 - 2
Yaracuy FC
domenica, 23 luglio 2017
21:00
Deportivo Petare
v
Universidad Central
domenica, 2 luglio 2017
F
I
Caracas
2 - 1
Monagas SC
venerdì, 19 maggio 2017
F
A
Zulia
0 - 3
Deportivo Tachira
domenica, 21 maggio 2017
F
I
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Monagas SC
F
I
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
F
I
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Atletico Socopo
F
I
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 5
Carabobo FC
F
I
Aragua FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Lara
F
I
Caracas
4 - 0
Trujillanos FC
F
I
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
F
I
Mineros De Guayana
2 - 0
Deportivo Zulia

Venezuela – Coppa

sabato, 27 maggio 2017
F
I
Estudiantes Caracas
1 - 2
Gran Valencia
F
I
Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 1
Union Atletico Falcon
F
I
Real Frontera FC
2 - 1
Urena
F
I
Universidad Los Andes
2 - 0
El Vigia
domenica, 28 maggio 2017
F
I
Titanes FC
2 - 0
Independiente La Fria
F
I
Chicó de Guayana
1 - 2
AC LALA FC
F
I
Tucanes FC
3 - 2
Pacairigua FC
F
I
Llaneros Guanare
5 - 3
Talentos del Sur
F
I
Margarita FC
4 - 2
Deportivo Nueva
F
I
Petroleros de Anzoategui
4 - 1
Hermandad Gallega
F
I
Yaracuyanos FC
2 - 1
Yaracuy FC
F
I
Universidad Central de Venezuela
1 - 2
Deportivo Petare
lunedì, 29 maggio 2017
F
I
Angostura FC
2 - 2
Minasoro FV
martedì, 30 maggio 2017
F
I
Atletico Guanare FC
4 - 4
Internacional Turén