InDiretta : Soccer, Serie A

InDiretta Live Soccer Scores, Livescore


 

02:16 (GMT+2)

16 August 2018

Wednesday, 15 August 2018
A
E
T
Real Madrid
2 - 4
Atletico Madrid
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
Darlington
1 - 1
Blyth Spartans
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
FC Pipinsried
1 - 3
Bayern Munich II
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
A
P
Cove Rangers
342 - 2
Montrose
F
T
Dundee United
3 - 2
St.Johnstone U21
A
P
East Kilbride
541 - 1
Spartans FC
A
P
Elgin City
671 - 1
Arbroath
14'
Guatemala
1 - 0
Cuba
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
Juventus
8 - 0
Juventus U23
F
T
Hertha Berlin
4 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
T
Hamburger SV
1 - 4
Bayern Munich
F
T
Barcelona
3 - 0
Boca Juniors
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
Moldova U21
1 - 0
Armenia U21
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
Greve
0 - 4
FC Roskilde
A
E
T
Hundested IK
412 - 2
BK Union
F
T
Hvidovre
1 - 4
Fremad Amager
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
Karlstad BK
1 - 0
Gefle

Iceland – Cup

Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
Stjarnan
2 - 0
FH Hafnarfjordur
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
A
E
T
Frydlant
450 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
A
E
T
Lisen
3 - 2
Prostejov
F
T
Slavoj Polna
6 - 1
AFC Humpolec
F
T
Sumperk
0 - 1
SK Unicov
A
E
T
Tasovice
543 - 3
Velke Mezirici
F
T
Slavicin
1 - 0
Valasske Mezirici
F
T
Admira Praha
1 - 0
Kraluv Dvur
A
E
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
2 - 1
SK Benesov
A
E
T
Dvur Kralove
321 - 1
Sokol Zivanice
A
E
T
FK Caslav
351 - 1
Graffin Vlasim
F
T
FK Nachod
1 - 2
Prevysov
F
T
Horky nad Jizerou
1 - 2
Dobrovice
A
E
T
Hranice
4 - 2
TJ ZD Bohumin
F
T
Kladno
2 - 0
Karlovy Vary
F
T
Litomerice
2 - 0
Varnsdorf
F
T
MFK Havirov
1 - 3
Odra Petrkovice
F
T
Mostecky FK
0 - 2
Sokol Brozany
F
T
Neratovice
1 - 4
Slovan Velvary
F
T
Pencin-Turnov
0 - 3
Stechovice
F
T
SK Rakovnik
0 - 4
Banik Sokolov
F
T
SS Ostra
1 - 5
Sokol Zapy
F
T
Slavoj Olympia
0 - 1
Dolni Benesov
F
T
Slovan Rosice
3 - 1
Hodonin-Sardice
F
T
Sokol Hostoun
5 - 4
Slavoj Vysehrad
A
E
T
Sokol Lanzho
0 - 2
Hanacka
F
T
Spartak Sobeslav
0 - 3
FC Pisek
F
T
TJ Prestice
0 - 6
Jiskra Domazlice
F
T
Tachov
0 - 1
Olympia Radotin
F
T
Vysoke Myto
0 - 2
Usti nad Orlici
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
Sakhalin
0 - 0
Irtysh
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk II
3 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 1
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
F
T
GOSK Gabela
3 - 2
FK Tuzla City
F
T
Radnik Bijeljina
0 - 0
Celik Zenica
F
T
Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 0
FK Krupa
F
T
Zeljeznicar
2 - 2
FK Sarajevo
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
F
T
Mornar
2 - 4
FK Lovcen
F
T
OFK Titograd
1 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
F
T
Zeta
1 - 3
FK Iskra
F
T
Sutjeska
2 - 1
Petrovac
88'
Deportes Temuco
0 - 0
San Lorenzo
2:45
Millonarios
v
General Diaz

Brazil – Cup

88'
Cruzeiro
1 - 2
Santos FC
2:45
Chapecoense AF
v
Corinthians
2:45
Flamengo
v
Gremio
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 2
Guabira
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 4
Academia Cantolao
Thursday, 16 August 2018
72'
Real Garcilaso
3 - 3
Universidad San Martin
3:00
Deportivo Municipal
v
Universitario de Deportes
4:00
Tijuana
v
FC Juarez
16'
Celaya
0 - 0
Santos
15'
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
CA Zacatepec
4:00
Tigres
v
Atletico de San Luis
8'
DC United
0 - 0
Portland Timbers
4:00
Los Angeles FC
v
Real Salt Lake
50'
Indy Eleven
2 - 1
North Carolina FC
53'
Ottawa Fury
1 - 0
Richmond Kickers
2:30
Saint Louis FC
v
Sacramento Republic FC
4:00
Orange County SC
v
Las Vegas Lights FC
4:30
Portland Timbers II
v
San Antonio FC
4:30
Seattle Reign FC
v
Chicago Red Stars
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
Municipal Limeno
1 - 1
Pasaquina
Thursday, 16 August 2018
F
T
CD Audaz
0 - 0
Isidro Metapan
13'
Jocoro FC
0 - 0
Alianza FC
3:00
CD Sonsonate
v
Firpo
3:15
CD FAS
v
CD Chalatenango
3:15
Santa Tecla FC
v
CD Aguila
4:00
Club Xelaju
v
Antigua Guatemala
3:00
CD Olimpia
v
Lobos UPNFM
3:00
Juticalpa
v
CD Marathon
3:00
Real Espana
v
Honduras Progreso
3:15
Platense FC
v
Real de Minas
3:30
CD Vida
v
CD Motagua
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
T
Vegalta Sendai
4 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
F
T
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
F
T
Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
Consadole Sapporo
F
T
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
F
T
Urawa Red Diamonds
4 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
F
T
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 2
Kashima Antlers
F
T
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
F
T
Yokohama F.Marinos
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
Geylang International FC
1 - 5
Home United FC
F
T
Hougang United FC
1 - 2
Balestier Khalsa FC
F
T
Warriors FC
2 - 1
Tampines Rovers FC
F
T
Young Lions
1 - 1
Brunei DPMM
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
Shanghai SIPG FC
3 - 1
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
T
Beijing Renhe
1 - 3
Changchun Yatai
F
T
Jiangsu Suning FC
0 - 0
Chongqing Lifan
F
T
Shandong Luneng
3 - 1
Hebei CFFC
F
T
Tianjin Quanjian
0 - 0
Tianjin Teda
F
T
Henan Jianye
0 - 5
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
Shanghai Shenhua
3 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
Jeju United
2 - 3
Daegu FC
F
T
Jeonnam Dragons
0 - 1
Gangwon FC
F
T
Pohang Steelers
5 - 2
Jeonbuk FC
F
T
Suwon Bluewings
1 - 2
FC Seoul
F
T
Gyeongnam FC
3 - 3
Ulsan Hyundai
F
T
Incheon United
0 - 0
Sangju Sangmu
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
Seoul E-Land FC
0 - 2
Daejeon Citizen
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
Nogoom FC
0 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
Orlando Pirates
0 - 1
Bidvest Wits