InDiretta : Soccer, Serie A

InDiretta Live Soccer Scores, Livescore


 

19:34 (GMT+2)

23 August 2017

20:45
CSKA Moscow
v
Young Boys
20:45
FC FCSB
v
Sporting CP
20:45
FC Koebenhavn
v
Qarabag FK
20:45
Liverpool
v
Hoffenheim
20:45
Slavia Prague
v
APOEL Nicosia
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
v
Burnley
20:45
Cheltenham Town
v
West Ham United
20:45
Huddersfield Town
v
Rotherham United
20:45
Newcastle United
v
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Southampton
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers
21:00
Stoke City
v
Rochdale
33'
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1 - 1
BFC Dynamo
72'
Freiburg II
3 - 0
Saarbruecken
47'
SV Roechling
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
34'
Elversberg
0 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
31'
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
Koblenz
19:30
Hessen Kassel
v
TSV Schott Mainz
3'
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 1
Waldhof Mannheim
18:00
Capelle
v
Altius
18:00
DFS
v
ONS Sneek
18:00
Swift
v
HBS
18:00
USV Hercules
v
VV Dongen
19:30
Lienden
v
HHC
19:30
VVSB
v
EVV
20:00
Ajax Amateurs
v
Be Quick 1887
20:00
Excelsior Maassluis
v
Lisse
20:00
GVVV
v
VV Magreb 90
20:00
HV & CV Quick
v
Ter Leede
20:00
Noordwijk
v
IJsselmeervogels
20:00
Quick 1920
v
Apeldoorn CSV
20:00
UNA
v
Staphorst
20:00
vv De Meern (Zon)
v
Vlissingen
20:15
HSV ODIN '59
v
Putten
F
T
Gil Vicente
1 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Leixoes
1 - 0
FC Porto B
F
T
Nacional
3 - 0
Famalicao
F
T
Sporting CP B
2 - 1
Cova da Piedade
73'
Benfica B
1 - 1
Varzim
76'
Penafiel
2 - 1
Braga B
73'
Santa Clara
3 - 1
Academica
71'
Arouca
0 - 0
Academico Viseu
19:00
Qatar
v
Turkmenistan
22:45
Real Madrid
v
Fiorentina
77'
FC Roskilde
0 - 2
HB Koege
75'
Nykoebing FC
0 - 1
Fremad Amager
80'
Thisted
1 - 2
Vendsyssel FF
79'
Vejle Boldklub
2 - 0
Brabrand
78'
Viborg
2 - 2
Fredericia

Sweden – Cup

F
T
Kristianstad FC
1 - 3
Halmstads BK
80'
Kvibille BK
1 - 8
Haecken
78'
Torns IF
0 - 0
IFK Vaernamo
74'
Torstorps IF
0 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
76'
Tvaaaakers IF
2 - 1
Oergryte FF
76'
Vaermbols FC
0 - 1
AIK
47'
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
H
T
Bollnaes GIF FF
0 - 3
IFK Norrkoeping
48'
Carlstad United
1 - 1
Sirius
46'
FC Trollhaettan
1 - 2
Malmoe FF
48'
Gamla Upsala
1 - 1
Djurgaarden
48'
Hittarps IK
0 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
H
T
Husqvarna FF
1 - 1
Oesters IF
49'
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
1 - 3
Dalkurd FF
50'
IK Brage
0 - 2
Aatvidaberg
46'
Landskrona BoIS
2 - 1
Elfsborg
48'
Landvetter IS
0 - 1
IFK Gothenburg
52'
Lunds BK
0 - 0
Norrby
49'
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 2
Helsingborg
H
T
Piteaa
0 - 0
Degerfors
49'
Sollentuna FF
1 - 0
Syrianska
47'
Tullinge TP FK
1 - 3
IK Frej Taeby
H
T
Utsiktens BK
1 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
46'
Vasalunds IF
0 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
F
T
AC Oulu
3 - 0
OPS
F
T
Olympia Prague
0 - 0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
F
T
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 1
FC Vlasim
F
T
Pribram
3 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
F
T
Sokolov
1 - 0
Trinec
75'
Hradec Kralove
3 - 0
Zizkov
79'
Usti nad Labem
3 - 0
Znojmo
80'
Vitkovice
0 - 1
Pardubice

Russia – Cup

A
E
T
FC Chita
781 - 1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
T
Irtysh Omsk
0 - 4
Tomsk
F
T
Znamya Truda
0 - 1
Fakel
F
T
Chertanovo Moskva
0 - 2
FC Dynamo Saint Petersburg
F
T
Tyumen
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
Rotor Volgograd
0 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan
F
T
Sokol Saratov
1 - 3
Gazovik Orenburg
F
T
Syzran 2003
0 - 2
Krylya Sovetov
F
T
Dynamo Bryansk
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk
100'
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 0
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
F
T
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 1
FC Olimpiyets NV
76'
Ararat Moscow
2 - 1
Baltika
78'
Energomash Belgorod
0 - 1
Tambov FK
78'
FK Armavir
0 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar
79'
FK Khimki
0 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
T
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
76'
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 2
Miedz Legnica
32'
Bytovia Bytow
0 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
33'
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 0
Gornik Leczna
33'
Stal Mielec
2 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
34'
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
20:45
GKS Katowice
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
T
Lodzki KS
2 - 1
Blekitni Stargard
F
T
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 3
Gryf Wejherowo
F
T
Radomiak Radom
1 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
T
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
2 - 0
GKS Belchatow
F
T
Garbarnia
1 - 2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
T
Warta Poznan
3 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
78'
Wisla Pulawy
3 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
77'
Znicz Pruszkow
0 - 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
76'
Radnicki Nis
2 - 0
Mladost Lucani
F
T
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1 - 1
FK Utenis Utena
F
T
Buducnost P.
5 - 0
Jedinstvo BP
F
T
Decic Tuzi
3 - 1
Jezero Plav
F
T
Mladost Podgorica
9 - 1
Celik Niksic
F
T
Zeta Golubovci
2 - 1
Mladost Ljeskopolje
Thursday, 24 August 2017
2:45
Nacional
v
Estudiantes
Thursday, 24 August 2017
0:30
Chapecoense AF
v
Corinthians

Brazil – Cup

Thursday, 24 August 2017
2:45
Cruzeiro
v
Gremio
2:45
Flamengo
v
Botafogo RJ
Wednesday, 23 August 2017
21:00
Guabira
v
San Jose
Thursday, 24 August 2017
2:00
Real Potosi
v
Jorge Wilstermann

Chile – Cup

Wednesday, 23 August 2017
23:00
Deportes Temuco
v
Union San Felipe
Thursday, 24 August 2017
0:30
San Luis
v
Coquimbo Unido
1:00
Universidad Catolica
v
Huachipato
2:30
San Marcos
v
Antofagasta
Thursday, 24 August 2017
4:00
CD Arabe Unido
v
CD Aguila
4:00
CD Olimpia
v
Alianza FC
Thursday, 24 August 2017
2:00
CF America
v
Tigres
3:00
Puebla
v
Leon
3:30
Santos
v
CD Guadalajara
4:00
Monterrey
v
Toluca
4:00
Necaxa
v
Cruz Azul
Thursday, 24 August 2017
1:30
Columbus Crew
v
LA Galaxy
1:30
DC United
v
Atlanta United
2:00
Toronto FC
v
Philadelphia Union
3:00
FC Dallas
v
Houston Dynamo
4:00
Real Salt Lake
v
San Jose Earthquakes
4:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
v
Seattle Sounders FC
4:30
Portland Timbers
v
Colorado Rapids
Thursday, 24 August 2017
1:30
FC Cincinnati
v
Ottawa Fury
1:30
Louisville City FC
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
2:00
Saint Louis FC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2:30
San Antonio FC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
5:00
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
Thursday, 24 August 2017
4:00
Deportivo Saprissa
v
C.S. Cartagines
F
T
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
F
T
Bengaluru FC
3 - 0
April 25 SC
F
T
Laos U23
1 - 3
Malaysia U23
F
T
Singapore U23
1 - 0
Brunei U23
F
T
Gyeongnam FC
4 - 2
Daejeon Citizen
F
T
Ansan Greeners
2 - 2
FC Anyang
F
T
Suwon City
1 - 2
Bucheon FC 1995
F
T
Seongnam FC
1 - 1
Busan I'Park
F
T
Seoul E-Land FC
3 - 2
Asan Mugunghwa
F
T
Barito Putera
1 - 2
Arema
F
T
PSM Makassar
2 - 0
Perseru Serui
F
T
Adelaide United
3 - 0
Melbourne Victory
A
E
T
Moreton Bay United
0 - 1
Gold Coast City
F
T
South Melbourne
4 - 1
Sorrento
A
E
T
Sydney United 58
341 - 1
Heidelberg United
F
T
Sofapaka
3 - 1
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
T
Kakamega Homeboyz
1 - 0
Bandari
F
T
Kariobangi Sharks
1 - 0
Western Stima
F
T
Mathare United
1 - 1
Nakumatt
F
T
Muhoroni Youth FC
2 - 0
Thika United
F
T
SoNy Sugar
2 - 1
Zoo FC
F
T
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
Posta Rangers
5'
Cape Town City FC
0 - 0
Platinum Stars
4'
Free State Stars
0 - 0
Bidvest Wits
4'
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
SuperSport United
3'
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
5'
Maritzburg United
0 - 0
Ajax Cape Town