InDiretta : Soccer, Serie A

InDiretta Live Soccer Scores, Livescore


 

15:30 (GMT+2)

23 July 2014

17:00
Aktobe
v
Dinamo Tbilisi
18:00
Helsinki
v
Rabotnicki
18:00
Ventspils
v
Malmo FF
19:30
Steaua Bucuresti
v
Stroemsgodset
20:00
Maribor
v
Zrinjski Mostar
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Legia Warszawa
Wednesday, 23 July 2014
F
T
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 1
West Ham United
16:00
Paderborn
v
Athletic Bilbao
17:00
Al Hilal
v
Genoa
17:00
Cagliari
v
Indonesia
17:00
Palermo
v
FC Jurmala
17:30
ChievoVerona
v
Coventry City
18:00
Lille
v
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Arsenal Tula
18:00
Sportbund DJK Rosenheim
v
Schalke 04
18:00
Werder Bremen
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
Brest
v
Guingamp
19:00
Almere City FC
v
Cambuur
19:00
Altach
v
Wolfsburg
19:00
Aue
v
VfB Stuttgart
19:00
Bordeaux
v
Nantes
19:00
Caen
v
Chambly
19:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Lorient
19:00
FC Den Bosch
v
Heracles
19:00
Granada B
v
Rayo Vallecano
19:00
Kasimpasa
v
Fatih Karagumruk
19:00
Konyaspor
v
FC Twente
19:00
Numancia
v
Atletico Madrid
19:00
Paris Saint Germain
v
Nice
19:00
Toulouse
v
Sete
19:30
Achilles 29
v
Sporting CP
19:30
Besiktas
v
Mainz 05
19:30
RZ Pellets WAC
v
Chelsea
19:30
Rapid Wien
v
Galatasaray
20:00
Feyenoord
v
Real Sociedad
20:00
Marseille
v
Benfica
20:00
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Getafe
20:00
Tondela
v
Nacional
20:30
Colchester United
v
Ipswich Town
20:30
Deveronvale
v
Inverness CT
20:30
Hartlepool United
v
Sunderland
20:30
Rotherham United
v
Nottingham Forest
20:30
York City
v
Hull City
20:45
Accrington Stanley
v
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Crawley Town
v
Brighton & Hove Albion
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
v
Charlton Athletic
21:00
Lyon
v
Sevilla
21:00
Trofense
v
Penafiel
Thursday, 24 July 2014
1:00
Toronto FC
v
Tottenham Hotspur
1:30
Columbus Crew
v
Crystal Palace
1:30
Liverpool
v
Roma
2:00
Atletico Nacional
v
Monaco
3:00
FC Dallas
v
Aston Villa
3:00
Sporting Kansas City
v
Manchester City
4:30
L.A. Galaxy
v
Manchester United
19:00
Strommen
v
Alta

Norway – Cup

19:00
Bodoe/Glimt
v
Stabaek
19:45
Aarau
v
Sion
19:45
FC Zurich
v
Thun
18:00
FC Skonto Riga
v
L. Metalurgs
Thursday, 24 July 2014
0:45
San Lorenzo
v
Bolivar
Thursday, 24 July 2014
3:00
Atletico MG
v
Lanus
Wednesday, 23 July 2014
23:30
Arsenal S.
v
Instituto
Thursday, 24 July 2014
2:30
Godoy Cruz Mza.
v
Defensa y Justicia
Thursday, 24 July 2014
0:30
ABC
v
Novo Hamburgo
0:30
Avai FC
v
Palmeiras
0:30
Ceara
v
Chapecoense AF
3:00
Corinthians
v
Bahia
3:00
Ponte Preta
v
Vasco da Gama
3:00
Santa Cruz
v
Botafogo PB
Thursday, 24 July 2014
3:00
Alianza Lima
v
Sport Huancayo
Thursday, 24 July 2014
4:30
San Jose Earthquakes
v
Chicago Fire
Thursday, 24 July 2014
2:30
San Antonio Scorpions FC
v
Carolina RailHawks
F
T
Albirex Niigata
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
F
T
Gamba Osaka
4 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
T
Kashima Antlers
2 - 2
Omiya Ardija
F
T
Sagan Tosu
0 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
F
T
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
5 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
F
T
Tokushima Vortis
0 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
F
T
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 3
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
T
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
F
T
Yokohama F.Marinos
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe
F
T
Jeju United
2 - 0
Chunnam Dragons
F
T
Busan I'Park
0 - 2
Suwon S.B.
F
T
FC Seoul
2 - 1
Sangju Sangmu
F
T
Incheon United
0 - 0
Pohang Steelers
F
T
Seongnam FC
1 - 0
Gyeongnam FC
F
T
Ulsan Hyundai
0 - 0
Jeonbuk FC
F
T
Korean Police FC
1 - 2
Bucheon FC 1995
F
T
Air Force United FC
2 - 3
Bangkok Glass
F
T
Singhtarua FC
1 - 2
Chainat FC
F
T
Sisaket FC
3 - 2
Songkhla United FC
F
T
Osotspa Saraburi FC
3 - 3
Police United FC
76'
Buriram United
3 - 0
Chiangrai United
76'
Chonburi
1 - 0
PTT Rayong FC
71'
Army United
1 - 0
Ratchaburi FC
71'
Suphanburi FC
2 - 1
Samut Songkram
25'
Bangkok United
1 - 0
TOT
25'
Muang Thong United
0 - 0
BEC Tero Sasana
F
T
Mathare United
0 - 2
Ulinzi Stars
F
T
Thika United
1 - 0
Western Stima
27'
Nairobi City Stars
0 - 2
AFC Leopards
16'
Sofapaka
0 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
15'
Tusker FC
0 - 0
KCB