In Diretta : Hockey

Risultati in tempo reale Hockey, Partite in diretta


 

22:06 (GMT+2)

19 ottobre 2017

giovedì, 19 ottobre 2017
F
I
Los Angeles Kings
Montreal Canadiens
 5 
1
0
4
 1 
1
0
0
venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
1:00
Boston Bruins
Vancouver Canucks
1:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Tampa Bay Lightning
1:00
New York Rangers
New York Islanders
1:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Nashville Predators
1:30
Ottawa Senators
New Jersey Devils
2:30
Chicago Blackhawks
Edmonton Oilers
3:00
Calgary Flames
Carolina Hurricanes
3:00
Colorado Avalanche
St. Louis Blues
4:00
Arizona Coyotes
Dallas Stars
F
I
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
I
Spartak Moscow
Avangard Omsk
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
2
0
0

Svezia – SHL

F
I
Brynaes
Roegle
 4 
2
0
2
 5 
1
2
2
F
I
Faerjestad
Luleaa
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
I
HV 71
Oerebro HK
 2 
1
0
1
 6 
0
4
2
F
R
Karlskrona HK
Djurgaarden
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
0
F
R
Mora
Froelunda HC
 3 
1
1
1
0
0
 4 
1
2
0
0
1
F
I
Skellefteaa
Linkoeping
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
I
Vaexjoe
Malmoe
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
I
Dukla Jihlava
Sparta Prague
 4 
0
3
1
 2 
1
1
0
F
I
Poprad
Slovakia U20
 5 
1
1
3
 2 
0
2
0
F
R
Iserlohn Roosters
Bremerhaven
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
F
I
ZSC Lions
Lugano
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
I
Innsbruck
Graz 99ers
4
0
2
2
3
0
3
0
F
S
Kongsvinger
Manglerud/Star
 4 
0
0
3
1
 3 
3
0
0
0
F
I
Loerenskog
Frisk-Asker
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
0
3
1
F
I
Storhamar
Stjernen
 5 
1
2
2
 2 
0
1
1
F
I
Vaalerenga
Sparta Sarpsborg
 1 
1
0
0
 5 
0
2
3

Canada – OHL

venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Mississauga Steelheads
1:00
North Bay Battalion
Sarnia Sting
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
Peterborough Petes
venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
0:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Shawinigan Cataractes
0:00
Charlottetown Islanders
Saint John Sea Dogs
1:00
Victoriaville Tigres
Sherbrooke Phoenix
F
I
Belarus U20
Gomel
1
0
1
0
4
2
1
1
F
I
Brest
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
1
0
1
0
6
3
2
1
F
I
Dinamo Molodechno
Metallurg Zhlobin
5
0
2
3
2
1
1
0
F
I
HK Mogilev
Vitebsk
4
2
2
0
1
1
0
0
F
I
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Lida
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
F
I
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
6
2
3
1
0
0
0
0

Russia – VHL

F
S
Yermak Angarsk
Heilongjiang
4
0
3
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
F
I
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Tseng Tou
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
F
I
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Bars Kazan
3
1
2
0
2
1
0
1
F
S
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
VVS Samara
3
0
0
2
1
2
0
1
1
0

Russia – MHL

F
I
Amurskie Tigry
Chaika
3
1
1
1
4
0
3
1
F
I
Tayfun
Atlanty
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
F
I
Stalnye Lisy
Kuznetskie Medvedi
6
1
1
4
2
0
0
2
F
R
Snezhnye Barsy
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
3
1
2
0
0
0
4
0
1
2
0
1
F
I
Mamonty Yugry
Tolpar
4
2
1
1
2
2
0
0
F
I
Russkie Vityazi
SKA-1946
1
0
0
1
4
0
1
3
F
I
Sarmaty
Sibirskie Snaipery
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
F
S
Almaz
Loko
3
2
1
0
0
4
1
0
2
1
F
I
HC Riga
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
1
0
1
0
3
1
0
2
F
I
HC MVD Juniors
MHC Spartak
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
0
F
I
Kapitan Stupino
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
F
I
Krasnaya Armiya
Krylya Sovetov
6
2
3
1
3
0
1
2