In Diretta : Hockey

Risultati in tempo reale Hockey, Partite in diretta


 

21:39 (GMT+2)

25 ottobre 2014

Italia – LIHG

F
I
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
Fassa
5
1
0
4
4
0
1
3
19:30
Broncos Vipiteno
Val Pusteria
19:30
HC Eppan Pirates
HC Neumarkt Egna
20:30
HC Gherdeina
Cortina
20:30
Ritten Sport
SV Kaltern
20:30
Valpellice ARCE
Asiago
sabato, 25 ottobre 2014
22:00
San Jose Sharks
Buffalo Sabres
domenica, 26 ottobre 2014
1:00
Montreal Canadiens
New York Rangers
1:00
New York Islanders
Dallas Stars
1:00
Ottawa Senators
New Jersey Devils
1:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Detroit Red Wings
1:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
Boston Bruins
2:00
Arizona Coyotes
Florida Panthers
2:00
Minnesota Wild
Tampa Bay Lightning
2:00
Nashville Predators
Pittsburgh Penguins
2:00
St. Louis Blues
Chicago Blackhawks
3:00
Calgary Flames
Washington Capitals
F
I
CSKA Moscow
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
0
1
1

Svezia – SHL

F
I
Brynas
HV 71
 4 
2
1
1
 7 
1
3
3
F
I
Djurgaarden
Luleaa
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
S
MoDo
Froelunda HC
 3 
2
0
1
0
 4 
2
1
0
1
F
I
Skellefteaa
Leksand
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
I
Linkoeping
Faerjestad
 3 
0
2
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
I
Oerebro HK
Vaexjoe
 5 
1
2
2
 3 
1
2
0
F
I
HPK
Pelicans
 1 
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
I
Ilves
Tappara
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
2
1
0
F
S
JYP
Karpat
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
0
2
0
1
F
I
Lukko
HIFK
 6 
3
1
2
 2 
0
2
0
3P
Ambri-Piotta
Kloten Flyers
2
1
1
0
4
1
3
0
3P
Biel
Lugano
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
3P
Fribourg-Gotteron
Zug
4
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
3P
Lausanne
Davos
2
1
0
1
2
1
1
0
3P
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Bern
4
1
3
0
4
2
1
1
3P
ZSC Lions
Servette
4
2
1
1
3
0
2
1
F
I
HC mladi Jesenice
Slavija Ljubljana
7
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
F
I
Sparta Sarpsborg
Loerenskog
 7 
1
5
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
I
Epinal
Caen
3
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
F
I
Brest Albatros
Lyon
2
0
1
1
6
1
3
2
2P
Amiens
Angers
2
0
2
1
0
1
3P
Dijon
Strasbourg
3
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
2P
Briancon
GAP
1
1
0
0
0
0
2P
Chamonix
Morzine Avoriaz
1
1
0
0
0
0

Russia – VHL

F
S
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Lipetsk
2
0
0
2
0
3
0
0
2
1
F
I
Molot-Prikamye Perm
Izhstal Izhevsk
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
F
I
Saryarka Karaganda
Dynamo Balashikha
3
2
0
1
5
1
2
2
F
R
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Buran Voronezh
4
1
1
1
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
0

Russia – MHL

sabato, 25 ottobre 2014
F
I
Sakhalinskie Akuly
HC MVD Juniors
3
0
0
3
2
1
0
1
F
I
Avto Yekaterinburg
Omskie Yastreby
0
0
0
0
6
0
1
5
F
I
Stalnye Lisy
Reaktor
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
F
I
Belye Medvedi
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
5
1
0
4
2
2
0
0
F
I
Chaika
Irbis Kazan
4
0
2
2
5
1
3
1
F
I
Junior Kurgan
Sibirskie Snaipery
3
0
2
1
4
0
1
3
F
I
Russkie Vityazi
MHC Khimik
4
0
2
2
3
1
1
1
F
I
SKA-1946
Dinamo Shinnik
0
0
0
0
3
2
1
0
F
R
Almaz
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
3
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
F
S
Loko
HC Riga
3
1
0
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
F
I
MHC Spartak
Krasnaya Armiya
3
0
2
1
6
2
1
3
F
I
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
HC Chelny Juniors
6
2
3
1
1
0
0
1
F
I
Kapitan Stupino
Atlanty
4
2
1
1
3
1
2
0
F
I
Serebryanye Lvy
Yunost
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
domenica, 26 ottobre 2014
9:00
Stalnye Lisy
Reaktor
F
I
HC Vita Hasten
Soedertaelje
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
F
I
Karlskrona HK
Roegle
5
2
1
2
3
0
3
0
F
I
Mora
Bjorkloven
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
F
I
Jukurit
Hokki
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
0
F
I
K-Vantaa
KooKoo
1
0
1
0
5
1
0
4
F
I
Peliitat
JYP-Akatemia
3
0
3
0
1
0
0
1
F
S
SaPKo
TuTo
2
0
1
1
0
3
1
0
1
1
F
I
Benatky nad Jizerou
Most
 3 
0
3
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
I
AZ Havirov 2010
HC Kladno
 5 
1
3
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
I
HC Motor CB
Salith Sumperk
 6 
2
2
2
 3 
0
2
1
F
I
HC Stadion Litomerice
Horacka Slavia
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
2
0
0
F
I
Slovan Ustecti Lvi
Kadan
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
2
0
1
F
I
Jestrabi Prostejov
Rebel
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
I
Comet
Gruner
4
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
F
I
Krakene
Furuset
4
2
1
1
5
2
2
1
F
S
Ringerike
Nes
4
0
1
2
1
3
0
0
3
0
F
I
Toensberg og Omegn
Hasle/Loren
7
2
2
3
5
1
1
3
F
I
Narvik
Bergen
5
0
2
3
0
0
0
0