In Diretta : Hockey

Risultati in tempo reale Hockey, Partite in diretta


 

17:28 (GMT+2)

22 settembre 2018

sabato, 22 settembre 2018
21:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Columbus Blue Jackets
domenica, 23 settembre 2018
0:00
Minnesota Wild
Colorado Avalanche
1:00
Buffalo Sabres
Toronto Maple Leafs
1:00
Detroit Red Wings
Boston Bruins
1:00
Montreal Canadiens
Ottawa Senators
1:00
New York Islanders
New York Rangers
1:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Nashville Predators
2:00
Dallas Stars
Florida Panthers
3:00
Arizona Coyotes
Anaheim Ducks
3:30
Calgary Flames
Vancouver Canucks
4:00
San Jose Sharks
Vegas Golden Knights
F
I
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Barys Astana
 7 
2
5
0
 3 
1
0
2
2P
Avangard Omsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
 2 
1
1
 1 
1
0
2P
HC Dynamo Moscow
Dinamo Minsk
 3 
1
2
 1 
0
1
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
SKA St. Petersburg
 0 
0
0
 2 
0
2
Severstal Cherepovets
Vityaz
 2 
2
0
 1 
0
1
18:00
HD Jesenice
Asiago
19:30
Bregenzerwald
Cortina
19:30
Broncos Vipiteno
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
19:30
Klagenfurter AC II
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
19:30
Zell am See
VEU Feldkirch
20:00
Fassa
Lustenau
20:00
Val Pusteria
Ritten Sport
20:30
HC Gherdeina
HK Olimpija

Svezia – SHL

3P
HV 71
Luleaa
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
1
0
1
3P
Malmoe
Faerjestad
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
18:00
Froelunda HC
Mora
18:00
Oerebro HK
Djurgaarden
18:00
Roegle
Brynaes
18:00
Skellefteaa
Timraa
18:00
Vaexjoe
Linkoeping
2P
Aessaet
JYP
 1 
0
1
 1 
0
1
KooKoo
KalPa
 1 
0
1
 1 
1
0
2P
Lukko
Ilves
 2 
0
2
 3 
2
1
SaiPa
Kaerpaet
 1 
0
1
 0 
0
0
2P
Sport
TPS
 1 
0
1
 1 
0
1
2P
Tappara
Pelicans
 1 
1
0
 1 
1
0
1P
Olomouc
Kometa
0
0
0
0
19:45
Bern
SCL Tigers
19:45
Davos
Ambri-Piotta
19:45
Geneve-Servette
Fribourg-Gotteron
19:45
Lausanne
Biel
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
ZSC Lions
19:45
Zug
Lugano
17:30
Fehervar AV19
Innsbruck
17:30
Medvescak
Dornbirn
1P
Lillehammer
Stavanger
 0 
0
 2 
2

Canada – OHL

domenica, 23 settembre 2018
1:00
Erie Otters
Flint Firebirds
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Sarnia Sting
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
North Bay Battalion
1:30
Barrie Colts
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:30
Owen Sound Attack
Sudbury Wolves
sabato, 22 settembre 2018
21:00
Quebec Remparts
Rimouski Oceanic
22:00
Baie-Comeau
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
22:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
domenica, 23 settembre 2018
0:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
0:00
Charlottetown Islanders
Halifax Mooseheads
0:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Drummondville Voltigeurs
1:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Gatineau Olympiques

Canada – WHL

sabato, 22 settembre 2018
F
I
Vancouver Giants
Everett Silvertips
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
domenica, 23 settembre 2018
3:00
Kootenay Ice
Calgary Hitmen
3:00
Moose Jaw Warriors
Brandon Wheat Kings
3:00
Red Deer Rebels
Edmonton Oil Kings
3:00
Regina Pats
Prince Albert Raiders
3:00
Saskatoon Blades
Swift Current Broncos
3:05
Seattle Thunderbirds
Portland Winterhawks
3:30
Medicine Hat Tigers
Lethbridge Hurricanes
4:05
Everett Silvertips
Vancouver Giants
4:05
Kelowna Rockets
Kamloops Blazers
4:05
Tri-City Americans
Spokane Chiefs
4:05
Victoria Royals
Prince George Cougars
20:30
Anglet
Bordeaux
F
I
Brest
Shinnik Bobruisk
3
0
0
3
5
1
0
4
F
I
Dinamo Molodechno
Belarus U20
9
3
4
2
0
0
0
0
F
I
HK Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha
5
1
2
2
2
0
0
2
F
I
Lida
Neman Grodno
1
0
0
1
5
0
2
3
F
I
Metallurg Zhlobin
Gomel
1
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
F
I
Pinsk Hawks
Belarus U18
3
2
1
0
2
2
0
0
F
I
Vitebsk
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
F
I
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
6
2
2
2
0
0
0
0

Russia – VHL

sabato, 22 settembre 2018
F
S
Saryarka Karaganda
Toros Neftekamsk
2
0
0
2
0
3
0
1
1
1
F
R
Torpedo
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
0
2
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
2P
Buran Voronezh
SKA-Neva
2
1
1
3
1
2
2P
HC Sarov
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1
0
1
1
1
0
2P
HC Tambov
Rubin Tyumen
1
0
1
1
0
1
2P
Ryazan
Dynamo St. Petersburg
1
0
1
1
1
0
domenica, 23 settembre 2018
8:30
Tseng Tou
VVS Samara
9:00
Heilongjiang
Lada Togliatti
1P
Benatky nad Jizerou
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
2
2
2
2
1P
HC Poruba
HC Stadion Litomerice
1
1
0
0
1P
HC Zubr Prerov
Kadan
3
3
0
0
1P
Motor Ceske Budejovice
Jestrabi Prostejov
2
2
1
1
1P
Slavia Prague
HC Kladno
0
0
0
0
17:30
Dukla Jihlava
AZ Havirov 2010
17:30
Vsetin
Horacka Slavia Trebic
1P
GCK Lions
Ticino Rockets
1
1
0
0
17:30
Langenthal
Olten
17:45
Kloten Flyers
Thurgau
20:00
Ajoie
Visp
20:00
Nottingham Panthers
Glasgow Clan
20:15
Fife Flyers
Belfast Giants