Hockey in diretta : Austria

EBEL risultati in diretta Hockey, classifica, prossime partite


 

11:14 (GMT+2)

22 luglio 2014

Classifica

Austria – EBEL

#SquadraGVVSOPSOPGFGSDRPT
1Bolzano000000000
1Dornbirn000000000
1Graz 99ers000000000
1Innsbruck000000000
1Klagenfurter AC000000000
1Liwest Linz000000000
1Pasut VSV000000000
1Salzburg000000000
1SAPA Fehervar AV19000000000
1Vienna Capitals000000000
1ZM Olimpija000000000
1Znojmo000000000

Prossime Partite

Austria – EBEL

venerdì, 12 settembre 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Dornbirn
17:00
Znojmo
Vienna Capitals
19:15
Innsbruck
Liwest Linz
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
ZM Olimpija
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Pasut VSV
19:30
Salzburg
Bolzano
domenica, 14 settembre 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Liwest Linz
17:00
Znojmo
Salzburg
17:30
Bolzano
Pasut VSV
17:30
Dornbirn
ZM Olimpija
17:30
Innsbruck
Klagenfurter AC
17:30
Vienna Capitals
SAPA Fehervar AV19
venerdì, 19 settembre 2014
17:00
Salzburg
Graz 99ers
17:00
ZM Olimpija
Znojmo
19:15
Dornbirn
Vienna Capitals
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
Pasut VSV
Innsbruck
sabato, 20 settembre 2014
17:30
Liwest Linz
Bolzano
domenica, 21 settembre 2014
17:00
Pasut VSV
Graz 99ers
17:00
Znojmo
Bolzano
17:30
Innsbruck
Vienna Capitals
17:30
Klagenfurter AC
Liwest Linz
17:30
SAPA Fehervar AV19
ZM Olimpija
17:30
Salzburg
Dornbirn
venerdì, 26 settembre 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
SAPA Fehervar AV19
17:00
Innsbruck
Znojmo
19:15
Salzburg
Liwest Linz
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Klagenfurter AC
19:15
ZM Olimpija
Pasut VSV
19:45
Bolzano
Dornbirn
sabato, 27 settembre 2014
17:00
Bolzano
Znojmo
domenica, 28 settembre 2014
17:00
Klagenfurter AC
Graz 99ers
17:30
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Salzburg
17:30
Vienna Capitals
Pasut VSV
17:30
ZM Olimpija
Innsbruck
17:50
Dornbirn
Liwest Linz
venerdì, 3 ottobre 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Innsbruck
17:00
Salzburg
Znojmo
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Dornbirn
19:15
Liwest Linz
ZM Olimpija
19:15
Pasut VSV
Bolzano
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Vienna Capitals
domenica, 5 ottobre 2014
17:00
Vienna Capitals
Graz 99ers
17:00
Znojmo
Liwest Linz
17:30
Dornbirn
Pasut VSV
17:30
ZM Olimpija
SAPA Fehervar AV19
17:50
Innsbruck
Salzburg
18:45
Bolzano
Klagenfurter AC
venerdì, 10 ottobre 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Znojmo
19:15
Bolzano
Innsbruck
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Vienna Capitals
19:15
Liwest Linz
Salzburg
19:15
Pasut VSV
ZM Olimpija
sabato, 11 ottobre 2014
17:30
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Dornbirn
domenica, 12 ottobre 2014
15:00
Pasut VSV
Klagenfurter AC
17:00
Graz 99ers
Vienna Capitals
17:00
Znojmo
Dornbirn
17:30
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Innsbruck
17:30
ZM Olimpija
Salzburg
17:45
Bolzano
Liwest Linz
martedì, 14 ottobre 2014
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Dornbirn
19:15
ZM Olimpija
Liwest Linz
venerdì, 17 ottobre 2014
17:00
Innsbruck
Graz 99ers
17:00
Znojmo
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
Dornbirn
Klagenfurter AC
19:15
Salzburg
Pasut VSV
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Bolzano
domenica, 19 ottobre 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
ZM Olimpija
17:00
Liwest Linz
Znojmo
17:30
Innsbruck
Dornbirn
17:30
Klagenfurter AC
Bolzano
17:30
Pasut VSV
Vienna Capitals
17:30
Salzburg
SAPA Fehervar AV19
giovedì, 23 ottobre 2014
19:15
ZM Olimpija
Bolzano
venerdì, 24 ottobre 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Pasut VSV
17:00
Klagenfurter AC
Znojmo
19:15
Dornbirn
Salzburg
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Liwest Linz
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Innsbruck
domenica, 26 ottobre 2014
17:00
Bolzano
Graz 99ers
17:00
Znojmo
ZM Olimpija
17:30
Pasut VSV
Dornbirn
17:30
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Klagenfurter AC
17:30
Salzburg
Innsbruck
17:30
Vienna Capitals
Liwest Linz
martedì, 28 ottobre 2014
19:15
Pasut VSV
Innsbruck
venerdì, 31 ottobre 2014
17:00
ZM Olimpija
Graz 99ers
17:00
Znojmo
Pasut VSV
19:15
Bolzano
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
Dornbirn
Innsbruck
19:15
Liwest Linz
Klagenfurter AC
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Salzburg
sabato, 1 novembre 2014
17:30
Innsbruck
SAPA Fehervar AV19
domenica, 2 novembre 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Bolzano
17:00
Znojmo
Dornbirn
17:30
Pasut VSV
Liwest Linz
17:30
Salzburg
Klagenfurter AC
17:30
ZM Olimpija
Vienna Capitals
giovedì, 13 novembre 2014
19:45
Bolzano
Salzburg
venerdì, 14 novembre 2014
17:00
Liwest Linz
Graz 99ers
17:00
Vienna Capitals
Znojmo
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Innsbruck
19:15
Pasut VSV
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
ZM Olimpija
Dornbirn
domenica, 16 novembre 2014
17:00
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Graz 99ers
17:00
Znojmo
Innsbruck
17:30
Dornbirn
Bolzano
17:30
Klagenfurter AC
Salzburg
17:30
Liwest Linz
Pasut VSV
17:30
Vienna Capitals
ZM Olimpija
venerdì, 21 novembre 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Klagenfurter AC
17:00
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Znojmo
19:15
Dornbirn
Liwest Linz
19:15
Pasut VSV
Salzburg
19:45
Bolzano
Vienna Capitals
sabato, 22 novembre 2014
17:30
Innsbruck
ZM Olimpija
domenica, 23 novembre 2014
17:00
Znojmo
Graz 99ers
17:30
Dornbirn
SAPA Fehervar AV19
17:30
Innsbruck
Bolzano
17:30
Klagenfurter AC
Pasut VSV
17:30
Liwest Linz
Vienna Capitals
17:30
Salzburg
ZM Olimpija
martedì, 25 novembre 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Salzburg
17:00
Znojmo
Klagenfurter AC
19:15
Bolzano
ZM Olimpija
19:15
Liwest Linz
SAPA Fehervar AV19
venerdì, 28 novembre 2014
17:00
Dornbirn
Graz 99ers
17:00
Pasut VSV
Znojmo
19:15
Liwest Linz
Innsbruck
19:15
Salzburg
Vienna Capitals
19:15
ZM Olimpija
Klagenfurter AC
sabato, 29 novembre 2014
17:30
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Bolzano
domenica, 30 novembre 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
SAPA Fehervar AV19
17:00
Znojmo
Liwest Linz
17:30
Dornbirn
Innsbruck
17:30
Klagenfurter AC
Salzburg
17:30
Pasut VSV
ZM Olimpija
17:30
Vienna Capitals
Bolzano
venerdì, 5 dicembre 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Pasut VSV
17:00
Klagenfurter AC
Znojmo
19:15
Bolzano
ZM Olimpija
19:15
Innsbruck
Liwest Linz
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Vienna Capitals
19:15
Salzburg
Dornbirn
domenica, 7 dicembre 2014
17:00
Dornbirn
Graz 99ers
17:00
Znojmo
ZM Olimpija
17:30
Liwest Linz
Pasut VSV
17:30
Salzburg
SAPA Fehervar AV19
18:45
Bolzano
Innsbruck
lunedì, 8 dicembre 2014
17:50
Vienna Capitals
Klagenfurter AC
venerdì, 12 dicembre 2014
17:00
Dornbirn
Znojmo
17:00
Graz 99ers
ZM Olimpija
19:15
Innsbruck
Salzburg
19:15
Liwest Linz
Klagenfurter AC
19:15
Pasut VSV
Vienna Capitals
sabato, 13 dicembre 2014
17:00
Innsbruck
Znojmo
17:30
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Bolzano
domenica, 14 dicembre 2014
17:00
Vienna Capitals
Graz 99ers
17:30
Klagenfurter AC
Dornbirn
17:30
Pasut VSV
Bolzano
17:30
Salzburg
Liwest Linz
17:30
ZM Olimpija
SAPA Fehervar AV19
martedì, 16 dicembre 2014
19:15
ZM Olimpija
Klagenfurter AC
venerdì, 19 dicembre 2014
17:00
Bolzano
Graz 99ers
17:00
Znojmo
Salzburg
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Innsbruck
19:15
Liwest Linz
Dornbirn
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Pasut VSV
19:15
Vienna Capitals
ZM Olimpija
domenica, 21 dicembre 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Innsbruck
17:00
Znojmo
SAPA Fehervar AV19
17:30
Dornbirn
Vienna Capitals
17:30
Salzburg
Pasut VSV
18:45
Bolzano
Liwest Linz
martedì, 23 dicembre 2014
17:00
Liwest Linz
Graz 99ers
17:00
Pasut VSV
Znojmo
19:15
Innsbruck
Vienna Capitals
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
Salzburg
Bolzano
19:15
ZM Olimpija
Dornbirn
venerdì, 26 dicembre 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Klagenfurter AC
17:00
Vienna Capitals
Znojmo
17:30
Innsbruck
Pasut VSV
17:30
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Liwest Linz
17:30
Salzburg
ZM Olimpija
18:45
Bolzano
Dornbirn
domenica, 28 dicembre 2014
17:00
Pasut VSV
Graz 99ers
17:00
Znojmo
Klagenfurter AC
17:30
Dornbirn
Salzburg
17:30
Liwest Linz
Innsbruck
17:30
Vienna Capitals
SAPA Fehervar AV19
17:30
ZM Olimpija
Bolzano
martedì, 30 dicembre 2014
17:00
Znojmo
Graz 99ers
19:15
Dornbirn
Pasut VSV
19:15
Innsbruck
Bolzano
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Vienna Capitals
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Salzburg
19:15
ZM Olimpija
Liwest Linz
giovedì, 1 gennaio 2015
17:00
Graz 99ers
Vienna Capitals
17:00
Liwest Linz
Znojmo
17:30
Innsbruck
Dornbirn
17:30
SAPA Fehervar AV19
ZM Olimpija
17:30
Salzburg
Klagenfurter AC
18:45
Bolzano
Pasut VSV
sabato, 3 gennaio 2015
17:30
Pasut VSV
Klagenfurter AC
domenica, 4 gennaio 2015
17:00
Graz 99ers
Salzburg
17:30
ZM Olimpija
Innsbruck
lunedì, 5 gennaio 2015
17:00
Bolzano
Znojmo
17:00
ZM Olimpija
Graz 99ers
19:15
Dornbirn
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
Liwest Linz
Vienna Capitals
martedì, 6 gennaio 2015
17:00
Dornbirn
Znojmo
17:30
Klagenfurter AC
Liwest Linz
17:30
Salzburg
Innsbruck
17:30
Vienna Capitals
Pasut VSV
18:45
Bolzano
SAPA Fehervar AV19
venerdì, 9 gennaio 2015
17:00
Innsbruck
Graz 99ers
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
ZM Olimpija
19:15
Pasut VSV
Salzburg
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Dornbirn
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Liwest Linz
sabato, 10 gennaio 2015
17:00
Znojmo
Bolzano
domenica, 11 gennaio 2015
17:00
Graz 99ers
Bolzano
17:00
Salzburg
Znojmo
17:30
Innsbruck
Klagenfurter AC
17:30
Liwest Linz
Dornbirn
17:30
Pasut VSV
SAPA Fehervar AV19
17:30
ZM Olimpija
Vienna Capitals
venerdì, 16 gennaio 2015
17:00
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Graz 99ers
17:00
Znojmo
Innsbruck
19:15
Bolzano
Vienna Capitals
19:15
Dornbirn
Klagenfurter AC
19:15
Liwest Linz
Salzburg
19:15
ZM Olimpija
Pasut VSV
domenica, 18 gennaio 2015
17:00
Salzburg
Graz 99ers
17:00
Znojmo
Vienna Capitals
17:30
Dornbirn
Bolzano
17:30
Innsbruck
ZM Olimpija
17:30
Klagenfurter AC
Pasut VSV
17:30
Liwest Linz
SAPA Fehervar AV19
venerdì, 23 gennaio 2015
17:00
Graz 99ers
Dornbirn
17:00
ZM Olimpija
Znojmo
19:15
Pasut VSV
Liwest Linz
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Klagenfurter AC
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Innsbruck
19:45
Bolzano
Salzburg
sabato, 24 gennaio 2015
17:30
Liwest Linz
ZM Olimpija
17:30
Pasut VSV
Dornbirn
17:30
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Innsbruck
17:30
Vienna Capitals
Salzburg
18:45
Bolzano
Klagenfurter AC
domenica, 25 gennaio 2015
17:00
Graz 99ers
Znojmo
venerdì, 30 gennaio 2015
17:00
Graz 99ers
Liwest Linz
17:00
Znojmo
Pasut VSV
19:15
Innsbruck
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Bolzano
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Dornbirn
19:15
ZM Olimpija
Salzburg
domenica, 1 febbraio 2015
17:00
Klagenfurter AC
Graz 99ers
17:00
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Znojmo
17:50
Dornbirn
ZM Olimpija
17:50
Innsbruck
Pasut VSV
17:50
Liwest Linz
Bolzano
17:50
Salzburg
Vienna Capitals