Hockey in diretta : Austria

EBEL risultati in diretta Hockey, classifica, prossime partite


 

02:33 (GMT+2)

29 luglio 2015

Classifica

Austria – EBEL

#SquadraGVVSOPSOPGFGSDRPT
1Bolzano000000000
1Dornbirn000000000
1EC VSV000000000
1Graz 99ers000000000
1HDD Olimpija000000000
1Innsbruck000000000
1Klagenfurter AC000000000
1Liwest Linz000000000
1Salzburg000000000
1SAPA Fehervar AV19000000000
1Vienna Capitals000000000
1Znojmo000000000

Prossime Partite

Austria – EBEL

venerdì, 11 settembre 2015
20:15
Graz 99ers
Bolzano
20:15
Klagenfurter AC
SAPA Fehervar AV19
20:15
Salzburg
Vienna Capitals
20:15
Znojmo
Liwest Linz
sabato, 12 settembre 2015
20:15
EC VSV
Dornbirn
20:15
HDD Olimpija
Innsbruck
domenica, 13 settembre 2015
20:15
Bolzano
Liwest Linz
20:15
Graz 99ers
Klagenfurter AC
20:15
HDD Olimpija
EC VSV
20:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Innsbruck
20:15
Vienna Capitals
Dornbirn
20:15
Znojmo
Salzburg
venerdì, 18 settembre 2015
20:15
Dornbirn
Salzburg
20:15
EC VSV
Bolzano
20:15
Innsbruck
Klagenfurter AC
20:15
Liwest Linz
Graz 99ers
20:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
HDD Olimpija
20:15
Vienna Capitals
Znojmo
domenica, 20 settembre 2015
20:15
Dornbirn
Klagenfurter AC
20:15
Graz 99ers
Innsbruck
20:15
HDD Olimpija
Vienna Capitals
20:15
Liwest Linz
EC VSV
20:15
Salzburg
Bolzano
20:15
Znojmo
SAPA Fehervar AV19
venerdì, 25 settembre 2015
20:15
Bolzano
Dornbirn
20:15
EC VSV
Innsbruck
20:15
HDD Olimpija
Liwest Linz
20:15
Salzburg
Klagenfurter AC
20:15
Vienna Capitals
SAPA Fehervar AV19
20:15
Znojmo
Graz 99ers
domenica, 27 settembre 2015
20:15
EC VSV
Salzburg
20:15
Innsbruck
Dornbirn
20:15
Klagenfurter AC
Bolzano
20:15
Liwest Linz
Graz 99ers
20:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Znojmo
20:15
Vienna Capitals
HDD Olimpija
venerdì, 2 ottobre 2015
20:15
Bolzano
EC VSV
20:15
Dornbirn
Znojmo
20:15
Graz 99ers
HDD Olimpija
20:15
Klagenfurter AC
Innsbruck
20:15
Liwest Linz
Vienna Capitals
20:15
Salzburg
SAPA Fehervar AV19
domenica, 4 ottobre 2015
20:15
Bolzano
Klagenfurter AC
20:15
Dornbirn
Innsbruck
20:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Liwest Linz
20:15
Salzburg
EC VSV
20:15
Vienna Capitals
Graz 99ers
20:15
Znojmo
HDD Olimpija
venerdì, 9 ottobre 2015
20:15
EC VSV
Znojmo
20:15
Graz 99ers
Salzburg
20:15
HDD Olimpija
Klagenfurter AC
20:15
Innsbruck
SAPA Fehervar AV19
20:15
Liwest Linz
Dornbirn
20:15
Vienna Capitals
Bolzano
sabato, 10 ottobre 2015
20:15
Innsbruck
Dornbirn
domenica, 11 ottobre 2015
20:15
EC VSV
Klagenfurter AC
20:15
Graz 99ers
Liwest Linz
20:15
HDD Olimpija
SAPA Fehervar AV19
20:15
Salzburg
Bolzano
20:15
Znojmo
Vienna Capitals
martedì, 13 ottobre 2015
20:15
Bolzano
Graz 99ers
20:15
HDD Olimpija
Dornbirn
20:15
Liwest Linz
EC VSV
20:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Klagenfurter AC
20:15
Vienna Capitals
Salzburg
20:15
Znojmo
Innsbruck
venerdì, 16 ottobre 2015
20:15
Bolzano
Vienna Capitals
20:15
Dornbirn
Liwest Linz
20:15
Graz 99ers
SAPA Fehervar AV19
20:15
Innsbruck
EC VSV
20:15
Klagenfurter AC
Znojmo
20:15
Salzburg
HDD Olimpija
domenica, 18 ottobre 2015
20:15
Bolzano
Klagenfurter AC
20:15
Dornbirn
Vienna Capitals
20:15
EC VSV
HDD Olimpija
20:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Graz 99ers
20:15
Salzburg
Innsbruck
20:15
Znojmo
Liwest Linz
martedì, 20 ottobre 2015
20:15
EC VSV
Salzburg
20:15
HDD Olimpija
Graz 99ers
20:15
Innsbruck
Bolzano
20:15
Klagenfurter AC
Dornbirn
20:15
Liwest Linz
SAPA Fehervar AV19
20:15
Vienna Capitals
Znojmo
venerdì, 23 ottobre 2015
20:15
Graz 99ers
Dornbirn
20:15
Innsbruck
Znojmo
20:15
Klagenfurter AC
Vienna Capitals
20:15
Liwest Linz
Salzburg
20:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
EC VSV
sabato, 24 ottobre 2015
20:15
Bolzano
Znojmo
domenica, 25 ottobre 2015
19:15
Bolzano
HDD Olimpija
19:15
Salzburg
Liwest Linz
lunedì, 26 ottobre 2015
19:15
Dornbirn
HDD Olimpija
19:15
EC VSV
Vienna Capitals
19:15
Graz 99ers
Innsbruck
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
SAPA Fehervar AV19
venerdì, 30 ottobre 2015
19:15
EC VSV
Graz 99ers
19:15
HDD Olimpija
Salzburg
19:15
Liwest Linz
Bolzano
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Dornbirn
19:15
Znojmo
Klagenfurter AC
sabato, 31 ottobre 2015
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Dornbirn
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Innsbruck
19:15
Znojmo
Bolzano
domenica, 1 novembre 2015
19:15
HDD Olimpija
EC VSV
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Liwest Linz
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Innsbruck
19:15
Salzburg
Graz 99ers
venerdì, 13 novembre 2015
19:15
Bolzano
EC VSV
19:15
Dornbirn
Salzburg
19:15
Graz 99ers
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
HDD Olimpija
Znojmo
19:15
Innsbruck
Klagenfurter AC
19:15
Liwest Linz
Vienna Capitals
domenica, 15 novembre 2015
19:15
Bolzano
Innsbruck
19:15
Dornbirn
Klagenfurter AC
19:15
Graz 99ers
Vienna Capitals
19:15
Liwest Linz
Znojmo
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
HDD Olimpija
19:15
Salzburg
EC VSV
martedì, 17 novembre 2015
19:15
EC VSV
Vienna Capitals
19:15
HDD Olimpija
Dornbirn
19:15
Innsbruck
Liwest Linz
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Graz 99ers
19:15
Znojmo
Salzburg
giovedì, 19 novembre 2015
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Bolzano
venerdì, 20 novembre 2015
19:15
Dornbirn
Graz 99ers
19:15
HDD Olimpija
Bolzano
19:15
Liwest Linz
Salzburg
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Klagenfurter AC
19:15
Vienna Capitals
EC VSV
19:15
Znojmo
Innsbruck
domenica, 22 novembre 2015
19:15
Bolzano
Salzburg
19:15
Dornbirn
Innsbruck
19:15
Graz 99ers
Znojmo
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
EC VSV
19:15
Liwest Linz
HDD Olimpija
19:15
Vienna Capitals
SAPA Fehervar AV19
martedì, 24 novembre 2015
19:15
EC VSV
Graz 99ers
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Znojmo
19:15
Salzburg
Dornbirn
giovedì, 26 novembre 2015
19:15
Bolzano
Liwest Linz
19:15
HDD Olimpija
Vienna Capitals
19:15
Innsbruck
SAPA Fehervar AV19
venerdì, 27 novembre 2015
19:15
Bolzano
Vienna Capitals
19:15
Dornbirn
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
Graz 99ers
Salzburg
19:15
HDD Olimpija
Klagenfurter AC
19:15
Innsbruck
Liwest Linz
19:15
Znojmo
EC VSV
domenica, 29 novembre 2015
19:15
Dornbirn
Bolzano
19:15
EC VSV
Innsbruck
19:15
Graz 99ers
HDD Olimpija
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Salzburg
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Znojmo
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Liwest Linz
venerdì, 4 dicembre 2015
12:00
Innsbruck
Vienna Capitals
19:15
Bolzano
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
EC VSV
HDD Olimpija
19:15
Salzburg
Graz 99ers
19:15
Znojmo
Klagenfurter AC
sabato, 5 dicembre 2015
19:15
Dornbirn
Vienna Capitals
19:15
Liwest Linz
Innsbruck
domenica, 6 dicembre 2015
19:15
Dornbirn
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
Graz 99ers
EC VSV
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
HDD Olimpija
19:15
Liwest Linz
Bolzano
19:15
Salzburg
Znojmo
venerdì, 11 dicembre 2015
19:15
Bolzano
Graz 99ers
19:15
Liwest Linz
Klagenfurter AC
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
EC VSV
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Salzburg
19:15
Znojmo
Dornbirn
sabato, 12 dicembre 2015
19:15
Innsbruck
HDD Olimpija
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Salzburg
domenica, 13 dicembre 2015
19:15
Dornbirn
HDD Olimpija
19:15
EC VSV
Liwest Linz
19:15
Graz 99ers
Bolzano
19:15
Innsbruck
Znojmo
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Vienna Capitals
martedì, 15 dicembre 2015
19:15
Bolzano
Znojmo
19:15
EC VSV
Liwest Linz
19:15
HDD Olimpija
Innsbruck
19:15
Salzburg
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Klagenfurter AC
giovedì, 17 dicembre 2015
19:15
Graz 99ers
Dornbirn
venerdì, 18 dicembre 2015
19:15
Bolzano
Salzburg
19:15
Innsbruck
EC VSV
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Dornbirn
19:15
Liwest Linz
HDD Olimpija
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Vienna Capitals
19:15
Znojmo
Graz 99ers
domenica, 20 dicembre 2015
19:15
Dornbirn
Bolzano
19:15
HDD Olimpija
Znojmo
19:15
Innsbruck
Salzburg
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
EC VSV
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Graz 99ers
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Liwest Linz
martedì, 22 dicembre 2015
19:15
Dornbirn
Znojmo
19:15
EC VSV
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
HDD Olimpija
Bolzano
19:15
Innsbruck
Graz 99ers
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Liwest Linz
19:15
Salzburg
Vienna Capitals
sabato, 26 dicembre 2015
19:15
Bolzano
Innsbruck
19:15
Dornbirn
EC VSV
19:15
Graz 99ers
Vienna Capitals
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Liwest Linz
19:15
Znojmo
HDD Olimpija
domenica, 27 dicembre 2015
19:15
Salzburg
Klagenfurter AC
lunedì, 28 dicembre 2015
19:15
Dornbirn
Graz 99ers
19:15
Innsbruck
HDD Olimpija
19:15
Liwest Linz
Klagenfurter AC
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Salzburg
19:15
Vienna Capitals
EC VSV
19:15
Znojmo
Bolzano
mercoledì, 30 dicembre 2015
19:15
EC VSV
Dornbirn
19:15
Graz 99ers
Znojmo
19:15
HDD Olimpija
Liwest Linz
19:15
Innsbruck
Salzburg
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Bolzano
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Vienna Capitals
venerdì, 1 gennaio 2016
19:15
EC VSV
Bolzano
19:15
HDD Olimpija
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Innsbruck
19:15
Liwest Linz
Znojmo
19:15
Salzburg
Dornbirn
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Graz 99ers
sabato, 2 gennaio 2016
19:15
Znojmo
Dornbirn
domenica, 3 gennaio 2016
19:15
Bolzano
HDD Olimpija
19:15
EC VSV
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
Innsbruck
Graz 99ers
19:15
Salzburg
Liwest Linz
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Klagenfurter AC
martedì, 5 gennaio 2016
19:15
Dornbirn
EC VSV
19:15
HDD Olimpija
Graz 99ers
19:15
Innsbruck
Bolzano
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Salzburg
19:15
Liwest Linz
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
Znojmo
Vienna Capitals
venerdì, 8 gennaio 2016
19:15
Graz 99ers
EC VSV
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
HDD Olimpija
19:15
Liwest Linz
Dornbirn
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Bolzano
19:15
Salzburg
Znojmo
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Innsbruck
domenica, 10 gennaio 2016
19:15
HDD Olimpija
Salzburg
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Graz 99ers
19:15
Liwest Linz
Innsbruck
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Dornbirn
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Bolzano
19:15
Znojmo
EC VSV
venerdì, 15 gennaio 2016
19:15
Bolzano
Dornbirn
19:15
EC VSV
Klagenfurter AC
19:15
Graz 99ers
Liwest Linz
19:15
Salzburg
Innsbruck
19:15
Vienna Capitals
HDD Olimpija
19:15
Znojmo
SAPA Fehervar AV19
domenica, 17 gennaio 2016
19:15
Bolzano
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
Dornbirn
Liwest Linz
19:15
EC VSV
Znojmo
19:15
Graz 99ers
Klagenfurter AC
19:15
Innsbruck
Vienna Capitals
19:15
Salzburg
HDD Olimpija