In Diretta : Tennis

Risultati in tempo reale Tennis, Partite in diretta


 

10:23 (GMT+2)

24 aprile 2014

12:00
Andrey Golubev
Kei Nishikori
12:00
Inigo Cervantes
Teymuraz Gabashvili
13:45
Albert Montanes
Ernests Gulbis
14:30
Fernando Verdasco
Nicolas Almagro
15:30
Philipp Kohlschreiber
Juergen Melzer
16:15
Tommy Robredo
Marin Cilic
17:15
Santiago Giraldo
Dominic Thiem
19:00
Rafael Nadal
Ivan Dodig
14:00
Somdev Devvarman / Ante Pavic
Jesse Huta Galung / Stephane Robert
15:45
Ivan Dodig / Marcelo Melo
Lukasz Kubot / Robert Lindstedt
10:15
Adrian Ungur
Denis Istomin
12:00
Robin Haase
Mikhail Youzhny
13:00
Gael Monfils
Ricardas Berankis
14:45
Marius Copil
Paul-Henri Mathieu
11:00
Jamie Murray / John Peers
Daniele Bracciali / Andreas Seppi
11:00
Julian Knowle / Vasek Pospisil
Mariusz Fyrstenberg / Marcin Matkowski
12:45
Denis Istomin / Lukas Rosol
Eric Butorac / Raven Klaasen
16:30
Jean-Julien Rojer / Horia Tecau
Colin Fleming / Ross Hutchins
14:00
Romina Oprandi
Beatriz Garcia
14:00
Yvonne Meusburger
Estrella Cabeza
15:30
Lara Arruabarrena
Maria Teresa Torro
18:30
Polona Hercog
Alison van Uytvanck
15:30
Julia Glushko / Shahar Peer
Sandra Klemenschits / Andreja Klepac
16:00
Garbine Muguruza / Romina Oprandi
Irina Buryachok / Valeria Solovieva
20:00
Katarzyna Piter / Maryna Zanevska
Stephanie Foretz Gacon / Eva Hrdinova
12:30
Agnieszka Radwanska
Roberta Vinci
14:00
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Maria Sharapova
15:00
Jelena Jankovic
Flavia Pennetta
15:30
Ana Ivanovic
Julia Goerges
18:30
Angelique Kerber
Carla Suarez
19:30
Svetlana Kuznetsova
Simona Halep
16:30
Sara Errani / Roberta Vinci
Teodora Mircic / Laura Thorpe
18:00
Diana Marcinkevica / Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Jelena Jankovic / Alisa Kleybanova
21:00
Kristina Barrois / Annika Beck
Cara Black / Sania Mirza
giovedì, 24 aprile 2014
17:00
Juan Ignacio Londero
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
17:00
Kimmer Coppejans
Axel Michon
18:30
Thiemo de Bakker
Louk Sorensen
18:45
Wayne Odesnik
Markus Eriksson
20:30
Emilio Gomez
Gastao Elias
P
R
Guillermo Duran / Renzo Olivo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo / Juan Ignacio Londero
6
3
22:30
Ariel Behar / David Souto
Thiemo de Bakker / Marcelo Demoliner
22:45
Guido Pella / Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
Maximo Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
venerdì, 25 aprile 2014
0:00
Andre Sa / Joao Souza
Andre Ghem / Flavio Saretta
giovedì, 24 aprile 2014
17:00
Evan King
Alex Kuznetsov
18:45
Peter Polansky
Illya Marchenko
22:00
Yoshihito Nishioka
Nick Kyrgios
19:00
Marin Draganja / Henri Kontinen
Jarmere Jenkins / Donald Young
20:30
Philipp Marx / Michal Mertinak
Facundo Bagnis / Alex Bogomolov Jr.
venerdì, 25 aprile 2014
2:15
James Ward
Jack Sock
0:30
Tim Smyczek / Rhyne Williams
Rameez Junaid / Adil Shamasdin
giovedì, 24 aprile 2014
F
I
Victor Baluda / Konstantin Kravchuk
Yuichi Sugita / Danai Udomchoke
64
0
77
6
F
I
Dominik Meffert / Tim Puetz
Saketh Myneni / Hsien-Yin Peng
6
78
3
66
S
1
Jamie Delgado / Gilles Mueller
Alex Bolt / Andrew Whittington
6
6
6
5
S
1
Samuel Groth / Chris Guccione
Go Soeda / Yasutaka Uchiyama
2
15
1
0
venerdì, 25 aprile 2014
6:00
Gilles Mueller
Ze Zhang
6:00
Hiroki Moriya
Marco Chiudinelli
6:00
Matt Reid
Lukas Lacko
6:00
Yen-Hsun Lu
Tatsuma Ito
11:00
David Goffin
Stefano Travaglia
11:00
Dustin Brown
Marco Cecchinato
11:00
Filip Peliwo
Jonathan Eysseric
12:45
Mate Delic
Jan Hajek
12:45
Nicolas Reissig
Potito Starace
14:30
Andrea Arnaboldi
Uladzimir Ignatik
14:30
David Guez
Kyle Edmund
16:00
Pablo Cuevas
Simone Bolelli
14:00
Marco Cecchinato / Alessandro Giannessi
Lukas Jastraunig / Marc Rath
15:45
Alessandro Motti / Potito Starace
Pietro Rondoni / Stefano Travaglia
16:15
Matteo Donati / Stefano Napolitano
Jan Hajek / Andrej Martin