In Diretta : Tennis

Risultati in tempo reale Tennis, Partite in diretta


 

18:57 (GMT+2)

24 luglio 2014

giovedì, 24 luglio 2014
22:00
Thiemo de Bakker
Kevin Anderson
22:00
Yen-Hsun Lu
Benjamin Becker
23:45
Chris Guccione / John-Patrick Smith
Nicolas Barrientos / Victor Estrella
venerdì, 25 luglio 2014
0:00
John Isner
Robby Ginepri
2:00
Tim Smyczek
Marinko Matosevic
1:30
Vasek Pospisil / Jack Sock
Benjamin Becker / Frank Moser
3:15
Steve Johnson / Sam Querrey
Santiago Gonzalez / Scott Lipsky
F
I
Mikhail Youzhny
Kenny De Schepper
6
6
3
4
F
I
Henri Laaksonen
Robin Haase
4
6
5
6
1
7
F
I
Viktor Troicki
Andrey Golubev
6
6
3
4
S
3
Jan-Lennard Struff
Fernando Verdasco
6
3
1
3
6
0
F
I
Jamie Murray / John Peers
Facundo Bagnis / Federico Del Bonis
7
4
9
5
6
11
F
I
Marcel Granollers / Eduardo Schwank
Johan Brunstroem / Nicholas Monroe
7
3
9
5
6
11
F
I
Pablo Andujar / Juan Monaco
Dominik Meffert / Philipp Oswald
77
6
63
4
F
I
Andre Begemann / Robin Haase
Henri Laaksonen / Yann Marti
6
6
3
2
11:00
Pablo Carreno
Tommy Robredo
S
3
Joao Sousa
Teymuraz Gabashvili
6
4
1
3
6
4
F
I
Pablo Cuevas
Andreas Seppi
6
6
3
1
S
2
Horacio Zeballos
Borna Coric
64
2
77
3
20:00
Fabio Fognini
Albert Montanes
18:45
Frantisek Cermak / Lukas Rosol
Pere Riba / Joao Sousa
21:45
Guillermo Duran / Teymuraz Gabashvili
Pablo Cuevas / Horacio Zeballos
giovedì, 24 luglio 2014
F
I
Sorana Cirstea
Stefanie Voegele
1
1
6
6
F
I
Julia Glushko
Francesca Schiavone
2
62
6
77
F
I
Kristina Mladenovic
Donna Vekic
2
6
6
6
3
0
F
I
Silvia Soler
Elina Svitolina
5
2
7
6
F
I
Kateryna Bondarenko / Nicole Melichar
Alexandra Panova / Heather Watson
65
4
77
6
F
I
Oksana Kalashnikova / Olga Savchuk
Nigina Abduraimova / Alona Fomina
6
6
3
2
F
I
Amandine Hesse / Pauline Parmentier
Raluca Olaru / Shahar Peer
1
1
6
6
F
I
Oleksandra Korashvili / Tereza Martincova
Francesca Schiavone / Stefanie Voegele
2
3
6
6
venerdì, 25 luglio 2014
8:00
Misa Eguchi
Bojana Jovanovski
9:30
Stefanie Voegele
Shahar Peer
9:00
Oksana Kalashnikova / Olga Savchuk
Alexandra Panova / Heather Watson
9:00
Raluca Olaru / Shahar Peer
Francesca Schiavone / Stefanie Voegele
giovedì, 24 luglio 2014
F
I
Marsel Ilhan
Denys Molchanov
6
6
3
2
F
I
Flavio Cipolla
Marco Chiudinelli
6
6
2
0
F
I
Mikhail Kukushkin
Jaime Pulgar
6
6
1
3
F
I
Egor Gerasimov
Alexander Kudryavtsev
79
6
67
2
F
I
Ti Chen / Liang-Chi Huang
Ilija Bozoljac / David Rice
6
6
4
4
F
I
Yaraslau Shyla / Andrei Vasilevski
Ivan Arenas / Enrique Lopez
6
6
2
4
F
I
Sergei Bubka / Marco Chiudinelli
Konstantin Kravchuk / Denys Molchanov
6
6
3
4
F
I
Ricardas Berankis / Denis Matsukevich
Flavio Cipolla / Adrian Menendez
5
4
7
6
venerdì, 25 luglio 2014
8:30
Adrian Menendez
Ricardas Berankis
8:30
Marsel Ilhan
Flavio Cipolla
giovedì, 24 luglio 2014
F
I
James McGee
Austin Krajicek
6
6
0
1
S
1
Ruben Bemelmans
Yuichi Sugita
4
15
4
0
20:30
Wayne Odesnik
Hiroki Moriya
17:00
Marcos Giron / Dennis Novikov
Chase Buchanan / James McGee
18:45
Daniel Evans / Daniel Smethurst
Peter Polansky / Adil Shamasdin
venerdì, 25 luglio 2014
2:45
Marius Copil
Thanasi Kokkinakis
1:00
Kevin Metka / Eric Quigley
Marcus Daniell / Artem Sitak
F
I
Jozef Kovalik
Michael Berrer
5
5
7
7
F
I
Gibril Diarra
Michal Przysiezny
77
6
62
4
F
I
Marton Fucsovics
Matthias Bachinger
6
6
2
4
F
I
Jan Hajek
Miloslav Mecir
6
6
4
3
F
I
Martin Alund
Peter Gojowczyk
2
5
6
7
F
I
Roberto Marcora
Mohamed Safwat
5
6
6
7
1
4
F
I
Simone Bolelli
Rui Machado
7
6
5
3
F
I
Andreas Beck
Radu Albot
4
6
6
6
2
3
F
I
Jonathan Eysseric / Marton Fucsovics
Andriej Kapas / Blazej Koniusz
4
4
6
6
F
I
Gibril Diarra / Jozef Kovalik
Sebastian Bader / Vahid Mirzadeh
2
1
6
6
W
.
O
.
Martin Fischer / Jannis Liniger
Roberto Carballes / Gerard Granollers
F
I
Riccardo Ghedin / Claudio Grassi
Nikoloz Basilashvili / Romano Frantzen
6
6
4
0
F
I
Henrik Sillanpaeae
Elias Ymer
4
3
6
6
F
I
Adam Pavlasek
Rogerio Dutra Silva
2
2
6
6
F
I
Micke Kontinen
David Goffin
2
0
6
6
F
I
Jarkko Nieminen
Yannick Mertens
6
6
3
2
F
I
James Cluskey / Darren Walsh
Elias Ymer / Anton Zaytsev
68
6
5
710
4
10
F
I
Germain Gigounon / David Goffin
Ruben Gonzales / Sean Thornley
2
3
6
6
S
2
Jesse Huta Galung / Andreas Siljestroem
Rogerio Dutra Silva / Roberto Maytin
3
4
0
6
2
40
F
I
Ling Zhang
Ankita Raina
6
6
2
1
F
I
Shuai Peng
Ilona Kremen
6
6
3
4
F
I
Marina Melnikova
Luksika Kumkhum
4
1
6
6
F
I
Nastja Kolar
Fangzhou Liu
2
4
6
6
F
I
Yifan Xu
Saisai Zheng
77
3
2
65
6
6
F
I
Misaki Doi
Lin Zhu
6
4
6
2
6
3
F
I
Tereza Mrdeza
Yafan Wang
4
4
6
6
F
I
Gioia Barbieri / Marina Melnikova
Chia-Jung Chuang / Junri Namigata
3
1
6
6
F
I
Ilona Kremen / Noppawan Lertcheewakarn
Yuliya Beygelzimer / Mandy Minella
7
1
8
5
6
10