Tennis in diretta : ATP Challenger

Risultati in diretta di Tennis, Classifica in diretta


 

13:00 (GMT+2)

14 agosto 2018

ATP Challenger – Aptos, USA

venerdì, 10 agosto 2018
F
I
Liam Broady
Lloyd Harris
2
2
6
6
F
I
Thomas Fabbiano
Martin Redlicki
6
6
2
2
sabato, 11 agosto 2018
F
I
Ernesto Escobedo
Christopher Eubanks
4
66
6
78
F
I
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
4
6
6
6
4
3
F
I
Thomas Fabbiano
Thanasi Kokkinakis
5
1
7
6
F
I
Lloyd Harris
Christopher Eubanks
6
6
2
2
F
I
Jonny O'Mara / Joe Salisbury
Marc Polmans / Max Purcell
6
6
1
1
domenica, 12 agosto 2018
F
I
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Lloyd Harris
6
6
2
3
F
I
Thanasi Kokkinakis / Matt Reid
Luke Bambridge / Neal Skupski
3
7
10
6
5
6
F
I
Jonny O'Mara / Joe Salisbury
Thanasi Kokkinakis / Matt Reid
2
6
8
6
4
10

ATP Challenger – Cordenons, Italy

lunedì, 13 agosto 2018
F
I
Guilherme Clezar
Riccardo Balzerani
6
7
2
5
F
I
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
Pedro Cachin / Carlos Gomez Herrera
710
6
68
1
F
I
Andrej Martin / Daniel Munoz
Matteo Marfia / Luca Serena
6
6
4
4
F
I
Nikola Cacic / Luca Margaroli
Zdenek Kolar / Aldin Setkic
7
78
5
66
martedì, 14 agosto 2018
F
I
Andrea Pellegrino
Laurynas Grigelis
67
6
6
79
2
4
F
I
Hernan Casanova
Joao Domingues
0
2
6
6
F
I
Pedro Cachin
Jacopo Berrettini
3
6
6
6
1
2
S
2
Daniel Dutra da Silva
Francesco Forti
5
1
30
7
1
0
S
2
Matteo Viola
Facundo Bagnis
0
2
40
6
2
A
S
1
Enrico Dalla Valle
Miljan Zekic
2
0
13:40
Zdenek Kolar
Carlos Gomez Herrera
14:10
Andrej Martin
Aldin Setkic
14:10
Gianluca Mager
Enzo Couacaud
15:30
Andrea Basso
Daniel Munoz
15:30
Goncalo Oliveira
Mate Valkusz
15:30
Riccardo Bonadio
Alessandro Bega
16:00
Markus Eriksson
Nino Serdarusic
18:00
Lorenzo Giustino
Tommy Robredo
20:00
Paolo Lorenzi
Steven Diez
16:00
Daniele Bracciali / Julian Ocleppo
Guilherme Clezar / Joao Domingues
16:00
Laurynas Grigelis / Alessandro Motti
Tomislav Draganja / Fernando Romboli
17:30
Riccardo Balzerani / Francesco Forti
Jacopo Berrettini / Enrico Dalla Valle
mercoledì, 15 agosto 2018
10:00
Guilherme Clezar
Pedro Cachin
10:00
Bernardo Saraiva / Sem Verbeek
Franco Agamenone / Walter Trusendi
10:00
Markus Eriksson / Andre Goeransson
Luis David Martinez / Goncalo Oliveira
giovedì, 16 agosto 2018
10:00
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
Nikola Cacic / Luca Margaroli

ATP Challenger – Gwangju, South Korea

lunedì, 13 agosto 2018
F
I
Yeong-Seok Jeong
Rubin Statham
4
0
6
6
F
I
Renta Tokuda
Sasi Kumar Mukund
3
6
6
6
2
3
R
e
t
.
Blake Ellis
Ulises Blanch
6
0
3
1
F
I
Lucas Catarina
Makoto Ochi
3
2
6
6
F
I
Yun-Seong Chung / Shintaro Imai
Ivan Sabanov / Matej Sabanov
6
4
10
3
6
4
F
I
Marcel Granollers / Sasi Kumar Mukund
Xin Gao / Fajing Sun
4
5
6
7
martedì, 14 agosto 2018
F
I
Cheong-Eui Kim
Sidharth Rawat
5
77
2
7
65
6
F
I
Arjun Kadhe
Alexander Bublik
6
66
62
4
78
77
F
I
Yun-Seong Chung
Benjamin Lock
4
6
3
6
4
6
R
e
t
.
Roman Safiullin
Yecong He
6
2
2
0
F
I
Bradley Mousley
Ji-Hoon Son
6
6
3
2
F
I
Duck-Hee Lee
Hong Chung
77
6
64
2
F
I
Yusuke Takahashi
Zihao Xia
2
6
2
6
1
6
R
e
t
.
Akira Santillan
Gerard Granollers
6
3
1
1
F
I
Ji-Sung Nam
Henri Laaksonen
6
6
1
1
F
I
Hiroyasu Ehara
Karim Mohamed Maamoun
1
61
6
77
F
I
Marcel Granollers
Alexei Popyrin
4
3
6
6
F
I
Dong-Hak Sin
Maverick Banes
2
1
6
6
12:05
Alexander Bublik / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
Lucas Catarina / Roman Safiullin
mercoledì, 15 agosto 2018
6:00
Arjun Kadhe / Toshihide Matsui
Hong Chung / Sang-Woo Noh
6:00
Cheong-Eui Kim / Jung-Woong Na
Makoto Ochi / Renta Tokuda
6:00
Gerard Granollers / Bradley Mousley
Hiroyasu Ehara / Yusuke Takahashi
6:00
Ji-Sung Nam / Min-Kyu Song
Mikhail Elgin / Yaraslau Shyla
6:00
Ulises Blanch / Alexei Popyrin
Benjamin Lock / Rubin Statham
giovedì, 16 agosto 2018
6:00
Akira Santillan
Karim Mohamed Maamoun
6:00
Alexei Popyrin
Bradley Mousley
6:00
Benjamin Lock
Alexander Bublik
6:00
Duck-Hee Lee
Rubin Statham
6:00
Makoto Ochi
Blake Ellis
6:00
Renta Tokuda
Roman Safiullin
6:00
Sidharth Rawat
Maverick Banes
6:00
Zihao Xia
Ji-Sung Nam

ATP Challenger – Jinan, China

venerdì, 10 agosto 2018
F
I
James Ward
Duck-Hee Lee
3
7
6
6
5
4
F
I
Zhizhen Zhang
Roman Safiullin
6
6
4
4
R
e
t
.
Ze Zhang
Zihao Xia
4
5
F
I
Denis Yevseyev
Alexei Popyrin
3
6
3
6
3
6
F
I
Zhe Li / Di Wu
Alexander Bublik / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
64
61
77
77
F
I
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
1
0
6
6
sabato, 11 agosto 2018
F
I
Alexei Popyrin
Zhizhen Zhang
6
3
6
4
6
1
F
I
James Ward
Zihao Xia
6
6
2
1
F
I
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
Alexander Bublik / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
77
4
10
65
6
5
domenica, 12 agosto 2018
F
I
Alexei Popyrin
James Ward
3
6
7
6
1
5

ATP Challenger – Meerbusch, Germany

lunedì, 13 agosto 2018
F
I
Gleb Sakharov
Dimitar Kuzmanov
3
0
6
6
F
I
Filippo Baldi
Mario Vilella
1
69
6
711
F
I
Bernabe Zapata
Arthur de Greef
6
6
4
2
F
I
Elliot Benchetrit
Riccardo Bellotti
6
6
2
1
F
I
Filip Horansky
Jurij Rodionov
6
6
4
1
F
I
Hermann Gertmann / Max Hertl
Rameez Junaid / David Pel
66
2
78
6
martedì, 14 agosto 2018
F
I
Louis Wessels
Pedro Sousa
0
1
6
6
S
2
Kevin Krawietz
Ivan Nedelko
6
0
2
3
S
2
Maxime Janvier
Nicola Kuhn
1
0
6
0
13:10
Jelle Sels
Carlos Boluda
14:00
Marc Sieber
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
14:00
Sergio Gutierrez
Zizou Bergs
15:30
Andreas Haider-Maurer
Jan Choinski
15:30
Renzo Olivo
Benjamin Hassan
15:30
Rudolf Molleker
Ondrej Styler
16:30
Alexandre Muller
Martin Cuevas
17:45
Sebastian Ofner
Dustin Brown
F
I
Tristan Lamasine / Gleb Sakharov
Teymuraz Gabashvili / David Marrero
65
2
77
6
16:30
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
Henri Squire / Louis Wessels
18:00
David Perez / Mark Vervoort
Sergio Gutierrez / Bernabe Zapata
mercoledì, 15 agosto 2018
11:00
Elliot Benchetrit
Bernabe Zapata
11:00
Filip Horansky
Mario Vilella
11:00
Carlos Boluda / Mario Vilella
Daniel Masur / Sebastian Ofner
11:00
Elliot Benchetrit / Rudolf Molleker
Grzegorz Panfil / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
11:00
Maxime Janvier / Dimitar Kuzmanov
Andre Begemann / Dustin Brown
11:00
Vladyslav Manafov / Szymon Walkow
Martin Cuevas / Renzo Olivo

ATP Challenger – Portoroz, Slovenia

venerdì, 10 agosto 2018
F
I
Adrian Menendez
Andrea Arnaboldi
64
5
77
7
F
I
Constant Lestienne
Dominik Koepfer
6
6
3
2
F
I
Nikola Cacic / Lucas Miedler
Gerard Granollers / Lukas Rosol
5
3
7
6
sabato, 11 agosto 2018
F
I
Constant Lestienne
Andrea Arnaboldi
6
6
2
1

ATP Challenger – Pullach, Germany

venerdì, 10 agosto 2018
F
I
Kimmer Coppejans
Jiri Vesely
5
6
64
7
1
77
F
I
Mikael Ymer
Martin Klizan
3
2
6
6
F
I
Kevin Krawietz
Gianluca Mager
5
6
6
7
3
1
R
e
t
.
Pedro Sousa
Jiri Vesely
5
5
7
2
F
I
Jan-Lennard Struff
Carlos Berlocq
4
6
6
6
3
2
F
I
Mats Moraing / Oscar Otte
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
1
2
6
6
F
I
Simone Bolelli / Daniele Bracciali
Matthias Bachinger / Tim Puetz
6
6
3
1
sabato, 11 agosto 2018
F
I
Kevin Krawietz
Pedro Sousa
1
6
1
6
1
6
F
I
Jan-Lennard Struff
Martin Klizan
6
6
4
4
F
I
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Simone Bolelli / Daniele Bracciali
6
6
2
2
domenica, 12 agosto 2018
F
I
Jan-Lennard Struff
Pedro Sousa
1
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Vancouver, Canada

lunedì, 13 agosto 2018
F
I
Alex Bolt / Jordan Thompson
Joshua Peck / Luka Vukovic
3
6
10
6
3
8
martedì, 14 agosto 2018
F
I
Illya Marchenko
Ilya Ivashka
6
3
5
4
6
7
F
I
Gregoire Barrere
Mohamed Safwat
68
6
6
710
4
2
F
I
Liam Broady
Quentin Halys
2
2
6
6
F
I
Peter Polansky
Santiago Giraldo
77
5
6
65
7
3
F
I
Stefano Travaglia
Jason Kubler
3
62
6
77
F
I
Brayden Schnur
Yannick Maden
5
62
7
77
20:00
Gilles Mueller
Christopher Eubanks
20:00
J. C. Aragone
Alex Bolt
21:30
Borna Gojo
Kevin King
21:30
Lloyd Harris
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
23:00
Ernesto Escobedo
Daniel Evans
23:00
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Jordan Thompson
mercoledì, 15 agosto 2018
0:30
Felix Auger Aliassime
Ruben Bemelmans
0:30
Marc Polmans
Evan King
4:00
Thomas Fabbiano
Filip Peliwo
4:00
Vasek Pospisil
Benjamin Sigouin
18:00
Quentin Halys
Ilya Ivashka
2:00
Gregoire Barrere / Quentin Halys
Alex Lawson / Hunter Reese
5:30
Austin Krajicek / Purav Raja
Ruan Roelofse / Luke Saville
18:00
Jonathan Erlich / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
Thanasi Kokkinakis / Peter Polansky
18:00
Liam Broady / Jonny O'Mara
Hans Hach / Andreas Siljestroem
18:00
Marc Polmans / Max Purcell
J. C. Aragone / Benjamin Sigouin
18:00
Thomas Fabbiano / Matt Reid
Evan King / Nathan Pasha
18:00
Yannick Maden / Stefano Travaglia
Luke Bambridge / Neal Skupski

ATP Challenger – Chengdu, China

venerdì, 3 agosto 2018
F
I
Henri Laaksonen
Yibing Wu
63
6
6
77
2
3
F
I
James Ward
Roman Safiullin
6
4
6
2
6
3
F
I
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
6
6
0
4
F
I
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Mikhail Elgin / Yaraslau Shyla
63
2
77
6
sabato, 4 agosto 2018
F
I
Ze Zhang
Akira Santillan
6
78
4
66
F
I
Henri Laaksonen
James Ward
2
6
6
6
4
1
F
I
Mikhail Elgin / Yaraslau Shyla
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
4
4
6
6
domenica, 5 agosto 2018
R
e
t
.
Henri Laaksonen
Ze Zhang
6
2
2
5

ATP Challenger – Lexington, USA

venerdì, 3 agosto 2018
R
e
t
.
Collin Altamirano
Joris de Loore
6
3
2
3
6
3
F
I
Lloyd Harris
Ronnie Schneider
6
6
3
2
F
I
Borna Gojo
Stefano Napolitano
4
4
6
6
sabato, 4 agosto 2018
R
e
t
.
Yun-Seong Chung
Jay Clarke
6
3
3
0
F
I
Lloyd Harris
Joris de Loore
6
6
1
3
F
I
Yun-Seong Chung
Stefano Napolitano
5
3
7
6
F
I
Lloyd Harris / Max Purcell
Joris de Loore / Marc Polmans
3
4
6
6
domenica, 5 agosto 2018
F
I
Stefano Napolitano
Lloyd Harris
4
3
6
6
F
I
Joris de Loore / Marc Polmans
Robert Galloway / Roberto Maytin
3
1
6
6

ATP Challenger – Liberec, Czech Republic

venerdì, 3 agosto 2018
F
I
Joao Domingues
Goncalo Oliveira
4
3
6
6
F
I
Pedro Martinez
Pavel Kotov
3
4
6
6
F
I
Pedro Sousa
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
6
6
3
1
F
I
Michael Vrbensky
Andrej Martin
3
1
6
6
F
I
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Markus Eriksson / Andre Goeransson
3
6
10
6
3
8
F
I
Filip Polasek / Patrik Rikl
Pedro Martinez / David Vega
6
67
10
4
79
8
sabato, 4 agosto 2018
F
I
Pedro Sousa
Goncalo Oliveira
6
6
1
1
F
I
Pavel Kotov
Andrej Martin
0
3
6
6
F
I
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Filip Polasek / Patrik Rikl
6
6
3
4
domenica, 5 agosto 2018
F
I
Pedro Sousa
Andrej Martin
1
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Segovia, Spain

venerdì, 3 agosto 2018
F
I
Andres Artunedo
Adrian Menendez
63
66
77
78
F
I
Roberto Quiroz
Ugo Humbert
2
7
67
6
5
79
F
I
Luca Vanni
Gian Marco Moroni
6
6
1
4
F
I
Daniel Brands
Andrea Arnaboldi
6
3
65
4
6
77
W
.
O
.
Adrian Menendez / Sergiy Stakhovsky
Matias Franco Descotte / Joao Monteiro
F
I
Carlos Boluda / Miguel Semmler
Matias Franco Descotte / Joao Monteiro
5
6
4
7
2
10
F
I
Andres Artunedo / David Perez
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
63
6
10
77
3
7
sabato, 4 agosto 2018
F
I
Ugo Humbert
Luca Vanni
77
6
65
4
F
I
Andrea Arnaboldi
Adrian Menendez
66
65
78
77
F
I
Matias Franco Descotte / Joao Monteiro
Andres Artunedo / David Perez
77
3
6
63
6
10
domenica, 5 agosto 2018
F
I
Ugo Humbert
Adrian Menendez
6
6
3
4

ATP Challenger – Sopot, Poland

venerdì, 3 agosto 2018
F
I
Pedro Cachin
Thiemo de Bakker
6
3
6
3
6
2
F
I
Oscar Otte
Paolo Lorenzi
6
3
2
3
6
6
F
I
Zdenek Kolar
Maxime Janvier
6
2
7
4
6
5
F
I
Tommy Robredo
Daniel Gimeno
4
64
6
77
W
.
O
.
Martin Cuevas / Hugo Dellien
Ruben Gonzales / Nathaniel Lammons
sabato, 4 agosto 2018
F
I
Zdenek Kolar
Paolo Lorenzi
4
0
6
6
F
I
Daniel Gimeno
Pedro Cachin
7
6
5
1
F
I
Mateusz Kowalczyk / Szymon Walkow
Grzegorz Panfil / Gleb Sakharov
77
7
62
5
domenica, 5 agosto 2018
F
I
Daniel Gimeno
Paolo Lorenzi
62
77
3
77
65
6
F
I
Mateusz Kowalczyk / Szymon Walkow
Ruben Gonzales / Nathaniel Lammons
78
6
66
3

ATP Challenger – Binghamton, USA

venerdì, 27 luglio 2018
F
I
Lloyd Harris
Alafia Ayeni
6
6
3
3
F
I
Laurynas Grigelis
Alejandro Gomez
6
3
6
2
6
4
F
I
Jordan Thompson
Dominik Koepfer
6
6
4
1
F
I
Lloyd Harris
Marcel Granollers
1
2
6
6
F
I
Jay Clarke
Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
6
6
6
2
4
F
I
Laurynas Grigelis
Darian King
4
6
77
6
2
64
F
I
Hunter Johnson / Yates Johnson
Robert Galloway / Roberto Maytin
4
4
6
6
F
I
Alejandro Gomez / Caio Silva
Ludovico Cestarollo / Karl Poling
6
6
2
4
F
I
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers
Vasil Kirkov / Alexander Ritschard
6
7
2
5
sabato, 28 luglio 2018
F
I
Jay Clarke
Marcel Granollers
6
6
4
3
F
I
Jordan Thompson
Laurynas Grigelis
6
6
4
3
F
I
Hans Hach / Andreas Siljestroem
Alessandro Bega / Laurynas Grigelis
6
6
3
4
F
I
Alejandro Gomez / Caio Silva
Robert Galloway / Roberto Maytin
63
6
10
77
4
6
F
I
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers
Hans Hach / Andreas Siljestroem
65
77
10
77
63
5
domenica, 29 luglio 2018
F
I
Jordan Thompson
Jay Clarke
78
65
4
66
77
6
F
I
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers
Alejandro Gomez / Caio Silva
77
6
62
4

ATP Challenger – Granby, Canada

venerdì, 27 luglio 2018
F
I
Joris de Loore
Norbert Gombos
4
4
6
6
R
e
t
.
Ugo Humbert
Brayden Schnur
5
6
4
7
3
1
F
I
Stefano Napolitano
Peter Polansky
5
62
7
77
F
I
Matt Reid / Yasutaka Uchiyama
J. C. Aragone / Liam Broady
3
6
4
6
3
10
F
I
Alex Lawson / Zhe Li
Joris de Loore / Norbert Gombos
6
4
10
2
6
6
sabato, 28 luglio 2018
F
I
Alexander Sarkissian
Frank Dancevic
6
2
4
1
6
6
F
I
Ugo Humbert
Norbert Gombos
6
4
6
3
6
4
F
I
Peter Polansky
Frank Dancevic
78
6
66
4
F
I
J. C. Aragone / Liam Broady
Alex Lawson / Zhe Li
62
3
77
6
domenica, 29 luglio 2018
F
I
Ugo Humbert
Peter Polansky
4
6
2
6
1
6

ATP Challenger – Padova, Italy

venerdì, 27 luglio 2018
F
I
Federico Gaio
Ante Pavic
6
7
4
5
F
I
Juan Pablo Varillas
Tomislav Brkic
6
6
1
1
F
I
Sergio Gutierrez
Carlos Boluda
6
6
2
4
F
I
Tommy Robredo
Gian Marco Moroni
3
6
6
6
3
2
F
I
Sergio Galdos / Federico Zeballos
Walter Trusendi / Andrea Vavassori
77
64
5
65
77
10
F
I
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
Adam Taylor / Jason Taylor
6
6
3
4
sabato, 28 luglio 2018
F
I
Federico Gaio
Juan Pablo Varillas
6
6
4
4
F
I
Sergio Gutierrez
Tommy Robredo
3
6
6
6
1
2
domenica, 29 luglio 2018
F
I
Federico Gaio
Sergio Gutierrez
2
6
1
6
3
6
F
I
Walter Trusendi / Andrea Vavassori
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
2
64
6
77

ATP Challenger – Prague, Czech Republic

venerdì, 27 luglio 2018
F
I
Mats Moraing
Pedro Martinez
2
3
6
6
F
I
Filip Horansky
Vaclav Safranek
0
6
6
6
2
1
F
I
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Guilherme Clezar
6
77
4
63
F
I
Lukas Rosol
Enrique Lopez
1
6
78
6
2
66
F
I
Tomislav Draganja / Ivan Sabanov
Fernando Romboli / David Vega
63
3
77
6
F
I
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Marek Gengel / Dominik Kellovsky
6
6
4
3
sabato, 28 luglio 2018
F
I
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Pedro Martinez
6
6
3
4
F
I
Lukas Rosol
Filip Horansky
1
6
77
6
3
65
F
I
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Fernando Romboli / David Vega
6
6
4
2
domenica, 29 luglio 2018
F
I
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Lukas Rosol
6
3
4
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Tampere, Finland

venerdì, 27 luglio 2018
F
I
Tristan Lamasine
Thiemo de Bakker
77
6
62
1
F
I
Juan Ignacio Londero
Antoine Hoang
77
6
65
4
F
I
Tallon Griekspoor
Marco Trungelliti
6
6
3
3
F
I
Hugo Dellien
Kamil Majchrzak
65
6
6
77
3
1
F
I
Harri Helioevaara / Patrik Niklas-Salminen
Ivan Gakhov / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
6
3
10
3
6
12
F
I
Ruben Gonzales / Nathaniel Lammons
Markus Eriksson / Andre Goeransson
3
4
6
6
sabato, 28 luglio 2018
F
I
Tallon Griekspoor
Tristan Lamasine
6
7
4
5
F
I
Hugo Dellien
Juan Ignacio Londero
4
2
6
6
F
I
Markus Eriksson / Andre Goeransson
Ivan Gakhov / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
6
3
10
3
6
7
domenica, 29 luglio 2018
F
I
Juan Ignacio Londero
Tallon Griekspoor
3
6
3
6
2
6

ATP Challenger – Astana, Kazakhstan

venerdì, 20 luglio 2018
F
I
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Sebastian Ofner
5
6
1
7
1
6
F
I
Pavel Kotov
Alexei Popyrin
1
4
6
6
F
I
Maxime Janvier
Jurij Rodionov
77
4
4
63
6
6
F
I
Saketh Myneni
Daniel Brands
4
712
5
6
610
7
W
.
O
.
Dmitry Popko / Jurij Rodionov
Timur Khabibulin / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
F
I
Ivan Gakhov / Roman Safiullin
Mikhail Elgin / Yaraslau Shyla
3
6
4
6
4
10
F
I
Arjun Kadhe / Denis Yevseyev
Timur Khabibulin / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
10
6
1
5
sabato, 21 luglio 2018
F
I
Sebastian Ofner
Alexei Popyrin
6
6
3
3
F
I
Daniel Brands
Jurij Rodionov
6
3
7
4
6
5
F
I
Mikhail Elgin / Yaraslau Shyla
Arjun Kadhe / Denis Yevseyev
7
78
5
66
domenica, 22 luglio 2018
F
I
Daniel Brands
Sebastian Ofner
65
3
77
6

ATP Challenger – Gatineau, Canada

venerdì, 20 luglio 2018
F
I
Ernesto Escobedo
Jason Kubler
64
77
3
77
63
6
F
I
Bradley Klahn
Zhe Li
67
6
6
79
4
3
F
I
Maximilian Neuchrist
Go Soeda
63
3
77
6
F
I
Bradley Mousley / Matt Reid
Darian King / Peter Polansky
4
2
6
6
sabato, 21 luglio 2018
F
I
Peter Polansky
Ugo Humbert
77
63
64
64
77
77
F
I
Bradley Klahn
Jason Kubler
6
6
2
3
F
I
Ugo Humbert
Go Soeda
6
6
4
1
F
I
Laurynas Grigelis / Edan Leshem
Robert Galloway / Bradley Klahn
4
5
6
7
F
I
Darian King / Peter Polansky
Robert Galloway / Bradley Klahn
64
6
8
77
4
10
domenica, 22 luglio 2018
F
I
Ugo Humbert
Bradley Klahn
3
65
6
77

ATP Challenger – San Benedeto, Italy

venerdì, 20 luglio 2018
F
I
Ante Pavic
Carlos Taberner
4
4
6
6
F
I
Andrea Arnaboldi
Lorenzo Giustino
3
4
6
6
F
I
Sergio Gutierrez
Matteo Viola
6
6
1
0
F
I
Luca Vanni
Daniel Galan
3
65
6
77
F
I
Riccardo Balzerani / Jacopo Berrettini
Sergio Galdos / Federico Zeballos
69
4
711
6
F
I
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
2
79
10
6
67
7
sabato, 21 luglio 2018
R
e
t
.
Sergio Gutierrez
Carlos Taberner
1
2
F
I
Lorenzo Giustino
Daniel Galan
6
3
4
3
6
6
F
I
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
Sergio Galdos / Federico Zeballos
6
6
3
2
domenica, 22 luglio 2018
F
I
Daniel Galan
Sergio Gutierrez
6
3
6
2
6
2

ATP Challenger – Scheveningen, Netherlands

venerdì, 20 luglio 2018
F
I
Blaz Rola
Lukas Rosol
4
78
4
6
66
6
F
I
Yannick Maden
Attila Balazs
6
67
6
2
79
3
F
I
Kimmer Coppejans
Oscar Otte
7
6
5
4
F
I
Andre Begemann / Dustin Brown
Luis David Martinez / Goncalo Oliveira
64
4
77
6
sabato, 21 luglio 2018
F
I
Alessandro Giannessi
Thiemo de Bakker
6
67
4
3
79
6
F
I
Yannick Maden
Lukas Rosol
6
6
3
4
F
I
Kimmer Coppejans
Thiemo de Bakker
1
4
6
6
F
I
Ruben Gonzales / Nathaniel Lammons
Nathan Pasha / Hunter Reese
6
6
4
3
domenica, 22 luglio 2018
F
I
Yannick Maden
Thiemo de Bakker
2
1
6
6
F
I
Luis David Martinez / Goncalo Oliveira
Ruben Gonzales / Nathaniel Lammons
3
710
5
6
68
10

ATP Challenger – Bastad, Sweden

venerdì, 13 luglio 2018
F
I
Filip Horansky
Corentin Moutet
4
6
3
6
4
6
F
I
Pedro Martinez
Mikael Ymer
6
6
3
4
F
I
Zdenek Kolar / Goncalo Oliveira
Ruben Gonzales / Nathaniel Lammons
64
6
10
77
4
7
F
I
Julio Peralta / Horacio Zeballos
Harri Helioevaara / Henri Laaksonen
2
3
6
6
sabato, 14 luglio 2018
F
I
Corentin Moutet
Pedro Martinez
65
4
77
6
F
I
Harri Helioevaara / Henri Laaksonen
Zdenek Kolar / Goncalo Oliveira
6
6
4
3

ATP Challenger – Braunschweig, Germany

venerdì, 13 luglio 2018
F
I
Jozef Kovalik
Arthur de Greef
6
6
2
3
F
I
Andrea Arnaboldi
Yannick Hanfmann
4
2
6
6
F
I
Nicola Kuhn / Casper Ruud
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
6
65
10
4
77
12
F
I
Santiago Gonzalez / Wesley Koolhof
Andre Begemann / Dustin Brown
6
6
0
3
sabato, 14 luglio 2018
F
I
Jozef Kovalik
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
3
6
3
6
F
I
Santiago Gonzalez / Wesley Koolhof
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
6
6
3
3

ATP Challenger – Perugia, Italy

venerdì, 13 luglio 2018
F
I
Ulises Blanch
Bernabe Zapata
6
6
4
4
F
I
Attila Balazs
Marco Trungelliti
6
77
2
63
F
I
Daniel Gimeno
Gianluigi Quinzi
1
2
6
6
F
I
Alessandro Giannessi
Salvatore Caruso
6
4
4
4
6
6
F
I
Daniele Bracciali / Matteo Donati
Federico Gaio / Andrea Pellegrino
6
63
10
2
77
3
F
I
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
Jacopo Berrettini / Enrico Dalla Valle
6
7
1
5
sabato, 14 luglio 2018
F
I
Salvatore Caruso
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
0
6
6
F
I
Ulises Blanch
Attila Balazs
6
6
4
2
F
I
Daniele Bracciali / Matteo Donati
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
6
3
10
3
6
7
domenica, 15 luglio 2018
F
I
Gianluigi Quinzi
Ulises Blanch
5
2
7
6

ATP Challenger – Winnetka, USA

venerdì, 13 luglio 2018
F
I
Jason Jung
Collin Altamirano
6
6
2
2
F
I
J. C. Aragone / Marcos Giron
Roberto Maytin / Christopher Rungkat
4
6
13
6
4
15
sabato, 14 luglio 2018
F
I
Dayne Kelly
Evgeny Karlovskiy
4
2
6
6
F
I
Austin Krajicek / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Jared Hiltzik / Tim Kopinski
77
6
62
4
domenica, 15 luglio 2018
F
I
Evgeny Karlovskiy
Jason Jung
6
6
3
2
F
I
Austin Krajicek / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Roberto Maytin / Christopher Rungkat
64
6
10
77
4
5

ATP Challenger – Winnipeg, Canada

venerdì, 13 luglio 2018
F
I
Mikael Torpegaard
Marcel Granollers
4
1
6
6
F
I
Lucas Miedler
Kaichi Uchida
77
6
64
4
F
I
Marc-Andrea Huesler
Jason Kubler
2
3
6
6
F
I
Alexis Galarneau
Go Soeda
0
2
6
6
F
I
Marc-Andrea Huesler / Sem Verbeek
Zhe Li / Go Soeda
614
6
11
716
3
9
sabato, 14 luglio 2018
F
I
Jason Kubler
Marcel Granollers
4
7
6
6
5
3
F
I
Lucas Miedler
Go Soeda
6
3
6
3
6
3
F
I
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers
Jason Kubler / Bradley Mousley
6
77
4
62
domenica, 15 luglio 2018
F
I
Lucas Miedler
Jason Kubler
1
1
6
6
F
I
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers
Marc-Andrea Huesler / Sem Verbeek
77
3
12
65
6
14

ATP Challenger – Marburg, Germany

venerdì, 6 luglio 2018
F
I
Hugo Dellien
Julian Lenz
6
6
3
3
F
I
Juan Ignacio Londero
Felix Auger Aliassime
7
1
6
5
6
1
F
I
Fabricio Neis / David Vega
Andrej Martin / Goncalo Oliveira
6
77
3
65
F
I
Hans Hach / Andreas Siljestroem
Henri Laaksonen / Luca Margaroli
6
5
9
3
7
11
sabato, 7 luglio 2018
F
I
Juan Ignacio Londero
Hugo Dellien
3
7
6
6
5
4
F
I
Fabricio Neis / David Vega
Henri Laaksonen / Luca Margaroli
4
6
10
6
4
8

ATP Challenger – Recanati, Italy

venerdì, 6 luglio 2018
F
I
Daniel Brands
Salvatore Caruso
6
79
4
67
F
I
Roberto Quiroz
Hiroki Moriya
6
6
4
2
F
I
Adrian Menendez
Lorenzo Giustino
6
6
4
2
F
I
Viktor Galovic
Ilya Ivashka
7
6
5
4
F
I
Quentin Halys / Albano Olivetti
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
77
1
6
65
6
10
F
I
Salvatore Caruso / Walter Trusendi
Gonzalo Escobar / Fernando Romboli
6
4
5
4
6
10
sabato, 7 luglio 2018
F
I
Daniel Brands
Roberto Quiroz
6
6
0
3
F
I
Adrian Menendez
Viktor Galovic
6
6
1
2
F
I
Gonzalo Escobar / Fernando Romboli
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
6
65
8
2
77
10
domenica, 8 luglio 2018
F
I
Daniel Brands
Adrian Menendez
7
6
5
3

ATP Challenger – Milan, Italy

venerdì, 29 giugno 2018
F
I
Laslo Djere
Joao Domingues
6
6
4
4
R
e
t
.
Pedja Krstin
Rogerio Dutra Silva
6
3
1
2
F
I
Gianluca Mager
Pedro Sousa
7
7
5
5
F
I
Thiemo de Bakker
Andrea Arnaboldi
3
6
6
6
1
4
F
I
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
Hans Hach / Andreas Siljestroem
2
7
10
6
5
7
sabato, 30 giugno 2018
F
I
Laslo Djere
Thiemo de Bakker
78
4
7
66
6
5
F
I
Pedja Krstin
Gianluca Mager
3
1
6
6
F
I
Gonzalo Escobar / Fernando Romboli
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
6
1
9
4
6
11
domenica, 1 luglio 2018
F
I
Laslo Djere
Gianluca Mager
6
6
2
1

ATP Challenger – Blois, France

venerdì, 22 giugno 2018
F
I
Scott Griekspoor
Juan Ignacio Londero
6
5
7
2
7
5
F
I
Stephane Robert
Pedro Cachin
6
6
3
0
F
I
Tristan Lamasine
Felix Auger Aliassime
4
2
6
6
F
I
Thiemo de Bakker
Christian Garin
6
6
4
4
F
I
Joao Domingues / Pedro Sousa
Fabricio Neis / David Vega
3
712
8
6
610
10
W
.
O
.
Tomas Lipovsek Puches / Juan Ignacio Londero
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Rameez Junaid
sabato, 23 giugno 2018
F
I
Felix Auger Aliassime
Thiemo de Bakker
77
3
6
62
6
1
F
I
Scott Griekspoor
Stephane Robert
6
2
6
1
6
2
F
I
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Rameez Junaid
Fabricio Neis / David Vega
64
1
77
6
domenica, 24 giugno 2018
F
I
Felix Auger Aliassime
Scott Griekspoor
4
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Fergana, Uzbekistan

venerdì, 22 giugno 2018
F
I
Nikola Milojevic
Yosuke Watanuki
6
69
6
1
711
3
F
I
Cem Ilkel
Saketh Myneni
1
77
4
6
65
6
R
e
t
.
Shuichi Sekiguchi
Enrique Lopez
2
0
6
4
F
I
Egor Gerasimov
Aldin Setkic
6
77
3
64
F
I
Ivan Gakhov / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
Timur Khabibulin / Vladyslav Manafov
6
4
12
4
6
10
F
I
Saketh Myneni / Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Roberto Cid / Rubin Statham
77
77
65
61
sabato, 23 giugno 2018
F
I
Egor Gerasimov
Enrique Lopez
4
4
6
6
F
I
Nikola Milojevic
Saketh Myneni
6
5
6
4
7
0
F
I
Saketh Myneni / Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Ivan Gakhov / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
4
4
6
6
domenica, 24 giugno 2018
F
I
Nikola Milojevic
Enrique Lopez
6
6
3
4

ATP Challenger – Ilkley, Great Britain

venerdì, 22 giugno 2018
F
I
Peter Polansky
Jason Kubler
6
63
2
3
77
6
F
I
Darian King
Oscar Otte
4
6
1
6
4
6
F
I
Jordan Thompson
Sergiy Stakhovsky
4
4
6
6
F
I
Thomas Fabbiano
Michael Mmoh
1
2
6
6
F
I
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
62
64
77
77
F
I
Austin Krajicek / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Liam Broady / Scott Clayton
7
6
5
3
sabato, 23 giugno 2018
F
I
Jason Kubler
Oscar Otte
0
5
6
7
F
I
Sergiy Stakhovsky
Michael Mmoh
6
7
4
5
F
I
Austin Krajicek / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
6
6
3
3
domenica, 24 giugno 2018
F
I
Sergiy Stakhovsky
Oscar Otte
6
6
4
4

ATP Challenger – L'Aquila

venerdì, 22 giugno 2018
R
e
t
.
Thiago Monteiro
Gian Marco Moroni
3
1
F
I
Daniel Galan
Facundo Bagnis
65
0
77
6
F
I
Guilherme Clezar
Gianluigi Quinzi
6
1
712
3
6
610
F
I
Filippo Baldi
Paolo Lorenzi
4
63
6
77
W
.
O
.
Filippo Baldi / Andrea Pellegrino
Guilherme Clezar / Alejandro Gonzalez
F
I
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
Pedro Martinez / Mark Vervoort
4
6
6
6
3
10
sabato, 23 giugno 2018
F
I
Facundo Bagnis
Guilherme Clezar
6
5
77
3
7
64
F
I
Thiago Monteiro
Paolo Lorenzi
65
77
3
77
63
6
W
.
O
.
Daniel Dutra da Silva / Rogerio Dutra Silva
Filippo Baldi / Andrea Pellegrino
F
I
Filippo Baldi / Andrea Pellegrino
Pedro Martinez / Mark Vervoort
4
6
10
6
3
5
domenica, 24 giugno 2018
F
I
Facundo Bagnis
Paolo Lorenzi
2
6
6
6
3
4

ATP Challenger – Poprad-Tatry, Slovakia

venerdì, 22 giugno 2018
F
I
Attila Balazs
Arthur de Greef
1
3
6
6
F
I
Zdenek Kolar
Jozef Kovalik
1
2
6
6
F
I
Nikola Cacic / Luca Margaroli
Maximilian Neuchrist / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
77
2
62
sabato, 23 giugno 2018
F
I
Jozef Kovalik
Arthur de Greef
6
6
4
0
F
I
Nikola Cacic / Luca Margaroli
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
3
6
14
6
4
16

ATP Challenger – Almaty, Kazakhstan

venerdì, 15 giugno 2018
F
I
Pedja Krstin
Enrique Lopez
6
6
1
3
F
I
Jurij Rodionov
Yannick Hanfmann
6
7
4
5
F
I
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
Laurynas Grigelis / Vladyslav Manafov
6
77
2
62
sabato, 16 giugno 2018
F
I
Pedja Krstin
Jurij Rodionov
5
2
7
6

ATP Challenger – Caltanissetta, Italy

venerdì, 15 giugno 2018
F
I
Attila Balazs
Pablo Cuevas
6
6
3
4
F
I
Jiri Vesely
Dennis Novak
6
64
64
3
77
77
F
I
Ernests Gulbis
Alessandro Giannessi
6
63
1
2
77
6
F
I
Alejandro Davidovich
Jaume Munar
2
1
6
6
R
e
t
.
Matteo Donati
Alessandro Giannessi
6
0
2
0
F
I
Martin Cuevas / Pablo Cuevas
Federico Gaio / Andrea Pellegrino
2
64
6
77
F
I
Blaz Rola / Jiri Vesely
Sergio Galdos / Nathan Pasha
6
1
10
4
6
6
sabato, 16 giugno 2018
F
I
Jaume Munar
Dennis Novak
3
7
78
6
5
66
F
I
Matteo Donati
Attila Balazs
0
6
6
6
4
4
F
I
Federico Gaio / Andrea Pellegrino
Blaz Rola / Jiri Vesely
77
77
64
65
domenica, 17 giugno 2018
F
I
Jaume Munar
Matteo Donati
6
77
2
62

ATP Challenger – Lyon, France

venerdì, 15 giugno 2018
F
I
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
Adam Pavlasek
1
77
6
6
63
3
F
I
Roberto Marcora
Christian Garin
6
3
6
1
6
4
F
I
Alexandre Muller
Felix Auger Aliassime
3
1
6
6
F
I
Miomir Kecmanovic
Alexei Popyrin
7
2
6
5
6
4
F
I
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Luca Margaroli
7
68
6
5
710
10
F
I
Pedro Martinez / David Vega
Elliot Benchetrit / Geoffrey Blancaneaux
3
6
3
6
3
10
sabato, 16 giugno 2018
F
I
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
Roberto Marcora
77
6
61
2
F
I
Miomir Kecmanovic
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
66
6
78
F
I
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Luca Margaroli
Elliot Benchetrit / Geoffrey Blancaneaux
3
6
7
6
4
10
domenica, 17 giugno 2018
F
I
Felix Auger Aliassime
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
63
7
6
77
5
2

ATP Challenger – Nottingham, Great Britain

venerdì, 15 giugno 2018
F
I
Marcel Granollers
Ramkumar Ramanathan
77
4
77
65
6
64
F
I
Brayden Schnur
Daniel Evans
65
3
77
6
F
I
James Ward
Ilya Ivashka
4
3
6
6
F
I
Peter Polansky
Alex De Minaur
3
6
2
6
3
6
W
.
O
.
Austin Krajicek / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Matt Reid / Adil Shamasdin
F
I
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
Frederik Loechte Nielsen / Joe Salisbury
6
64
13
2
77
15
sabato, 16 giugno 2018
F
I
Daniel Evans
Marcel Granollers
4
6
6
6
2
3
F
I
Ilya Ivashka
Alex De Minaur
2
4
6
6
F
I
Frederik Loechte Nielsen / Joe Salisbury
Austin Krajicek / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
77
6
65
1
domenica, 17 giugno 2018
F
I
Daniel Evans
Alex De Minaur
64
5
77
7

ATP Challenger – Poznan, Poland

venerdì, 8 giugno 2018
F
I
Taro Daniel
Facundo Bagnis
6
7
4
5
F
I
Alexey Vatutin
Jeremy Jahn
77
4
6
64
6
3
F
I
Attila Balazs
Alessandro Giannessi
4
5
6
7
F
I
Andrea Arnaboldi
Quentin Halys
1
63
6
77
F
I
Alexey Vatutin
Hubert Hurkacz
3
2
6
6
F
I
Attila Balazs / Andrea Vavassori
Roberto Maytin / Nathan Pasha
6
77
4
63
F
I
Mateusz Kowalczyk / Szymon Walkow
Michal Dembek / Jan Zielinski
77
6
65
3
sabato, 9 giugno 2018
F
I
Taro Daniel
Quentin Halys
78
6
66
3
F
I
Alessandro Giannessi
Hubert Hurkacz
4
6
3
6
3
6
F
I
Mateusz Kowalczyk / Szymon Walkow
Attila Balazs / Andrea Vavassori
7
68
10
5
710
8
domenica, 10 giugno 2018
F
I
Taro Daniel
Hubert Hurkacz
1
1
6
6

ATP Challenger – Prostějov, Czech Republic

venerdì, 8 giugno 2018
F
I
Gerald Melzer
Jaume Munar
6
3
2
4
6
6
F
I
Guillermo Garcia
Laslo Djere
68
6
64
710
3
77
F
I
Martin Cuevas / Pablo Cuevas
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
6
3
7
4
6
10
sabato, 9 giugno 2018
F
I
Laslo Djere
Jaume Munar
1
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Shymkent, Kazakhstan

venerdì, 8 giugno 2018
F
I
Roberto Cid
Hugo Dellien
64
6
6
77
4
1
F
I
Yannick Hanfmann
Lorenzo Giustino
6
6
1
0
F
I
Lorenzo Giustino / Goncalo Oliveira
Lucas Miedler / Sebastian Ofner
6
77
2
64
sabato, 9 giugno 2018
F
I
Yannick Hanfmann
Roberto Cid
77
4
6
63
6
2

ATP Challenger – Surbiton, Great Britain

venerdì, 8 giugno 2018
F
I
Juergen Melzer
Daniel Evans
63
4
77
6
F
I
Jeremy Chardy
Denis Kudla
77
4
710
65
6
68
F
I
Matthew Ebden
Sergiy Stakhovsky
6
6
4
4
F
I
Alex De Minaur
Yuki Bhambri
6
7
3
5
F
I
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
611
6
7
713
4
10
sabato, 9 giugno 2018
F
I
Jeremy Chardy
Daniel Evans
6
77
4
63
F
I
Alex De Minaur
Matthew Ebden
6
6
4
4
domenica, 10 giugno 2018
F
I
Jeremy Chardy
Alex De Minaur
6
4
6
4
6
2

ATP Challenger – Vicenza, Italy

venerdì, 1 giugno 2018
F
I
Hugo Dellien
Roberto Quiroz
6
6
1
0
F
I
Miomir Kecmanovic
Matteo Donati
77
62
3
61
77
6
F
I
Guilherme Clezar
Gian Marco Moroni
3
2
6
6
R
e
t
.
Stefano Travaglia
Salvatore Caruso
60
1
77
2
F
I
Facundo Bagnis / Fabricio Neis
Ruan Roelofse / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
78
3
66
F
I
Federico Gaio / Andrea Pellegrino
Ariel Behar / Enrique Lopez
2
2
6
6
sabato, 2 giugno 2018
F
I
Gian Marco Moroni
Hugo Dellien
4
4
6
6
F
I
Salvatore Caruso
Matteo Donati
5
3
7
6
F
I
Ariel Behar / Enrique Lopez
Facundo Bagnis / Fabricio Neis
6
6
2
4
domenica, 3 giugno 2018
F
I
Hugo Dellien
Matteo Donati
6
5
6
4
7
4

ATP Challenger – Loughborough, Great Britain

venerdì, 25 maggio 2018
F
I
Daniel Brands
Hiroki Moriya
1
63
6
77
R
e
t
.
Teymuraz Gabashvili
James Ward
5
4
7
5
F
I
Yosuke Watanuki
Lucas Miedler
77
78
65
66
F
I
Maximilian Neuchrist
Jurij Rodionov
3
78
6
6
66
3
W
.
O
.
Robert Galloway / Nathaniel Lammons
Cem Ilkel / Aldin Setkic
F
I
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
Bradley Mousley / Tim Puetz
6
6
4
2
sabato, 26 maggio 2018
F
I
Yosuke Watanuki
Hiroki Moriya
68
2
710
6
F
I
James Ward
Maximilian Neuchrist
6
6
1
4
F
I
Robert Galloway / Nathaniel Lammons
Frederik Loechte Nielsen / Joe Salisbury
66
65
78
77
domenica, 27 maggio 2018
F
I
Hiroki Moriya
James Ward
6
7
2
5
F
I
Frederik Loechte Nielsen / Joe Salisbury
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
3
6
10
6
3
4

ATP Challenger – Mestre, Italy

venerdì, 25 maggio 2018
F
I
Laurynas Grigelis
Gian Marco Moroni
2
0
6
6
F
I
Sergio Gutierrez
Danilo Petrovic
6
4
1
1
6
6
R
e
t
.
Andrea Arnaboldi
Mitchell Krueger
2
0
6
3
F
I
Lorenzo Giustino
Gianluigi Quinzi
6
65
3
2
77
6
F
I
Tomislav Brkic / Miljan Zekic
Miguel Angel Reyes / Fernando Romboli
2
7
7
6
5
10
R
e
t
.
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Federico Gaio / Gian Marco Moroni
62
0
77
1
F
I
Romain Arneodo / Danilo Petrovic
Ivan Sabanov / Matej Sabanov
6
7
3
5
F
I
Romain Arneodo / Danilo Petrovic
Miguel Angel Reyes / Fernando Romboli
6
1
10
4
6
3
F
I
Federico Gaio / Gian Marco Moroni
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
3
4
6
6
sabato, 26 maggio 2018
F
I
Gianluigi Quinzi
Danilo Petrovic
6
77
2
63
F
I
Mitchell Krueger
Gian Marco Moroni
5
2
7
6
F
I
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
Romain Arneodo / Danilo Petrovic
6
62
10
4
77
2
domenica, 27 maggio 2018
F
I
Gian Marco Moroni
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Bordeaux, France

venerdì, 18 maggio 2018
F
I
Reilly Opelka
Stefan Kozlov
77
6
64
1
F
I
Ernests Gulbis
Daniel Gimeno
5
77
6
7
64
4
F
I
Guido Andreozzi
Bradley Klahn
6
6
3
3
F
I
Elliot Benchetrit
Gregoire Barrere
65
2
77
6
W
.
O
.
Bradley Klahn / Peter Polansky
Carlos Berlocq / Thanasi Kokkinakis
F
I
James Cerretani / Nicholas Monroe
Guillermo Duran / Maximo Gonzalez
1
4
6
6
sabato, 19 maggio 2018
F
I
Ernests Gulbis
Reilly Opelka
3
67
6
79
F
I
Guido Andreozzi
Gregoire Barrere
77
64
2
63
77
6
domenica, 20 maggio 2018
F
I
Gregoire Barrere
Reilly Opelka
77
4
5
65
6
7
F
I
Bradley Klahn / Peter Polansky
Guillermo Duran / Maximo Gonzalez
6
3
10
3
6
7

ATP Challenger – Busan, South Korea

venerdì, 18 maggio 2018
F
I
Yosuke Watanuki
Ze Zhang
4
6
6
6
4
1
F
I
Marcos Giron
Vasek Pospisil
6
2
4
3
6
6
F
I
Filip Peliwo
Mackenzie McDonald
2
6
78
6
3
66
F
I
Matthew Ebden
Jason Jung
6
6
2
2
F
I
Ruan Roelofse / John-Patrick Smith
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
3
6
16
6
1
14
sabato, 19 maggio 2018
F
I
Vasek Pospisil
Yosuke Watanuki
6
3
6
3
6
4
F
I
Matthew Ebden
Filip Peliwo
6
6
3
1
F
I
Ruan Roelofse / John-Patrick Smith
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
6
6
4
4
domenica, 20 maggio 2018
F
I
Matthew Ebden
Vasek Pospisil
77
6
64
1
F
I
Ruan Roelofse / John-Patrick Smith
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
4
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Heilbronn, Germany

venerdì, 18 maggio 2018
F
I
Rudolf Molleker
Alexey Vatutin
6
2
6
1
6
4
F
I
Juan Ignacio Londero
Oscar Otte
6
3
6
4
6
3
R
e
t
.
Dustin Brown
Kamil Majchrzak
3
1
6
3
F
I
Henri Laaksonen
Jiri Vesely
3
1
6
6
F
I
Miliaan Niesten / Igor Sijsling
Rameez Junaid / David Pel
4
1
6
6
sabato, 19 maggio 2018
F
I
Juan Ignacio Londero
Rudolf Molleker
6
3
2
4
6
6
F
I
Kamil Majchrzak
Jiri Vesely
5
2
7
6
F
I
Rameez Junaid / David Pel
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
6
6
1
4
F
I
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
6
78
1
66
domenica, 20 maggio 2018
F
I
Rudolf Molleker
Jiri Vesely
4
6
7
6
4
5
F
I
Rameez Junaid / David Pel
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
6
2
10
2
6
7

ATP Challenger – Lisbon, Portugal

venerdì, 18 maggio 2018
F
I
Sebastian Ofner
Miomir Kecmanovic
6
7
4
5
F
I
Tommy Robredo
Christian Harrison
7
6
5
1
F
I
Taro Daniel
Christian Garin
6
1
0
4
6
6
F
I
Pedro Sousa
Felix Auger Aliassime
6
6
3
1
F
I
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
7
66
9
5
78
11
F
I
Sander Arends / Adil Shamasdin
Tomasz Bednarek / Hunter Reese
4
6
8
6
2
10
sabato, 19 maggio 2018
F
I
Sebastian Ofner
Tommy Robredo
6
4
1
3
6
6
F
I
Christian Garin
Pedro Sousa
5
7
6
7
5
4
F
I
Tomasz Bednarek / Hunter Reese
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
3
6
1
6
3
10
domenica, 20 maggio 2018
F
I
Christian Garin
Tommy Robredo
6
3
2
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Samarkand, Uzbekistan

venerdì, 18 maggio 2018
F
I
Luca Vanni
Tsung-Hua Yang
6
6
2
4
F
I
Miljan Zekic
Nikola Milojevic
2
1
6
6
F
I
Nikola Milojevic
Mario Vilella
2
4
6
6
F
I
Luca Vanni
Uladzimir Ignatik
6
6
3
3
F
I
Manuel Pena Lopez / Roman Safiullin
Nikola Cacic / Luca Margaroli
4
5
6
7
F
I
Ivan Gakhov / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
Nikola Cacic / Luca Margaroli
2
4
6
6
F
I
Mikhail Elgin / Denis Istomin
Saketh Myneni / Vijay Sundar Prashanth
7
3
10
5
6
8
F
I
Timur Khabibulin / Vladyslav Manafov
Daniel Munoz / Mario Vilella
6
6
4
3
F
I
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
Teymuraz Gabashvili / Nikola Milojevic
6
6
3
4
F
I
Mikhail Elgin / Denis Istomin
Nikola Cacic / Luca Margaroli
6
2
10
4
6
3
F
I
Timur Khabibulin / Vladyslav Manafov
Sanjar Fayziev / Djurabek Karimov
6
6
4
3
sabato, 19 maggio 2018
F
I
Luca Vanni
Mario Vilella
6
6
4
4
F
I
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
Timur Khabibulin / Vladyslav Manafov
77
6
61
3
W
.
O
.
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
Mikhail Elgin / Denis Istomin

ATP Challenger – Aix en Provence, France

venerdì, 11 maggio 2018
F
I
John Millman
Oscar Otte
6
6
4
0
F
I
Guido Andreozzi
Thiago Monteiro
79
77
67
62
F
I
Nino Serdarusic
Elias Ymer
5
3
7
6
F
I
Bernard Tomic
Gianluca Mager
6
6
3
4
F
I
Philipp Petzschner / Tim Puetz
Mats Moraing / Oscar Otte
6
6
3
1
F
I
Bradley Klahn / Peter Polansky
Guido Andreozzi / Kenny De Schepper
1
6
8
6
0
10
sabato, 12 maggio 2018
F
I
John Millman
Guido Andreozzi
69
6
7
711
2
5
F
I
Elias Ymer
Bernard Tomic
6
62
4
2
77
6
F
I
Guido Andreozzi / Kenny De Schepper
Philipp Petzschner / Tim Puetz
77
2
8
63
6
10
domenica, 13 maggio 2018
F
I
John Millman
Bernard Tomic
6
6
1
2

ATP Challenger – Braga, Portugal

venerdì, 11 maggio 2018
F
I
Casper Ruud
Yannick Hanfmann
6
6
2
2
F
I
Felix Auger Aliassime
Alex De Minaur
6
1
2
3
6
6
F
I
Gastao Elias
Sergio Gutierrez
6
6
3
2
F
I
Pedro Sousa
Joao Domingues
6
6
1
2
F
I
Sander Arends / Adil Shamasdin
Pedro Martinez / David Vega
6
6
0
3
F
I
Gastao Elias / Pedro Sousa
Ariel Behar / Miguel Angel Reyes
5
77
4
7
62
10
sabato, 12 maggio 2018
F
I
Casper Ruud
Alex De Minaur
6
6
3
2
R
e
t
.
Gastao Elias
Pedro Sousa
0
0
6
0
F
I
Sander Arends / Adil Shamasdin
Ariel Behar / Miguel Angel Reyes
6
6
2
1
domenica, 13 maggio 2018
F
I
Pedro Sousa
Casper Ruud
6
3
6
0
6
3

ATP Challenger – Gimcheon, South Korea

venerdì, 11 maggio 2018
F
I
Mackenzie McDonald
Soon-Woo Kwon
5
5
7
7
F
I
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Alexander Bury / Hsien-Yin Peng
3
6
10
6
3
4
W
.
O
.
Ruan Roelofse / John-Patrick Smith
Frederik Loechte Nielsen / Vasek Pospisil
sabato, 12 maggio 2018
F
I
Max Purcell
Yoshihito Nishioka
4
0
6
6
F
I
Soon-Woo Kwon
Vasek Pospisil
1
2
6
6
F
I
Ruan Roelofse / John-Patrick Smith
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
6
6
2
3
domenica, 13 maggio 2018
F
I
Yoshihito Nishioka
Vasek Pospisil
6
7
4
5

ATP Challenger – Karshi, Uzbekistan

venerdì, 11 maggio 2018
F
I
Carlos Boluda
Sergey Betov
63
1
77
6
F
I
Egor Gerasimov
Cem Ilkel
77
77
64
64
F
I
Sanjar Fayziev / Djurabek Karimov
Timur Khabibulin / Vladyslav Manafov
2
1
6
6
sabato, 12 maggio 2018
R
e
t
.
Sergey Betov
Egor Gerasimov
63
0
77
2

ATP Challenger – Rome, Italy

venerdì, 11 maggio 2018
F
I
Kevin Krawietz
Laslo Djere
2
2
6
6
F
I
Gianluigi Quinzi
Adam Pavlasek
77
3
5
64
6
7
F
I
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
Andrej Martin / Hans Podlipnik
6
6
4
2
W
.
O
.
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Daniele Bracciali / Gianluigi Quinzi
sabato, 12 maggio 2018
F
I
Adam Pavlasek
Laslo Djere
77
69
6
61
711
4
F
I
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
3
6
4
6
2
10

ATP Challenger – Glasgow, Great Britain

venerdì, 4 maggio 2018
F
I
Lukas Lacko
Guillermo Olaso
6
6
2
3
F
I
David Guez
Daniel Brands
6
5
6
4
7
2
F
I
Harri Helioevaara
Matteo Viola
7
2
5
5
6
7
F
I
Roberto Ortega
Luca Vanni
3
2
6
6
F
I
Harri Helioevaara / Evgeny Karlovskiy
Gerard Granollers / Guillermo Olaso
3
4
6
6
sabato, 5 maggio 2018
F
I
Lukas Lacko
David Guez
6
6
3
4
F
I
Matteo Viola
Luca Vanni
2
2
6
6
F
I
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
David Guez / Yannick Mertens
6
6
3
2
domenica, 6 maggio 2018
F
I
Lukas Lacko
Luca Vanni
4
77
6
6
63
4
F
I
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
Gerard Granollers / Guillermo Olaso
1
5
6
7

ATP Challenger – Ostrava, Czech Republic

venerdì, 4 maggio 2018
F
I
Adam Pavlasek
Zdenek Kolar
77
0
5
65
6
7
F
I
Nino Serdarusic
Tomislav Brkic
6
6
3
2
F
I
Matteo Donati
Andrea Collarini
5
6
7
7
3
5
F
I
Gianluigi Quinzi
Gregoire Barrere
2
65
6
77
F
I
Zdenek Kolar
Arthur de Greef
64
62
77
77
F
I
Benjamin Bonzi / Mark Vervoort
Rameez Junaid / David Pel
7
6
5
3
F
I
Attila Balazs / Goncalo Oliveira
Benjamin Bonzi / Mark Vervoort
5
6
10
7
2
8
F
I
Tomasz Bednarek / Andreas Mies
Lukas Rosol / Sergiy Stakhovsky
5
3
7
6
sabato, 5 maggio 2018
F
I
Nino Serdarusic
Gregoire Barrere
3
7
6
6
5
1
F
I
Matteo Donati
Arthur de Greef
63
4
77
6
F
I
Lukas Rosol / Sergiy Stakhovsky
Attila Balazs / Goncalo Oliveira
0
5
6
7
domenica, 6 maggio 2018
F
I
Nino Serdarusic
Arthur de Greef
6
4
2
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Puerto Vallerta, Mexico

sabato, 5 maggio 2018
F
I
Danilo Petrovic
Carlos Gomez Herrera
6
6
3
3
F
I
Adrian Menendez
Kevin King
3
6
7
6
0
5
F
I
Benjamin Lock / Fernando Romboli
Nicolas Barrientos / Alejandro Gomez
6
6
3
4
F
I
Gonzalo Escobar / Manuel Sanchez
Ante Pavic / Danilo Petrovic
3
6
11
6
3
13
domenica, 6 maggio 2018
F
I
Adrian Menendez
Danilo Petrovic
1
7
6
6
5
3
F
I
Ante Pavic / Danilo Petrovic
Benjamin Lock / Fernando Romboli
62
6
10
77
4
5

ATP Challenger – Savannah, USA

venerdì, 4 maggio 2018
F
I
Guilherme Clezar
Hugo Dellien
7
4
66
5
6
78
F
I
Max Purcell
Michael Mmoh
3
2
6
6
F
I
Christian Harrison
Thomaz Bellucci
7
6
5
4
F
I
Hunter Johnson / Yates Johnson
Enrique Lopez / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
4
2
6
6
sabato, 5 maggio 2018
F
I
Martin Cuevas
Reilly Opelka
3
4
6
6
F
I
Michael Mmoh
Hugo Dellien
6
5
3
1
7
6
F
I
Reilly Opelka
Christian Harrison
5
2
7
6
F
I
Luke Bambridge / Akira Santillan
Martin Cuevas / Hugo Dellien
6
1
10
4
6
7
domenica, 6 maggio 2018
F
I
Hugo Dellien
Christian Harrison
6
1
6
1
6
4
F
I
Enrique Lopez / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Luke Bambridge / Akira Santillan
2
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Seoul, Korea Republic

venerdì, 4 maggio 2018
F
I
Mackenzie McDonald
Lloyd Harris
64
710
6
77
68
3
F
I
Tatsuma Ito
Di Wu
7
3
6
5
6
2
F
I
Jason Kubler
Soon-Woo Kwon
6
6
3
4
F
I
Ruben Gonzales / Jason Jung
Alexander Bury / Hsien-Yin Peng
4
6
6
6
1
10
F
I
Di Wu / Ze Zhang
Ti Chen / Chu-Huan Yi
5
2
7
6
F
I
Toshihide Matsui / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
Tatsuma Ito / Mackenzie McDonald
6
3
15
4
6
13
sabato, 5 maggio 2018
F
I
Jason Kubler
Jordan Thompson
3
6
4
6
3
6
F
I
Mackenzie McDonald
Tatsuma Ito
6
77
4
64
F
I
Alexander Bury / Hsien-Yin Peng
Ti Chen / Chu-Huan Yi
4
64
6
77
domenica, 6 maggio 2018
F
I
Jordan Thompson
Mackenzie McDonald
6
4
1
1
6
6
F
I
Toshihide Matsui / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
Ti Chen / Chu-Huan Yi
6
77
4
63

ATP Challenger – An-Ning, China

venerdì, 27 aprile 2018
F
I
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Soon-Woo Kwon
6
6
2
3
F
I
Yan Bai
Mohamed Safwat
1
3
6
6
F
I
Matt Reid / Andrew Whittington
Alexander Bury / Lloyd Harris
6
3
8
3
6
10
sabato, 28 aprile 2018
F
I
Jordan Thompson
Mohamed Safwat
6
4
3
2
6
6
F
I
Kamil Majchrzak
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
6
3
1
0
6
6
F
I
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Yan Bai / Zhe Li
79
5
10
67
7
7
domenica, 29 aprile 2018
F
I
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Mohamed Safwat
5
6
6
7
3
1
F
I
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Alexander Bury / Lloyd Harris
3
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Francavilla, Italy

venerdì, 27 aprile 2018
F
I
Kimmer Coppejans
Tallon Griekspoor
0
1
6
6
F
I
Filippo Baldi
Antoine Hoang
4
5
6
7
F
I
Gianluigi Quinzi
Andrea Pellegrino
6
5
6
4
7
2
F
I
Casper Ruud
Matteo Donati
66
6
7
78
4
5
F
I
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
77
5
8
63
7
10
F
I
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
Ariel Behar / Maximo Gonzalez
6
61
6
4
77
10
sabato, 28 aprile 2018
F
I
Tallon Griekspoor
Gianluigi Quinzi
4
2
6
6
F
I
Casper Ruud
Antoine Hoang
7
6
5
4
F
I
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
Ariel Behar / Maximo Gonzalez
77
77
65
63
domenica, 29 aprile 2018
F
I
Gianluigi Quinzi
Casper Ruud
6
6
4
1

ATP Challenger – Leon, Mexico

venerdì, 27 aprile 2018
F
I
Alejandro Gonzalez
Ante Pavic
3
6
6
6
4
1
F
I
John-Patrick Smith
Filip Peliwo
6
6
1
4
F
I
Roberto Quiroz
Alexander Sarkissian
6
712
4
610
sabato, 28 aprile 2018
F
I
Roberto Cid
Christopher Eubanks
5
1
7
6
F
I
John-Patrick Smith
Alejandro Gonzalez
6
6
4
3
F
I
Roberto Maytin / Dennis Novikov
Bradley Mousley / John-Patrick Smith
63
6
10
77
4
12
F
I
Gonzalo Escobar / Manuel Sanchez
Adrian Menendez / Roberto Quiroz
6
77
1
60
domenica, 29 aprile 2018
F
I
Christopher Eubanks
Roberto Quiroz
4
6
6
6
4
3
F
I
John-Patrick Smith
Christopher Eubanks
4
6
64
6
3
77
F
I
Gonzalo Escobar / Manuel Sanchez
Bradley Mousley / John-Patrick Smith
6
6
4
4

ATP Challenger – Tallahassee, USA

venerdì, 27 aprile 2018
F
I
Noah Rubin
Hugo Dellien
6
6
2
4
F
I
Mitchell Krueger / Hunter Reese
Robert Galloway / Denis Kudla
6
1
4
4
6
10
sabato, 28 aprile 2018
F
I
Marc Polmans
Max Purcell
6
6
1
2
F
I
Noah Rubin
Marc Polmans
6
3
6
2
6
4
F
I
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
Enrique Lopez / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
4
4
6
6
F
I
Enrique Lopez / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Robert Galloway / Denis Kudla
3
1
6
6

ATP Challenger – Guadalajara, Mexico

venerdì, 20 aprile 2018
F
I
Pedja Krstin
Darian King
6
1
6
2
6
2
sabato, 21 aprile 2018
F
I
Danilo Petrovic
Christopher Eubanks
4
4
6
6
F
I
Marcelo Arevalo
John-Patrick Smith
77
3
6
64
6
3
F
I
Brayden Schnur
Mats Moraing
6
77
3
64
R
e
t
.
Marcelo Arevalo
Brayden Schnur
6
2
3
0
F
I
Christopher Eubanks
Pedja Krstin
6
77
2
65
F
I
Brydan Klein / Ruan Roelofse
Santiago Giraldo / Adrian Menendez
6
77
3
65
domenica, 22 aprile 2018
F
I
Christopher Eubanks
Marcelo Arevalo
4
7
64
6
5
77
F
I
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Bradley Mousley / John-Patrick Smith
6
7
4
5
F
I
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Brydan Klein / Ruan Roelofse
77
7
63
5

ATP Challenger – Nanchang, China

venerdì, 20 aprile 2018
F
I
Roberto Ortega
Jordan Thompson
6
2
2
4
6
6
F
I
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
5
6
7
F
I
Kamil Majchrzak / Toshihide Matsui
Ruben Gonzales / Christopher Rungkat
1
2
6
6
W
.
O
.
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Quentin Halys / Calvin Hemery
sabato, 21 aprile 2018
F
I
Quentin Halys
Jordan Thompson
6
6
1
3
F
I
Calvin Hemery
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
6
6
3
4
F
I
Ruben Gonzales / Christopher Rungkat
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
6
67
7
3
79
10
domenica, 22 aprile 2018
F
I
Calvin Hemery
Quentin Halys
3
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Sarasota, USA

venerdì, 20 aprile 2018
F
I
Jay Clarke
Facundo Bagnis
64
4
77
6
F
I
Guilherme Clezar
Reilly Opelka
7
4
4
5
6
6
F
I
Henri Laaksonen
Juan Ignacio Londero
1
0
6
6
F
I
Hugo Dellien
Stefan Kozlov
5
6
78
7
1
66
F
I
Evan King / Hunter Reese
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
6
7
4
5
F
I
Guilherme Clezar / Andreas Siljestroem
Christian Harrison / Peter Polansky
65
3
77
6
sabato, 21 aprile 2018
R
e
t
.
Reilly Opelka
Facundo Bagnis
2
5
F
I
Hugo Dellien
Juan Ignacio Londero
6
6
3
3
F
I
Andre Begemann / Antonio Sancic
Christian Harrison / Peter Polansky
7
3
5
5
6
10
domenica, 22 aprile 2018
F
I
Facundo Bagnis
Hugo Dellien
6
4
2
2
6
6
F
I
Evan King / Hunter Reese
Christian Harrison / Peter Polansky
6
6
1
2

ATP Challenger – Tunis, Tunisia

venerdì, 20 aprile 2018
F
I
Guido Andreozzi
Nikoloz Basilashvili
6
6
1
2
R
e
t
.
Pedro Sousa
Joao Domingues
6
1
4
3
F
I
Corentin Moutet
Thomas Fabbiano
5
2
7
6
F
I
Lukas Rosol
Daniel Gimeno
1
2
6
6
F
I
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
4
6
3
6
4
10
F
I
Dennis Novak / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
Jonathan Eysseric / Joe Salisbury
4
3
6
6
sabato, 21 aprile 2018
F
I
Joao Domingues
Guido Andreozzi
7
5
3
5
7
6
F
I
Thomas Fabbiano
Daniel Gimeno
1
4
6
6
F
I
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
Jonathan Eysseric / Joe Salisbury
77
6
64
2
domenica, 22 aprile 2018
R
e
t
.
Daniel Gimeno
Guido Andreozzi
2
0
6
3

ATP Challenger – Barletta, Italy

venerdì, 13 aprile 2018
F
I
Jaume Munar
Matteo Donati
6
77
4
65
F
I
Marco Trungelliti
Goncalo Oliveira
6
6
1
3
R
e
t
.
Simone Bolelli
Viktor Galovic
6
1
2
0
F
I
Daniel Gimeno
Gian Marco Moroni
3
4
6
6
F
I
Ariel Behar / Maximo Gonzalez
Goncalo Oliveira / David Pel
77
6
65
4
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Jaume Munar
Marco Trungelliti
63
1
77
6
F
I
Gian Marco Moroni
Simone Bolelli
4
2
6
6
F
I
Ariel Behar / Maximo Gonzalez
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
1
2
6
6
domenica, 15 aprile 2018
F
I
Marco Trungelliti
Simone Bolelli
2
77
6
6
64
4

ATP Challenger – Mexico City

venerdì, 13 aprile 2018
F
I
Jose Hernandez
Juan Ignacio Londero
5
2
7
6
F
I
Jan Choinski
Facundo Arguello
5
2
7
6
F
I
Andrea Basso
Roberto Quiroz
5
64
7
77
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Daniel Galan
Adrian Menendez
77
6
65
4
F
I
Facundo Bagnis / Hans Hach
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
4
6
9
6
3
11
F
I
Sergio Galdos / Adrian Menendez
Yannick Hanfmann / Kevin Krawietz
3
2
6
6
domenica, 15 aprile 2018
F
I
Roberto Quiroz
Facundo Arguello
3
6
6
6
0
3
F
I
Daniel Galan
Juan Ignacio Londero
4
7
4
6
5
6
F
I
Roberto Quiroz
Juan Ignacio Londero
1
3
6
6
F
I
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
Yannick Hanfmann / Kevin Krawietz
2
63
6
77

ATP Challenger – Taipei, Taiwan

venerdì, 13 aprile 2018
F
I
Go Soeda
Evgeny Donskoy
77
6
64
4
F
I
Jason Jung
Tatsuma Ito
6
69
64
3
711
77
F
I
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Dudi Sela
6
6
4
2
F
I
Yuki Bhambri
Chien-Hsun Lo
6
6
4
2
R
e
t
.
Alexander Bury / Hsien-Yin Peng
Yu-Hsiou Hsu / Jimmy Wang
1
2
F
I
Matthew Ebden / Andrew Whittington
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
6
6
3
4
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Go Soeda
711
6
69
4
F
I
Tatsuma Ito
Yuki Bhambri
6
3
4
3
6
6
F
I
Prajnesh Gunneswaran / Saketh Myneni
Yu-Hsiou Hsu / Jimmy Wang
2
6
14
6
4
12
domenica, 15 aprile 2018
F
I
Yuki Bhambri
Ramkumar Ramanathan
6
6
3
4
F
I
Prajnesh Gunneswaran / Saketh Myneni
Matthew Ebden / Andrew Whittington
4
7
6
6
5
10

ATP Challenger – Alicante, Spain

venerdì, 6 aprile 2018
F
I
Pablo Andujar
Marco Cecchinato
6
5
6
4
7
4
F
I
Roberto Carballes
Alex De Minaur
2
4
6
6
F
I
Wesley Koolhof / Artem Sitak
Guido Andreozzi / Ariel Behar
6
6
3
2
sabato, 7 aprile 2018
F
I
Alex De Minaur
Pablo Andujar
65
1
77
6

ATP Challenger – Panama City, Panama

venerdì, 6 aprile 2018
F
I
Juan Ignacio Londero
Carlos Berlocq
77
5
61
63
7
77
F
I
Cristian Rodriguez / Rubin Statham
Nathan Pasha / Roberto Quiroz
67
62
79
77
sabato, 7 aprile 2018
F
I
Blaz Rola
Andrea Collarini
6
6
2
3
F
I
Nathan Pasha / Roberto Quiroz
Yannick Hanfmann / Kevin Krawietz
64
4
77
6
domenica, 8 aprile 2018
F
I
Carlos Berlocq
Blaz Rola
6
6
2
0

ATP Challenger – Le Gosier, Guadeloupe

venerdì, 30 marzo 2018
F
I
Christian Garin
John-Patrick Smith
7
78
5
66
F
I
Dusan Lajovic
Bradley Klahn
77
2
6
65
6
3
F
I
Denis Kudla
Filip Peliwo
6
6
3
4
F
I
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Peter Polansky / Adil Shamasdin
67
78
8
79
66
10
sabato, 31 marzo 2018
F
I
Calvin Hemery
Ruben Bemelmans
2
4
6
6
F
I
Ruben Bemelmans
Denis Kudla
2
66
6
78
F
I
Christian Garin
Dusan Lajovic
2
2
6
6
F
I
Christian Garin / Akira Santillan
Neal Skupski / John-Patrick Smith
610
3
712
6
F
I
Darian King / Bradley Klahn
Corentin Denolly / Tom Jomby
5
3
7
6
F
I
Corentin Denolly / Tom Jomby
Neal Skupski / John-Patrick Smith
2
5
6
7
domenica, 1 aprile 2018
F
I
Dusan Lajovic
Denis Kudla
6
6
4
0
F
I
Ruben Bemelmans / Jonathan Eysseric
Peter Polansky / Adil Shamasdin
7
6
5
3
F
I
Ruben Bemelmans / Jonathan Eysseric
Neal Skupski / John-Patrick Smith
63
4
77
6

ATP Challenger – Marbella, Spain

venerdì, 30 marzo 2018
F
I
Marco Cecchinato
Guido Andreozzi
3
3
6
6
F
I
Stefano Travaglia
Martin Klizan
77
6
65
0
F
I
Guido Andreozzi / Ariel Behar
Enrique Lopez / Ramkumar Ramanathan
6
7
3
5
sabato, 31 marzo 2018
F
I
Stefano Travaglia
Guido Andreozzi
6
6
3
3
F
I
Martin Klizan / Jozef Kovalik
Guido Andreozzi / Ariel Behar
3
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Saint Brieuc, France

venerdì, 30 marzo 2018
F
I
Juergen Zopp
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
6
3
2
F
I
Dennis Novak
Ricardas Berankis
61
64
77
77
F
I
Marcos Baghdatis
Matthias Bachinger
6
6
3
2
F
I
Tobias Kamke
Constant Lestienne
1
4
6
6
F
I
Sander Arends / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
6
6
4
3
F
I
Hugo Nys / Ken Skupski
Luke Bambridge / Joe Salisbury
62
5
77
7
sabato, 31 marzo 2018
F
I
Juergen Zopp
Ricardas Berankis
3
3
6
6
F
I
Marcos Baghdatis
Constant Lestienne
5
1
7
6
F
I
Luke Bambridge / Joe Salisbury
Sander Arends / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
1
7
4
6
10
domenica, 1 aprile 2018
F
I
Constant Lestienne
Ricardas Berankis
2
7
4
6
5
6

ATP Challenger – San Luis Potosi, Mexico

venerdì, 30 marzo 2018
F
I
Jose Hernandez
Roberto Cid
6
3
4
2
6
6
F
I
Jay Clarke
Pedro Sakamoto
3
64
6
77
sabato, 31 marzo 2018
F
I
Marcelo Arevalo
Jan Choinski
6
3
6
2
6
3
F
I
Gonzalo Escobar
Daniel Galan
2
3
6
6
F
I
Roberto Cid
Pedro Sakamoto
6
6
3
3
F
I
Daniel Galan
Marcelo Arevalo
6
4
3
4
6
6
F
I
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
Jay Clarke / Kevin Krawietz
3
4
6
6
F
I
Gerardo Lopez / Manuel Sanchez
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
5
64
7
77
W
.
O
.
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
Pedja Krstin / Daniel Munoz
domenica, 1 aprile 2018
F
I
Roberto Cid
Marcelo Arevalo
3
77
4
6
63
6
F
I
Boris Arias / Federico Zeballos
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
4
4
6
6
F
I
Jay Clarke / Kevin Krawietz
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
1
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Lille, France

venerdì, 23 marzo 2018
F
I
Hugo Grenier
Maxime Janvier
4
4
6
6
F
I
Yannick Maden
David Guez
6
77
1
60
F
I
Antoine Hoang
Tobias Kamke
1
6
3
6
3
6
F
I
Guillermo Olaso
Gregoire Barrere
0
1
6
6
F
I
Luke Bambridge / Joe Salisbury
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Purav Raja
62
4
77
6
F
I
Hugo Nys / Tim Puetz
Tomasz Bednarek / Stephane Robert
6
6
2
3
sabato, 24 marzo 2018
F
I
Tobias Kamke
Maxime Janvier
77
6
65
4
F
I
Gregoire Barrere
Yannick Maden
6
2
6
2
6
3
F
I
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Purav Raja
Hugo Nys / Tim Puetz
63
6
7
77
1
10
domenica, 25 marzo 2018
F
I
Gregoire Barrere
Tobias Kamke
6
6
1
4

ATP Challenger – Qujing, China

venerdì, 23 marzo 2018
F
I
Blaz Rola
Ilya Ivashka
6
6
4
4
F
I
Hubert Hurkacz
Alex Bolt
65
3
77
6
F
I
Lorenzo Sonego / Andrea Vavassori
Di Wu / Ze Zhang
4
6
6
6
4
10
sabato, 24 marzo 2018
F
I
Malek Jaziri
Jason Kubler
78
2
6
66
6
4
F
I
Blaz Rola
Alex Bolt
7
3
6
5
6
3
F
I
Alexander Bury / Hsien-Yin Peng
Di Wu / Ze Zhang
63
6
12
77
4
10
domenica, 25 marzo 2018
F
I
Malek Jaziri
Blaz Rola
77
6
65
1

ATP Challenger – Drummondville,Canada

venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
W
.
O
.
Brayden Schnur
Frank Dancevic
F
I
Denis Kudla
Jared Hiltzik
6
6
2
1
F
I
Vasek Pospisil
Evan King
77
6
64
4
F
I
Luis David Martinez / Filip Peliwo
Nathaniel Lammons / Alex Lawson
64
6
10
77
4
8
W
.
O
.
Frank Dancevic / Adil Shamasdin
Joris de Loore / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
F
I
J. C. Aragone
Benjamin Bonzi
77
2
0
65
6
6
F
I
Brayden Schnur
Denis Kudla
4
2
6
6
F
I
Vasek Pospisil
Benjamin Bonzi
5
6
1
7
3
6
F
I
Luis David Martinez / Filip Peliwo
Joris de Loore / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
4
3
6
6
domenica, 18 marzo 2018
F
I
Benjamin Bonzi
Denis Kudla
0
5
6
7

ATP Challenger – Irving, USA

venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
F
I
Marton Fucsovics
Petros Chrysochos
6
6
3
3
F
I
Matteo Berrettini
Mirza Basic
6
65
6
4
77
1
F
I
Alex De Minaur
Steve Johnson
2
2
6
6
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
F
I
Bjorn Fratangelo
Mikhail Kukushkin
3
3
6
6
F
I
Matteo Berrettini
Marton Fucsovics
6
6
3
4
F
I
Steve Johnson
Mikhail Kukushkin
4
66
6
78
F
I
Philipp Petzschner / Alexander Peya
Wesley Koolhof / Artem Sitak
6
7
4
5
F
I
Nicholas Monroe / Jackson Withrow
Radu Albot / Matthew Ebden
6
2
9
1
6
11
domenica, 18 marzo 2018
F
I
Matteo Berrettini
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
1
6
3
6
F
I
Philipp Petzschner / Alexander Peya
Radu Albot / Matthew Ebden
6
6
2
4

ATP Challenger – Shenzhen, China

venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
F
I
Malek Jaziri
Hubert Hurkacz
77
5
4
61
7
6
F
I
Juergen Zopp
Tatsuma Ito
3
4
6
6
F
I
Viktor Galovic
Ze Zhang
4
78
3
6
66
6
F
I
Rigele Te / Di Wu
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
2
6
5
6
3
10
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
F
I
Tatsuma Ito
Ilya Ivashka
3
2
6
6
F
I
Hubert Hurkacz
Ze Zhang
611
6
2
713
2
6
F
I
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Rameez Junaid
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
77
6
63
3
domenica, 18 marzo 2018
F
I
Ze Zhang
Ilya Ivashka
4
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Santiago, Chile

venerdì, 9 marzo 2018
F
I
Jozef Kovalik
Carlos Gomez Herrera
3
61
6
77
F
I
Tommy Robredo
Marco Cecchinato
6
1
4
4
6
6
F
I
Marcelo Barrios / Jose Hernandez
Romain Arneodo / Jonathan Eysseric
3
3
6
6
F
I
Maximo Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
6
4
6
1
6
10
sabato, 10 marzo 2018
F
I
Carlos Gomez Herrera
Marco Cecchinato
6
1
1
1
6
6
F
I
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
Romain Arneodo / Jonathan Eysseric
64
6
10
77
1
12

ATP Challenger – Zhuhai, China

venerdì, 9 marzo 2018
F
I
Jason Kubler
Oscar Otte
3
2
6
6
F
I
Soon-Woo Kwon
Hubert Hurkacz
3
0
6
6
F
I
Jason Jung
Mats Moraing
6
3
6
2
6
3
F
I
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Alexander Bury / Hsien-Yin Peng
6
64
2
3
77
10
W
.
O
.
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
Alex Bolt / Jason Kubler
sabato, 10 marzo 2018
R
e
t
.
Oscar Otte
Alex Bolt
5
6
F
I
Jason Jung
Hubert Hurkacz
1
78
4
6
66
6
F
I
Alexander Bury / Hsien-Yin Peng
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
5
64
7
77
domenica, 11 marzo 2018
F
I
Hubert Hurkacz
Alex Bolt
7
64
2
5
77
6

ATP Challenger – Indian Wells, USA

venerdì, 2 marzo 2018
F
I
Martin Klizan
Peter Polansky
6
6
2
2
F
I
Christian Harrison
Vasek Pospisil
67
1
79
6
F
I
Taylor Fritz
Dudi Sela
6
6
3
2
F
I
Liam Broady / Matt Reid
Evan King / Nathan Pasha
3
77
8
6
65
10
F
I
Peter Polansky / Adil Shamasdin
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
3
4
6
6
sabato, 3 marzo 2018
F
I
Marius Copil
Darian King
2
5
6
7
F
I
Vasek Pospisil
Martin Klizan
1
6
1
6
3
6
domenica, 4 marzo 2018
F
I
Darian King
Taylor Fritz
3
77
6
6
61
2
F
I
Darian King
Martin Klizan
3
3
6
6
F
I
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
Evan King / Nathan Pasha
63
6
11
77
1
9

ATP Challenger – Punta Del Este, Uruguay

venerdì, 2 marzo 2018
F
I
Simone Bolelli
Alessandro Giannessi
6
7
2
5
F
I
Guido Andreozzi
Dmitry Popko
6
65
6
3
77
4
sabato, 3 marzo 2018
F
I
Guido Andreozzi / Fabiano De Paula
Simone Bolelli / Alessandro Giannessi
6
5
7
0
7
10
W
.
O
.
Tomas Lipovsek Puches / Juan Ignacio Londero
Facundo Bagnis / Ariel Behar
domenica, 4 marzo 2018
F
I
Simone Bolelli
Guido Andreozzi
6
4
3
3
6
6
F
I
Simone Bolelli / Alessandro Giannessi
Facundo Bagnis / Ariel Behar
2
67
6
79

ATP Challenger – Yokohama, Japan

venerdì, 2 marzo 2018
F
I
Go Soeda
Yasutaka Uchiyama
6
60
3
4
77
6
F
I
Jordan Thompson
Stephane Robert
6
4
6
3
6
2
F
I
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Tatsuma Ito / Kaito Uesugi
5
6
10
7
2
6
sabato, 3 marzo 2018
W
.
O
.
Cem Ilkel
Tatsuma Ito
F
I
Jordan Thompson
Yasutaka Uchiyama
4
5
6
7
F
I
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Tobias Kamke / Tim Puetz
6
5
10
3
7
12
domenica, 4 marzo 2018
F
I
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Tatsuma Ito
2
6
6
6
3
4

ATP Challenger – Bergamo, Italy

venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
F
I
Juergen Zopp
Adam Pavlasek
6
7
4
5
F
I
Lorenzo Sonego
Mohamed Safwat
6
66
6
3
78
2
F
I
Matteo Berrettini
Salvatore Caruso
79
7
67
5
F
I
Stefano Napolitano
Andrea Arnaboldi
69
6
6
711
2
1
F
I
Nathaniel Lammons / Alex Lawson
Laurynas Grigelis / Alessandro Motti
3
77
9
6
64
11
F
I
Rameez Junaid / Igor Zelenay
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
6
65
8
3
77
10
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
F
I
Matteo Berrettini
Juergen Zopp
6
65
6
3
77
1
F
I
Lorenzo Sonego
Stefano Napolitano
3
62
6
77
F
I
Laurynas Grigelis / Alessandro Motti
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
7
3
13
5
6
15
domenica, 25 febbraio 2018
F
I
Matteo Berrettini
Stefano Napolitano
6
3
6
2
6
2

ATP Challenger – Kyoto, Japan

venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
F
I
Go Soeda
Blake Ellis
3
7
5
6
5
7
F
I
John Millman
Hubert Hurkacz
4
6
6
6
3
2
F
I
Maoxin Gong / Cheng-Peng Hsieh
Luke Saville / Jordan Thompson
78
68
3
66
710
10
F
I
Go Soeda / Yasutaka Uchiyama
Sriram Balaji / Prajnesh Gunneswaran
6
78
4
66
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
F
I
Tim Puetz
Jordan Thompson
6
5
4
3
7
6
F
I
John Millman
Blake Ellis
6
6
3
4
F
I
Luke Saville / Jordan Thompson
Go Soeda / Yasutaka Uchiyama
6
5
10
3
7
6
domenica, 25 febbraio 2018
F
I
John Millman
Jordan Thompson
7
6
5
1

ATP Challenger – Morelos, Mexico

venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
F
I
Dennis Novikov
Pedja Krstin
6
6
1
4
F
I
Evan King / Nathan Pasha
Ruan Roelofse / Max Jacob Schnur
78
79
66
67
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
W
.
O
.
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Christian Garin
F
I
Boris Arias / Federico Zeballos
Roberto Maytin / Fernando Romboli
3
4
6
6
F
I
Evan King / Nathan Pasha
Roberto Maytin / Fernando Romboli
5
3
7
6
domenica, 25 febbraio 2018
F
I
Christian Garin
Dennis Novikov
4
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Chennai, India

venerdì, 16 febbraio 2018
F
I
Duck-Hee Lee
Yuki Bhambri
5
2
7
6
F
I
Jordan Thompson
Pedro Martinez
6
77
1
65
F
I
Cem Ilkel / Danilo Petrovic
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
65
7
5
77
5
10
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
Jordan Thompson
Yuki Bhambri
7
3
7
5
6
5

ATP Challenger – Cherbourg, France

venerdì, 16 febbraio 2018
F
I
Tobias Kamke
Constant Lestienne
3
6
3
6
4
6
F
I
Mats Moraing
Mikael Ymer
6
6
2
2
F
I
Alexei Popyrin
Maximilian Marterer
2
4
6
6
F
I
Kenny De Schepper
Matteo Berrettini
4
5
6
7
F
I
Benjamin Bonzi / Constant Lestienne
Romain Arneodo / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
1
6
3
6
10
F
I
Goncalo Oliveira / Gleb Sakharov
Mikhail Elgin / Andreas Siljestroem
6
1
10
3
6
7
F
I
Antonio Sancic / Ken Skupski
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
3
77
10
6
64
4
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
Mats Moraing
Constant Lestienne
3
4
6
6
F
I
Matteo Berrettini
Maximilian Marterer
4
67
6
79
W
.
O
.
Goncalo Oliveira / Gleb Sakharov
Romain Arneodo / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
domenica, 18 febbraio 2018
F
I
Constant Lestienne
Maximilian Marterer
4
5
6
7
F
I
Antonio Sancic / Ken Skupski
Romain Arneodo / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
3
6
4
6
1
10

ATP Challenger – Budapest, Hungary

venerdì, 9 febbraio 2018
F
I
Constant Lestienne
Vasek Pospisil
4
6
3
6
4
6
F
I
Nikola Milojevic
Elias Ymer
79
6
67
3
F
I
Marton Fucsovics
Kevin Krawietz
6
6
4
3
F
I
Nicola Kuhn
Juergen Zopp
6
6
3
3
W
.
O
.
Levente Godry / Peter Nagy
Ilya Ivashka / Dennis Novak
F
I
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
Andreas Siljestroem / Elias Ymer
6
6
4
3
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Marton Fucsovics
Nicola Kuhn
3
65
6
77
F
I
Nikola Milojevic
Vasek Pospisil
5
6
4
7
4
6
F
I
Felix Auger Aliassime / Nicola Kuhn
Levente Godry / Peter Nagy
6
6
4
2
domenica, 11 febbraio 2018
F
I
Nicola Kuhn
Vasek Pospisil
63
6
3
77
3
6
F
I
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
Felix Auger Aliassime / Nicola Kuhn
6
2
9
2
6
11

ATP Challenger – Launceston, Australia

sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Marcel Granollers
Bradley Mousley
3
6
65
6
3
77
F
I
Andrew Harris
Marc Polmans
1
4
6
6
domenica, 11 febbraio 2018
F
I
Bradley Mousley
Marc Polmans
2
2
6
6
F
I
Sekou Bangoura / Nathan Pasha
Alex Bolt / Bradley Mousley
66
0
78
6

ATP Challenger – San Francisco, USA

venerdì, 9 febbraio 2018
F
I
Jason Jung
Mackenzie McDonald
1
77
6
6
63
2
F
I
Dennis Novikov
Filip Peliwo
7
7
5
5
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Dominik Koepfer
Bradley Klahn
6
78
2
66
F
I
Miomir Kecmanovic
Michael Mmoh
77
64
6
63
77
1
F
I
Noah Rubin
Jason Jung
3
1
6
6
W
.
O
.
Marcelo Arevalo / Roberto Maytin
J. C. Aragone / Christopher Eubanks
F
I
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
Luke Bambridge / Joe Salisbury
2
2
6
6
domenica, 11 febbraio 2018
F
I
Dennis Novikov
Dominik Koepfer
3
1
6
6
F
I
Miomir Kecmanovic
Jason Jung
65
6
2
77
4
6
F
I
Ariel Behar / Maximo Gonzalez
Marcelo Arevalo / Roberto Maytin
1
63
6
77
F
I
Marcelo Arevalo / Roberto Maytin
Luke Bambridge / Joe Salisbury
6
65
10
3
77
7
lunedì, 12 febbraio 2018
F
I
Dominik Koepfer
Jason Jung
4
6
65
6
2
77

ATP Challenger – Burnie, Tasmania (AUS)

venerdì, 2 febbraio 2018
F
I
Jason Kubler
Daniel Altmaier
3
6
2
6
2
6
F
I
Stephane Robert
Yoshihito Nishioka
6
3
6
3
6
4
F
I
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers
Brydan Klein / Bradley Mousley
6
6
2
2
sabato, 3 febbraio 2018
F
I
Daniel Altmaier
Stephane Robert
1
2
6
6
F
I
Evan King / Max Jacob Schnur
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers
68
2
710
6

ATP Challenger – Dallas, USA

venerdì, 2 febbraio 2018
F
I
Kei Nishikori
Jason Jung
6
6
4
4
F
I
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
Dennis Novikov / Goncalo Oliveira
6
6
3
3
sabato, 3 febbraio 2018
F
I
Denis Kudla
Mackenzie McDonald
4
4
6
6
F
I
Leander Paes / Joe Salisbury
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
77
6
63
4
domenica, 4 febbraio 2018
F
I
Kei Nishikori
Mackenzie McDonald
6
6
1
4
F
I
Leander Paes / Joe Salisbury
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
4
6
7
6
3
10

ATP Challenger – Quimper, France

venerdì, 2 febbraio 2018
F
I
Calvin Hemery
Jaume Munar
6
6
4
0
F
I
Tristan Lamasine
Alexey Vatutin
2
2
6
6
F
I
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Stefano Napolitano
4
710
6
6
68
4
F
I
Maxime Janvier
Quentin Halys
64
2
77
6
F
I
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
6
6
1
4
F
I
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
77
3
10
62
6
8
sabato, 3 febbraio 2018
F
I
Alexey Vatutin
Calvin Hemery
6
77
4
65
F
I
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Quentin Halys
6
4
64
1
6
77
domenica, 4 febbraio 2018
F
I
Quentin Halys
Alexey Vatutin
6
77
3
61
F
I
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
6
3
10
3
6
7

ATP Challenger – Newport Beach, USA

venerdì, 26 gennaio 2018
F
I
Darian King
Christian Garin
7
2
3
5
6
6
F
I
Taylor Fritz
Noah Rubin
6
6
3
2
F
I
Reilly Opelka
Matthias Bachinger
7
6
5
4
F
I
Bradley Klahn
Miomir Kecmanovic
79
6
67
1
F
I
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
James Cerretani / Leander Paes
3
3
6
6
sabato, 27 gennaio 2018
F
I
Christian Garin
Bradley Klahn
3
6
4
6
0
6
F
I
Reilly Opelka
Taylor Fritz
3
66
6
78
F
I
Treat Huey / Denis Kudla
Scott Lipsky / David Marrero
6
6
4
0
F
I
Treat Huey / Denis Kudla
James Cerretani / Leander Paes
4
5
6
7
domenica, 28 gennaio 2018
F
I
Taylor Fritz
Bradley Klahn
3
7
6
6
5
0

ATP Challenger – Rennes, France

venerdì, 26 gennaio 2018
F
I
Antoine Hoang
Yannick Maden
6
3
6
3
6
2
F
I
Quentin Halys
Vasek Pospisil
1
4
6
6
F
I
Manuel Guinard
Liam Broady
4
4
6
6
F
I
Gleb Sakharov
Ricardas Berankis
1
6
4
6
4
6
W
.
O
.
Sergiy Stakhovsky / Mikhail Youzhny
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
F
I
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
4
4
6
6
sabato, 27 gennaio 2018
F
I
Antoine Hoang
Vasek Pospisil
4
64
6
77
F
I
Ricardas Berankis
Liam Broady
7
6
5
1
F
I
Jonathan Eysseric / Hugo Nys
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
4
78
7
6
66
10
domenica, 28 gennaio 2018
F
I
Ricardas Berankis
Vasek Pospisil
1
2
6
6
F
I
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
6
61
10
3
77
7

ATP Challenger – Koblenz, Germany

venerdì, 19 gennaio 2018
F
I
Ilya Ivashka
Yannick Maden
6
6
1
2
F
I
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Mats Moraing
4
62
6
77
F
I
Alexey Vatutin
Kenny De Schepper
6
67
1
3
79
6
F
I
Mohamed Safwat
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
1
6
6
F
I
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Romain Arneodo / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
3
4
3
6
10
sabato, 20 gennaio 2018
F
I
Ilya Ivashka
Kenny De Schepper
6
5
4
3
7
6
F
I
Sergiy Stakhovsky
Mats Moraing
4
3
6
6
F
I
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Grzegorz Panfil / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
6
3
11
4
6
9
domenica, 21 gennaio 2018
F
I
Kenny De Schepper
Mats Moraing
2
1
6
6
F
I
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Romain Arneodo / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
77
5
6
64
7
10

ATP Challenger – Bangkok 2, Thailand

venerdì, 12 gennaio 2018
F
I
Evgeny Karlovskiy
Bernabe Zapata
3
2
6
6
F
I
Marcel Granollers
Yusuke Takahashi
6
6
4
1
F
I
Maoxin Gong / Hsien-Yin Peng
James Cerretani / Joe Salisbury
67
3
79
6
F
I
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
Enrique Lopez / Pedro Martinez
4
4
6
6
sabato, 13 gennaio 2018
F
I
Mats Moraing
Enrique Lopez
77
1
66
63
6
78
F
I
Marcel Granollers
Bernabe Zapata
6
6
3
0
F
I
Enrique Lopez / Pedro Martinez
James Cerretani / Joe Salisbury
77
3
8
65
6
10
domenica, 14 gennaio 2018
F
I
Marcel Granollers
Enrique Lopez
4
6
6
6
2
0

ATP Challenger – Canberra, Australia

venerdì, 12 gennaio 2018
F
I
Hans Podlipnik / Andrei Vasilevski
Jonathan Erlich / Divij Sharan
61
2
77
6
sabato, 13 gennaio 2018
F
I
Marton Fucsovics
Andreas Seppi
7
4
3
5
6
6

ATP Challenger – Bangkok, Thailand

venerdì, 5 gennaio 2018
F
I
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Zdenek Kolar
7
3
77
5
6
62
F
I
Blaz Rola
Evgeny Karlovskiy
712
6
610
4
F
I
Duck-Hee Lee
Marcel Granollers
2
4
6
6
F
I
Zdenek Kolar / Goncalo Oliveira
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
6
3
10
2
6
8
F
I
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers
3
4
6
6
sabato, 6 gennaio 2018
F
I
Marcel Granollers
Blaz Rola
6
6
2
3
F
I
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Mats Moraing
64
3
77
6
F
I
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers
Zdenek Kolar / Goncalo Oliveira
6
78
3
66
domenica, 7 gennaio 2018
F
I
Marcel Granollers
Mats Moraing
4
6
7
6
3
5

ATP Challenger – Noumea, New Caledonia

venerdì, 5 gennaio 2018
F
I
Kenny De Schepper
Taylor Fritz
3
77
62
6
65
77
F
I
Noah Rubin
Gleb Sakharov
7
6
5
3
F
I
Hugo Nys / Tim Puetz
Alejandro Gonzalez / Jaume Munar
6
6
2
2
sabato, 6 gennaio 2018
F
I
Noah Rubin
Taylor Fritz
7
6
5
4

ATP Challenger – Playford, Australia

sabato, 6 gennaio 2018
F
I
Brayden Schnur
Evan King
6
77
3
63
F
I
Reilly Opelka
Jason Kubler
63
3
77
6
F
I
Maverick Banes / Jason Kubler
Mackenzie McDonald / Tommy Paul
64
4
77
6
domenica, 7 gennaio 2018
F
I
Brayden Schnur
Jason Kubler
4
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Andria, Italy

venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
F
I
Zdenek Kolar
Christopher Heyman
5
65
7
77
F
I
Viktor Galovic
Mirza Basic
4
4
6
6
F
I
Andrea Pellegrino
Filippo Baldi
4
3
6
6
F
I
Franko Skugor
Uladzimir Ignatik
4
4
6
6
F
I
Lorenzo Sonego / Andrea Vavassori
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
6
77
2
63
F
I
Sander Arends / Sander Gille
Filippo Baldi / Andrea Pellegrino
6
610
10
4
712
6
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
Mirza Basic
Christopher Heyman
3
7
5
6
5
7
F
I
Uladzimir Ignatik
Filippo Baldi
67
77
78
79
65
66
F
I
Sander Arends / Sander Gille
Lorenzo Sonego / Andrea Vavassori
3
6
7
6
3
10
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
F
I
Uladzimir Ignatik
Christopher Heyman
63
6
77
77
4
63

ATP Challenger – Bangalore, India

venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
F
I
Jay Clarke
Tsung-Hua Yang
6
6
3
4
F
I
Sumit Nagal
Yuki Bhambri
6
6
4
0
F
I
Mikhail Elgin / Divij Sharan
Ivan Sabanov / Matej Sabanov
6
6
3
0
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
Sumit Nagal
Jay Clarke
6
3
6
3
6
2

ATP Challenger – Hua Hin, Thailand

venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
F
I
John Millman
Alexey Vatutin
6
6
2
0
F
I
Edan Leshem
Andrew Whittington
6
4
3
1
6
6
F
I
Soon-Woo Kwon
Tatsuma Ito
6
4
4
1
6
6
F
I
Matthew Ebden
Go Soeda
4
5
6
7
F
I
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
John Millman / Stephane Robert
4
6
10
6
3
2
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
Tatsuma Ito
John Millman
62
2
77
6
F
I
Go Soeda
Andrew Whittington
3
3
6
6
F
I
Alex Bolt / Bradley Mousley
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
4
64
6
77
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
F
I
Andrew Whittington
John Millman
2
2
6
6
F
I
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
6
5
10
4
7
5

ATP Challenger – Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
F
I
Jaume Munar
Andrea Collarini
6
6
2
3
F
I
Pedro Cachin
Jose Hernandez
6
6
2
0
F
I
Carlos Berlocq
Guilherme Clezar
7
6
5
1
F
I
Rogerio Dutra Silva
Thiago Monteiro
64
5
77
7
F
I
Franco Agamenone / Facundo Arguello
Romain Arneodo / Fernando Romboli
2
4
6
6
F
I
Gilbert Klier / Christian Oliveira
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
3
2
6
6
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
Pedro Cachin
Jaume Munar
4
2
6
6
F
I
Thiago Monteiro
Carlos Berlocq
2
65
6
77
F
I
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
Guilherme Clezar / Goncalo Oliveira
6
6
2
4
F
I
Romain Arneodo / Fernando Romboli
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
78
4
8
66
6
10
F
I
Fabiano De Paula / Marcelo Demoliner
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
3
4
6
6
F
I
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
5
6
10
7
4
4
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
R
e
t
.
Carlos Berlocq
Jaume Munar
6
2
3
4
6
0

ATP Challenger – Brescia, Italy

venerdì, 17 novembre 2017
F
I
Mirza Basic
Alex De Minaur
77
78
65
66
F
I
Stefano Travaglia
Lukas Lacko
1
4
6
6
F
I
Andreas Seppi
Laurynas Grigelis
6
3
4
3
6
6
F
I
Uladzimir Ignatik
Viktor Galovic
1
4
6
6
F
I
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
Luca Margaroli / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
77
5
12
62
7
14
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Lukas Lacko
Mirza Basic
63
6
77
77
4
61
F
I
Viktor Galovic
Laurynas Grigelis
64
1
77
6
F
I
Sander Arends / Sander Gille
Alessandro Motti / Stefano Travaglia
6
6
2
4
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
Laurynas Grigelis
Lukas Lacko
1
2
6
6
F
I
Sander Arends / Sander Gille
Luca Margaroli / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
6
2
3

ATP Challenger – Champaign, USA

venerdì, 17 novembre 2017
F
I
Tim Smyczek
Cameron Norrie
7
65
6
5
77
3
F
I
Taylor Fritz
Bjorn Fratangelo
6
3
2
3
6
6
F
I
Ruan Roelofse / Joe Salisbury
James Cerretani / John-Patrick Smith
6
6
4
4
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Tim Smyczek
Bjorn Fratangelo
6
6
2
4
F
I
Leander Paes / Purav Raja
Christopher Eubanks / Mackenzie McDonald
6
6
4
4
F
I
Leander Paes / Purav Raja
Ruan Roelofse / Joe Salisbury
6
65
10
3
77
5

ATP Challenger – Pune, India

venerdì, 17 novembre 2017
F
I
Yuki Bhambri
Adrian Menendez
6
6
2
4
F
I
Saketh Myneni
Ramkumar Ramanathan
3
2
6
6
F
I
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
7
6
5
4
F
I
Saketh Myneni / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Pedro Martinez / Adrian Menendez
4
4
6
6
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Yuki Bhambri
6
3
4
4
6
6
F
I
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
Pedro Martinez / Adrian Menendez
6
77
1
65

ATP Challenger – Santiago 2, Chile

venerdì, 17 novembre 2017
F
I
Rogerio Dutra Silva
Marcelo Arevalo
3
2
6
6
F
I
Thiago Monteiro
Nicolas Jarry
2
2
6
6
W
.
O
.
Sergio Galdos / Andres Molteni
Maximo Gonzalez / Nicolas Jarry
F
I
Guilherme Clezar / Fabricio Neis
Franco Agamenone / Facundo Arguello
4
4
6
6
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Marcelo Arevalo
Nicolas Jarry
1
5
6
7
F
I
Maximo Gonzalez / Nicolas Jarry
Franco Agamenone / Facundo Arguello
4
6
6
6
3
10

ATP Challenger – Toyota, Japan

venerdì, 17 novembre 2017
R
e
t
.
Hubert Hurkacz
Tatsuma Ito
6
4
0
0
F
I
Duck-Hee Lee
Matthew Ebden
3
0
6
6
F
I
Toshihide Matsui / Chu-Huan Yi
Ruben Gonzales / Christopher Rungkat
61
3
77
6
F
I
Max Purcell / Andrew Whittington
Ben McLachlan / Yasutaka Uchiyama
4
6
10
6
1
4
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Hubert Hurkacz
Matthew Ebden
6
4
62
4
6
77
F
I
Calvin Hemery
John Millman
77
64
6
64
77
2
F
I
Max Purcell / Andrew Whittington
Ruben Gonzales / Christopher Rungkat
6
2
10
3
6
8
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
Calvin Hemery
Matthew Ebden
63
3
77
6

ATP Challenger – Bratislava, Slovakia

venerdì, 10 novembre 2017
F
I
Juergen Zopp
Andreas Seppi
77
6
64
3
R
e
t
.
Mikhail Kukushkin
Jerzy Janowicz
3
77
4
6
62
0
F
I
Lukas Lacko
Franko Skugor
6
3
6
1
6
3
F
I
Marius Copil
Kamil Majchrzak
77
6
64
1
F
I
Johan Brunstroem / Kevin Krawietz
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
65
4
77
6
F
I
Gabor Borsos / Marton Fucsovics
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
5
5
7
7
sabato, 11 novembre 2017
F
I
Juergen Zopp
Lukas Lacko
65
2
77
6
R
e
t
.
Mikhail Kukushkin
Marius Copil
3
0
6
3
F
I
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
7
3
8
5
6
10
domenica, 12 novembre 2017
F
I
Marius Copil
Lukas Lacko
4
64
6
77

ATP Challenger – Knoxville, USA

venerdì, 10 novembre 2017
F
I
Tim Smyczek
Henri Laaksonen
61
4
77
6
F
I
Edward Corrie
Bradley Klahn
3
63
6
77
F
I
Filip Peliwo
Taylor Fritz
79
6
67
1
F
I
Jarryd Chaplin / Mitchell Krueger
James Cerretani / John-Patrick Smith
2
5
6
7
F
I
Taylor Fritz / Jared Hiltzik
Roberto Maytin / Cameron Norrie
4
3
6
6
F
I
Leander Paes / Purav Raja
Ruan Roelofse / Joe Salisbury
77
6
64
3
sabato, 11 novembre 2017
F
I
Denis Kudla
Bjorn Fratangelo
6
3
6
1
6
4
F
I
Filip Peliwo
Henri Laaksonen
6
6
3
0
F
I
Bradley Klahn
Denis Kudla
6
2
5
2
6
7
F
I
Roberto Maytin / Cameron Norrie
James Cerretani / John-Patrick Smith
4
2
6
6
domenica, 12 novembre 2017
F
I
Denis Kudla
Filip Peliwo
4
2
6
6
F
I
Leander Paes / Purav Raja
James Cerretani / John-Patrick Smith
77
77
64
64

ATP Challenger – Kobe, Japan

venerdì, 10 novembre 2017
F
I
Calvin Hemery
John Millman
6
6
4
3
F
I
Yosuke Watanuki
Soon-Woo Kwon
7
3
5
5
6
7
F
I
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
Alex Bolt / Bradley Mousley
67
6
10
79
4
7
F
I
Ben McLachlan / Yasutaka Uchiyama
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
6
6
3
4
sabato, 11 novembre 2017
F
I
Stephane Robert
Akira Santillan
77
6
61
2
F
I
Soon-Woo Kwon
Calvin Hemery
2
5
6
7
F
I
Ben McLachlan / Yasutaka Uchiyama
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
4
6
10
6
3
8
domenica, 12 novembre 2017
F
I
Calvin Hemery
Stephane Robert
61
77
1
77
65
6

ATP Challenger – Montevideo, Uruguay

venerdì, 10 novembre 2017
F
I
Nicolas Kicker
Marcelo Arevalo
6
6
4
3
F
I
Gastao Elias
Guido Pella
4
6
6
6
4
2
F
I
Joao Domingues
Rogerio Dutra Silva
77
2
6
62
6
2
F
I
Romain Arneodo / Fernando Romboli
Guido Andreozzi / Maximo Gonzalez
6
7
2
5
sabato, 11 novembre 2017
F
I
Pablo Cuevas
Facundo Bagnis
6
2
6
3
6
3
F
I
Joao Domingues
Gastao Elias
5
3
7
6
F
I
Ariel Behar / Fabiano De Paula
Facundo Bagnis / Marcel Felder
3
7
10
6
5
5
F
I
Romain Arneodo / Fernando Romboli
Ariel Behar / Fabiano De Paula
2
6
10
6
4
8
domenica, 12 novembre 2017
F
I
Pablo Cuevas
Nicolas Kicker
7
6
5
3
F
I
Pablo Cuevas
Gastao Elias
6
6
4
3

ATP Challenger – Mouilleron-Le-Captif, France

venerdì, 10 novembre 2017
F
I
Luca Vanni
Alexey Vatutin
6
6
3
4
F
I
Yannick Maden
Peter Gojowczyk
6
6
3
4
F
I
Elias Ymer
Constant Lestienne
6
4
6
3
6
3
F
I
Gleb Sakharov
Ilya Ivashka
7
6
5
4
F
I
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
711
4
8
69
6
10
F
I
Alessandro Motti / Stefano Travaglia
Andre Begemann / Jonathan Eysseric
3
3
6
6
sabato, 11 novembre 2017
F
I
Luca Vanni
Yannick Maden
2
4
6
6
F
I
Gleb Sakharov
Elias Ymer
6
4
1
3
6
6
F
I
Wesley Koolhof / Artem Sitak
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
6
65
10
4
77
12
domenica, 12 novembre 2017
F
I
Elias Ymer
Yannick Maden
7
6
5
4
F
I
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
Andre Begemann / Jonathan Eysseric
3
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Canberra 2, Australia

venerdì, 3 novembre 2017
F
I
Alexander Sarkissian
Marc Polmans
63
3
77
6
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Alex Bolt
Taro Daniel
62
2
77
6
F
I
Marc Polmans
Matthew Ebden
7
1
4
5
6
6
F
I
Alex Bolt / Bradley Mousley
Luke Saville / Andrew Whittington
6
6
3
2
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
Matthew Ebden
Taro Daniel
77
6
64
4

ATP Challenger – Charlottesville, USA

venerdì, 3 novembre 2017
F
I
Tennys Sandgren
Brayden Schnur
6
6
1
2
F
I
Ruan Roelofse
Michael Mmoh
64
4
77
6
F
I
Stefan Kozlov
Denis Kudla
6
6
4
3
F
I
Jarryd Chaplin / Mikelis Libietis
Nathaniel Lammons / Alex Lawson
6
63
12
3
77
10
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
R
e
t
.
Tim Smyczek
Henri Laaksonen
77
2
62
1
F
I
Tennys Sandgren
Michael Mmoh
6
6
4
4
F
I
Stefan Kozlov
Tim Smyczek
3
6
2
6
2
6
F
I
Denis Kudla / Danny Thomas
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski / Alexander Ritschard
7
6
5
1
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
Tennys Sandgren
Tim Smyczek
77
3
2
65
6
6
R
e
t
.
Denis Kudla / Danny Thomas
Jarryd Chaplin / Mikelis Libietis
64
1
77
4

ATP Challenger – Eckental, Germany

venerdì, 3 novembre 2017
F
I
Ruben Bemelmans
Jerzy Janowicz
4
4
6
6
F
I
Sebastian Ofner
Mirza Basic
6
6
3
4
F
I
Alex De Minaur
Matthias Bachinger
4
1
6
6
F
I
Corentin Moutet
Maximilian Marterer
0
1
6
6
F
I
Ruben Bemelmans / Denys Molchanov
Sander Arends / Roman Jebavy
5
4
7
6
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Jerzy Janowicz
Matthias Bachinger
610
6
6
712
4
3
F
I
Sebastian Ofner
Maximilian Marterer
4
4
6
6
F
I
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
Alexander Bury / Andreas Siljestroem
712
6
610
4
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
Jerzy Janowicz
Maximilian Marterer
68
6
3
710
3
6
F
I
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
Sander Arends / Roman Jebavy
2
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Guayaquil, Ecuador

venerdì, 3 novembre 2017
F
I
Attila Balazs / Ariel Behar
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
3
2
6
6
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Hugo Dellien
Gerald Melzer
0
4
6
6
F
I
Gastao Elias
Facundo Bagnis
5
4
7
6
F
I
Hugo Dellien / Federico Zeballos
Blaz Rola / Fernando Romboli
6
6
1
4
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
Gerald Melzer
Facundo Bagnis
6
6
3
1
F
I
Hugo Dellien / Federico Zeballos
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
1
79
6
6
67
10

ATP Challenger – Brest, France

venerdì, 27 ottobre 2017
F
I
Corentin Moutet
Gleb Sakharov
6
6
3
1
F
I
Ugo Humbert
Marius Copil
4
4
6
6
F
I
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Jeremy Chardy
77
6
65
4
F
I
Daniil Medvedev
Yannick Maden
61
4
77
6
F
I
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
5
6
10
7
3
5
F
I
Tristan Lamasine / Hugo Nys
Scott Clayton / Divij Sharan
6
0
9
4
6
11
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Marius Copil
77
77
62
63
F
I
Yannick Maden
Corentin Moutet
6
62
4
4
77
6
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
Corentin Moutet
Stefanos Tsitsipas
6
710
2
68
F
I
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Scott Clayton / Divij Sharan
6
7
4
5

ATP Challenger – Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam

venerdì, 27 ottobre 2017
F
I
Yuki Bhambri
John Millman
6
3
62
3
6
77
F
I
Taylor Fritz
Go Soeda
3
5
6
7
F
I
Jason Jung
Mikhail Youzhny
3
2
6
6
F
I
Akira Santillan
Peter Polansky
6
3
6
3
6
4
F
I
Saketh Myneni / Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Alessandro Bega / Stephane Robert
78
1
10
66
6
4
F
I
James Cerretani / Marc Polmans
Ti Chen / Max Purcell
3
3
6
6
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Go Soeda
John Millman
65
6
5
77
3
7
F
I
Akira Santillan
Mikhail Youzhny
77
4
3
65
6
6
F
I
Ti Chen / Max Purcell
Saketh Myneni / Vijay Sundar Prashanth
63
6
7
77
3
10
F
I
Ruben Gonzales / Hunter Reese
Ben McLachlan / Go Soeda
4
77
5
6
61
10
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
John Millman
Mikhail Youzhny
4
4
6
6
F
I
Saketh Myneni / Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Ben McLachlan / Go Soeda
77
77
63
65
venerdì, 27 ottobre 2017
F
I
Alex Bolt
Alexander Sarkissian
7
4
6
5
6
4
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Maverick Banes
Alex Bolt
3
3
6
6
F
I
Jason Kubler
Matthew Ebden
6
6
2
2
F
I
Alex Bolt / Bradley Mousley
Evan King / Nathan Pasha
6
6
4
2
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
Alex Bolt
Jason Kubler
6
66
63
2
78
77

ATP Challenger – Lima, Peru

venerdì, 27 ottobre 2017
R
e
t
.
Andrej Martin
Jozef Kovalik
7
5
1
5
7
5
F
I
Dimitar Kuzmanov
Marco Cecchinato
63
3
77
6
F
I
Miguel Angel Reyes / Blaz Rola
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
6
6
3
2
F
I
Ariel Behar / Sergio Galdos
Goncalo Oliveira / Grzegorz Panfil
2
77
3
6
63
10
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Gerald Melzer
Facundo Bagnis
6
6
3
4
F
I
Gastao Elias
Nicolas Kicker
5
1
7
6
F
I
Jozef Kovalik
Marco Cecchinato
6
6
2
1
F
I
Nicolas Kicker
Gerald Melzer
2
3
6
6
F
I
Goncalo Oliveira / Grzegorz Panfil
Miguel Angel Reyes / Blaz Rola
5
3
7
6
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
Jozef Kovalik
Gerald Melzer
5
64
7
77

ATP Challenger – Suzhou, China

venerdì, 27 ottobre 2017
F
I
Hubert Hurkacz
Blaz Kavcic
5
6
64
7
0
77
F
I
Di Wu
Miomir Kecmanovic
3
1
6
6
F
I
Adrian Menendez
Radu Albot
4
3
6
6
W
.
O
.
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Miomir Kecmanovic
Ze Zhang
77
6
61
3
F
I
Radu Albot
Blaz Kavcic
4
6
6
6
3
0
F
I
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Xin Gao / Fajing Sun
65
6
7
77
4
10
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
Miomir Kecmanovic
Radu Albot
6
6
4
4

ATP Challenger – Cali, Colombia

venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
F
I
Gerald Melzer
Federico Delbonis
1
2
6
6
F
I
Andrej Martin
Guilherme Clezar
65
3
77
6
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
Guilherme Clezar
Federico Delbonis
610
5
712
7
F
I
Sergio Galdos / Fabricio Neis
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
3
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Ismaning, Germany

venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
F
I
Daniel Masur
Lorenzo Sonego
6
4
4
3
6
6
F
I
Matteo Donati
Salvatore Caruso
7
6
5
3
F
I
Hubert Hurkacz
Dustin Brown
4
3
6
6
F
I
Tristan Lamasine
Yannick Hanfmann
1
2
6
6
F
I
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
4
6
12
6
4
14
F
I
Alexander Bury / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Dustin Brown / Tim Puetz
64
3
77
6
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
Yannick Hanfmann
Dustin Brown
65
6
7
77
3
5
F
I
Matteo Donati
Lorenzo Sonego
63
4
77
6
F
I
Dustin Brown / Tim Puetz
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
6
6
3
4
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
F
I
Lorenzo Sonego
Yannick Hanfmann
4
6
5
6
3
7
F
I
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
Dustin Brown / Tim Puetz
61
6
10
77
2
8

ATP Challenger – Las Vegas, USA

venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
F
I
Tennys Sandgren
Jan Choinski
6
6
1
0
F
I
Stefan Kozlov
Kevin King
6
6
2
3
F
I
Reilly Opelka
Liam Broady
77
65
4
62
77
6
F
I
Bradley Klahn
Evan King
67
66
79
78
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
Tennys Sandgren
Stefan Kozlov
3
66
6
78
F
I
Evan King
Liam Broady
4
5
6
7
F
I
Hans Hach / Dennis Novikov
Jarryd Chaplin / Mikelis Libietis
6
4
10
3
6
3
F
I
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
Kevin King / Ruan Roelofse
78
6
66
3
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
F
I
Stefan Kozlov
Liam Broady
3
7
6
6
5
4
F
I
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
Hans Hach / Dennis Novikov
6
4
10
3
6
3

ATP Challenger – Ningbo, China

venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
F
I
Yen-Hsun Lu
Peter Polansky
6
6
2
3
F
I
Yosuke Watanuki
Taro Daniel
3
77
3
6
62
6
F
I
Jurij Rodionov
Jordan Thompson
3
77
6
6
65
4
F
I
Mikhail Youzhny
Zhe Li
6
6
3
1
F
I
Radu Albot / Rubin Statham
Adrian Menendez / Thiago Monteiro
6
6
2
4
F
I
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
Riccardo Ghedin / Sumit Nagal
6
6
1
0
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
R
e
t
.
Yen-Hsun Lu
Taro Daniel
2
5
F
I
Mikhail Youzhny
Jurij Rodionov
6
6
3
4
F
I
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
Radu Albot / Rubin Statham
5
3
7
6
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
F
I
Taro Daniel
Mikhail Youzhny
1
1
6
6

ATP Challenger – Buenos Aires 2, Argentina

venerdì, 13 ottobre 2017
F
I
Michael Linzer
Renzo Olivo
2
2
6
6
F
I
Horacio Zeballos
Maximo Gonzalez
6
77
2
61
F
I
Federico Coria
Nicolas Kicker
7
3
4
5
6
6
F
I
Gerald Melzer
Joao Domingues
6
6
3
1
F
I
Gastao Elias
Federico Delbonis
7
6
5
1
F
I
Ariel Behar / Fabiano De Paula
Federico Coria / Tomas Lipovsek Puches
6
77
2
65
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
Horacio Zeballos
Renzo Olivo
6
6
2
1
F
I
Horacio Zeballos
Gerald Melzer
6
77
3
65
F
I
Nicolas Kicker
Gastao Elias
6
6
4
2
F
I
Sergio Galdos / Fernando Romboli
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
62
2
77
6
domenica, 15 ottobre 2017
F
I
Horacio Zeballos
Nicolas Kicker
77
0
5
65
6
7
F
I
Ariel Behar / Fabiano De Paula
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
77
5
10
63
7
8

ATP Challenger – Fairfield, USA

venerdì, 13 ottobre 2017
F
I
Christopher O'Connell
Bjorn Fratangelo
77
5
6
65
7
4
F
I
Mackenzie McDonald
Tennys Sandgren
77
6
63
2
F
I
Maximilian Marterer
Sebastian Fanselow
6
7
4
5
F
I
Bjorn Fratangelo / Sam Groth
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
4
6
11
6
2
9
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
Bradley Klahn
Nikola Milojevic
4
6
6
6
3
4
F
I
Christopher O'Connell
Mackenzie McDonald
4
5
6
7
F
I
Bradley Klahn
Maximilian Marterer
6
6
1
3
F
I
Jarryd Chaplin / Tennys Sandgren
Luke Bambridge / David O'Hare
3
6
7
6
1
10
F
I
Neal Skupski / John-Patrick Smith
Mikelis Libietis / Mackenzie McDonald
63
5
77
7
F
I
Bjorn Fratangelo / Sam Groth
Luke Bambridge / David O'Hare
6
5
4
2
7
10
domenica, 15 ottobre 2017
F
I
Bradley Klahn
Mackenzie McDonald
4
2
6
6
F
I
Mikelis Libietis / Mackenzie McDonald
Akram El Sallaly / Bernardo Oliveira
65
6
8
77
4
10
F
I
Akram El Sallaly / Bernardo Oliveira
Luke Bambridge / David O'Hare
4
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Ortisei, Italy

venerdì, 13 ottobre 2017
F
I
Viktor Galovic
Tim Puetz
4
77
2
6
61
6
F
I
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Marc Sieber
77
3
6
63
6
3
F
I
Oscar Otte
Lorenzo Sonego
1
4
6
6
F
I
Matteo Donati
Andreas Seppi
77
77
65
65
W
.
O
.
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Norbert Gombos / Lukas Klein
F
I
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Alexander Satschko / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
5
6
10
7
4
3
F
I
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
Jeremy Jahn / Edan Leshem
64
7
11
77
5
13
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
Tim Puetz
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
62
6
77
77
1
65
F
I
Matteo Donati
Lorenzo Sonego
66
61
78
77
domenica, 15 ottobre 2017
F
I
Tim Puetz
Lorenzo Sonego
4
4
6
6
F
I
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Jeremy Jahn / Edan Leshem
6
5
13
2
7
11

ATP Challenger – Tashkent, Uzbekistan

venerdì, 13 ottobre 2017
F
I
Marek Jaloviec
Kamil Majchrzak
4
6
3
6
4
6
F
I
Denis Istomin
Guillermo Garcia
65
4
77
6
F
I
Yuki Bhambri / Divij Sharan
Hans Podlipnik / Andrei Vasilevski
4
2
6
6
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
Guillermo Garcia
Kamil Majchrzak
6
77
1
61

ATP Challenger – Campinas, Brazil

venerdì, 6 ottobre 2017
F
I
Goncalo Oliveira
Jose Pereira
6
6
2
3
F
I
Gastao Elias
Andre Ghem
6
3
6
3
6
1
R
e
t
.
Andrea Collarini
Michael Linzer
5
77
3
7
64
0
F
I
Orlando Luz / Fernando Romboli
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
2
62
6
77
sabato, 7 ottobre 2017
F
I
Renzo Olivo
Daniel Munoz
6
6
4
4
F
I
Goncalo Oliveira
Gastao Elias
6
4
2
4
6
6
F
I
Andrea Collarini
Renzo Olivo
63
6
3
77
1
6
F
I
Gastao Elias / Jose Pereira
Federico Coria / Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
11
6
3
9
F
I
Gastao Elias / Jose Pereira
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
1
1
6
6
domenica, 8 ottobre 2017
F
I
Renzo Olivo
Gastao Elias
6
3
4
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Kaohsiung, Taiwan

venerdì, 6 ottobre 2017
F
I
Marius Copil
Lukas Rosol
78
6
66
4
F
I
Andre Begemann
Marinko Matosevic
1
3
6
6
F
I
John Millman
Lloyd Harris
64
3
77
6
F
I
Lukas Lacko
Evgeny Donskoy
2
4
6
6
F
I
Andre Begemann / Akira Santillan
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
4
6
4
6
4
10
F
I
Jonathan Erlich / Alexander Peya
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Hsien-Yin Peng
78
6
66
1
F
I
Tsung-Hua Yang / Chu-Huan Yi
James Cerretani / Marc Polmans
77
2
4
64
6
10
sabato, 7 ottobre 2017
F
I
Marinko Matosevic
Marius Copil
2
65
6
77
F
I
Evgeny Donskoy
Lloyd Harris
6
6
3
3
F
I
Scott Lipsky / Divij Sharan
Jonathan Erlich / Alexander Peya
5
3
7
6
F
I
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
James Cerretani / Marc Polmans
7
6
5
3
domenica, 8 ottobre 2017
F
I
Marius Copil
Evgeny Donskoy
60
5
77
7
F
I
Jonathan Erlich / Alexander Peya
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
4
6
6
6
1
10

ATP Challenger – Monterrey, Mexico

venerdì, 6 ottobre 2017
F
I
Austin Krajicek
Bradley Klahn
6
64
3
4
77
6
F
I
Victor Estrella
Sebastian Fanselow
79
77
67
65
F
I
Dominik Koepfer
Maximilian Marterer
4
2
6
6
F
I
Kevin King
Evan King
77
77
65
64
F
I
Victor Estrella
Bradley Klahn
2
6
4
6
4
6
F
I
Quentin Halys
Christian Garin
3
6
6
6
4
2
W
.
O
.
Sebastian Fanselow / Mats Moraing
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
sabato, 7 ottobre 2017
F
I
Maximilian Marterer
Kevin King
77
6
62
3
F
I
Bradley Klahn
Quentin Halys
7
77
5
64
F
I
Maximilian Marterer / Lucas Miedler
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
4
3
6
6
F
I
Manuel Sanchez / Kaichi Uchida
Christopher Eubanks / Evan King
3
4
6
6
F
I
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
6
6
4
3
domenica, 8 ottobre 2017
F
I
Bradley Klahn
Maximilian Marterer
63
66
77
78
F
I
Christopher Eubanks / Evan King
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
77
6
64
3

ATP Challenger – Stockton, USA

venerdì, 6 ottobre 2017
F
I
Cameron Norrie
Tennys Sandgren
6
77
3
65
F
I
Stefan Kozlov
Darian King
4
4
6
6
F
I
Elias Ymer
Tim Smyczek
4
4
6
6
R
e
t
.
Dmitry Tursunov
Michael Mmoh
3
0
6
0
F
I
Mitchell Krueger / Mackenzie McDonald
Denis Kudla / Mikelis Libietis
2
2
6
6
F
I
Neal Skupski / John-Patrick Smith
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
67
65
79
77
sabato, 7 ottobre 2017
F
I
Michael Mmoh
Cameron Norrie
5
2
7
6
F
I
Tim Smyczek
Darian King
1
4
6
6
domenica, 8 ottobre 2017
F
I
Darian King
Cameron Norrie
1
3
6
6
F
I
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
Denis Kudla / Mikelis Libietis
6
6
2
4

ATP Challenger – Orleans, France

venerdì, 29 settembre 2017
F
I
Horacio Zeballos
Marton Fucsovics
3
61
6
77
F
I
Paul-Henri Mathieu
Julien Benneteau
4
1
6
6
F
I
Nicolas Mahut
Illya Marchenko
63
1
77
6
F
I
Andrey Kuznetsov
Norbert Gombos
2
6
65
6
4
77
F
I
Jonathan Eysseric / Tristan Lamasine
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
6
6
3
2
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
Norbert Gombos
Illya Marchenko
6
6
4
1
F
I
Marton Fucsovics
Julien Benneteau
6
3
67
3
6
79
F
I
Jonathan Eysseric / Tristan Lamasine
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
6
3
12
4
6
10
F
I
Guillermo Duran / Andres Molteni
Ricardas Berankis / Andrey Kuznetsov
6
64
13
3
77
11
domenica, 1 ottobre 2017
F
I
Julien Benneteau
Norbert Gombos
3
7
2
6
5
6
F
I
Guillermo Duran / Andres Molteni
Jonathan Eysseric / Tristan Lamasine
6
64
13
3
77
11

ATP Challenger – Rome 2, Italy

venerdì, 29 settembre 2017
F
I
Roberto Carballes
Laslo Djere
6
6
3
1
F
I
Ricardo Ojeda
Daniel Gimeno
2
6
2
6
0
6
F
I
Guillermo Garcia
Filip Krajinovic
2
2
6
6
F
I
Patricio Heras
Carlos Taberner
4
3
6
6
F
I
Martin Klizan / Jozef Kovalik
Rameez Junaid / Kevin Krawietz
6
4
10
3
6
5
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
Daniel Gimeno
Roberto Carballes
6
6
2
4
F
I
Carlos Taberner
Filip Krajinovic
1
1
6
6
F
I
Martin Klizan / Jozef Kovalik
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
6
77
3
65
domenica, 1 ottobre 2017
F
I
Filip Krajinovic
Daniel Gimeno
6
6
4
3

ATP Challenger – Tiburon, USA

venerdì, 29 settembre 2017
F
I
Mackenzie McDonald
Alejandro Gonzalez
6
3
6
4
6
1
F
I
Frank Dancevic
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
6
4
4
4
6
6
F
I
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Alejandro Gonzalez / Roberto Quiroz
6
6
3
4
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
Michael Mmoh
Cameron Norrie
5
2
7
6
F
I
Christian Harrison
Tennys Sandgren
1
2
6
6
F
I
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Cameron Norrie
3
2
6
6
F
I
Mackenzie McDonald
Tennys Sandgren
64
63
77
77
F
I
Andre Goeransson / Florian Lakat
Luke Bambridge / David O'Hare
6
7
3
5
domenica, 1 ottobre 2017
F
I
Cameron Norrie
Tennys Sandgren
6
6
2
3
F
I
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Andre Goeransson / Florian Lakat
4
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Columbus, USA

venerdì, 22 settembre 2017
F
I
Denis Kudla
Alexander Ward
6
4
2
3
6
6
F
I
Frank Dancevic
Evan King
77
77
65
64
F
I
Ante Pavic
Filip Peliwo
69
6
6
711
3
3
F
I
Quentin Halys
Dennis Novikov
1
6
4
6
2
6
F
I
Dominik Koepfer / Denis Kudla
Sekou Bangoura / Evan King
77
77
64
64
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Dennis Novikov
Alexander Ward
1
3
6
6
F
I
Frank Dancevic
Ante Pavic
3
5
6
7
F
I
Luke Bambridge / David O'Hare
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
6
6
3
4
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
Alexander Ward
Ante Pavic
713
4
3
611
6
6
F
I
Dominik Koepfer / Denis Kudla
Luke Bambridge / David O'Hare
78
77
66
63

ATP Challenger – Izmir, Turkey

venerdì, 22 settembre 2017
F
I
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Lucas Miedler
6
6
2
3
F
I
Stephane Robert
Matteo Berrettini
6
7
3
5
F
I
Illya Marchenko
Sadio Doumbia
63
6
79
77
2
67
F
I
Danilo Petrovic
Alexander Bublik
6
6
4
3
F
I
Denys Molchanov / Sergiy Stakhovsky
Benjamin Bonzi / Yannick Jankovits
6
3
10
4
6
6
F
I
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
Luca Margaroli / Lucas Miedler
6
77
4
64
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Stephane Robert
Danilo Petrovic
6
6
1
4
R
e
t
.
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Illya Marchenko
3
0
6
1
W
.
O
.
Denys Molchanov / Sergiy Stakhovsky
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
Illya Marchenko
Stephane Robert
77
6
62
0

ATP Challenger – Sibiu, Romania

venerdì, 22 settembre 2017
F
I
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Inigo Cervantes
2
78
6
6
66
2
F
I
Jan Satral
Stefano Napolitano
6
4
3
3
6
6
F
I
Matteo Donati
Maximilian Marterer
4
5
6
7
F
I
Roberto Carballes
Casper Ruud
5
5
7
7
F
I
Bjorn Fratangelo
Carlos Taberner
3
65
6
77
F
I
Stefano Travaglia
Adrian Ungur
3
1
6
6
F
I
Vlad Victor Cornea / Nino Serdarusic
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
3
61
6
77
F
I
Lorenzo Giustino / Alexander Lazov
Marco Cecchinato / Matteo Donati
2
62
6
77
F
I
Vasile Antonescu / Patrick Grigoriu
Marco Cecchinato / Matteo Donati
3
64
6
77
F
I
Ariel Behar / Bjorn Fratangelo
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
3
4
6
6
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Casper Ruud
Maximilian Marterer
64
3
77
6
F
I
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Stefano Napolitano
6
6
0
3
F
I
Adrian Ungur
Carlos Taberner
3
0
6
6
F
I
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Maximilian Marterer
6
6
2
1
F
I
Marco Cecchinato / Matteo Donati
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
6
6
3
1
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Carlos Taberner
6
6
3
3

ATP Challenger – Banja Luka, Bosnia-Herzegovina

venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Filip Horansky
Pol Toledo
6
5
3
4
7
6
F
I
Maximilian Marterer
Zdenek Kolar
6
6
2
4
F
I
Carlos Taberner
Nikola Milojevic
7
3
6
5
6
2
F
I
Andrea Arnaboldi
Felix Auger Aliassime
6
6
3
4
F
I
Danilo Petrovic / Ilija Vucic
Ruben Gonzales / Hunter Reese
6
6
1
4
F
I
Nikola Cacic / Miomir Kecmanovic
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
6
2
7
4
6
10
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Carlos Taberner
Pol Toledo
6
6
3
3
F
I
Andrea Arnaboldi
Maximilian Marterer
64
0
77
6
F
I
Danilo Petrovic / Ilija Vucic
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
4
2
6
6
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Maximilian Marterer
Carlos Taberner
6
6
1
2

ATP Challenger – Cary, USA

venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Mitchell Krueger
Marcelo Arevalo
3
0
6
6
F
I
Kevin King
Facundo Mena
77
6
62
4
F
I
Christian Garin
Noah Rubin
4
2
6
6
F
I
Sekou Bangoura / Evan King
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
1
66
6
78
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Mackenzie McDonald
Cameron Norrie
1
3
6
6
F
I
Marcelo Arevalo
Cameron Norrie
0
4
6
6
F
I
Kevin King
Noah Rubin
6
4
6
2
6
4
F
I
Mikelis Libietis / Dennis Novikov
Facundo Mena / Joao Pedro Sorgi
6
6
2
2
F
I
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
5
65
7
77
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Kevin King
Cameron Norrie
6
6
4
1
F
I
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Mikelis Libietis / Dennis Novikov
66
77
10
78
61
6

ATP Challenger – Istanbul, Turkey

venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Altug Celikbilek
Karim Mohamed Maamoun
2
4
6
6
F
I
Matteo Berrettini
Evgeny Donskoy
6
6
2
4
R
e
t
.
Alexander Bublik
Denis Istomin
3
2
F
I
Malek Jaziri
Marsel Ilhan
6
64
6
2
77
0
F
I
Sarp Agabigun / Anil Yuksel
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
2
2
6
6
F
I
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Divij Sharan
Andre Begemann / Jonathan Eysseric
4
4
6
6
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Matteo Berrettini
Alexander Bublik
7
6
5
3
F
I
Malek Jaziri
Karim Mohamed Maamoun
6
4
6
2
6
1
F
I
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
Andre Begemann / Jonathan Eysseric
3
7
4
6
5
10
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Malek Jaziri
Matteo Berrettini
77
0
7
64
6
5

ATP Challenger – Shanghai, China

sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Yen-Hsun Lu
Ze Zhang
6
6
1
2
F
I
Matthias Bachinger
Yibing Wu
5
5
7
7
F
I
Toshihide Matsui / Chu-Huan Yi
Di Wu / Yibing Wu
6
6
4
3
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
R
e
t
.
Yen-Hsun Lu
Yibing Wu
66
78
F
I
Bradley Klahn / Peter Polansky
Toshihide Matsui / Chu-Huan Yi
61
6
5
77
4
10

ATP Challenger – Szczecin, Poland

venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Juergen Zopp
Dustin Brown
6
4
6
2
6
4
F
I
Bjorn Fratangelo
Taro Daniel
3
2
6
6
F
I
Jerzy Janowicz
Florian Mayer
2
63
6
77
F
I
Richard Gasquet
Guido Andreozzi
4
77
6
6
62
4
F
I
Wesley Koolhof / Artem Sitak
Alessandro Motti / Goncalo Oliveira
6
6
4
3
W
.
O
.
Alexander Bury / Andreas Siljestroem
Kenny De Schepper / Renzo Olivo
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Juergen Zopp
Florian Mayer
7
3
4
5
6
6
F
I
Richard Gasquet
Taro Daniel
6
6
4
4
F
I
Wesley Koolhof / Artem Sitak
Alexander Bury / Andreas Siljestroem
6
7
1
5
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Richard Gasquet
Florian Mayer
77
77
63
64
venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
I
Kamil Majchrzak / Lucas Miedler
Ruben Gonzales / Hunter Reese
5
77
8
7
64
10
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
Kevin Krawietz
Tallon Griekspoor
63
1
77
6
F
I
Tommy Robredo
Julien Cagnina
7
6
5
3
F
I
Kamil Majchrzak
Juergen Zopp
3
4
6
6
F
I
Oscar Otte
Yannick Maden
4
6
77
6
1
64
F
I
Tommy Robredo
Tallon Griekspoor
3
7
6
6
5
1
F
I
Juergen Zopp
Oscar Otte
3
7
6
6
5
3
W
.
O
.
Kevin Krawietz / Alexander Satschko
Alexander Lazov / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
F
I
Ruben Gonzales / Hunter Reese
Botic van de Zandschulp / Boy Westerhof
3
6
4
6
2
10
domenica, 10 settembre 2017
F
I
Juergen Zopp
Tommy Robredo
6
6
3
2
F
I
Alexander Lazov / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Botic van de Zandschulp / Boy Westerhof
66
5
78
7

ATP Challenger – Bogota, Colombia

venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
I
Marcelo Arevalo
Gerald Melzer
1
6
6
6
1
2
F
I
Andrej Martin
Daniel Galan
4
63
6
77
F
I
Victor Estrella
Juan Ignacio Londero
6
6
4
3
F
I
Andrej Martin / Gerald Melzer
Alejandro Falla / Daniel Galan
4
1
6
6
W
.
O
.
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Fabiano De Paula / Fabricio Neis
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
Agustin Velotti
Juan Sebastian Gomez
7
6
5
4
F
I
Victor Estrella
Marcelo Arevalo
3
3
6
6
F
I
Daniel Galan
Agustin Velotti
6
6
3
2
F
I
Nikola Mektic / Franko Skugor
Alejandro Falla / Daniel Galan
65
6
10
77
1
8
F
I
Nikola Mektic / Franko Skugor
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
3
6
6
6
3
10
domenica, 10 settembre 2017
F
I
Marcelo Arevalo
Daniel Galan
7
6
5
4

ATP Challenger – Genova, Italy

venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
I
Matteo Donati
Guillermo Garcia
4
2
6
6
F
I
Stefano Napolitano
Andrea Basso
77
6
62
4
F
I
Attila Balazs
Marton Fucsovics
77
2
5
64
6
7
F
I
Jan-Lennard Struff
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
3
6
6
F
I
Johan Brunstroem / Igor Zelenay
Guillermo Duran / David Marrero
77
7
63
5
F
I
Salvatore Caruso / Jonathan Eysseric
Dustin Brown / Andreas Mies
6
4
5
2
6
10
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
Guillermo Garcia
Stefano Napolitano
6
65
6
2
77
3
R
e
t
.
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Marton Fucsovics
6
1
0
0
F
I
Dustin Brown / Andreas Mies
Guido Andreozzi / Ariel Behar
3
77
10
6
65
12
F
I
Johan Brunstroem / Igor Zelenay
Tim Puetz / Jan-Lennard Struff
4
5
6
7
domenica, 10 settembre 2017
F
I
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Guillermo Garcia
7
77
5
62
F
I
Guido Andreozzi / Ariel Behar
Tim Puetz / Jan-Lennard Struff
65
68
77
710

ATP Challenger – Seville, Spain

venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
I
Corentin Moutet
Inigo Cervantes
2
2
6
6
F
I
Felix Auger Aliassime
Filip Krajinovic
3
77
6
6
64
3
F
I
Pedro Cachin / Inigo Cervantes
Ivan Gakhov / David Vega
77
3
10
65
6
5
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
Inigo Cervantes
Felix Auger Aliassime
77
3
3
64
6
6

ATP Challenger – Zhangjiagang, China

venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
I
Yusuke Takahashi
Go Soeda
2
0
6
6
F
I
Ze Zhang
Mohamed Safwat
7
6
5
3
F
I
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Hiroki Moriya
3
5
6
7
F
I
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Zhe Li / Di Wu
5
6
10
7
3
7
F
I
Ti Chen / Chu-Huan Yi
Dayne Kelly / Yusuke Takahashi
79
6
67
3
F
I
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Hsien-Yin Peng
Ben McLachlan / Yasutaka Uchiyama
6
6
4
4
F
I
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Xin Gao / Zhizhen Zhang
4
2
6
6
F
I
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Hsien-Yin Peng
Ti Chen / Chu-Huan Yi
4
77
6
6
65
10
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
Jason Jung
Go Soeda
77
3
77
62
6
65
F
I
Ze Zhang
Hiroki Moriya
6
6
3
1
F
I
Ti Chen / Chu-Huan Yi
Xin Gao / Zhizhen Zhang
2
3
6
6
domenica, 10 settembre 2017
F
I
Ze Zhang
Jason Jung
4
6
4
6
2
6

ATP Challenger – Como, Italy

venerdì, 1 settembre 2017
F
I
Marco Cecchinato
Oscar Otte
6
6
3
2
F
I
Filip Krajinovic
Gastao Elias
66
6
6
78
2
3
F
I
Kenny De Schepper
Pedro Sousa
3
4
6
6
F
I
Corentin Moutet
Matteo Donati
3
7
6
6
5
3
F
I
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Jerzy Janowicz / Grzegorz Panfil
4
6
13
6
3
11
sabato, 2 settembre 2017
F
I
Marco Cecchinato
Filip Krajinovic
5
6
6
7
2
3
F
I
Pedro Sousa
Corentin Moutet
4
6
6
6
4
4
F
I
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Alexander Bury / Kevin Krawietz
77
6
61
2
domenica, 3 settembre 2017
F
I
Marco Cecchinato
Pedro Sousa
6
2
4
1
6
6

ATP Challenger – Quito, Ecuador

venerdì, 1 settembre 2017
F
I
Nicolas Jarry
Guilherme Clezar
4
77
6
6
64
4
F
I
Victor Estrella
Andrej Martin
78
7
66
5
F
I
Gerald Melzer
Maxime Hamou
6
6
2
4
F
I
Facundo Mena
Gonzalo Lama
3
6
77
6
2
62
F
I
Fabiano De Paula / Christian Lindell
Nicolas Jarry / Roberto Quiroz
3
4
6
6
F
I
Victor Estrella / Carlos Salamanca
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
1
3
6
6
sabato, 2 settembre 2017
F
I
Victor Estrella
Nicolas Jarry
6
64
3
4
77
6
F
I
Gerald Melzer
Facundo Mena
77
6
64
4
F
I
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Nicolas Jarry / Roberto Quiroz
4
6
10
6
4
7
domenica, 3 settembre 2017
F
I
Nicolas Jarry
Gerald Melzer
6
6
3
2

ATP Challenger – Manerbio, Italy

venerdì, 25 agosto 2017
F
I
Guillermo Garcia
Oscar Otte
77
6
63
0
F
I
Carlos Taberner
Elias Ymer
65
5
77
7
F
I
Lorenzo Sonego
Roberto Carballes
7
2
4
5
6
6
F
I
Tommy Robredo
Adam Pavlasek
6
6
4
2
F
I
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
Ariel Behar / Joe Salisbury
1
6
18
6
2
16
sabato, 26 agosto 2017
F
I
Guillermo Garcia
Elias Ymer
6
3
6
4
6
4
F
I
Roberto Carballes
Tommy Robredo
6
6
4
3
F
I
Mikhail Elgin / Roman Jebavy
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
6
63
5
4
77
10
domenica, 27 agosto 2017
F
I
Guillermo Garcia
Roberto Carballes
4
6
2
6
2
6
venerdì, 18 agosto 2017
F
I
Casper Ruud
Victor Estrella
3
3
6
6
F
I
Gastao Elias
Cristian Rodriguez
3
6
6
6
3
0
F
I
Guido Pella
Nicolas Jarry
2
65
6
77
F
I
Damir Dzumhur
Evan King
6
6
1
0
F
I
Victor Estrella
Gastao Elias
6
1
77
4
6
65
F
I
Sergio Galdos / David Marrero
Daniel Galan / Santiago Giraldo
5
67
7
79
F
I
Juan Ignacio Londero / Luis David Martinez
Jarryd Chaplin / Evan King
6
6
3
4
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
Damir Dzumhur
Nicolas Jarry
6
77
3
61
F
I
Damir Dzumhur
Victor Estrella
64
4
77
6
F
I
Jorge Montero / Marco Trungelliti
Gastao Elias / Fred Gil
6
64
10
4
77
6
F
I
Nicolas Almagro / Eduardo Russi
Juan Ignacio Londero / Luis David Martinez
1
0
6
6
F
I
Daniel Galan / Santiago Giraldo
Jorge Montero / Marco Trungelliti
6
3
10
3
6
5
F
I
Daniel Galan / Santiago Giraldo
Juan Ignacio Londero / Luis David Martinez
4
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Floridablanca, Colombia

venerdì, 11 agosto 2017
F
I
Guilherme Clezar
Gonzalo Lama
6
4
4
2
6
6
F
I
Joao Souza
Gastao Elias
1
3
6
6
F
I
Facundo Arguello
Gonzalo Lama
6
77
0
64
F
I
Guido Pella
Gastao Elias
6
6
3
3
R
e
t
.
Juan Ignacio Londero / Jorge Montero
Sekou Bangoura / Evan King
1
2
6
3
F
I
Sergio Galdos / Nicolas Jarry
Mauricio Echazu / Michael Linzer
6
6
1
4
sabato, 12 agosto 2017
F
I
Facundo Arguello / Facundo Mena
Sekou Bangoura / Evan King
2
2
6
6
F
I
Sergio Galdos / Nicolas Jarry
Sekou Bangoura / Evan King
6
5
10
3
7
1
domenica, 13 agosto 2017
F
I
Guido Pella
Facundo Arguello
6
6
2
4

ATP Challenger – Biella, Italy

venerdì, 4 agosto 2017
F
I
Marco Cecchinato
Filip Krajinovic
4
2
6
6
F
I
Mikael Ymer
Joao Souza
0
2
6
6
F
I
Federico Coria
Salvatore Caruso
3
77
3
6
63
6
F
I
Stefano Travaglia
Andrea Arnaboldi
6
65
63
4
77
77
F
I
Johan Brunstroem / Dino Marcan
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
6
7
4
5
F
I
Matteo Donati / Stefano Napolitano
Attila Balazs / Fabiano De Paula
4
3
6
6
sabato, 5 agosto 2017
F
I
Filip Krajinovic
Joao Souza
6
79
4
67
F
I
Andrea Arnaboldi
Salvatore Caruso
6
5
5
3
7
7
F
I
Johan Brunstroem / Dino Marcan
Attila Balazs / Fabiano De Paula
7
4
4
5
6
10
domenica, 6 agosto 2017
F
I
Filip Krajinovic
Salvatore Caruso
6
6
3
2

ATP Challenger – Cortina, Italy

venerdì, 28 luglio 2017
F
I
Gerald Melzer
Pedro Cachin
6
6
4
4
F
I
Clement Geens
Roberto Carballes
4
1
6
6
F
I
Guido Andreozzi
Marcel Granollers
3
1
6
6
F
I
Carlos Taberner
Matteo Viola
77
65
1
65
77
6
F
I
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
Marco Bortolotti / Andrea Vavassori
6
77
3
63
F
I
Guido Andreozzi / Gerald Melzer
Romain Arneodo / Riccardo Ghedin
7
62
10
5
77
7
sabato, 29 luglio 2017
F
I
Roberto Carballes
Marcel Granollers
5
77
77
7
65
63
F
I
Matteo Viola
Gerald Melzer
2
65
6
77
F
I
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
Guido Andreozzi / Gerald Melzer
2
64
6
77
domenica, 30 luglio 2017
F
I
Gerald Melzer
Roberto Carballes
1
0
6
6

ATP Challenger – Medellin, Colombia

venerdì, 14 luglio 2017
F
I
Roberto Quiroz
Darian King
63
6
3
77
4
6
F
I
Nicolas Jarry
Daniel Galan
77
6
64
3
F
I
Jose Statham
Alejandro Gonzalez
6
6
4
4
sabato, 15 luglio 2017
F
I
Carlos Salamanca
Joao Souza
64
65
77
77
F
I
Jose Statham
Nicolas Jarry
67
5
79
7
F
I
Joao Souza
Darian King
6
6
3
4
F
I
Nicolas Jarry / Roberto Quiroz
Facundo Arguello / Facundo Mena
6
6
1
4
W
.
O
.
Darian King / Miguel Angel Reyes
Ivan Endara / Jose Statham
F
I
Nicolas Jarry / Roberto Quiroz
Darian King / Miguel Angel Reyes
4
4
6
6
domenica, 16 luglio 2017
F
I
Nicolas Jarry
Joao Souza
6
3
77
1
6
60

ATP Challenger – Todi, Italy

venerdì, 23 giugno 2017
F
I
Arthur de Greef
Marco Cecchinato
5
3
7
6
F
I
Liam Caruana
Gleb Sakharov
6
7
4
5
F
I
Dusan Lajovic
Gastao Elias
6
6
3
4
F
I
Facundo Bagnis
Federico Delbonis
6
5
1
1
7
6
F
I
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
67
6
10
79
4
7
sabato, 24 giugno 2017
F
I
Liam Caruana
Marco Cecchinato
2
2
6
6
F
I
Dusan Lajovic
Federico Delbonis
3
4
6
6
domenica, 25 giugno 2017
F
I
Federico Delbonis
Marco Cecchinato
7
6
5
1

ATP Challenger – Qingdao, China

venerdì, 21 aprile 2017
F
I
Andrej Martin
Janko Tipsarevic
4
1
6
6
F
I
Mathias Bourgue
Kimmer Coppejans
6
6
1
4
F
I
Hans Podlipnik / Andrei Vasilevski
Gero Kretschmer / Alexander Satschko
4
4
6
6
F
I
Jordan Thompson / Andrew Whittington
Andreas Mies / Oscar Otte
3
4
6
6
sabato, 22 aprile 2017
F
I
Quentin Halys
Oscar Otte
5
4
7
6
F
I
Mathias Bourgue
Janko Tipsarevic
3
4
6
6
F
I
Gero Kretschmer / Alexander Satschko
Andreas Mies / Oscar Otte
2
78
10
6
66
3
domenica, 23 aprile 2017
F
I
Oscar Otte
Janko Tipsarevic
3
69
6
711

ATP Challenger – Sophia Antipolis, France

venerdì, 7 aprile 2017
F
I
Arthur de Greef
Marco Cecchinato
3
3
6
6
F
I
Mathias Bourgue
Aljaz Bedene
4
65
6
77
F
I
Guillermo Garcia
Jozef Kovalik
65
7
1
77
5
6
F
I
Benoit Paire
Marton Fucsovics
7
6
5
3
sabato, 8 aprile 2017
F
I
Aljaz Bedene
Marco Cecchinato
6
6
2
2
F
I
Benoit Paire
Jozef Kovalik
6
78
4
66
F
I
Wesley Koolhof / Matwe Middelkoop
Uladzimir Ignatik / Jozef Kovalik
6
5
5
2
7
10
domenica, 9 aprile 2017
F
I
Benoit Paire
Aljaz Bedene
2
2
6
6
F
I
Uladzimir Ignatik / Jozef Kovalik
Tristan Lamasine / Franko Skugor
2
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Quanzhou, China

venerdì, 24 marzo 2017
F
I
Maximilian Marterer
Matteo Berrettini
4
6
3
6
3
6
R
e
t
.
Ilya Ivashka
Thomas Fabbiano
0
4
F
I
Andre Begemann / Alexander Bury
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Hsien-Yin Peng
6
4
7
3
6
10
sabato, 25 marzo 2017
F
I
Thomas Fabbiano
Matteo Berrettini
77
79
65
67

ATP Challenger – Buenos Aires, Argentina

venerdì, 17 marzo 2017
F
I
Carlos Berlocq
Jose Hernandez
6
6
3
0
F
I
Facundo Arguello
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
4
6
6
F
I
Matias Zukas
Leonardo Mayer
1
6
0
6
2
6
F
I
Gianluigi Quinzi
Taro Daniel
4
0
6
6
F
I
Tristan Lamasine
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
4
6
6
6
3
3
F
I
Joao Souza
Nicolas Jarry
6
6
2
4
F
I
Ruben Ramirez
Juan Pablo Paz
77
6
63
4
F
I
Christian Garin
Rogerio Dutra Silva
4
64
6
77
R
e
t
.
Carlos Berlocq
Leonardo Mayer
6
2
0
3
6
0
F
I
Joao Souza
Taro Daniel
3
2
6
6
F
I
Tristan Lamasine
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
3
6
77
6
1
64
F
I
Ruben Ramirez
Rogerio Dutra Silva
77
4
6
64
6
4
sabato, 18 marzo 2017
F
I
Leonardo Mayer
Tristan Lamasine
6
6
1
1
F
I
Taro Daniel
Ruben Ramirez
7
6
5
2
F
I
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
Sergio Galdos / Leonardo Mayer
6
4
10
1
6
8
F
I
Maximo Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
Franco Agamenone / Tomas Lipovsek Puches
6
77
0
63
F
I
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
Hans Podlipnik / Max Jacob Schnur
6
6
4
4
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
F
I
Leonardo Mayer
Taro Daniel
7
3
4
5
6
6
F
I
Maximo Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
6
66
10
1
78
5

ATP Challenger – Wroclaw, Poland

venerdì, 3 marzo 2017
F
I
Paul-Henri Mathieu
Jonathan Eysseric
6
6
2
4
F
I
Petr Michnev
Quentin Halys
65
2
77
6
F
I
Kenny De Schepper
Juergen Melzer
4
4
6
6
F
I
Mirza Basic
Michal Przysiezny
3
4
6
6
F
I
Jonathan Eysseric / Antonio Sancic
Mikhail Elgin / Denys Molchanov
65
65
77
77
F
I
Adil Shamasdin / Andrei Vasilevski
Rameez Junaid / Luca Margaroli
6
77
2
64
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
F
I
Paul-Henri Mathieu
Juergen Melzer
64
1
77
6
F
I
Quentin Halys
Michal Przysiezny
63
5
77
7
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
F
I
Juergen Melzer
Michal Przysiezny
6
6
4
3
F
I
Mikhail Elgin / Denys Molchanov
Adil Shamasdin / Andrei Vasilevski
3
6
19
6
3
21

ATP Challenger – Tempe, USA

venerdì, 17 febbraio 2017
F
I
Jose Hernandez
Nikola Milojevic
6
1
5
4
6
7
F
I
Teymuraz Gabashvili
Stefan Kozlov
6
6
3
1
F
I
Ernesto Escobedo
Dennis Novikov
4
77
4
6
63
6
F
I
Tennys Sandgren
Marco Trungelliti
6
7
3
5
F
I
Denys Molchanov / Dennis Novikov
Marcelo Arevalo / Jose Hernandez
6
3
10
2
6
12
domenica, 19 febbraio 2017
F
I
Dennis Novikov
Tennys Sandgren
6
4
3
4
6
6
F
I
Nikola Milojevic
Teymuraz Gabashvili
77
6
63
4
lunedì, 20 febbraio 2017
F
I
Tennys Sandgren
Nikola Milojevic
4
6
6
6
0
3
F
I
Marcelo Arevalo / Jose Hernandez
Walter Trusendi / Matteo Viola
7
2
10
5
6
12

ATP Challenger – Maui, USA

venerdì, 27 gennaio 2017
F
I
Henri Laaksonen
Tennys Sandgren
6
3
6
4
6
2
F
I
Taro Daniel
Mitchell Krueger
6
6
3
1
F
I
Dennis Novikov / Julio Peralta
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
6
3
5
3
6
10
sabato, 28 gennaio 2017
F
I
Alexander Sarkissian
Cameron Norrie
1
3
6
6
F
I
Michael Mmoh
Hyeon Chung
2
4
6
6
F
I
Cameron Norrie
Taro Daniel
4
4
6
6
F
I
Henri Laaksonen
Hyeon Chung
1
3
6
6
F
I
Bradley Klahn / Tennys Sandgren
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
6
6
1
1
domenica, 29 gennaio 2017
F
I
Taro Daniel
Hyeon Chung
63
1
77
6
F
I
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
Bradley Klahn / Tennys Sandgren
6
6
4
3

ATP Challenger – Happy Valley, Australia

sabato, 7 gennaio 2017
F
I
Peter Gojowczyk
Denis Kudla
6
6
4
2
F
I
Omar Jasika
Joris de Loore
6
4
77
4
6
63
domenica, 8 gennaio 2017
F
I
Peter Gojowczyk
Omar Jasika
6
6
3
1
F
I
Hans Podlipnik / Max Jacob Schnur
Steven De Waard / Marc Polmans
77
4
10
65
6
6