In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 4 dicembre 2017


 

14:51 (GMT+1)

15 dicembre 2017

F
I
Crotone
0 - 3
Udinese
F
I
Hellas Verona
0 - 1
Genoa
F
I
Perugia
1 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Calcio Padova
0 - 0
Fermana
F
I
Slough Town
0 - 4
Rochdale
F
I
Birmingham City
0 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
I
Girona
2 - 3
Alaves
F
I
Ingolstadt
0 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
R
i
FC Schweinfurt
v
Bayern Munich II
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 2
FC Emmen
F
I
Jong PSV
2 - 3
Fortuna Sittard
F
I
Estoril
0 - 0
Portimonense
F
I
Brunei
0 - 4
Kyrgyzstan
F
I
Chinese Taipei
3 - 1
Timor-Leste
F
I
Mongolia
2 - 3
Indonesia
F
I
FC Midtjylland
3 - 1
OB
F
I
Servette
1 - 2
Xamax
F
I
Platanias
1 - 3
Atromitos
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
A
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Panserraikos FC
lunedì, 4 dicembre 2017
F
I
Kallithea
2 - 1
Panegialios
F
I
Trikala
0 - 0
Apollon Pontou
F
I
Ergotelis
2 - 4
OFI Crete
F
I
Alanyaspor
1 - 2
Kayserispor
F
I
Trabzonspor
3 - 0
Antalyaspor
F
I
Erzurum BB
1 - 1
Manisaspor
F
I
AEK Larnaca
5 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
F
I
Cracovia
2 - 2
Korona Kielce
F
I
NK Istra 1961
2 - 1
Rudes
F
I
Borac Cacak
3 - 3
Napredak
F
I
Rad Beograd
2 - 3
Radnicki Nis
F
I
Cukaricki
4 - 1
FK Zemun
F
I
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
F
I
Sepsi OSK
0 - 3
Dinamo Bucuresti
F
I
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
Dunav Ruse
F
I
Sloboda Tuzla
3 - 0
Celik Zenica
F
I
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
F
I
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1 - 1
Ironi Nesher
F
I
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
lunedì, 4 dicembre 2017
F
I
Gimnasia LP
2 - 1
River Plate
F
I
Lanus
0 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
F
I
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 0
Colon
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 1
Villa Dalmine
F
I
Agropecuario
1 - 3
Atletico Rafaela
F
I
Atlanta
2 - 0
Comunicaciones
F
I
Barracas Central
0 - 3
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
I
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
F
I
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1 - 0
Atletico Parana
lunedì, 4 dicembre 2017
F
I
Douglas Haig
4 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
F
I
Sportivo Las Parejas
2 - 2
Union de Sunchales
F
I
Everton CD
1 - 0
Antofagasta
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
R
Atletico Junior
242 - 2
America de Cali
F
I
Nacional
5 - 0
Independiente CG
F
I
Rubio Nu
1 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
F
I
Monterrey
4 - 0
Monarcas Morelia
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
lunedì, 4 dicembre 2017
F
I
Club Sport Herediano
0 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
Santa Tecla FC
0 - 0
Municipal Limeno
F
I
Club Xelaju
2 - 2
Coban Imperial
F
I
Gokulam FC
1 - 1
Chennai City FC
F
I
Al Batin
1 - 1
Al Nassr FC
F
I
Uganda
0 - 0
Burundi
C
a
Uganda
v
Zimbabwe
F
I
Al Nasr
0 - 0
El Dakhleya
F
I
El Entag El Harby
1 - 1
Al Masry
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
4 - 0
El Geish
F
I
MAT Tetouan
1 - 1
Racing de Casablanca
F
I
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 2
KACM