In Diretta : Calcio, Serie A

Risultati in tempo reale Calcio, Partite in diretta


 

17:53 (GMT+2)

1 agosto 2014

20:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
v
Braunschweig
18:30
SV Schalding-Heining
v
TSV Buchbach
18:30
SpVgg Bayreuth
v
1860 Munchen II
18:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Burghausen
19:00
Eintracht Bamberg
v
FV Illertissen
19:30
FC Memmingen
v
SV Seligenporten
18:30
Braunschweig II
v
Werder Bremen II
19:30
Meppen
v
Goslarer SC
19:00
TSG Neustrelitz
v
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
19:00
VfB Auerbach
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
19:30
Essen
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
19:00
Homburg
v
Saarbrucken
20:00
Arles-Avignon
v
Ajaccio
20:00
Auxerre
v
Le Havre
20:00
Chateauroux
v
Troyes
20:00
GFCO Ajaccio
v
Valenciennes
20:00
Laval
v
Niort
20:00
Nancy
v
Dijon
20:00
Nimes
v
Angers
20:00
Tours
v
Creteil
20:30
Oostende
v
Anderlecht
20:30
Eupen
v
Mons
F
I
SC Mirandela
0 - 2
Estoril
45+9'
Bahlinger SC
1 - 1
Rennes
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
ChievoVerona
19:00
Freiburg
v
Freiburger FC
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
Istanbul Basaksehir
19:00
NAC Breda
v
OFI Crete
19:00
Nacional
v
Moura Atletico Clube
19:00
Paderborn
v
Wigan Athletic
20:00
Jong FC Twente
v
Ross County
20:30
AFC Bournemouth
v
Swansea City
20:30
Carlisle United
v
St. Mirren
20:45
Norwich City
v
Celta Vigo
21:45
Sporting CP
v
Lazio
18:30
Silkeborg
v
SoenderjyskE
19:00
FC Roskilde
v
Skive
19:00
Lillestroem
v
Brann
19:20
Assyriska FF
v
Oesters IF
19:00
Eneby BK
v
Motala AIF FK
18:30
FAC Team fuer Wien
v
SV Horn
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
Kapfenberg
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
20:30
Hartberg
v
Mattersburg
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Athlone Town
20:45
Derry City
v
Bohemian FC
20:45
Drogheda United
v
UCD
20:45
Limerick
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Sligo Rovers
21:00
Cork City
v
Dundalk
20:45
Galway FC
v
Shelbourne
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Wexford Youths
21:00
Shamrock Rovers B
v
Longford Town
19:30
Jeunesse Esch
v
Differdang 03
20:15
Slavia Prague
v
Banik Ostrava
18:30
Slovan Bratislava
v
Ruzomberok
18:00
Rubin Kazan
v
Spartak Moscow
F
I
NoSta
0 - 2
KamAZ
90+8'
Dinamo Kirov
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan 2
90+8'
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 0
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
T
I
Syzran-2003
0 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
T
I
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 0
Lada Togliati
sabato, 2 agosto 2014
8:00
Yakutiya Yakutsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk II
9:00
FC Chita
v
Tomsk II
90'
Alania Vladikavkaz
1 - 2
Mashuk
90'
Biolog
1 - 2
Druzhba
90'
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 2
Astrakhan
90'
Vityaz Krymsk
2 - 3
Chernomorets
65'
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 0
Angusht
18:00
Vorskla
v
Shakhtar Donetsk
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
v
Cracovia Krakow
20:30
Piast Gliwice
v
Lechia Gdansk
F
I
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 0
Flota Swinoujscie
19:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
GKS Tychy 71
T
I
Gornik Walbrzych
0 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
19:00
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
v
Rakow Czestochowa
19:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
v
Stal Mielec
20:15
NK Zagreb
v
NK Lokomotiva
18:00
Zavrc
v
Domzale
20:00
NK Celje
v
NK Krka
19:00
Puskas FC Academy
v
Pecsi MFC
20:30
MTK Budapest
v
Debrecen
24'
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
0 - 0
Tirgu Mures
20:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
Rapid Bucuresti
18:00
FC Skonto Riga
v
FC Daugava
18:00
FK Daugava Riga
v
FS Metta/LU
T
I
Kruoja Pakruojis
1 - 2
Dainava Alytus
18:00
FC Infonet
v
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
18:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Tammeka
sabato, 2 agosto 2014
2:00
Avai FC
v
Luverdense
2:00
Vila Nova
v
Atletico GO
sabato, 2 agosto 2014
2:00
U.La Calera
v
Antofagasta
sabato, 2 agosto 2014
2:30
Queretaro FC
v
Pachuca
4:30
Tijuana
v
Tigres
sabato, 2 agosto 2014
2:00
Sporting Kansas City
v
Philadelphia Union
sabato, 2 agosto 2014
3:00
Real Espana
v
Parrillas One
F
I
Warriors FC
1 - 3
Albirex Niigata FC
F
I
Padideh FC
0 - 0
Malavan
F
I
Saipa
0 - 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
T
I
Sepahan
1 - 0
Peykan
44'
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 0
Gostaresh Foolad FC
44'
Persepolis
1 - 1
Naft Tehran
F
I
K.R.A.
1 - 0
Western Stima
F
I
Nairobi City Stars
0 - 2
KCB