In Diretta : Calcio, Serie A

Risultati in tempo reale Calcio, Partite in diretta


 

15:58 (GMT+2)

29 luglio 2016

21:00
Livorno
v
Juve Stabia
20:30
Duisburg
v
Paderborn
18:30
SV Schalding-Heining
v
FV Illertissen
19:00
1860 Rosenheim
v
SpVgg Bayreuth
19:00
FC Schweinfurt
v
Nuernberg II
19:30
FC Memmingen
v
Unterhaching
19:30
Meppen
v
Eintracht Braunschweig II
19:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
v
BSV Rehden
18:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
19:00
Babelsberg
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
19:00
Wuppertal
v
Viktoria Koeln 1904
20:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
v
Strasbourg
20:00
GFC Ajaccio
v
Brest
20:00
Nimes
v
Laval
20:00
Niort
v
Lens
20:00
Orleans
v
Le Havre
20:00
Tours
v
AC Ajaccio
20:00
Troyes
v
Sochaux
20:00
Valenciennes
v
Clermont Foot
20:30
KV Mechelen
v
Club Brugge
F
I
Antalyaspor
1 - 1
Bandirmaspor
66'
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
FC Emmen
18:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
SC Bastia
18:00
Nice
v
Toulouse
18:00
Werder Bremen
v
Real Betis
18:30
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
v
Udinese
18:30
Ingolstadt
v
Huddersfield Town
18:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Metz
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
Al-Jazira
19:00
La Hoya Lorca CF
v
Las Palmas
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
v
Real Sociedad
19:00
Nuernberg
v
Augsburg
20:00
Bochum
v
Hamburger SV
20:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
Everton
20:30
Gresley
v
Burton Albion
20:30
Racing de Ferrol
v
Deportivo La Coruna
20:45
Cesena
v
Fiorentina
20:45
Fleetwood Town
v
Wigan Athletic
20:45
Montelupo
v
Empoli
21:00
Reading
v
AFC Bournemouth
F
I
Tottenham Hotspur
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
18:00
Viborg
v
Esbjerg fB
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
v
Start
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Syrianska
17:30
FC Jazz
v
TPS
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
SV Horn
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
Wattens
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
FC Liefering
20:30
LASK Linz
v
BW Linz
19:45
Wohlen
v
Xamax
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Wexford Youths
21:00
Sligo Rovers
v
Derry City
20:15
Limerick
v
Shelbourne
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Cabinteely
20:45
UCD
v
Athlone Town
20:45
Waterford United
v
Cobh Ramblers
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Teplice
16:30
Kaluga
v
Chertanovo Moscow
17:00
FC Krasnodar II
v
Sochi
18:00
Arka Gdynia
v
Ruch Chorzow
20:30
Lech Poznan
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok
20:30
Miedz Legnica
v
Gornik Zabrze
19:00
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
v
Slaven
20:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
v
FK Metalac
20:00
CSMS Iasi
v
Gaz Metan Medias
18:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
v
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
20:15
PFC CSKA-Sofia
v
Slavia Sofia
17:00
FK Slutsk
v
Slavia Mozyr
17:30
Granit Mikashevichi
v
Neman Grodno
20:00
BATE Borisov
v
Dinamo Brest
18:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Levadia Tallinn
18:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Flora Tallinn
22:00
Nueva Chicago
v
Santamarina
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
0:15
CRB
v
Brasil de Pelotas
2:30
Nautico
v
Tupi
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
2:00
San Luis
v
O'Higgins
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
0:00
General Diaz
v
Sol de America
22:30
Comerciantes Unidos
v
Union Comercio
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
4:00
Tijuana
v
CD Guadalajara

USA – USL Pro

sabato, 30 luglio 2016
1:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Rochester Rhinos
3:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
1:30
UES
v
CD FAS
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
3:00
CD Olimpia
v
Social Sol
venerdì, 29 luglio 2016
F
I
Beijing Guoan
1 - 0
Hangzhou Greentown
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
9:30
Yanbian
v
Shandong Luneng
F
I
Song Lam Nghe An
1 - 0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
F
I
Ha Noi TT
2 - 0
Dong Thap Cao Lanh
45'
Kariobangi Sharks
2 - 2
Palos FC
34'
Nakumatt
0 - 0
Bandari