In Diretta : Calcio, Serie A

Risultati in tempo reale Calcio, Partite in diretta


 

07:29 (GMT+2)

1 settembre 2016

mercoledì, 31 agosto 2016
F
I
Notts County
2 - 1
Hartlepool United
mercoledì, 31 agosto 2016
F
I
Andorra CF
0 - 5
Hercules
F
I
Caudal Deportivo
2 - 1
Burgos CF
F
S
CA Cirbonero
650 - 0
Ponferradina
F
S
Atletico Saguntino
341 - 1
SD Formentera
F
S
CD Boiro
1 - 3
Guijuelo
F
S
SD Amorebieta
2 - 1
Socuellamos
F
I
Sestao
4 - 2
Santa Brigida
F
I
Barakaldo
4 - 0
Zamudio SD
F
S
CD Calahorra
310 - 0
Logrones
F
S
CD Laredo
2 - 3
Leonesa
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
AE Prat
F
S
Lorca Deportiva
1 - 2
La Hoya Lorca CF
F
S
UD Cornella
2 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Albacete
2 - 1
Real Union
F
I
Extremadura
5 - 0
Atletico Mancha Real
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
3 - 2
Zamora
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 - 0
Real Murcia
F
I
Toledo
2 - 0
Conquense
mercoledì, 31 agosto 2016
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
F
I
TSV Steinbach
0 - 0
Waldhof Mannheim
mercoledì, 31 agosto 2016
F
I
Estonia
1 - 1
Malta
F
I
Czech Republic
3 - 0
Armenia
F
I
Norway
0 - 1
Belarus
F
I
Denmark
5 - 0
Liechtenstein
F
I
Lebanon
1 - 1
Jordan
F
I
Turkey
0 - 0
Russia
F
I
Albania
0 - 0
Morocco
F
I
Ireland
4 - 0
Oman
F
I
Germany
2 - 0
Finland
giovedì, 1 settembre 2016
F
I
Nicaragua
0 - 0
St. Kitts and Nevis
mercoledì, 31 agosto 2016
F
I
FC Hennef 05
0 - 7
FC Cologne
F
I
NTSV Strand
2 - 2
Hamburger SV
F
I
Beira-Mar
1 - 2
Moreirense
F
I
Royal Albert Quevy-Mons
0 - 5
Sporting Charleroi
mercoledì, 31 agosto 2016
F
S
IF Lyseng
1 - 4
AC Horsens
F
I
B 1908
1 - 5
Marienlyst
F
I
B 1909
0 - 6
Skive
F
I
Fredensborg BI
0 - 4
FC Helsingoer
F
I
Frederiksvaerk
1 - 3
Lyngby
F
I
Haarby/Flemloese
0 - 5
Esbjerg fB
F
I
Lystrup IF
2 - 6
Randers FC
F
I
OKS
0 - 2
Viborg
F
I
VB 1968
0 - 2
Fremad Amager
F
I
Aalborg Freja
0 - 5
AGF
mercoledì, 31 agosto 2016
F
I
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 0
Oergryte FF
mercoledì, 31 agosto 2016
F
I
Bangor City
2 - 1
Newtown
F
I
Cardiff Met University
1 - 2
TNS
F
I
Cefn Druids AFC
0 - 0
Connah's Quay
F
I
Rhyl
3 - 1
Aberystwyth
mercoledì, 31 agosto 2016
F
I
Vitkovice
2 - 1
SK Prostejov
mercoledì, 31 agosto 2016
F
I
FC Pata
0 - 6
Zemplin Michalovce
9:00
Sakhalin
v
Smena Komsomolsk
mercoledì, 31 agosto 2016
F
I
Steaua Bucuresti
1 - 1
CSMS Iasi
mercoledì, 31 agosto 2016
F
I
Golemo Konjari
0 - 11
Shkendija
mercoledì, 31 agosto 2016
F
I
Coritiba
1 - 0
Vitoria
giovedì, 1 settembre 2016
F
I
Chapecoense AF
3 - 1
Cuiaba
F
I
Flamengo
3 - 1
Figueirense
F
I
Sport
0 - 1
Santa Cruz
mercoledì, 31 agosto 2016
F
S
Laferrere
341 - 1
Almagro
giovedì, 1 settembre 2016
F
S
Atletico Rafaela
132 - 2
Rosario Central
F
I
Palmeiras
3 - 0
Botafogo PB
F
I
Fluminense
1 - 1
Corinthians
F
I
Internacional
3 - 0
Fortaleza
F
I
Independiente Medellin
1 - 2
Atletico Junior
F
I
Santa Fe
1 - 0
La Equidad
mercoledì, 31 agosto 2016
F
I
Boston River
1 - 1
Defensor Sporting
F
I
Danubio
2 - 1
Nacional
giovedì, 1 settembre 2016
F
I
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 1
River Plate
F
I
Urena SC
0 - 6
Deportivo La Guaira
F
I
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
0 - 0
Minnesota United
F
I
New York Cosmos
3 - 0
Indy Eleven

USA – USL Pro

F
I
Montreal Impact II
2 - 2
Wilmington Hammerheads
F
I
Richmond Kickers
1 - 1
Charleston Battery
F
I
Charlotte Independence
3 - 2
FC Cincinnati
F
I
Saint Louis FC
1 - 1
OKC Energy FC
F
I
Swope Park Rangers
2 - 1
San Antonio FC
F
I
Arizona United SC
1 - 2
LA Galaxy II
F
I
Boston Breakers
1 - 3
Houston Dash
F
I
Deportiva Carmelita
0 - 2
Santos de Guapiles
mercoledì, 31 agosto 2016
F
I
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 2
Ehime FC
mercoledì, 31 agosto 2016
F
I
Omiya Ardija
2 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos
F
I
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 1
Gamba Osaka
F
I
Vissel Kobe
1 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
F
I
FC Tokyo
1 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka