In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 8 dicembre 2017


 

14:48 (GMT+1)

15 dicembre 2017

F
I
Novara
1 - 1
Cremonese
F
I
Ternana
1 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Cesena
4 - 2
Pescara
F
I
Spezia
1 - 0
Foggia
F
I
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 1
Sambenedettese
F
I
Sheffield United
1 - 2
Bristol City
F
I
Alaves
2 - 0
Las Palmas
F
I
Granada
3 - 2
Almeria
F
I
Barcelona B
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
I
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 1
Guijuelo
F
I
Izarra
1 - 2
Tudelano
F
I
SD Leioa
1 - 3
SD Gernika
F
I
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
F
I
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Darmstadt
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
4 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
I
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Budissa Bautzen
3 - 0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
F
I
Hertha Berlin II
2 - 1
Babelsberg
F
I
SC Verl
2 - 0
Oberhausen
F
I
Bordeaux
0 - 3
Strasbourg
F
I
Auxerre
1 - 2
Chateauroux
F
I
Brest
3 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
I
Lorient
2 - 1
Sochaux
F
I
Niort
1 - 2
Reims
F
I
Paris FC
2 - 2
Lens
C
a
SC Bastia
v
Lens
F
I
Tours
1 - 2
Nancy
F
I
Valenciennes
1 - 1
Quevilly
F
I
Avranches
3 - 2
Concarneau
F
I
Creteil
0 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Laval
2 - 2
AS Beziers
F
I
Marseille Consolat
0 - 1
Entente SSG
F
I
Pau
2 - 3
Boulogne
F
I
Red Star
1 - 2
Dunkerque
C
a
SC Bastia
v
Les Herbiers
F
I
Willem II
1 - 1
NAC Breda
F
I
Almere City FC
2 - 1
De Graafschap
F
I
FC Volendam
2 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
6 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
FC Dordrecht
2 - 4
MVV Maastricht
F
I
Telstar
0 - 0
FC Emmen
F
I
Waasland-Beveren
3 - 1
Standard Liege
F
I
Roeselare
0 - 3
Cercle Brugge
F
I
Rio Ave
2 - 1
Moreirense
F
I
Dundee FC
0 - 1
Aberdeen
F
I
Tonga
2 - 4
New Caledonia
F
I
AC Horsens
2 - 1
SoenderjyskE
F
I
Xamax
2 - 1
Winterthur
F
I
Bursaspor
0 - 1
Fenerbahce
F
I
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Boluspor
F
I
Connah's Quay
5 - 1
Aberystwyth
F
I
Ural
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula
F
I
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
I
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
F
I
Inter Zapresic
3 - 2
Cibalia
F
I
Vozdovac
2 - 3
FK Spartak Subotica
F
I
Juventus Bucuresti
0 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
F
I
Septemvri Sofia
2 - 1
Cherno More Varna
F
I
GOSK Gabela
2 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
F
I
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1 - 1
Hapoel Hadera Eran
F
I
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
I
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
I
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 4
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
I
Temperley
2 - 1
Tigre
F
I
Patronato de Parana
1 - 0
Olimpo
F
I
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 0
Atlanta
F
I
Villa San Carlos
1 - 0
Almirante Brown
F
I
Atletico Parana
1 - 1
Central Cordoba de Santiago
F
I
Douglas Haig
2 - 2
Sportivo Las Parejas
F
I
Sportivo Belgrano
0 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
F
I
Union de Sunchales
2 - 1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
F
I
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
3 - 1
CD Libertad
F
I
Real Potosi
1 - 2
San Jose
F
I
Bolivar
0 - 0
The Strongest
F
I
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
F
I
America de Cali
1 - 2
Millonarios
F
I
CSD Municipal
2 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
giovedì, 7 dicembre 2017
F
I
Real Espana
2 - 0
Juticalpa
F
I
Northeast United FC
0 - 1
Bengaluru FC
F
I
Sabail
0 - 2
Qarabag FK
F
I
Al Shabab
0 - 1
Al-Faisaly
F
I
Dibba Al Fujairah
1 - 1
Sharjah Cultural Club
F
I
Al-Dhafra
1 - 2
Al-Ain
R
i
Al-Jazira
v
Al-Wahda
F
I
Al-Wasl
3 - 0
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
F
I
Melbourne Victory
1 - 2
Adelaide United
F
I
Uganda
5 - 1
South Sudan
C
a
Zimbabwe
v
Burundi
F
I
Olympique de Medea
1 - 0
Paradou AC
F
I
MC Oran
1 - 0
JS Saoura
F
I
CS Constantine
1 - 1
USM Blida
F
I
ES Setif
2 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
F
I
USM Alger
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
F
I
OCK Khouribga
1 - 0
MAT Tetouan
F
I
Maritzburg United
3 - 0
Baroka FC
F
I
Angola U20
0 - 1
Namibia U20
F
I
Uganda U20
2 - 2
Swaziland U20
F
I
Malawi U20
0 - 0
Zambia U20