In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 13 gennaio 2018


 

05:37 (GMT+2)

21 aprile 2018

F
I
Chelsea
0 - 0
Leicester City
F
I
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Burnley
F
I
Huddersfield Town
1 - 4
West Ham United
F
I
Newcastle United
1 - 1
Swansea City
F
I
Watford
2 - 2
Southampton
F
I
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
I
Tottenham Hotspur
4 - 0
Everton
F
I
Cardiff City
4 - 0
Sunderland
F
I
Barnsley
0 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
I
Birmingham City
0 - 3
Derby County
F
I
Brentford
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
F
I
Bristol City
0 - 1
Norwich City
F
I
Burton Albion
1 - 3
Queens Park Rangers
F
I
Hull City
0 - 0
Reading
F
I
Ipswich Town
1 - 0
Leeds United
F
I
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Fulham
F
I
Millwall
1 - 1
Preston North End
F
I
Nottingham Forest
0 - 1
Aston Villa
F
I
Blackburn Rovers
3 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
I
Blackpool
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
F
I
Bradford City
1 - 2
Northampton Town
F
I
Bury
0 - 1
Charlton Athletic
F
I
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
F
I
Gillingham
2 - 1
Rochdale
F
I
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
I
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Rotherham United
F
I
Portsmouth
1 - 1
Scunthorpe United
F
I
Southend United
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
F
I
Walsall
2 - 1
Oxford United
F
I
Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Peterborough United
F
I
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
I
Carlisle United
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
I
Cheltenham Town
0 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
I
Chesterfield
2 - 0
Luton Town
F
I
Crawley Town
2 - 0
Barnet
F
I
Exeter City
1 - 0
Coventry City
F
I
Grimsby Town
1 - 2
Newport County
F
I
Lincoln City
2 - 2
Notts County
F
I
Morecambe
1 - 1
Stevenage
F
I
Port Vale
1 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
I
Swindon Town
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
I
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 1
Colchester United
F
I
AFC Fylde
2 - 1
Guiseley
F
I
Torquay United
1 - 2
Eastleigh
F
I
Woking
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
F
I
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Darlington
F
I
Curzon
0 - 2
Chorley
F
I
Gainsborough
0 - 1
Nuneaton Town
F
I
Salford City
3 - 0
Telford
F
I
Southport
2 - 0
Leamington
F
I
York City
2 - 1
Bradford PA
F
I
Chelmsford
1 - 1
Bath City
F
I
Chippenham Town
1 - 1
Braintree Town
F
I
Dartford
1 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
F
I
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
F
I
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 2
Hungerford Town
F
I
Oxford City
0 - 1
Whitehawk
F
I
Girona
6 - 0
Las Palmas
F
I
Real Madrid
0 - 1
Villarreal
F
I
Eibar
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
F
I
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 2
Valencia
F
I
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Valladolid
F
I
Almeria
1 - 1
Gimnastic
F
I
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Alcorcon
F
I
Reus
0 - 1
Lugo
F
I
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Tenerife
F
I
Celta Vigo B
2 - 2
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
I
SD Amorebieta
3 - 1
Osasuna B
F
I
SD Leioa
3 - 2
Caudal Deportivo
F
I
Llagostera
1 - 1
UD Cornella
F
I
Augsburg
1 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
I
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
Freiburg
F
I
Hannover 96
3 - 2
Mainz 05
F
I
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 0
Hertha Berlin
F
I
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
I
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
Schalke 04
F
I
Rennes
0 - 3
Marseille
F
I
Caen
0 - 1
Lille
F
I
Dijon
1 - 1
Metz
F
I
Montpellier
0 - 0
Monaco
F
I
Nice
1 - 0
Amiens
F
I
Troyes
0 - 1
Bordeaux
F
I
Lorient
4 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
F
I
Red Star
1 - 0
Cholet
F
I
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
2 - 3
Cercle Brugge
F
I
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 0
Maritimo
F
I
Braga
1 - 3
Benfica
F
I
Academica
1 - 1
Academico Viseu
F
I
Sporting CP B
0 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
I
Benfica B
3 - 2
Oliveirense
F
I
Brechin City
0 - 2
Livingston
F
I
Dumbarton
0 - 2
St. Mirren
F
I
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 0
Dundee United
F
I
Greenock Morton
0 - 1
Falkirk
F
I
Inverness CT
3 - 1
Queen of South
F
I
Arbroath
2 - 1
Queen's Park
F
I
East Fife
2 - 1
Alloa Athletic
F
I
Forfar Athletic
4 - 2
Albion Rovers
F
I
Raith Rovers
1 - 1
Ayr United
F
I
Stranraer
3 - 2
Airdrieonians
F
I
Clyde
0 - 3
Stenhousemuir
F
I
Edinburgh City
0 - 2
Montrose
F
I
Elgin City
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath
F
I
Peterhead
4 - 3
Stirling Albion
F
I
Berwick Rangers
0 - 2
Annan Athletic
F
R
PSV Eindhoven
541 - 1
Fluminense
F
I
Huracan
1 - 0
Banfield
F
R
Talleres
340 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
F
I
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
AGF
4 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
F
I
Broendby IF
4 - 1
FC Roskilde
F
I
FC Nordsjaelland
3 - 2
FC Helsingoer
F
I
HJK
3 - 4
Hammarby
F
I
Belgrano
1 - 1
Newells Old Boys
F
I
Randers FC
0 - 1
AaB
F
I
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 1
Estudiantes
F
I
Hansa Rostock
2 - 1
SoenderjyskE
F
I
Ajax
5 - 1
Lyngby
F
I
Altach
3 - 1
Wattens
F
I
Karabukspor
0 - 1
Akhisarspor
F
I
Lillestroem
1 - 1
Floroe
F
I
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 6
Austria Wien
F
I
Belgrano
0 - 1
Newells Old Boys
F
I
Rapid Wien
1 - 1
Zlin
F
I
Thun
7 - 1
Wohlen
F
I
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 1
Estudiantes
F
I
Admira Moedling
3 - 0
Gyirmot
F
I
Hearts
0 - 5
Nuernberg
F
I
FC Groningen
1 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Feyenoord
2 - 1
Luzern
F
I
Ajax
1 - 1
Duisburg
F
I
Fenerbahce
2 - 2
Kukesi
F
I
Rangers
4 - 2
Corinthians
F
I
San Lorenzo
2 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
F
I
Xanthi
3 - 2
Platanias
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Panionios
F
I
Apollon Pontou
1 - 1
Doxa Dramas
F
I
Panegialios
0 - 2
OFI Crete
F
I
Aberystwyth
4 - 2
Connah's Quay
F
I
Barry Town
0 - 1
Bala Town
F
I
Carmarthen
0 - 2
Cardiff Met University
F
I
Cefn Druids AFC
0 - 0
Llandudno FC
F
I
Newtown
3 - 0
Prestatyn Town FC
F
I
TNS
2 - 1
Bangor City
F
I
Ballinamallard United
2 - 2
Glentoran
F
I
Ballymena United
3 - 0
Carrick Rangers
F
I
Crusaders
1 - 0
Ards
F
I
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 1
Coleraine
F
I
Glenavon
1 - 1
Cliftonville
F
I
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 3
Nea Salamis
F
I
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
F
I
AEK Larnaca
4 - 1
Aris Limassol
F
I
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
I
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 2
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
I
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 2
FC Ashdod
F
I
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
F
I
Monarcas Morelia
1 - 0
Puebla
F
I
Tijuana
1 - 0
Necaxa
F
I
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
F
I
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 1
CSD Municipal
F
I
Palestine U23
1 - 1
North Korea U23
F
I
Thailand U23
0 - 1
Japan U23
F
I
Malaysia U23
1 - 1
Jordan U23
F
I
Saudi Arabia U23
0 - 0
Iraq U23
F
I
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 0
FC Pune City
F
I
Aizawl
2 - 0
Chennai City FC
F
I
Al-Faisaly
2 - 0
Al Qadasiya
F
I
Al Hilal
1 - 1
Al Ittihad
F
I
Wellington Phoenix
1 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
F
I
Melbourne Victory
3 - 2
Perth Glory
F
I
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 0
Alassiouty
F
I
Ismaily SC
0 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
I
Al Nasr
1 - 2
Tanta
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 3
Orlando Pirates
F
I
Free State Stars
1 - 0
Cape Town City FC
F
I
Kaizer Chiefs
2 - 1
Polokwane City
F
I
Katsina United
2 - 2
Kano Pillars