In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 17 settembre 2018


 

17:27 (GMT+2)

25 settembre 2018

F
I
SPAL 2013
2 - 0
Atalanta
F
I
Livorno
0 - 1
Crotone
F
I
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 3
Virtus Entella
F
I
Pisa
1 - 0
Cuneo
F
I
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Teramo
F
I
Southampton
2 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
I
Girona
3 - 2
Celta Vigo
F
I
Albacete
1 - 1
Cadiz
F
I
Magdeburg
0 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
F
I
Kaiserslautern
3 - 3
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
AS Beziers
1 - 3
Metz
F
I
Jong Ajax
2 - 0
Helmond Sport
F
I
AaB
1 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
F
I
Molde
3 - 2
Kristiansund BK
F
I
Haecken
2 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
F
I
Kalmar FF
0 - 0
Dalkurd FF
F
I
Sirius
1 - 1
Hammarby
F
I
IK Frej Taeby
2 - 1
Oergryte FF
F
I
Oesters IF
0 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
I
FC Lahti
0 - 2
HJK
F
I
Honka
2 - 1
PS Kemi
F
I
RoPS
1 - 1
KuPS
F
I
TPS
1 - 0
FC Inter
F
I
VPS
1 - 2
Ilves
F
I
IFK Mariehamn
1 - 0
SJK
F
I
HIFK
3 - 0
Klubi 04
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Levadiakos
F
I
Alanyaspor
1 - 0
Trabzonspor
A
b
Balikesirspor
v
Umraniyespor
F
I
Genclerbirligi
3 - 1
Elazigspor
F
I
Anorthosis
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
F
I
Banik Ostrava
0 - 1
Sparta Prague
F
I
Ural
1 - 1
FC Rostov
F
I
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
Lada Togliati
F
I
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
F
I
FC Viitorul Constanta
1 - 0
Hermannstadt
F
I
Gomel
2 - 0
FK Gorodeya
F
I
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
F
I
Hapoel Afula
3 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
F
I
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 3
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
I
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2 - 2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
I
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
I
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
I
Sektzia Nes Tziona
3 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
R
i
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Hapoel Iksal
domenica, 16 settembre 2018
F
I
Lanus
0 - 1
Racing Club
lunedì, 17 settembre 2018
F
I
Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
domenica, 16 settembre 2018
F
I
Atletico Rafaela
3 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
F
I
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Barracas Central
F
I
Corinthians
2 - 1
Sport Recife
F
I
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 3
San Jose
domenica, 16 settembre 2018
F
I
La Equidad
0 - 2
Rionegro Aguilas
lunedì, 17 settembre 2018
F
I
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
F
I
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 2
Bucaramanga
F
I
Atletico Nacional
3 - 1
Envigado
domenica, 16 settembre 2018
F
I
Emelec
3 - 1
El Nacional
F
I
Cerro Porteno
1 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
F
I
Real Garcilaso
3 - 1
Sport Rosario
F
I
Alianza Lima
2 - 2
Sporting Cristal
domenica, 16 settembre 2018
F
I
Defensor Sporting
2 - 1
Racing
domenica, 16 settembre 2018
F
I
Zulia
0 - 1
Mineros De Guayana
lunedì, 17 settembre 2018
F
I
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
domenica, 16 settembre 2018
F
I
Santos
3 - 0
Leon
lunedì, 17 settembre 2018
F
I
Atlas
0 - 1
Tijuana
domenica, 16 settembre 2018
F
I
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Orlando City

USA – USL

domenica, 16 settembre 2018
F
I
FC Cincinnati
4 - 3
Toronto FC II
lunedì, 17 settembre 2018
F
I
Penn FC
0 - 1
North Carolina FC
F
I
Fresno FC
0 - 1
Orange County SC
F
I
Las Vegas Lights FC
1 - 2
Portland Timbers II
domenica, 16 settembre 2018
F
I
Deportiva Carmelita
2 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
lunedì, 17 settembre 2018
F
I
LD Alajuelense
3 - 1
Guadalupe FC
domenica, 16 settembre 2018
F
I
CD Audaz
0 - 1
CD FAS
F
I
Alianza FC
3 - 0
CD Chalatenango
domenica, 16 settembre 2018
F
I
Guastatoya
2 - 0
Comunicaciones FC
domenica, 16 settembre 2018
F
I
CD Vida
0 - 1
CD Marathon
lunedì, 17 settembre 2018
R
i
CD Olimpia
v
Real de Minas
F
I
Platense FC
1 - 0
CD Motagua
F
I
Real Espana
2 - 1
Juticalpa
F
I
Arnett Gardens
2 - 1
Humble Lions
F
I
Persepolis
3 - 1
Al-Duhail SC
F
I
Al-Sadd
2 - 2
Esteghlal
F
I
Arema
2 - 0
Madura United
F
I
Mitra Kukar
2 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
F
I
Pusamania Borneo
0 - 1
Persib Bandung
F
I
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
5 - 0
Shahin Lordegan
F
I
ES Setif
1 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
F
I
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
I
Petrojet
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
I
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 1
Pyramids FC
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 0
El Hodood
F
I
Difaa El Jadida
2 - 1
OCK Khouribga
F
I
FUS Rabat
3 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi