Calcio in diretta : Austria

Erste Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

16:57 (GMT+1)

20 gennaio 2017

Classifica

Austria – Erste Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1LASK Linz2012444528+1740
2FC Liefering2010733924+1537
3Austria Lustenau2010644028+1236
4Kapfenberger SV209382626030
5FC Wacker Innsbruck207762827+128
6Wiener Neustadt208392733–627
7Wattens205872131–1023
8SV Horn2054112331–819
9Floridsdorfer AC2045112130–917
10BW Linz202991527–1215

Prossime Partite

Austria – Erste Liga

venerdì, 24 febbraio 2017
18:30
BW Linz
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Wattens
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
SV Horn
v
Kapfenberger SV
20:30
FC Liefering
v
LASK Linz
venerdì, 3 marzo 2017
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
SV Horn
v
BW Linz
18:30
Wattens
v
Wiener Neustadt
20:30
LASK Linz
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
venerdì, 10 marzo 2017
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
SV Horn
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
Wattens
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
LASK Linz
20:30
BW Linz
v
Austria Lustenau
lunedì, 13 marzo 2017
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Austria Lustenau
martedì, 14 marzo 2017
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
BW Linz
18:30
LASK Linz
v
Wattens
18:30
SV Horn
v
Wiener Neustadt
venerdì, 17 marzo 2017
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
FC Liefering
18:30
BW Linz
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
Wattens
v
SV Horn
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
Floridsdorfer AC
20:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
LASK Linz
venerdì, 31 marzo 2017
19:00
BW Linz
v
Kapfenberger SV
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
v
LASK Linz
19:00
SV Horn
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
19:00
Wattens
v
FC Liefering
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
v
Austria Lustenau
venerdì, 7 aprile 2017
19:00
Austria Lustenau
v
Wattens
19:00
FC Liefering
v
BW Linz
19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Wiener Neustadt
19:00
Kapfenberger SV
v
Floridsdorfer AC
19:00
LASK Linz
v
SV Horn
venerdì, 14 aprile 2017
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
19:00
LASK Linz
v
Austria Lustenau
19:00
SV Horn
v
FC Liefering
19:00
Wattens
v
BW Linz
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
v
Kapfenberger SV
lunedì, 17 aprile 2017
19:00
BW Linz
v
LASK Linz
19:00
FC Liefering
v
Wiener Neustadt
19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Kapfenberger SV
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Wattens
19:00
SV Horn
v
Austria Lustenau
venerdì, 21 aprile 2017
19:00
Austria Lustenau
v
Floridsdorfer AC
19:00
Kapfenberger SV
v
SV Horn
19:00
LASK Linz
v
FC Liefering
19:00
Wattens
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
v
BW Linz
venerdì, 28 aprile 2017
19:00
BW Linz
v
SV Horn
19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
LASK Linz
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
v
FC Liefering
19:00
Kapfenberger SV
v
Austria Lustenau
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
v
Wattens
lunedì, 1 maggio 2017
19:00
Austria Lustenau
v
BW Linz
19:00
FC Liefering
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
19:00
LASK Linz
v
Wiener Neustadt
19:00
SV Horn
v
Floridsdorfer AC
19:00
Wattens
v
Kapfenberger SV
venerdì, 5 maggio 2017
19:00
Austria Lustenau
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
19:00
BW Linz
v
Floridsdorfer AC
19:00
Kapfenberger SV
v
FC Liefering
19:00
Wattens
v
LASK Linz
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
v
SV Horn
venerdì, 12 maggio 2017
19:00
FC Liefering
v
Austria Lustenau
19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
BW Linz
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Wiener Neustadt
19:00
LASK Linz
v
Kapfenberger SV
19:00
SV Horn
v
Wattens
venerdì, 19 maggio 2017
19:00
Austria Lustenau
v
Wiener Neustadt
19:00
FC Liefering
v
Wattens
19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
SV Horn
19:00
Kapfenberger SV
v
BW Linz
19:00
LASK Linz
v
Floridsdorfer AC
venerdì, 26 maggio 2017
19:00
BW Linz
v
FC Liefering
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Kapfenberger SV
19:00
SV Horn
v
LASK Linz
19:00
Wattens
v
Austria Lustenau
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck

Risultati

Austria – Erste Liga

venerdì, 2 dicembre 2016
F
I
Austria Lustenau
2 - 3
SV Horn
F
I
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
Wattens
1 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 1
FC Liefering
F
I
LASK Linz
4 - 0
BW Linz
venerdì, 25 novembre 2016
F
I
BW Linz
0 - 0
Wattens
F
I
FC Liefering
1 - 1
SV Horn
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 3
Wiener Neustadt
F
I
Austria Lustenau
2 - 4
LASK Linz
venerdì, 18 novembre 2016
F
I
BW Linz
1 - 1
FC Liefering
F
I
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
F
I
SV Horn
1 - 4
LASK Linz
F
I
Wattens
2 - 4
Austria Lustenau
F
I
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
venerdì, 4 novembre 2016
F
I
Austria Lustenau
1 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
F
I
FC Liefering
0 - 0
Wattens
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 0
SV Horn
F
I
LASK Linz
1 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
Kapfenberger SV
2 - 2
BW Linz
martedì, 1 novembre 2016
F
I
FC Liefering
3 - 5
Austria Lustenau
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 1
BW Linz
F
I
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
I
SV Horn
2 - 0
Wattens
lunedì, 31 ottobre 2016
F
I
LASK Linz
3 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
venerdì, 21 ottobre 2016
F
I
Austria Lustenau
2 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
BW Linz
0 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 0
FC Liefering
F
I
Wattens
3 - 2
LASK Linz
F
I
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 1
SV Horn
martedì, 18 ottobre 2016
F
I
Austria Lustenau
0 - 0
BW Linz
F
I
LASK Linz
2 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
F
I
SV Horn
2 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
Wattens
3 - 3
Kapfenberger SV
lunedì, 17 ottobre 2016
F
I
FC Liefering
1 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
venerdì, 14 ottobre 2016
F
I
BW Linz
1 - 0
SV Horn
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 1
LASK Linz
F
I
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 5
FC Liefering
F
I
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 1
Wattens
F
I
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau
venerdì, 30 settembre 2016
F
I
Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 0
SV Horn
F
I
LASK Linz
3 - 3
FC Liefering
F
I
Wiener Neustadt
3 - 2
BW Linz
F
I
Wattens
2 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
venerdì, 23 settembre 2016
F
I
FC Liefering
3 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
F
I
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 1
Wattens
F
I
SV Horn
1 - 3
Austria Lustenau
F
I
BW Linz
2 - 0
LASK Linz
venerdì, 16 settembre 2016
F
I
Floridsdorfer AC
3 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
LASK Linz
3 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
I
Wattens
0 - 0
BW Linz
F
I
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
F
I
SV Horn
2 - 3
FC Liefering
martedì, 13 settembre 2016
F
I
FC Liefering
2 - 0
BW Linz
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
3 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
F
I
Kapfenberger SV
2 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
LASK Linz
1 - 1
SV Horn
lunedì, 12 settembre 2016
F
I
Austria Lustenau
4 - 0
Wattens
venerdì, 9 settembre 2016
F
I
BW Linz
0 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
F
I
SV Horn
2 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
Wattens
1 - 1
FC Liefering
F
I
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 4
Austria Lustenau
F
I
Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 3
LASK Linz
venerdì, 26 agosto 2016
F
I
Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
FC Liefering
F
I
BW Linz
2 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
Wattens
2 - 2
SV Horn
F
I
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 2
LASK Linz
venerdì, 19 agosto 2016
F
I
FC Liefering
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
I
Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 1
BW Linz
F
I
LASK Linz
4 - 0
Wattens
F
I
SV Horn
0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
martedì, 16 agosto 2016
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 1
FC Liefering
F
I
Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 1
SV Horn
F
I
Kapfenberger SV
3 - 0
Wattens
F
I
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 2
LASK Linz
lunedì, 15 agosto 2016
F
I
BW Linz
1 - 1
Austria Lustenau
venerdì, 12 agosto 2016
F
I
Austria Lustenau
1 - 3
Kapfenberger SV
F
I
FC Liefering
2 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
SV Horn
2 - 1
BW Linz
F
I
Wattens
0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
I
LASK Linz
1 - 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck
venerdì, 5 agosto 2016
F
I
BW Linz
0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
I
FC Liefering
4 - 2
LASK Linz
F
I
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 3
Austria Lustenau
F
I
SV Horn
1 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 2
Wattens
venerdì, 29 luglio 2016
F
I
Austria Lustenau
2 - 1
SV Horn
F
I
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
Wattens
0 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 4
FC Liefering
F
I
LASK Linz
2 - 1
BW Linz
venerdì, 22 luglio 2016
F
I
BW Linz
0 - 3
Wattens
F
I
FC Liefering
1 - 0
SV Horn
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
Kapfenberger SV
3 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
I
Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
LASK Linz