Calcio in diretta : Austria

Erste Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

11:22 (GMT+1)

26 gennaio 2015

Classifica

Austria – Erste Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Linzer ASK2011633114+1739
2Mattersburg2011543922+1738
3FC Liefering2012264231+1138
4Floridsdorfer AC2051052728–125
5SKN St. Poelten207492024–425
6Austria Lustenau206682931–224
7SV Horn2072111628–1223
8Kapfenberg2041062627–122
9FC Wacker Innsbruck2063111929–1021
10Hartberg2054112035–1519

Prossime Partite

Austria – Erste Liga

venerdì, 27 febbraio 2015
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
SV Horn
18:30
Kapfenberg
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
Mattersburg
v
Hartberg
20:30
Linzer ASK
v
SKN St. Poelten
venerdì, 6 marzo 2015
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Hartberg
v
SV Horn
18:30
Kapfenberg
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
Linzer ASK
v
Austria Lustenau
20:30
SKN St. Poelten
v
Mattersburg
venerdì, 13 marzo 2015
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
Hartberg
18:30
FC Liefering
v
SKN St. Poelten
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
SV Horn
v
Kapfenberg
20:30
Mattersburg
v
Linzer ASK
lunedì, 16 marzo 2015
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Hartberg
martedì, 17 marzo 2015
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
Mattersburg
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
SKN St. Poelten
18:30
Kapfenberg
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Linzer ASK
v
SV Horn
venerdì, 20 marzo 2015
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Linzer ASK
18:30
Hartberg
v
Kapfenberg
18:30
Mattersburg
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
SKN St. Poelten
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
20:30
SV Horn
v
Austria Lustenau
venerdì, 3 aprile 2015
18:30
FC Liefering
v
SV Horn
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Linzer ASK
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Hartberg
18:30
SKN St. Poelten
v
Austria Lustenau
20:30
Kapfenberg
v
Mattersburg
venerdì, 10 aprile 2015
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
Kapfenberg
18:30
Hartberg
v
SKN St. Poelten
18:30
Linzer ASK
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
Mattersburg
v
FC Liefering
18:30
SV Horn
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
venerdì, 17 aprile 2015
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Hartberg
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Mattersburg
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
Kapfenberg
v
Linzer ASK
18:30
SKN St. Poelten
v
SV Horn
lunedì, 20 aprile 2015
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Kapfenberg
v
SKN St. Poelten
18:30
Linzer ASK
v
Hartberg
18:30
Mattersburg
v
SV Horn
venerdì, 24 aprile 2015
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Kapfenberg
18:30
Hartberg
v
Mattersburg
18:30
SKN St. Poelten
v
Linzer ASK
18:30
SV Horn
v
Floridsdorfer AC
venerdì, 1 maggio 2015
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
Linzer ASK
18:30
FC Liefering
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Kapfenberg
18:30
Mattersburg
v
SKN St. Poelten
18:30
SV Horn
v
Hartberg
venerdì, 8 maggio 2015
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
Hartberg
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
Kapfenberg
v
SV Horn
18:30
Linzer ASK
v
Mattersburg
18:30
SKN St. Poelten
v
FC Liefering
lunedì, 11 maggio 2015
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Kapfenberg
18:30
Hartberg
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
Mattersburg
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
SKN St. Poelten
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
SV Horn
v
Linzer ASK
venerdì, 15 maggio 2015
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
SV Horn
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
SKN St. Poelten
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Mattersburg
18:30
Kapfenberg
v
Hartberg
18:30
Linzer ASK
v
FC Liefering
venerdì, 22 maggio 2015
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
SKN St. Poelten
18:30
Hartberg
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
Linzer ASK
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
Mattersburg
v
Kapfenberg
18:30
SV Horn
v
FC Liefering
venerdì, 29 maggio 2015
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Mattersburg
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
SV Horn
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Linzer ASK
18:30
Kapfenberg
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
SKN St. Poelten
v
Hartberg

Risultati

Austria – Erste Liga

venerdì, 28 novembre 2014
F
I
FC Liefering
3 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 2
Austria Lustenau
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 2
Kapfenberg
F
I
SV Horn
0 - 1
Mattersburg
F
I
Hartberg
2 - 2
Linzer ASK
venerdì, 21 novembre 2014
F
I
Austria Lustenau
0 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
Hartberg
3 - 1
FC Liefering
F
I
Linzer ASK
0 - 0
Kapfenberg
F
I
Mattersburg
3 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
SV Horn
1 - 0
SKN St. Poelten
venerdì, 7 novembre 2014
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 0
SV Horn
F
I
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 0
Linzer ASK
F
I
Kapfenberg
1 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
1 - 0
Hartberg
F
I
FC Liefering
3 - 1
Mattersburg
martedì, 4 novembre 2014
F
I
Austria Lustenau
2 - 1
SKN St. Poelten
F
I
Hartberg
1 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
Mattersburg
4 - 2
Kapfenberg
F
I
SV Horn
2 - 1
FC Liefering
lunedì, 3 novembre 2014
F
I
Linzer ASK
4 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
venerdì, 24 ottobre 2014
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 1
SKN St. Poelten
F
I
Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 2
Mattersburg
F
I
Kapfenberg
1 - 0
Hartberg
F
I
SV Horn
1 - 0
Austria Lustenau
F
I
FC Liefering
1 - 0
Linzer ASK
martedì, 21 ottobre 2014
F
I
Austria Lustenau
3 - 3
Mattersburg
F
I
Kapfenberg
0 - 1
FC Liefering
F
I
Linzer ASK
2 - 0
SV Horn
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
1 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
lunedì, 20 ottobre 2014
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 2
Hartberg
venerdì, 17 ottobre 2014
F
I
FC Liefering
1 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
F
I
Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
Hartberg
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
I
SV Horn
4 - 1
Kapfenberg
F
I
Mattersburg
0 - 1
Linzer ASK
venerdì, 3 ottobre 2014
F
I
FC Liefering
4 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
Kapfenberg
0 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
Linzer ASK
3 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
0 - 2
Mattersburg
F
I
Hartberg
3 - 1
SV Horn
venerdì, 26 settembre 2014
F
I
Austria Lustenau
5 - 2
FC Liefering
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 3
Kapfenberg
F
I
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Hartberg
F
I
SV Horn
0 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
Linzer ASK
2 - 1
SKN St. Poelten
venerdì, 19 settembre 2014
F
I
Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 2
FC Liefering
F
I
Hartberg
2 - 2
Linzer ASK
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
1 - 0
Kapfenberg
F
I
Mattersburg
2 - 0
SV Horn
martedì, 16 settembre 2014
F
I
FC Liefering
0 - 3
Hartberg
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 1
Mattersburg
F
I
Kapfenberg
1 - 1
Linzer ASK
F
I
SV Horn
1 - 0
SKN St. Poelten
lunedì, 15 settembre 2014
F
I
Floridsdorfer AC
3 - 3
Austria Lustenau
venerdì, 12 settembre 2014
F
I
Austria Lustenau
1 - 3
Kapfenberg
F
I
Hartberg
1 - 0
SKN St. Poelten
F
I
Mattersburg
3 - 6
FC Liefering
F
I
SV Horn
0 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
Linzer ASK
5 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
venerdì, 29 agosto 2014
F
I
FC Liefering
4 - 1
SV Horn
F
I
Floridsdorfer AC
3 - 2
Hartberg
F
I
Kapfenberg
2 - 2
Mattersburg
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
1 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 0
Linzer ASK
venerdì, 22 agosto 2014
F
I
Austria Lustenau
0 - 1
SV Horn
F
I
Hartberg
1 - 3
Kapfenberg
F
I
Linzer ASK
2 - 0
FC Liefering
F
I
Mattersburg
2 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
0 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
lunedì, 18 agosto 2014
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 3
FC Liefering
venerdì, 15 agosto 2014
F
I
FC Liefering
3 - 2
Kapfenberg
F
I
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 1
SKN St. Poelten
F
I
Hartberg
0 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
Mattersburg
2 - 0
Austria Lustenau
F
I
SV Horn
0 - 2
Linzer ASK
lunedì, 11 agosto 2014
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
1 - 0
Linzer ASK
venerdì, 8 agosto 2014
F
I
Austria Lustenau
5 - 0
Hartberg
F
I
Kapfenberg
0 - 0
SV Horn
F
I
Linzer ASK
1 - 0
Mattersburg
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
martedì, 5 agosto 2014
F
I
Austria Lustenau
1 - 2
Linzer ASK
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 1
FC Liefering
F
I
Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 2
Kapfenberg
F
I
SV Horn
3 - 0
Hartberg
lunedì, 4 agosto 2014
F
I
Mattersburg
4 - 0
SKN St. Poelten
venerdì, 1 agosto 2014
F
I
FC Liefering
2 - 0
Austria Lustenau
F
I
Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 1
SV Horn
F
I
Kapfenberg
0 - 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
Hartberg
0 - 4
Mattersburg
lunedì, 28 luglio 2014
F
I
Kapfenberg
2 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
venerdì, 25 luglio 2014
F
I
FC Liefering
1 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 2
Austria Lustenau
F
I
Linzer ASK
0 - 0
Hartberg
F
I
SV Horn
0 - 0
Mattersburg
lunedì, 21 luglio 2014
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
3 - 0
SV Horn
venerdì, 18 luglio 2014
F
I
Austria Lustenau
0 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
Hartberg
0 - 3
FC Liefering
F
I
Linzer ASK
2 - 1
Kapfenberg
F
I
Mattersburg
2 - 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck