Calcio in diretta : Austria

Regionalliga Est risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

22:52 (GMT+1)

20 febbraio 2018

Classifica

Austria – Regionalliga Est

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1SV Horn1611323513+2236
2ASK Ebreichsdorf161042299+2034
3Austria Wien (A)1610243221+1132
4Amstetten169433519+1631
5Rapid Wien (A)168443326+728
6Karabakh Wien168353126+527
7FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen168352119+227
8ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha168263024+626
9SC Mannsdorf156632723+424
10SKN St. Poelten (A)166282126–520
11SC Neusiedl am See 1919165381829–1118
12Admira Moedling (A)164572626017
13Parndorf1642101834–1614
14Wiener SK1523101333–209
15FC Stadlau1622121429–158
16Schwechat1620141339–266

Prossime Partite

Austria – Regionalliga Est

venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
Schwechat
19:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
v
SV Horn
19:30
ASK Ebreichsdorf
v
Wiener SK
19:30
Amstetten
v
Parndorf
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
14:00
FC Stadlau
v
Admira Moedling (A)
15:00
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
v
Rapid Wien (A)
15:00
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
Karabakh Wien
domenica, 25 febbraio 2018
15:00
SC Mannsdorf
v
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen

Risultati

Austria – Regionalliga Est

domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
Admira Moedling (A)
1 - 2
Austria Wien (A)
F
I
SV Horn
1 - 0
FC Stadlau
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Karabakh Wien
1 - 2
Amstetten
F
I
Parndorf
1 - 2
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
venerdì, 17 novembre 2017
C
a
First Vienna FC
3 - 0
SC Mannsdorf
F
I
Rapid Wien (A)
1 - 2
SKN St. Poelten (A)
F
I
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
2 - 0
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
F
I
Schwechat
0 - 4
ASK Ebreichsdorf
domenica, 12 novembre 2017
F
I
Rapid Wien (A)
0 - 2
Amstetten
F
I
SV Horn
5 - 1
Austria Wien (A)
sabato, 11 novembre 2017
F
I
Admira Moedling (A)
0 - 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf
F
I
Karabakh Wien
1 - 1
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
venerdì, 10 novembre 2017
C
a
First Vienna FC
2 - 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
F
I
Parndorf
3 - 1
FC Stadlau
F
I
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
3 - 2
SKN St. Poelten (A)
F
I
Schwechat
4 - 2
Wiener SK
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
FC Stadlau
2 - 3
Karabakh Wien
C
a
SKN St. Poelten (A)
1 - 1
First Vienna FC
venerdì, 3 novembre 2017
F
I
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
2 - 2
SC Mannsdorf
F
I
Austria Wien (A)
3 - 0
Parndorf
F
I
Rapid Wien (A)
2 - 1
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
F
I
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1 - 1
SV Horn
F
I
Amstetten
2 - 1
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
F
I
Wiener SK
2 - 2
Admira Moedling (A)
martedì, 31 ottobre 2017
F
I
Parndorf
0 - 2
ASK Ebreichsdorf
F
I
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
2 - 1
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
F
I
SC Mannsdorf
3 - 2
SKN St. Poelten (A)
F
I
SV Horn
3 - 0
Wiener SK
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
Admira Moedling (A)
4 - 1
Schwechat
F
I
Rapid Wien (A)
2 - 1
FC Stadlau
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
C
a
First Vienna FC
v
Amstetten
F
I
Karabakh Wien
1 - 3
Austria Wien (A)
giovedì, 26 ottobre 2017
F
I
FC Stadlau
1 - 1
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
F
I
SKN St. Poelten (A)
3 - 1
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
F
I
Schwechat
0 - 1
SV Horn
mercoledì, 25 ottobre 2017
C
a
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
2 - 2
First Vienna FC
F
I
Wiener SK
2 - 1
Parndorf
martedì, 24 ottobre 2017
F
I
Austria Wien (A)
1 - 1
Rapid Wien (A)
F
I
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2 - 0
Karabakh Wien
F
I
Amstetten
1 - 3
SC Mannsdorf
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
F
I
SV Horn
4 - 0
Admira Moedling (A)
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
Karabakh Wien
3 - 2
Wiener SK
venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
F
I
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
2 - 1
Amstetten
C
a
First Vienna FC
3 - 1
FC Stadlau
F
I
Parndorf
1 - 0
Schwechat
F
I
Rapid Wien (A)
1 - 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf
F
I
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
2 - 1
Austria Wien (A)
F
I
SC Mannsdorf
2 - 3
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
domenica, 15 ottobre 2017
F
I
Admira Moedling (A)
3 - 0
Parndorf
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
FC Stadlau
1 - 2
SC Mannsdorf
venerdì, 13 ottobre 2017
C
a
Austria Wien (A)
2 - 0
First Vienna FC
F
I
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1 - 3
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
F
I
ASK Ebreichsdorf
3 - 0
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
F
I
Amstetten
2 - 0
SKN St. Poelten (A)
F
I
Schwechat
2 - 5
Karabakh Wien
F
I
Wiener SK
0 - 3
Rapid Wien (A)
domenica, 8 ottobre 2017
F
I
SKN St. Poelten (A)
2 - 0
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
sabato, 7 ottobre 2017
F
I
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
1 - 1
Wiener SK
C
a
First Vienna FC
1 - 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf
F
I
Karabakh Wien
2 - 1
Admira Moedling (A)
F
I
SC Mannsdorf
1 - 2
Austria Wien (A)
venerdì, 6 ottobre 2017
F
I
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1 - 0
FC Stadlau
F
I
Parndorf
2 - 5
SV Horn
F
I
Rapid Wien (A)
3 - 2
Schwechat
domenica, 1 ottobre 2017
F
I
Admira Moedling (A)
2 - 3
Rapid Wien (A)
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
FC Stadlau
1 - 1
SKN St. Poelten (A)
venerdì, 29 settembre 2017
F
I
Austria Wien (A)
2 - 1
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
F
I
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
2 - 2
Amstetten
F
I
ASK Ebreichsdorf
0 - 1
SC Mannsdorf
F
I
SV Horn
0 - 2
Karabakh Wien
F
I
Schwechat
1 - 3
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
C
a
Wiener SK
1 - 1
First Vienna FC
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
4 - 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Karabakh Wien
0 - 1
Parndorf
venerdì, 22 settembre 2017
F
I
SKN St. Poelten (A)
0 - 3
Austria Wien (A)
C
a
First Vienna FC
3 - 1
Schwechat
F
I
Rapid Wien (A)
4 - 1
SV Horn
F
I
Amstetten
3 - 0
FC Stadlau
F
I
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
1 - 0
Admira Moedling (A)
F
I
SC Mannsdorf
2 - 1
Wiener SK
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
C
a
Admira Moedling (A)
2 - 2
First Vienna FC
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
FC Stadlau
0 - 1
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Austria Wien (A)
3 - 2
Amstetten
F
I
Parndorf
1 - 3
Rapid Wien (A)
F
I
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2 - 0
SKN St. Poelten (A)
F
I
SV Horn
2 - 0
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
F
I
Schwechat
0 - 3
SC Mannsdorf
F
I
Wiener SK
0 - 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
domenica, 10 settembre 2017
F
I
SKN St. Poelten (A)
1 - 0
Wiener SK
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
C
a
First Vienna FC
0 - 1
SV Horn
venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
I
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
2 - 0
Schwechat
F
I
Rapid Wien (A)
1 - 1
Karabakh Wien
F
I
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
0 - 3
Austria Wien (A)
F
I
Amstetten
1 - 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf
F
I
SC Mannsdorf
1 - 1
Admira Moedling (A)
F
I
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
2 - 0
Parndorf
sabato, 2 settembre 2017
F
I
Karabakh Wien
1 - 0
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
venerdì, 1 settembre 2017
F
I
Admira Moedling (A)
4 - 1
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
F
I
Austria Wien (A)
3 - 1
FC Stadlau
C
a
Parndorf
v
First Vienna FC
F
I
ASK Ebreichsdorf
3 - 1
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
F
I
SV Horn
3 - 0
SC Mannsdorf
F
I
Schwechat
1 - 0
SKN St. Poelten (A)
F
I
Wiener SK
0 - 4
Amstetten
sabato, 26 agosto 2017
F
I
FC Stadlau
0 - 2
ASK Ebreichsdorf
C
a
Karabakh Wien
4 - 2
First Vienna FC
venerdì, 25 agosto 2017
F
I
SKN St. Poelten (A)
1 - 1
Admira Moedling (A)
F
I
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1 - 1
SV Horn
F
I
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
0 - 0
Wiener SK
F
I
Amstetten
3 - 1
Schwechat
F
I
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
1 - 3
Rapid Wien (A)
F
I
SC Mannsdorf
3 - 3
Parndorf
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
C
a
Rapid Wien (A)
2 - 0
First Vienna FC
F
I
Admira Moedling (A)
1 - 3
Amstetten
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
Karabakh Wien
1 - 1
SC Mannsdorf
venerdì, 18 agosto 2017
F
I
Parndorf
0 - 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
F
I
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1 - 0
Austria Wien (A)
F
I
SV Horn
3 - 1
SKN St. Poelten (A)
F
I
Schwechat
0 - 1
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
F
I
Wiener SK
1 - 3
FC Stadlau
martedì, 15 agosto 2017
F
I
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
2 - 3
Karabakh Wien
F
I
FC Stadlau
3 - 1
Schwechat
F
I
SKN St. Poelten (A)
4 - 0
Parndorf
F
I
Austria Wien (A)
1 - 2
Wiener SK
C
a
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
1 - 0
First Vienna FC
F
I
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
2 - 1
Admira Moedling (A)
F
I
Amstetten
0 - 0
SV Horn
F
I
SC Mannsdorf
2 - 2
Rapid Wien (A)
sabato, 12 agosto 2017
F
I
Karabakh Wien
4 - 0
SKN St. Poelten (A)
F
I
Admira Moedling (A)
2 - 0
FC Stadlau
venerdì, 11 agosto 2017
F
I
Parndorf
1 - 1
Amstetten
F
I
Rapid Wien (A)
3 - 6
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
F
I
SV Horn
3 - 1
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
F
I
Schwechat
0 - 1
Austria Wien (A)
F
I
Wiener SK
0 - 3
ASK Ebreichsdorf
F
I
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
1 - 1
SC Mannsdorf
martedì, 8 agosto 2017
F
I
SKN St. Poelten (A)
2 - 1
Rapid Wien (A)
C
a
SC Mannsdorf
4 - 2
First Vienna FC
sabato, 5 agosto 2017
F
I
FC Stadlau
0 - 2
SV Horn
F
I
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
0 - 1
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
venerdì, 4 agosto 2017
F
I
Austria Wien (A)
3 - 3
Admira Moedling (A)
F
I
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1 - 4
Parndorf
F
I
ASK Ebreichsdorf
3 - 0
Schwechat
F
I
Amstetten
6 - 3
Karabakh Wien