Calcio in diretta : Brasile

Paulista A1 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

08:16 (GMT+1)

22 novembre 2017

Classifica

Brasile – Paulista A1 – Group A

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Corinthians12732149+524
2Botafogo SP124531310+317
3Ituano FC123541112–114
4Sao Bernardo123181017–710

Classifica

Brasile – Paulista A1 – Group B

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Sao Paulo125522520+520
2Linense125251625–917
3Red Bull Brasil123451416–213
4Ferroviaria123451015–513

Classifica

Brasile – Paulista A1 – Group C

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Palmeiras12813238+1525
2Novorizontino124351721–415
3Santo Andre123541518–314
4Sao Bento12417812–413

Classifica

Brasile – Paulista A1 – Group D

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Santos FC127142313+1022
2Ponte Preta126421816+222
3Mirassol124351717015
4Audax Sao Paulo122371621–59

Risultati

Brasile – Paulista A1

giovedì, 30 marzo 2017
F
I
Audax Sao Paulo
1 - 2
Santo Andre
F
I
Botafogo SP
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
F
I
Corinthians
3 - 1
Linense
F
I
Ituano FC
0 - 0
Red Bull Brasil
F
I
Mirassol
0 - 1
Sao Bento
F
I
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Palmeiras
F
I
Santos FC
3 - 1
Novorizontino
F
I
Sao Bernardo
0 - 1
Sao Paulo
lunedì, 27 marzo 2017
F
I
Red Bull Brasil
0 - 2
Botafogo SP
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Sao Paulo
1 - 1
Corinthians
F
I
Sao Bento
1 - 2
Ponte Preta
sabato, 25 marzo 2017
F
I
Santo Andre
0 - 1
Santos FC
F
I
Linense
1 - 0
Sao Bernardo
F
I
Palmeiras
2 - 2
Audax Sao Paulo
F
I
Novorizontino
0 - 0
Mirassol
F
I
Ferroviaria
3 - 1
Ituano FC
giovedì, 23 marzo 2017
F
I
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Mirassol
F
I
Botafogo SP
1 - 1
Sao Paulo
F
I
Corinthians
1 - 1
Red Bull Brasil
mercoledì, 22 marzo 2017
F
I
Ituano FC
5 - 1
Linense
F
I
Sao Bento
0 - 2
Santos FC
F
I
Sao Bernardo
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
martedì, 21 marzo 2017
F
I
Santo Andre
3 - 3
Ponte Preta
F
I
Novorizontino
2 - 2
Audax Sao Paulo
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
F
I
Ferroviaria
1 - 0
Corinthians
F
I
Santos FC
1 - 2
Palmeiras
sabato, 18 marzo 2017
F
I
Linense
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
F
I
Mirassol
2 - 3
Santo Andre
F
I
Sao Paulo
1 - 1
Ituano FC
F
I
Audax Sao Paulo
0 - 1
Sao Bento
F
I
Ponte Preta
1 - 2
Novorizontino
venerdì, 17 marzo 2017
F
I
Red Bull Brasil
2 - 1
Sao Bernardo
martedì, 14 marzo 2017
F
I
Mirassol
1 - 1
Ituano FC
domenica, 12 marzo 2017
F
I
Ponte Preta
1 - 1
Corinthians
F
I
Sao Bernardo
1 - 4
Santos FC
sabato, 11 marzo 2017
F
I
Novorizontino
2 - 0
Ferroviaria
F
I
Santo Andre
1 - 1
Botafogo SP
F
I
Audax Sao Paulo
1 - 2
Red Bull Brasil
F
I
Palmeiras
3 - 0
Sao Paulo
venerdì, 10 marzo 2017
F
I
Sao Bento
0 - 1
Linense
martedì, 7 marzo 2017
F
I
Ferroviaria
0 - 1
Sao Bento
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
F
I
Sao Paulo
4 - 1
Santo Andre
F
I
Ituano FC
0 - 1
Ponte Preta
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
F
I
Red Bull Brasil
1 - 3
Palmeiras
F
I
Linense
3 - 2
Novorizontino
F
I
Corinthians
1 - 0
Santos FC
F
I
Sao Bernardo
3 - 1
Audax Sao Paulo
venerdì, 3 marzo 2017
F
I
Botafogo SP
3 - 1
Mirassol
sabato, 25 febbraio 2017
F
I
Santo Andre
0 - 2
Linense
F
I
Palmeiras
4 - 1
Ferroviaria
F
I
Audax Sao Paulo
3 - 0
Ituano FC
F
I
Santos FC
2 - 0
Botafogo SP
F
I
Sao Bento
1 - 0
Red Bull Brasil
F
I
Mirassol
2 - 3
Corinthians
F
I
Novorizontino
2 - 2
Sao Paulo
F
I
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Sao Bernardo
giovedì, 23 febbraio 2017
F
I
Corinthians
1 - 0
Palmeiras
mercoledì, 22 febbraio 2017
F
I
Sao Paulo
3 - 2
Sao Bento
F
I
Ituano FC
0 - 0
Santos FC
F
I
Red Bull Brasil
5 - 1
Novorizontino
F
I
Sao Bernardo
0 - 1
Mirassol
F
I
Linense
2 - 2
Ponte Preta
F
I
Botafogo SP
3 - 1
Audax Sao Paulo
F
I
Ferroviaria
1 - 1
Santo Andre
domenica, 19 febbraio 2017
F
I
Santo Andre
0 - 1
Sao Bernardo
F
I
Linense
0 - 4
Palmeiras
sabato, 18 febbraio 2017
F
I
Audax Sao Paulo
0 - 1
Corinthians
F
I
Novorizontino
1 - 0
Ituano FC
F
I
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Red Bull Brasil
F
I
Santos FC
0 - 1
Ferroviaria
F
I
Sao Bento
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
F
I
Sao Paulo
2 - 2
Mirassol
giovedì, 16 febbraio 2017
F
I
Santos FC
1 - 3
Sao Paulo
F
I
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Sao Bernardo
mercoledì, 15 febbraio 2017
F
I
Ferroviaria
1 - 1
Audax Sao Paulo
F
I
Ituano FC
1 - 0
Sao Bento
F
I
Corinthians
1 - 0
Novorizontino
F
I
Botafogo SP
1 - 2
Ponte Preta
martedì, 14 febbraio 2017
F
I
Mirassol
3 - 1
Linense
domenica, 12 febbraio 2017
F
I
Corinthians
0 - 2
Santo Andre
F
I
Red Bull Brasil
2 - 3
Santos FC
F
I
Sao Paulo
5 - 2
Ponte Preta
F
I
Ituano FC
1 - 0
Palmeiras
F
I
Sao Bernardo
2 - 1
Sao Bento
sabato, 11 febbraio 2017
F
I
Ferroviaria
1 - 3
Mirassol
F
I
Linense
2 - 0
Audax Sao Paulo
F
I
Botafogo SP
2 - 1
Novorizontino
mercoledì, 8 febbraio 2017
F
I
Red Bull Brasil
1 - 1
Santo Andre
domenica, 5 febbraio 2017
F
I
Mirassol
2 - 0
Red Bull Brasil
F
I
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Botafogo SP
F
I
Audax Sao Paulo
4 - 2
Sao Paulo
F
I
Ponte Preta
2 - 1
Ferroviaria
sabato, 4 febbraio 2017
F
I
Santos FC
6 - 2
Linense
F
I
Santo Andre
1 - 1
Ituano FC
F
I
Novorizontino
3 - 2
Sao Bernardo
F
I
Sao Bento
0 - 1
Corinthians