Calcio in diretta : Brasile

Paulista A2 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

22:02 (GMT+2)

19 ottobre 2017

Classifica

Brasile – Paulista A2

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Agua Santa1910543116+1535
2Sao Caetano1910453219+1334
3Rio Claro199643525+1033
4Bragantino199553126+532
5Batatais199462421+331
6Guarani198652417+730
7Juventus SP198652117+430
8Sertaozinho198382625+127
9CA Penapolense197662925+427
10Taubate197662932–327
11Oeste FC196762319+425
12XV de Piracicaba1951042522+325
13Portuguesa1972101824–623
14Votuporanguense196581821–323
15Velo Clube196582327–423
16Barretos196581723–623
17Capivariano195772629–322
18Rio Preto194782226–419
19Mogi Mirim1952122941–1217
20Uniao Barbarense1941141341–2813

Risultati

Brasile – Paulista A2

domenica, 23 aprile 2017
F
I
Agua Santa
4 - 1
Taubate
F
I
Barretos
3 - 2
Velo Clube
F
I
Batatais
1 - 0
Guarani
F
I
Bragantino
3 - 1
Votuporanguense
F
I
Capivariano
6 - 0
Uniao Barbarense
F
I
Mogi Mirim
1 - 2
Rio Preto
F
I
Oeste FC
1 - 2
Juventus SP
F
I
Rio Claro
2 - 1
Sertaozinho
F
I
Sao Caetano
2 - 3
CA Penapolense
F
I
XV de Piracicaba
2 - 1
Portuguesa
martedì, 18 aprile 2017
F
I
Guarani
1 - 0
Barretos
F
I
Portuguesa
2 - 3
Oeste FC
domenica, 16 aprile 2017
F
I
Velo Clube
2 - 1
Agua Santa
F
I
CA Penapolense
1 - 2
Bragantino
F
I
Juventus SP
2 - 0
Batatais
F
I
Sertaozinho
5 - 3
Mogi Mirim
F
I
Taubate
3 - 2
Sao Caetano
sabato, 15 aprile 2017
F
I
Rio Preto
4 - 1
Rio Claro
F
I
Votuporanguense
1 - 1
Capivariano
F
I
Uniao Barbarense
0 - 4
XV de Piracicaba
giovedì, 13 aprile 2017
F
I
Bragantino
1 - 3
Oeste FC
F
I
Barretos
2 - 0
Agua Santa
F
I
Batatais
3 - 2
XV de Piracicaba
F
I
CA Penapolense
1 - 1
Sertaozinho
F
I
Capivariano
2 - 1
Velo Clube
F
I
Portuguesa
0 - 2
Sao Caetano
F
I
Rio Claro
5 - 1
Taubate
F
I
Uniao Barbarense
1 - 0
Juventus SP
mercoledì, 12 aprile 2017
F
I
Votuporanguense
2 - 0
Rio Preto
F
I
Mogi Mirim
1 - 0
Guarani
domenica, 9 aprile 2017
F
I
Sertaozinho
3 - 0
Uniao Barbarense
F
I
Taubate
1 - 1
Bragantino
F
I
Batatais
2 - 3
Velo Clube
F
I
Juventus SP
1 - 0
Rio Claro
F
I
Guarani
1 - 1
Portuguesa
F
I
Oeste FC
2 - 0
Mogi Mirim
F
I
Sao Caetano
1 - 1
Barretos
sabato, 8 aprile 2017
F
I
XV de Piracicaba
0 - 0
Votuporanguense
F
I
Agua Santa
4 - 0
Rio Preto
F
I
Capivariano
2 - 0
CA Penapolense
martedì, 4 aprile 2017
F
I
Bragantino
3 - 2
Rio Claro
domenica, 2 aprile 2017
F
I
Uniao Barbarense
0 - 2
Sao Caetano
F
I
Velo Clube
2 - 0
Juventus SP
F
I
Barretos
2 - 1
Capivariano
F
I
CA Penapolense
1 - 2
Taubate
F
I
Guarani
5 - 0
Sertaozinho
sabato, 1 aprile 2017
F
I
Agua Santa
2 - 1
Batatais
F
I
Votuporanguense
2 - 0
Mogi Mirim
F
I
Rio Preto
1 - 2
Portuguesa
F
I
XV de Piracicaba
1 - 0
Oeste FC
venerdì, 31 marzo 2017
F
I
Taubate
0 - 1
Guarani
giovedì, 30 marzo 2017
F
I
Capivariano
1 - 1
Sao Caetano
F
I
Bragantino
1 - 1
XV de Piracicaba
F
I
Oeste FC
0 - 0
Agua Santa
F
I
Portuguesa
2 - 1
CA Penapolense
F
I
Rio Claro
4 - 0
Votuporanguense
F
I
Sertaozinho
1 - 0
Rio Preto
F
I
Uniao Barbarense
3 - 1
Velo Clube
mercoledì, 29 marzo 2017
F
I
Juventus SP
1 - 0
Barretos
F
I
Mogi Mirim
3 - 1
Batatais
lunedì, 27 marzo 2017
F
I
XV de Piracicaba
0 - 0
Juventus SP
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Barretos
1 - 2
Rio Claro
F
I
Agua Santa
1 - 2
Guarani
F
I
Portuguesa
1 - 0
Uniao Barbarense
sabato, 25 marzo 2017
F
I
Sao Caetano
1 - 1
Oeste FC
F
I
Votuporanguense
2 - 2
Taubate
F
I
Mogi Mirim
0 - 4
CA Penapolense
F
I
Rio Preto
1 - 1
Bragantino
F
I
Batatais
3 - 1
Capivariano
F
I
Velo Clube
1 - 0
Sertaozinho
venerdì, 24 marzo 2017
F
I
Rio Claro
2 - 2
Agua Santa
giovedì, 23 marzo 2017
F
I
Batatais
0 - 1
Votuporanguense
F
I
CA Penapolense
2 - 0
Rio Preto
F
I
Capivariano
1 - 1
XV de Piracicaba
F
I
Guarani
1 - 1
Velo Clube
F
I
Sao Caetano
6 - 0
Mogi Mirim
F
I
Taubate
1 - 2
Sertaozinho
F
I
Juventus SP
3 - 1
Portuguesa
mercoledì, 22 marzo 2017
F
I
Bragantino
0 - 2
Uniao Barbarense
martedì, 21 marzo 2017
F
I
Portuguesa
2 - 1
Rio Claro
F
I
Oeste FC
0 - 0
Barretos
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
F
I
Juventus SP
1 - 1
Taubate
F
I
Guarani
1 - 1
CA Penapolense
sabato, 18 marzo 2017
F
I
Barretos
0 - 3
Batatais
F
I
XV de Piracicaba
2 - 3
Sao Caetano
F
I
Agua Santa
3 - 0
Capivariano
F
I
Rio Preto
0 - 1
Oeste FC
F
I
Uniao Barbarense
1 - 4
Mogi Mirim
F
I
Sertaozinho
1 - 3
Bragantino
F
I
Velo Clube
0 - 0
Votuporanguense
domenica, 12 marzo 2017
F
I
Batatais
1 - 0
Sertaozinho
F
I
Taubate
1 - 0
Uniao Barbarense
F
I
Votuporanguense
0 - 1
Guarani
F
I
Oeste FC
2 - 2
Velo Clube
F
I
Rio Claro
1 - 1
XV de Piracicaba
F
I
Sao Caetano
0 - 2
Juventus SP
sabato, 11 marzo 2017
F
I
Agua Santa
3 - 1
CA Penapolense
F
I
Bragantino
1 - 0
Portuguesa
F
I
Mogi Mirim
1 - 1
Capivariano
F
I
Rio Preto
0 - 0
Barretos
mercoledì, 8 marzo 2017
F
I
Barretos
1 - 1
Bragantino
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
F
I
CA Penapolense
2 - 0
XV de Piracicaba
F
I
Juventus SP
0 - 0
Rio Preto
F
I
Sertaozinho
2 - 1
Oeste FC
F
I
Rio Claro
2 - 2
Guarani
F
I
Sao Caetano
2 - 0
Batatais
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
F
I
Capivariano
1 - 0
Portuguesa
F
I
Mogi Mirim
1 - 3
Agua Santa
F
I
Uniao Barbarense
2 - 1
Votuporanguense
F
I
Velo Clube
0 - 2
Taubate
giovedì, 2 marzo 2017
F
I
Barretos
2 - 1
Taubate
F
I
Batatais
1 - 0
Uniao Barbarense
F
I
Guarani
1 - 2
Capivariano
F
I
Portuguesa
1 - 2
Votuporanguense
F
I
Velo Clube
1 - 3
CA Penapolense
F
I
XV de Piracicaba
1 - 1
Mogi Mirim
mercoledì, 1 marzo 2017
F
I
Agua Santa
1 - 1
Sertaozinho
F
I
Bragantino
1 - 2
Juventus SP
F
I
Oeste FC
1 - 2
Rio Claro
F
I
Rio Preto
2 - 0
Sao Caetano
domenica, 26 febbraio 2017
F
I
Batatais
1 - 0
Rio Preto
sabato, 25 febbraio 2017
F
I
Votuporanguense
0 - 1
Oeste FC
F
I
Capivariano
1 - 3
Rio Claro
F
I
Juventus SP
1 - 1
Guarani
F
I
Mogi Mirim
2 - 3
Bragantino
F
I
Sao Caetano
1 - 0
Agua Santa
F
I
Uniao Barbarense
2 - 2
CA Penapolense
F
I
Taubate
1 - 0
Portuguesa
venerdì, 24 febbraio 2017
F
I
Sertaozinho
2 - 0
Barretos
F
I
XV de Piracicaba
1 - 0
Velo Clube
martedì, 21 febbraio 2017
F
I
Rio Claro
1 - 0
Sao Caetano
domenica, 19 febbraio 2017
F
I
CA Penapolense
1 - 1
Votuporanguense
F
I
Oeste FC
0 - 0
Batatais
F
I
Portuguesa
3 - 2
Mogi Mirim
F
I
Velo Clube
1 - 1
Rio Preto
sabato, 18 febbraio 2017
F
I
Bragantino
1 - 2
Agua Santa
F
I
Capivariano
1 - 2
Taubate
F
I
Sertaozinho
0 - 0
Juventus SP
F
I
Barretos
1 - 1
XV de Piracicaba
venerdì, 17 febbraio 2017
F
I
Guarani
2 - 0
Uniao Barbarense
giovedì, 16 febbraio 2017
F
I
Rio Claro
0 - 0
Velo Clube
mercoledì, 15 febbraio 2017
F
I
Mogi Mirim
4 - 2
Juventus SP
F
I
Votuporanguense
2 - 1
Sertaozinho
F
I
Barretos
2 - 0
CA Penapolense
F
I
Taubate
1 - 2
Batatais
martedì, 14 febbraio 2017
F
I
Rio Preto
4 - 1
Uniao Barbarense
F
I
XV de Piracicaba
2 - 0
Guarani
lunedì, 13 febbraio 2017
F
I
Sao Caetano
3 - 1
Velo Clube
domenica, 12 febbraio 2017
F
I
CA Penapolense
1 - 0
Oeste FC
F
I
Capivariano
1 - 4
Bragantino
F
I
Juventus SP
1 - 0
Votuporanguense
F
I
Mogi Mirim
4 - 0
Barretos
sabato, 11 febbraio 2017
F
I
Batatais
3 - 3
Rio Claro
F
I
Uniao Barbarense
0 - 2
Agua Santa
F
I
Rio Preto
1 - 2
Guarani
venerdì, 10 febbraio 2017
F
I
Portuguesa
1 - 0
Sertaozinho
F
I
XV de Piracicaba
2 - 2
Taubate
giovedì, 9 febbraio 2017
F
I
Sao Caetano
3 - 1
Bragantino
mercoledì, 8 febbraio 2017
F
I
Oeste FC
1 - 1
Capivariano
martedì, 7 febbraio 2017
F
I
Agua Santa
0 - 0
Portuguesa
lunedì, 6 febbraio 2017
F
I
Guarani
0 - 0
Sao Caetano
domenica, 5 febbraio 2017
F
I
Rio Claro
1 - 0
Mogi Mirim
F
I
Sertaozinho
3 - 1
Capivariano
F
I
Taubate
3 - 3
Rio Preto
sabato, 4 febbraio 2017
F
I
Agua Santa
1 - 1
XV de Piracicaba
F
I
Bragantino
0 - 0
Batatais
F
I
Votuporanguense
2 - 0
Barretos
F
I
Oeste FC
3 - 0
Uniao Barbarense
F
I
Velo Clube
2 - 0
Portuguesa
venerdì, 3 febbraio 2017
F
I
CA Penapolense
3 - 2
Juventus SP
mercoledì, 1 febbraio 2017
F
I
Batatais
1 - 0
Portuguesa
F
I
Mogi Mirim
1 - 2
Velo Clube
F
I
Capivariano
1 - 1
Rio Preto
F
I
Bragantino
2 - 1
Guarani
F
I
Oeste FC
2 - 2
Taubate
F
I
Barretos
2 - 0
Uniao Barbarense
F
I
Sao Caetano
2 - 1
Votuporanguense
F
I
XV de Piracicaba
1 - 3
Sertaozinho
martedì, 31 gennaio 2017
F
I
Agua Santa
1 - 0
Juventus SP
F
I
Rio Claro
1 - 1
CA Penapolense
domenica, 29 gennaio 2017
F
I
Portuguesa
1 - 0
Barretos
F
I
Taubate
2 - 1
Mogi Mirim
F
I
Sertaozinho
0 - 1
Sao Caetano
sabato, 28 gennaio 2017
F
I
Guarani
2 - 1
Oeste FC
F
I
CA Penapolense
1 - 1
Batatais
F
I
Juventus SP
1 - 1
Capivariano
F
I
Rio Preto
2 - 2
XV de Piracicaba
F
I
Uniao Barbarense
1 - 2
Rio Claro
F
I
Votuporanguense
0 - 1
Agua Santa
F
I
Velo Clube
1 - 2
Bragantino