Calcio in diretta : Bulgaria

1. Lega:: 1. fase risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

00:36 (GMT+2)

31 marzo 2017

Classifica

Bulgaria – 1. Lega:: 1. fase

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Ludogorets Razgrad2520416719+4864
2Levski Sofia2515643816+2251
3PFC CSKA-Sofia2513753514+2146
4Cherno More Varna2511772924+540
5Lokomotiv Plovdiv2510963327+639
6Dunav Ruse2510783130+137
7Botev Plovdiv2595113442–832
8Beroe2595112426–232
9Pirin Blagoevgrad2594122936–731
10Vereya2586112231–930
11Slavia Sofia2583142944–1527
12Neftochimic Burgas 19622575132736–926
13Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa2547141739–2219
14Montana2533191647–3112

Prossime Partite

Bulgaria – 1. Lega:: 1. fase

venerdì, 31 marzo 2017
16:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
v
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
19:00
Botev Plovdiv
v
Montana

Risultati

Bulgaria – 1. Lega:: 1. fase

domenica, 19 marzo 2017
F
I
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
1 - 3
Cherno More Varna
F
I
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
sabato, 18 marzo 2017
F
I
Vereya
2 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
F
I
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
I
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 2
Dunav Ruse
venerdì, 17 marzo 2017
F
I
Montana
0 - 3
Beroe
giovedì, 16 marzo 2017
F
I
Slavia Sofia
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
lunedì, 13 marzo 2017
F
I
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
1 - 0
Vereya
domenica, 12 marzo 2017
F
I
Pirin Blagoevgrad
4 - 0
Slavia Sofia
F
I
Beroe
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
F
I
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 5
Ludogorets Razgrad
sabato, 11 marzo 2017
F
I
Cherno More Varna
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
F
I
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2 - 1
Montana
venerdì, 10 marzo 2017
F
I
Dunav Ruse
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
lunedì, 6 marzo 2017
F
I
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 0
Beroe
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
F
I
Slavia Sofia
0 - 3
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
F
I
Vereya
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna
F
I
Ludogorets Razgrad
3 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
F
I
Montana
1 - 2
Dunav Ruse
F
I
Levski Sofia
2 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
I
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
giovedì, 2 marzo 2017
F
I
Cherno More Varna
1 - 0
Beroe
F
I
Vereya
3 - 0
Slavia Sofia
mercoledì, 1 marzo 2017
F
I
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 1
Montana
F
I
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
I
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
1 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad