Calcio in diretta : Bulgaria

1. Lega:: 1. fase risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

14:55 (GMT+1)

15 dicembre 2017

Classifica

Bulgaria – 1. Lega:: 1. fase

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Ludogorets Razgrad2015324510+3548
2PFC CSKA-Sofia2014514712+3547
3Levski Sofia201163289+1939
4Beroe209742521+434
5Botev Plovdiv208843323+1032
6Vereya209472121031
7Cherno More Varna207491920–125
8Slavia Sofia206682729–224
9Lokomotiv Plovdiv206591831–1323
10Septemvri Sofia2072111633–1723
11Pirin Blagoevgrad204791622–619
12Etar2046101730–1318
13Dunav Ruse2036111330–1715
14Vitosha Bistritsa2005151044–345

Prossime Partite

Bulgaria – 1. Lega:: 1. fase

sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
18:00
Cherno More Varna
v
Beroe
18:00
Etar
v
Septemvri Sofia
18:00
Levski Sofia
v
Botev Plovdiv
18:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
v
Pirin Blagoevgrad
18:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
v
Slavia Sofia
18:00
Vereya
v
PFC CSKA-Sofia
18:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
v
Dunav Ruse
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
18:00
Beroe
v
Etar
18:00
Botev Plovdiv
v
Ludogorets Razgrad
18:00
Dunav Ruse
v
Vereya
18:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
v
Cherno More Varna
18:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
v
Vitosha Bistritsa
18:00
Septemvri Sofia
v
Levski Sofia
18:00
Slavia Sofia
v
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
mercoledì, 28 febbraio 2018
18:00
Dunav Ruse
v
PFC CSKA-Sofia
18:00
Etar
v
Cherno More Varna
18:00
Levski Sofia
v
Beroe
18:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
v
Botev Plovdiv
18:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
v
Septemvri Sofia
18:00
Vereya
v
Pirin Blagoevgrad
18:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
v
Slavia Sofia
sabato, 3 marzo 2018
18:00
Beroe
v
Ludogorets Razgrad
18:00
Botev Plovdiv
v
Vitosha Bistritsa
18:00
Cherno More Varna
v
Levski Sofia
18:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
v
Etar
18:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
v
Dunav Ruse
18:00
Septemvri Sofia
v
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18:00
Slavia Sofia
v
Vereya
sabato, 10 marzo 2018
18:00
Dunav Ruse
v
Slavia Sofia
18:00
Levski Sofia
v
Etar
18:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
v
Beroe
18:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
v
Cherno More Varna
18:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
v
PFC CSKA-Sofia
18:00
Vereya
v
Botev Plovdiv
18:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
v
Septemvri Sofia
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
18:00
Beroe
v
Vitosha Bistritsa
18:00
Botev Plovdiv
v
Dunav Ruse
18:00
Cherno More Varna
v
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18:00
Etar
v
Ludogorets Razgrad
18:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
v
Levski Sofia
18:00
Septemvri Sofia
v
Vereya
18:00
Slavia Sofia
v
Pirin Blagoevgrad

Risultati

Bulgaria – 1. Lega:: 1. fase

lunedì, 11 dicembre 2017
F
I
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
domenica, 10 dicembre 2017
F
I
Dunav Ruse
2 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
I
Vereya
1 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
I
PFC CSKA-Sofia
6 - 0
Beroe
sabato, 9 dicembre 2017
F
I
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Etar
F
I
Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
venerdì, 8 dicembre 2017
F
I
Septemvri Sofia
2 - 1
Cherno More Varna