Calcio in diretta : Germania

2. Bundesliga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

01:26 (GMT+1)

23 gennaio 2017

Classifica

Germania – 2. Bundesliga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Eintracht Braunschweig1710432918+1134
2Hannover 96179533119+1232
3VfB Stuttgart1710253021+932
4FC Heidenheim178542514+1129
5Union Berlin178452620+628
6Wuerzburger Kickers177642215+727
7Dynamo Dresden177642520+527
8Fortuna Duesseldorf176742016+425
9Nuernberg177463029+125
10Sandhausen176652317+624
11Bochum175752428–422
12Greuther Fuerth176381727–1021
13Kaiserslautern174761115–419
141860 Muenchen174492025–516
15Karlsruher SC172871121–1014
16Arminia Bielefeld173591930–1114
17Erzgebirge Aue1734101732–1513
18St. Pauli1725101124–1311

Prossime Partite

Germania – 2. Bundesliga

venerdì, 27 gennaio 2017
18:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Greuther Fuerth
18:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Sandhausen
18:30
Union Berlin
v
Bochum
sabato, 28 gennaio 2017
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
v
FC Heidenheim
13:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
domenica, 29 gennaio 2017
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Nuernberg
v
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
St. Pauli
v
VfB Stuttgart

Risultati

Germania – 2. Bundesliga

lunedì, 19 dicembre 2016
F
I
Nuernberg
2 - 1
Kaiserslautern
domenica, 18 dicembre 2016
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Hannover 96
0 - 0
Sandhausen
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
3 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
F
I
Karlsruher SC
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
I
St. Pauli
1 - 1
Bochum
venerdì, 16 dicembre 2016
F
I
1860 Muenchen
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
I
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
lunedì, 12 dicembre 2016
F
I
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 2
Hannover 96
domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
F
I
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
F
I
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 2
St. Pauli
F
I
Sandhausen
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
sabato, 10 dicembre 2016
F
I
Bochum
1 - 0
1860 Muenchen
F
I
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
venerdì, 9 dicembre 2016
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
F
I
FC Heidenheim
3 - 0
Union Berlin
F
I
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0 - 2
Nuernberg
lunedì, 5 dicembre 2016
F
I
Union Berlin
2 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 0
Bochum
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 4
VfB Stuttgart
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
sabato, 3 dicembre 2016
F
I
1860 Muenchen
1 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Nuernberg
1 - 3
Sandhausen
venerdì, 2 dicembre 2016
F
I
Hannover 96
3 - 2
FC Heidenheim
F
I
Karlsruher SC
1 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
F
I
St. Pauli
0 - 0
Kaiserslautern
lunedì, 28 novembre 2016
F
I
VfB Stuttgart
3 - 1
Nuernberg
domenica, 27 novembre 2016
F
I
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 1
1860 Muenchen
F
I
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
F
I
Sandhausen
0 - 1
Union Berlin
sabato, 26 novembre 2016
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 2
Bochum
F
I
FC Heidenheim
2 - 0
St. Pauli
venerdì, 25 novembre 2016
F
I
Fortuna Duesseldorf
2 - 2
Hannover 96
F
I
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
lunedì, 21 novembre 2016
F
I
1860 Muenchen
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
domenica, 20 novembre 2016
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
I
St. Pauli
0 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
I
Union Berlin
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
F
I
Hannover 96
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
I
Karlsruher SC
1 - 3
Sandhausen
venerdì, 18 novembre 2016
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
I
Bochum
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
I
Nuernberg
2 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
lunedì, 7 novembre 2016
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 0
St. Pauli
domenica, 6 novembre 2016
F
I
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 2
Hannover 96
F
I
Sandhausen
3 - 2
1860 Muenchen
F
I
VfB Stuttgart
3 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
sabato, 5 novembre 2016
F
I
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 1
Bochum
F
I
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
Union Berlin
venerdì, 4 novembre 2016
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 2
Nuernberg
F
I
FC Heidenheim
2 - 1
Karlsruher SC
F
I
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
lunedì, 31 ottobre 2016
F
I
St. Pauli
1 - 1
Nuernberg
domenica, 30 ottobre 2016
F
I
Bochum
2 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
I
Hannover 96
3 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Karlsruher SC
1 - 3
VfB Stuttgart
sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
F
I
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 1
Kaiserslautern
F
I
Union Berlin
0 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
venerdì, 28 ottobre 2016
F
I
1860 Muenchen
6 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 0
Sandhausen
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
lunedì, 24 ottobre 2016
F
I
Kaiserslautern
3 - 0
Bochum
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
F
I
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 3
Union Berlin
F
I
Nuernberg
2 - 0
Hannover 96
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
F
I
FC Heidenheim
0 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Sandhausen
3 - 0
St. Pauli
venerdì, 21 ottobre 2016
F
I
Fortuna Duesseldorf
4 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
F
I
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 1
1860 Muenchen
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 2
Karlsruher SC
lunedì, 17 ottobre 2016
F
I
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Kaiserslautern
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
F
I
1860 Muenchen
1 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
I
Karlsruher SC
0 - 3
Nuernberg
F
I
Union Berlin
2 - 1
Hannover 96
sabato, 15 ottobre 2016
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
5 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F
I
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 2
FC Heidenheim
venerdì, 14 ottobre 2016
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Bochum
2 - 2
Sandhausen
F
I
St. Pauli
1 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
lunedì, 3 ottobre 2016
F
I
VfB Stuttgart
4 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
F
I
FC Heidenheim
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
I
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 0
1860 Muenchen
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 1
Karlsruher SC
F
I
Hannover 96
2 - 0
St. Pauli
venerdì, 30 settembre 2016
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 4
Bochum
F
I
Nuernberg
2 - 0
Union Berlin
F
I
Sandhausen
2 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
lunedì, 26 settembre 2016
F
I
Union Berlin
2 - 0
St. Pauli
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
1860 Muenchen
0 - 2
Hannover 96
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 3
Nuernberg
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
sabato, 24 settembre 2016
F
I
FC Heidenheim
3 - 0
Kaiserslautern
F
I
Karlsruher SC
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
venerdì, 23 settembre 2016
F
I
Bochum
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
F
I
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
I
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 1
Sandhausen
giovedì, 22 settembre 2016
F
I
St. Pauli
2 - 2
1860 Muenchen
mercoledì, 21 settembre 2016
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
F
I
Hannover 96
1 - 0
Karlsruher SC
F
I
Kaiserslautern
3 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 1
Union Berlin
martedì, 20 settembre 2016
F
I
Fortuna Duesseldorf
3 - 0
Bochum
F
I
Nuernberg
1 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
F
I
Sandhausen
0 - 0
FC Heidenheim
F
I
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
domenica, 18 settembre 2016
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
3 - 3
Hannover 96
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 3
Erzgebirge Aue
F
I
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
St. Pauli
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 1
Sandhausen
F
I
FC Heidenheim
2 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
I
Kaiserslautern
0 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
venerdì, 16 settembre 2016
F
I
1860 Muenchen
1 - 2
Union Berlin
F
I
Bochum
5 - 4
Nuernberg
F
I
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
lunedì, 12 settembre 2016
F
I
Nuernberg
1 - 2
1860 Muenchen
domenica, 11 settembre 2016
F
I
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
I
Hannover 96
0 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Sandhausen
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
F
I
St. Pauli
2 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
F
I
Union Berlin
4 - 0
Karlsruher SC
venerdì, 9 settembre 2016
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
I
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 2
FC Heidenheim
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 0
Bochum
lunedì, 29 agosto 2016
F
I
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
domenica, 28 agosto 2016
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
4 - 4
Union Berlin
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 0
St. Pauli
F
I
Eintracht Braunschweig
6 - 1
Nuernberg
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
F
I
Greuther Fuerth
3 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
F
I
Karlsruher SC
0 - 0
1860 Muenchen
venerdì, 26 agosto 2016
F
I
Bochum
1 - 1
Hannover 96
F
I
FC Heidenheim
1 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Sandhausen
1 - 2
VfB Stuttgart
lunedì, 15 agosto 2016
F
I
Union Berlin
2 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
domenica, 14 agosto 2016
F
I
Hannover 96
3 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
I
1860 Muenchen
1 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
sabato, 13 agosto 2016
F
I
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
Bochum
F
I
St. Pauli
0 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
venerdì, 12 agosto 2016
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 0
Sandhausen
F
I
Nuernberg
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
I
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
lunedì, 8 agosto 2016
F
I
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 1
St. Pauli
domenica, 7 agosto 2016
F
I
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 0
1860 Muenchen
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
F
I
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
FC Heidenheim
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
sabato, 6 agosto 2016
F
I
Bochum
2 - 1
Union Berlin
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Nuernberg
F
I
Sandhausen
2 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
venerdì, 5 agosto 2016
F
I
Kaiserslautern
0 - 4
Hannover 96