Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

16:56 (GMT+1)

20 gennaio 2017

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Duisburg199822111+1035
2Magdeburg1910363020+1033
3Osnabrueck199552622+432
4Hallescher FC197932014+630
5Chemnitzer FC198563023+729
6Holstein Kiel197752615+1128
7Sonnenhof Großaspach198472923+628
8Aalen1961032217+528
9Sportfreunde Lotte198472723+428
10Fortuna Koeln198471927–828
11Jahn Regensburg198383129+227
12FSV Frankfurt196852717+1026
13Hansa Rostock196852421+326
14Paderborn197392236–1424
15RW Erfurt196491625–922
16Preußen Muenster1963102123–221
17Werder Bremen II1963101731–1421
18Wehen195592125–420
19FSV Zwickau1945102029–917
20Mainz 05 II1935111432–1814

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

sabato, 28 gennaio 2017
14:00
Aalen
v
Wehen
14:00
FSV Frankfurt
v
Holstein Kiel
14:00
FSV Zwickau
v
Mainz 05 II
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Magdeburg
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
RW Erfurt
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
Jahn Regensburg
14:00
Osnabrueck
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Paderborn
v
Duisburg
14:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
v
Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Werder Bremen II
sabato, 4 febbraio 2017
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Hallescher FC
14:00
Duisburg
v
Osnabrueck
14:00
Holstein Kiel
v
Aalen
14:00
Jahn Regensburg
v
Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
Paderborn
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
FSV Frankfurt
14:00
Wehen
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
domenica, 5 febbraio 2017
14:00
Magdeburg
v
FSV Zwickau
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Fortuna Koeln
venerdì, 10 febbraio 2017
19:00
Aalen
v
RW Erfurt
19:00
Osnabrueck
v
Mainz 05 II
sabato, 11 febbraio 2017
14:00
FSV Frankfurt
v
Chemnitzer FC
14:00
FSV Zwickau
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Wehen
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Jahn Regensburg
14:00
Paderborn
v
Magdeburg
14:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Holstein Kiel
domenica, 12 febbraio 2017
14:00
Duisburg
v
Preußen Muenster
venerdì, 17 febbraio 2017
19:00
Mainz 05 II
v
Duisburg
sabato, 18 febbraio 2017
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Aalen
14:00
Holstein Kiel
v
Fortuna Koeln
14:00
Jahn Regensburg
v
FSV Frankfurt
14:00
Magdeburg
v
Osnabrueck
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Wehen
v
FSV Zwickau
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Paderborn

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

domenica, 18 dicembre 2016
F
I
FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
Duisburg
sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
F
I
Aalen
3 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
3 - 1
Wehen
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 3
Magdeburg
F
I
Hallescher FC
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Paderborn
3 - 1
Osnabrueck
venerdì, 16 dicembre 2016
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 1
RW Erfurt
domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
F
I
Mainz 05 II
0 - 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
sabato, 10 dicembre 2016
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 3
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Duisburg
2 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 0
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Paderborn
F
I
Wehen
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
I
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Magdeburg
3 - 0
Aalen
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 2
Hansa Rostock
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
Magdeburg
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
Duisburg
sabato, 3 dicembre 2016
F
I
Aalen
0 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 4
Holstein Kiel
F
I
FSV Zwickau
3 - 0
Paderborn
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
I
Hallescher FC
2 - 0
Werder Bremen II
venerdì, 2 dicembre 2016
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
I
Preußen Muenster
1 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 1
Wehen
domenica, 27 novembre 2016
F
I
Mainz 05 II
1 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
FSV Zwickau
0 - 1
Preußen Muenster
sabato, 26 novembre 2016
F
I
Duisburg
2 - 2
Aalen
F
I
Osnabrueck
3 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Paderborn
1 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Hallescher FC
venerdì, 25 novembre 2016
F
I
Wehen
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
Duisburg
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Wehen
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 3
Magdeburg
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Hallescher FC
2 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
6 - 0
Paderborn
venerdì, 18 novembre 2016
F
I
Aalen
1 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 1
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Preußen Muenster
4 - 0
RW Erfurt
sabato, 5 novembre 2016
F
I
Duisburg
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
I
FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
I
Mainz 05 II
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Paderborn
0 - 0
Aalen
F
I
Wehen
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Werder Bremen II
3 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Magdeburg
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
3 - 0
Paderborn
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Preußen Muenster
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 0
Duisburg
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 1
Magdeburg
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
venerdì, 28 ottobre 2016
F
I
Aalen
0 - 1
FSV Zwickau
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
F
I
Mainz 05 II
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
RW Erfurt
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
F
I
Duisburg
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
I
FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Paderborn
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
I
Wehen
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 2
Aalen
F
I
Magdeburg
2 - 4
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 0
Preußen Muenster
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
6 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
4 - 1
Mainz 05 II
sabato, 15 ottobre 2016
F
I
Aalen
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 2
Osnabrueck
F
I
Holstein Kiel
3 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 2
Duisburg
F
I
Preußen Muenster
2 - 2
Wehen
F
I
Hallescher FC
3 - 2
FSV Zwickau
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 0
Magdeburg
venerdì, 14 ottobre 2016
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 3
Paderborn
domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
F
I
Mainz 05 II
1 - 1
RW Erfurt
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
Aalen
1 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
I
Werder Bremen II
0 - 1
Wehen
F
I
Duisburg
1 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
venerdì, 30 settembre 2016
F
I
Paderborn
0 - 3
Hansa Rostock
F
I
FSV Zwickau
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
Hansa Rostock
5 - 0
FSV Zwickau
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Duisburg
F
I
Wehen
0 - 3
Magdeburg
sabato, 24 settembre 2016
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
3 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 1
Aalen
F
I
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Preußen Muenster
4 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 3
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Hallescher FC
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 0
Paderborn
mercoledì, 21 settembre 2016
F
I
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Paderborn
4 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
4 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Mainz 05 II
1 - 2
Wehen
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
martedì, 20 settembre 2016
F
I
Aalen
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
I
FSV Zwickau
4 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Osnabrueck
3 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
I
Duisburg
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Preußen Muenster
2 - 3
Magdeburg
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 2
Aalen
F
I
Werder Bremen II
2 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 3
Paderborn
venerdì, 16 settembre 2016
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 0
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Holstein Kiel
0 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
I
Wehen
3 - 0
Duisburg
domenica, 11 settembre 2016
F
I
Paderborn
1 - 3
Holstein Kiel
F
I
FSV Zwickau
1 - 2
RW Erfurt
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
F
I
Duisburg
1 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Mainz 05 II
1 - 0
Magdeburg
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
venerdì, 9 settembre 2016
F
I
Aalen
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Hallescher FC
2 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 0
Wehen
giovedì, 1 settembre 2016
F
I
FSV Zwickau
0 - 0
Magdeburg
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 2
Aalen
F
I
Preußen Muenster
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
RW Erfurt
3 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
I
Wehen
1 - 2
Paderborn
venerdì, 26 agosto 2016
F
I
Magdeburg
1 - 2
Duisburg
F
I
Werder Bremen II
4 - 2
Osnabrueck
domenica, 14 agosto 2016
F
I
Aalen
2 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
sabato, 13 agosto 2016
F
I
Duisburg
4 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Paderborn
1 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
FSV Zwickau
0 - 3
Wehen
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Hallescher FC
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Osnabrueck
3 - 2
Magdeburg
venerdì, 12 agosto 2016
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 2
RW Erfurt
mercoledì, 10 agosto 2016
F
I
Werder Bremen II
1 - 3
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Mainz 05 II
2 - 2
Osnabrueck
F
I
Preußen Muenster
1 - 1
Duisburg
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 0
Hallescher FC
martedì, 9 agosto 2016
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 0
Aalen
F
I
Holstein Kiel
3 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Magdeburg
3 - 0
Paderborn
F
I
Wehen
3 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
domenica, 7 agosto 2016
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
Duisburg
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 - 4
Jahn Regensburg
sabato, 6 agosto 2016
F
I
Aalen
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
I
Paderborn
3 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
venerdì, 5 agosto 2016
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Preußen Muenster
domenica, 31 luglio 2016
F
I
Magdeburg
0 - 3
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
I
Werder Bremen II
0 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Mainz 05 II
2 - 2
FSV Zwickau
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 3
Hallescher FC
F
I
Wehen
1 - 2
Aalen
F
I
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
venerdì, 29 luglio 2016
F
I
Duisburg
1 - 0
Paderborn