Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

22:37 (GMT+2)

21 ottobre 2018

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Osnabrueck12651145+923
2Preussen Muenster127142114+722
3KFC Uerdingen127141514+122
4Unterhaching124711913+619
5Wehen126152320+319
6Karlsruher SC125431513+219
7Wuerzburger Kickers125341813+518
8Hansa Rostock125341620–418
9Kaiserslautern124531816+217
10Fortuna Koeln125251615+117
11Hallescher FC125251312+117
121860 Muenchen124442013+716
13Sonnenhof Grossaspach1228288014
14FSV Zwickau123451516–113
15Sportfreunde Lotte123451216–413
16Carl Zeiss Jena123451219–713
17Aalen123361418–412
18Meppen123361420–612
19Energie Cottbus123361319–612
20Eintracht Braunschweig121561325–128

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
FSV Zwickau
2 - 2
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Karlsruher SC
2 - 5
Wehen
F
I
Preussen Muenster
1 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
1860 Muenchen
2 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
3 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Unterhaching
F
I
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
KFC Uerdingen
F
I
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 0
Meppen
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Osnabrueck