Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

08:00 (GMT+2)

24 maggio 2017

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Duisburg38181465232+2068
2Holstein Kiel38181375925+3467
3Jahn Regensburg38189116250+1263
4Magdeburg38161395336+1761
5FSV Zwickau38168144754–756
6Osnabrueck38159144643+354
7Wehen381411134542+353
8Chemnitzer FC381410145451+352
9Preußen Muenster38156174943+651
10Sonnenhof Großaspach38149154848051
11Aalen38141595236+1648
12Sportfreunde Lotte38139164647–148
13Hallescher FC381018103439–548
14RW Erfurt381211153447–1347
15Hansa Rostock381016124446–246
16Fortuna Koeln381210163759–2246
17Werder Bremen II38129173248–1645
18Paderborn38128183857–1944
19Mainz 05 II38117204158–1740
20FSV Frankfurt38713183850–1225

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

sabato, 20 maggio 2017
F
I
Wehen
4 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Duisburg
5 - 1
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
I
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Mainz 05 II
4 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Osnabrueck
0 - 0
Paderborn
F
I
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
RW Erfurt
4 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Aalen