Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

19:08 (GMT+2)

1 ottobre 2016

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Duisburg10631126+621
2Aalen10451139+417
3Sportfreunde Lotte105231512+317
4Jahn Regensburg105231816+217
5Osnabrueck105231514+117
6Fortuna Koeln105231313017
7Hansa Rostock10442147+716
8Wehen10514149+516
9Magdeburg105141511+416
10Sonnenhof Großaspach104331812+615
11Holstein Kiel10424137+614
12Hallescher FC103521110+114
13FSV Frankfurt103431312+113
14Chemnitzer FC103341111012
15Paderborn104061420–612
16RW Erfurt9324913–411
17Werder Bremen II10307920–119
18FSV Zwickau102261019–98
19Preußen Muenster102171015–57
20Mainz 05 II9126819–115

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
Aalen
1 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
I
Werder Bremen II
0 - 1
Wehen
F
I
Duisburg
1 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

venerdì, 30 settembre 2016
F
I
Paderborn
0 - 3
Hansa Rostock
F
I
FSV Zwickau
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach