Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

12:40 (GMT+2)

26 giugno 2017

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Duisburg38181465232+2068
2Holstein Kiel38181375925+3467
3Jahn Regensburg38189116250+1263
4Magdeburg38161395336+1761
5FSV Zwickau38168144754–756
6Osnabrueck38159144643+354
7Wehen381411134542+353
8Chemnitzer FC381410145451+352
9Preußen Muenster38156174943+651
10Sonnenhof Großaspach38149154848051
11Aalen38141595236+1648
12Sportfreunde Lotte38139164647–148
13Hallescher FC381018103439–548
14RW Erfurt381211153447–1347
15Hansa Rostock381016124446–246
16Fortuna Koeln381210163759–2246
17Werder Bremen II38129173248–1645
18Paderborn38128183857–1944
19Mainz 05 II38117204158–1740
20FSV Frankfurt38713183850–1225

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

sabato, 20 maggio 2017
F
I
Wehen
4 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Duisburg
5 - 1
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
I
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Mainz 05 II
4 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Osnabrueck
0 - 0
Paderborn
F
I
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
RW Erfurt
4 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Aalen
sabato, 13 maggio 2017
F
I
Aalen
2 - 2
Magdeburg
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 4
Werder Bremen II
F
I
FSV Zwickau
1 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 3
Duisburg
F
I
Hallescher FC
0 - 3
Wehen
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 2
RW Erfurt
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 1
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 - 3
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Paderborn
1 - 0
Preußen Muenster
domenica, 7 maggio 2017
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 3
Preußen Muenster
sabato, 6 maggio 2017
F
I
Mainz 05 II
2 - 0
Aalen
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Paderborn
1 - 1
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Wehen
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Duisburg
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Magdeburg
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
venerdì, 5 maggio 2017
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 4
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Werder Bremen II
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
domenica, 30 aprile 2017
F
I
Preußen Muenster
5 - 1
FSV Zwickau
sabato, 29 aprile 2017
F
I
Aalen
2 - 1
Duisburg
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 2
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Wehen
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Magdeburg
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 3
Holstein Kiel
venerdì, 28 aprile 2017
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 1
Paderborn
domenica, 23 aprile 2017
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
FSV Zwickau
2 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
sabato, 22 aprile 2017
F
I
Duisburg
3 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Holstein Kiel
2 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Magdeburg
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Mainz 05 II
3 - 2
Hallescher FC
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 0
Aalen
F
I
Paderborn
3 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Wehen
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Werder Bremen II
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
mercoledì, 19 aprile 2017
F
I
Wehen
2 - 0
Werder Bremen II
domenica, 16 aprile 2017
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 1
Osnabrueck
sabato, 15 aprile 2017
F
I
Aalen
4 - 0
Paderborn
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
4 - 2
Wehen
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Magdeburg
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Preußen Muenster
4 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 1
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Duisburg
domenica, 9 aprile 2017
F
I
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Magdeburg
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Mainz 05 II
2 - 4
Hansa Rostock
sabato, 8 aprile 2017
F
I
Duisburg
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
FSV Zwickau
2 - 1
Aalen
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
3 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Paderborn
3 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Wehen
0 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
I
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 2
Hallescher FC
mercoledì, 5 aprile 2017
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Paderborn
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Duisburg
F
I
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
I
Preußen Muenster
1 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
martedì, 4 aprile 2017
F
I
Aalen
3 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
Magdeburg
domenica, 2 aprile 2017
F
I
Wehen
1 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
FSV Zwickau
2 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
I
Osnabrueck
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
sabato, 1 aprile 2017
F
I
Duisburg
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Paderborn
1 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
Aalen
F
I
Werder Bremen II
0 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Magdeburg
2 - 0
RW Erfurt
venerdì, 31 marzo 2017
F
I
Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
martedì, 28 marzo 2017
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
sabato, 25 marzo 2017
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 3
Duisburg
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Hallescher FC
0 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Paderborn
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 2
Osnabrueck
F
I
Preußen Muenster
2 - 1
Aalen
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 2
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
Magdeburg
mercoledì, 22 marzo 2017
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
lunedì, 20 marzo 2017
F
I
FSV Zwickau
2 - 2
Hansa Rostock
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
F
I
Magdeburg
0 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
sabato, 18 marzo 2017
F
I
Aalen
2 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Duisburg
3 - 2
RW Erfurt
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Mainz 05 II
0 - 3
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Osnabrueck
3 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Paderborn
0 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
venerdì, 17 marzo 2017
F
I
Werder Bremen II
0 - 1
Preußen Muenster
mercoledì, 15 marzo 2017
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 1
Paderborn
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 2
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Wehen
0 - 2
Mainz 05 II
martedì, 14 marzo 2017
F
I
Werder Bremen II
0 - 1
Magdeburg
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 4
Aalen
F
I
Holstein Kiel
2 - 0
Duisburg
F
I
Preußen Muenster
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 0
Osnabrueck
domenica, 12 marzo 2017
F
I
FSV Zwickau
1 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
sabato, 11 marzo 2017
F
I
Aalen
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Paderborn
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
I
Duisburg
0 - 1
Wehen
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
venerdì, 10 marzo 2017
F
I
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Osnabrueck
2 - 1
Holstein Kiel
mercoledì, 8 marzo 2017
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
F
I
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Duisburg
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Aalen
F
I
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Paderborn
F
I
Magdeburg
1 - 2
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Preußen Muenster
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 3
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Wehen
2 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
venerdì, 3 marzo 2017
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
3 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
domenica, 26 febbraio 2017
F
I
FSV Zwickau
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
sabato, 25 febbraio 2017
F
I
Aalen
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
I
Mainz 05 II
3 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Hallescher FC
0 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
venerdì, 24 febbraio 2017
F
I
Duisburg
0 - 0
Magdeburg
F
I
Osnabrueck
0 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Paderborn
0 - 1
Wehen
domenica, 19 febbraio 2017
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Hallescher FC
sabato, 18 febbraio 2017
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 1
Aalen
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Paderborn
F
I
Holstein Kiel
5 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Magdeburg
3 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
I
Preußen Muenster
3 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Wehen
3 - 0
FSV Zwickau
venerdì, 17 febbraio 2017
F
I
Mainz 05 II
0 - 2
Duisburg
domenica, 12 febbraio 2017
F
I
Duisburg
3 - 2
Preußen Muenster
sabato, 11 febbraio 2017
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
FSV Zwickau
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Paderborn
1 - 1
Magdeburg
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
venerdì, 10 febbraio 2017
F
I
Aalen
1 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 2
Mainz 05 II
domenica, 5 febbraio 2017
F
I
Werder Bremen II
1 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Preußen Muenster
3 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Magdeburg
1 - 1
FSV Zwickau
sabato, 4 febbraio 2017
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
I
Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
Aalen
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
Paderborn
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Wehen
0 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Duisburg
2 - 2
Osnabrueck
sabato, 28 gennaio 2017
F
I
Aalen
1 - 1
Wehen
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 1
Magdeburg
F
I
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Osnabrueck
3 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
I
FSV Zwickau
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
I
Paderborn
0 - 1
Duisburg
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
domenica, 18 dicembre 2016
F
I
FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
Duisburg
sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
F
I
Aalen
3 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
3 - 1
Wehen
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 3
Magdeburg
F
I
Hallescher FC
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Paderborn
3 - 1
Osnabrueck
venerdì, 16 dicembre 2016
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 1
RW Erfurt
domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
F
I
Mainz 05 II
0 - 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
sabato, 10 dicembre 2016
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 3
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Duisburg
2 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 0
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Paderborn
F
I
Wehen
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
I
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Magdeburg
3 - 0
Aalen
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 2
Hansa Rostock
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
Magdeburg
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
Duisburg
sabato, 3 dicembre 2016
F
I
Aalen
0 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 4
Holstein Kiel
F
I
FSV Zwickau
3 - 0
Paderborn
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
I
Hallescher FC
2 - 0
Werder Bremen II
venerdì, 2 dicembre 2016
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
I
Preußen Muenster
1 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 1
Wehen
domenica, 27 novembre 2016
F
I
Mainz 05 II
1 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
FSV Zwickau
0 - 1
Preußen Muenster
sabato, 26 novembre 2016
F
I
Duisburg
2 - 2
Aalen
F
I
Osnabrueck
3 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Paderborn
1 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Hallescher FC
venerdì, 25 novembre 2016
F
I
Wehen
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
Duisburg
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Wehen
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 3
Magdeburg
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Hallescher FC
2 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
6 - 0
Paderborn
venerdì, 18 novembre 2016
F
I
Aalen
1 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 1
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Preußen Muenster
4 - 0
RW Erfurt
sabato, 5 novembre 2016
F
I
Duisburg
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
I
FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
I
Mainz 05 II
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Paderborn
0 - 0
Aalen
F
I
Wehen
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Werder Bremen II
3 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Magdeburg
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
3 - 0
Paderborn
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Preußen Muenster
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 0
Duisburg
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 1
Magdeburg
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
venerdì, 28 ottobre 2016
F
I
Aalen
0 - 1
FSV Zwickau
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
F
I
Mainz 05 II
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
RW Erfurt
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
F
I
Duisburg
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
I
FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Paderborn
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
I
Wehen
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 2
Aalen
F
I
Magdeburg
2 - 4
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 0
Preußen Muenster
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
6 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
4 - 1
Mainz 05 II
sabato, 15 ottobre 2016
F
I
Aalen
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 2
Osnabrueck
F
I
Holstein Kiel
3 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 2
Duisburg
F
I
Preußen Muenster
2 - 2
Wehen
F
I
Hallescher FC
3 - 2
FSV Zwickau
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 0
Magdeburg
venerdì, 14 ottobre 2016
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 3
Paderborn
domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
F
I
Mainz 05 II
1 - 1
RW Erfurt
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
Aalen
1 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
I
Werder Bremen II
0 - 1
Wehen
F
I
Duisburg
1 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
venerdì, 30 settembre 2016
F
I
Paderborn
0 - 3
Hansa Rostock
F
I
FSV Zwickau
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
Hansa Rostock
5 - 0
FSV Zwickau
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Duisburg
F
I
Wehen
0 - 3
Magdeburg
sabato, 24 settembre 2016
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
3 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 1
Aalen
F
I
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Preußen Muenster
4 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 3
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Hallescher FC
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 0
Paderborn
mercoledì, 21 settembre 2016
F
I
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Paderborn
4 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
4 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Mainz 05 II
1 - 2
Wehen
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
martedì, 20 settembre 2016
F
I
Aalen
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
I
FSV Zwickau
4 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Osnabrueck
3 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
I
Duisburg
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Preußen Muenster
2 - 3
Magdeburg
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 2
Aalen
F
I
Werder Bremen II
2 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 3
Paderborn
venerdì, 16 settembre 2016
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 0
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Holstein Kiel
0 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
I
Wehen
3 - 0
Duisburg
domenica, 11 settembre 2016
F
I
Paderborn
1 - 3
Holstein Kiel
F
I
FSV Zwickau
1 - 2
RW Erfurt
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
F
I
Duisburg
1 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Mainz 05 II
1 - 0
Magdeburg
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
venerdì, 9 settembre 2016
F
I
Aalen
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Hallescher FC
2 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 0
Wehen
giovedì, 1 settembre 2016
F
I
FSV Zwickau
0 - 0
Magdeburg
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 2
Aalen
F
I
Preußen Muenster
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
RW Erfurt
3 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
I
Wehen
1 - 2
Paderborn
venerdì, 26 agosto 2016
F
I
Magdeburg
1 - 2
Duisburg
F
I
Werder Bremen II
4 - 2
Osnabrueck
domenica, 14 agosto 2016
F
I
Aalen
2 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
sabato, 13 agosto 2016
F
I
Duisburg
4 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Paderborn
1 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
FSV Zwickau
0 - 3
Wehen
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Hallescher FC
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Osnabrueck
3 - 2
Magdeburg
venerdì, 12 agosto 2016
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 2
RW Erfurt
mercoledì, 10 agosto 2016
F
I
Werder Bremen II
1 - 3
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Mainz 05 II
2 - 2
Osnabrueck
F
I
Preußen Muenster
1 - 1
Duisburg
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 0
Hallescher FC
martedì, 9 agosto 2016
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 0
Aalen
F
I
Holstein Kiel
3 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Magdeburg
3 - 0
Paderborn
F
I
Wehen
3 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
domenica, 7 agosto 2016
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
Duisburg
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 - 4
Jahn Regensburg
sabato, 6 agosto 2016
F
I
Aalen
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
I
Paderborn
3 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
venerdì, 5 agosto 2016
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Preußen Muenster
domenica, 31 luglio 2016
F
I
Magdeburg
0 - 3
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
I
Werder Bremen II
0 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Mainz 05 II
2 - 2
FSV Zwickau
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 3
Hallescher FC
F
I
Wehen
1 - 2
Aalen
F
I
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
venerdì, 29 luglio 2016
F
I
Duisburg
1 - 0
Paderborn