Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

12:17 (GMT+2)

21 ottobre 2014

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Wehen148242516+926
2RW Erfurt147432216+625
3Dynamo Dresden147432217+525
4Bielefeld147342821+724
5Chemnitz14734158+724
6St.Kickers147342418+624
7Duisburg146622115+624
8Preußen Muenster147342319+424
9Cottbus146531511+423
10Osnabruck146352123–221
11Holstein Kiel145541913+620
12Stuttgart II145362023–318
13Fortuna Koln145271515017
14Unterhaching144462226–416
15Hallescher FC144371620–415
16Mainz 05 II143471823–513
17Hansa Rostock143381928–912
18Borussia Dortmund II142571523–811
19Sonnenhof Großaspach142571527–1211
20Regensburg143291528–1311

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

venerdì, 24 ottobre 2014
19:00
Bielefeld
v
RW Erfurt
19:00
Fortuna Koln
v
Preußen Muenster
sabato, 25 ottobre 2014
14:00
Chemnitz
v
Holstein Kiel
14:00
Duisburg
v
Dynamo Dresden
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Wehen
14:00
Osnabruck
v
Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
St.Kickers
v
Cottbus
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Stuttgart II
domenica, 26 ottobre 2014
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
Regensburg

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

domenica, 19 ottobre 2014
F
I
Preußen Muenster
3 - 1
Bielefeld
sabato, 18 ottobre 2014
F
I
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 2
Osnabruck
F
I
Cottbus
2 - 0
Duisburg
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 0
Fortuna Koln
F
I
Hansa Rostock
2 - 2
Unterhaching
F
I
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
I
RW Erfurt
2 - 0
Chemnitz
F
I
Regensburg
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Stuttgart II
5 - 1
St.Kickers
F
I
Wehen
1 - 2
Mainz 05 II