Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

10:26 (GMT+2)

21 ottobre 2017

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Paderborn1210113314+1931
2Magdeburg1210022210+1230
3Fortuna Koeln128312310+1327
4Wehen12723208+1223
5Unterhaching127142217+522
6Hansa Rostock13544139+419
7Meppen125341616018
8Sonnenhof Grossaspach135351520–518
9Karlsruher SC124351216–415
10Aalen123541614+214
11Sportfreunde Lotte124171416–213
12Hallescher FC123451922–313
13Chemnitzer FC133461821–313
14FSV Zwickau123451217–513
15Carl Zeiss Jena123451015–513
16Werder Bremen II123451218–613
17Preußen Muenster123361213–112
18Wuerzburger Kickers122461321–810
19Osnabrueck13247923–1410
20RW Erfurt12237617–119

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
14:00
Magdeburg
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Meppen
v
Fortuna Koeln
14:00
Paderborn
v
Aalen
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Karlsruher SC
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Hallescher FC
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Wehen

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
F
I
Hansa Rostock
2 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
I
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3 - 1
Chemnitzer FC