Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

10:11 (GMT+2)

5 maggio 2015

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Arminia Bielefeld3521687138+3369
2Duisburg35181165838+2065
3Holstein Kiel35171354825+2364
4Stuttgarter Kickers35161095645+1158
5Preußen Muenster35159115043+754
6Energie Cottbus351411104744+353
7Hallescher FC35158124947+253
8Chemnitzer FC35157134035+552
9Wehen35147145141+1049
10Dynamo Dresden35138144244–247
11Osnabruck35138144650–447
12RW Erfurt35138144652–647
13Fortuna Koln351110143638–243
14Sonnenhof Großaspach351110143756–1943
15Hansa Rostock35118165162–1141
16VfB Stuttgart II35117174253–1140
17Mainz 05 II35910163949–1037
18Unterhaching35108174961–1236
19Borussia Dortmund II35615143447–1333
20Jahn Regensburg3576223862–2427

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

venerdì, 8 maggio 2015
19:00
VfB Stuttgart II
v
Hansa Rostock
sabato, 9 maggio 2015
14:00
Dynamo Dresden
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Energie Cottbus
v
Borussia Dortmund II
14:00
Holstein Kiel
v
Fortuna Koln
14:00
Jahn Regensburg
v
Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
Osnabruck
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Stuttgarter Kickers
14:00
Wehen
v
Arminia Bielefeld
domenica, 10 maggio 2015
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Duisburg
14:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
v
Hallescher FC

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

domenica, 3 maggio 2015
F
I
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Duisburg
2 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Osnabruck
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock
sabato, 2 maggio 2015
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 1
Wehen
F
I
Fortuna Koln
2 - 2
RW Erfurt
F
I
Mainz 05 II
3 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
3 - 4
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Hallescher FC
2 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Unterhaching
3 - 3
Energie Cottbus