Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

13:20 (GMT+2)

28 giugno 2016

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Dynamo Dresden38211527535+4078
2Erzgebirge Aue38191364221+2170
3Wuerzburger Kickers38161664325+1864
4Magdeburg381414104937+1256
5Osnabrueck381414104641+556
6Chemnitzer FC381510135246+655
7Sonnenhof Großaspach381412125847+1154
8RW Erfurt38148164750–350
9Preußen Muenster381213134341+249
10Hansa Rostock381213134248–649
11Fortuna Koeln38147175669–1349
12Mainz 05 II381212144847+148
13Hallescher FC38139164848048
14Holstein Kiel381212144447–348
15Aalen381014143540–544
16Wehen38916133548–1343
17Werder Bremen II381110174256–1443
18Stuttgarter Kickers381110173852–1443
19Energie Cottbus38914153252–2041
20VfB Stuttgart II38710213863–2531

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

sabato, 14 maggio 2016
F
I
Aalen
1 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Energie Cottbus
2 - 3
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
3 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Hansa Rostock
3 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
I
Holstein Kiel
0 - 3
RW Erfurt
F
I
Magdeburg
0 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 3
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Wehen
3 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
sabato, 7 maggio 2016
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
F
I
Hallescher FC
3 - 1
Aalen
F
I
Mainz 05 II
4 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Preußen Muenster
2 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 1
Wehen
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 1
Magdeburg
F
I
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
sabato, 30 aprile 2016
F
I
Aalen
3 - 2
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Hansa Rostock
3 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
I
Holstein Kiel
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Osnabrueck
3 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
F
I
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Magdeburg
4 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
venerdì, 29 aprile 2016
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Wehen
0 - 2
Preußen Muenster
domenica, 24 aprile 2016
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
sabato, 23 aprile 2016
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
4 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Mainz 05 II
1 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
RW Erfurt
2 - 0
Aalen
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
venerdì, 22 aprile 2016
F
I
Preußen Muenster
1 - 2
Magdeburg
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
I
Werder Bremen II
1 - 3
Fortuna Koeln
domenica, 17 aprile 2016
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 2
Hallescher FC
sabato, 16 aprile 2016
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Hansa Rostock
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
I
Energie Cottbus
0 - 5
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Magdeburg
2 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
venerdì, 15 aprile 2016
F
I
Aalen
0 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Wehen
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
domenica, 10 aprile 2016
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
sabato, 9 aprile 2016
F
I
Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Aalen
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Preußen Muenster
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus
F
I
RW Erfurt
4 - 2
Osnabrueck
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
venerdì, 8 aprile 2016
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Wehen
0 - 0
Magdeburg
sabato, 2 aprile 2016
F
I
Aalen
0 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
5 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
Wehen
F
I
Werder Bremen II
2 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
I
Energie Cottbus
0 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 3
RW Erfurt
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
4 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
venerdì, 1 aprile 2016
F
I
Magdeburg
0 - 3
Erzgebirge Aue
giovedì, 24 marzo 2016
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
4 - 0
Energie Cottbus
domenica, 20 marzo 2016
F
I
Magdeburg
0 - 1
Holstein Kiel
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
sabato, 19 marzo 2016
F
I
Mainz 05 II
2 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Preußen Muenster
0 - 2
Aalen
F
I
Wehen
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 2
Hansa Rostock
venerdì, 18 marzo 2016
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
4 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
4 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
sabato, 12 marzo 2016
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Hansa Rostock
4 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
I
Osnabrueck
2 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Werder Bremen II
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
I
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Magdeburg
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 3
VfB Stuttgart II
venerdì, 11 marzo 2016
F
I
Aalen
0 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
domenica, 6 marzo 2016
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Preußen Muenster
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
sabato, 5 marzo 2016
F
I
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Energie Cottbus
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Wehen
0 - 1
Aalen
F
I
Magdeburg
4 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
mercoledì, 2 marzo 2016
F
I
Aalen
0 - 0
Magdeburg
F
I
Energie Cottbus
0 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Mainz 05 II
1 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
I
Osnabrueck
0 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
martedì, 1 marzo 2016
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Werder Bremen II
0 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
domenica, 28 febbraio 2016
F
I
Magdeburg
2 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 2
RW Erfurt
sabato, 27 febbraio 2016
F
I
Holstein Kiel
1 - 0
Aalen
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Wehen
0 - 2
Osnabrueck
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
4 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Energie Cottbus
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Preußen Muenster
3 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
venerdì, 26 febbraio 2016
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
domenica, 21 febbraio 2016
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
sabato, 20 febbraio 2016
F
I
Aalen
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus
F
I
Hallescher FC
4 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Mainz 05 II
3 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
4 - 1
Wehen
F
I
Hansa Rostock
0 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
F
I
Osnabrueck
2 - 0
Magdeburg
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
venerdì, 19 febbraio 2016
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
mercoledì, 17 febbraio 2016
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
3 - 0
Preußen Muenster
domenica, 14 febbraio 2016
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
sabato, 13 febbraio 2016
F
I
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Hansa Rostock
3 - 0
Aalen
F
I
Holstein Kiel
0 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 3
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Wehen
1 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Magdeburg
0 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Hallescher FC
venerdì, 12 febbraio 2016
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 2
RW Erfurt
domenica, 7 febbraio 2016
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 3
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Hallescher FC
0 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
sabato, 6 febbraio 2016
F
I
Mainz 05 II
2 - 3
Preußen Muenster
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
venerdì, 5 febbraio 2016
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 0
Magdeburg
F
I
Aalen
0 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
F
I
Osnabrueck
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus
domenica, 31 gennaio 2016
F
I
Wehen
1 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
I
Energie Cottbus
0 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
sabato, 30 gennaio 2016
F
I
Aalen
3 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Holstein Kiel
5 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Preußen Muenster
2 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
I
Magdeburg
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
domenica, 24 gennaio 2016
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Werder Bremen II
2 - 1
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 2
Magdeburg
sabato, 23 gennaio 2016
F
I
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Osnabrueck
2 - 1
Aalen
F
I
RW Erfurt
3 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
venerdì, 22 gennaio 2016
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
5 - 1
Hansa Rostock
sabato, 19 dicembre 2015
F
I
Aalen
0 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Energie Cottbus
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Magdeburg
3 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Preußen Muenster
1 - 2
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
venerdì, 18 dicembre 2015
F
I
Holstein Kiel
0 - 4
Hallescher FC
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 2
Osnabrueck
F
I
Wehen
3 - 0
RW Erfurt
giovedì, 17 dicembre 2015
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
lunedì, 14 dicembre 2015
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 2
Magdeburg
domenica, 13 dicembre 2015
F
I
Werder Bremen II
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Energie Cottbus
sabato, 12 dicembre 2015
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
Aalen
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
3 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Osnabrueck
0 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
I
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
venerdì, 11 dicembre 2015
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
sabato, 5 dicembre 2015
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 3
Holstein Kiel
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 2
Wehen
F
I
Werder Bremen II
1 - 1
Aalen
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Magdeburg
F
I
Hallescher FC
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
venerdì, 4 dicembre 2015
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
3 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
domenica, 29 novembre 2015
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
sabato, 28 novembre 2015
F
I
Aalen
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Magdeburg
2 - 2
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Osnabrueck
2 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Wehen
2 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Energie Cottbus
2 - 1
RW Erfurt
domenica, 22 novembre 2015
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
3 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
sabato, 21 novembre 2015
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Mainz 05 II
1 - 0
Aalen
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Preußen Muenster
0 - 0
Wehen
F
I
RW Erfurt
3 - 2
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 0
Magdeburg
F
I
Werder Bremen II
0 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 2
Energie Cottbus
venerdì, 20 novembre 2015
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 3
Holstein Kiel
sabato, 7 novembre 2015
F
I
Aalen
2 - 2
RW Erfurt
F
I
Energie Cottbus
2 - 2
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Holstein Kiel
3 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 4
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Magdeburg
3 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
venerdì, 6 novembre 2015
F
I
Osnabrueck
2 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
I
Wehen
2 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
domenica, 1 novembre 2015
F
I
Werder Bremen II
3 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
sabato, 31 ottobre 2015
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 2
Aalen
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 2
Magdeburg
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
I
Preußen Muenster
2 - 0
Holstein Kiel
venerdì, 30 ottobre 2015
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Wehen
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
3 - 1
Hansa Rostock
domenica, 25 ottobre 2015
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
3 - 1
Hallescher FC
sabato, 24 ottobre 2015
F
I
Aalen
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
3 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Energie Cottbus
0 - 0
Preußen Muenster
venerdì, 23 ottobre 2015
F
I
Werder Bremen II
4 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
domenica, 18 ottobre 2015
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Magdeburg
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
2 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
sabato, 17 ottobre 2015
F
I
Hallescher FC
6 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 0
Aalen
F
I
Wehen
3 - 1
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 1
Energie Cottbus
venerdì, 16 ottobre 2015
F
I
Preußen Muenster
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
domenica, 4 ottobre 2015
F
I
Energie Cottbus
2 - 2
Wehen
sabato, 3 ottobre 2015
F
I
Aalen
0 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 4
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Werder Bremen II
2 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
venerdì, 2 ottobre 2015
F
I
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Magdeburg
giovedì, 1 ottobre 2015
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
RW Erfurt
domenica, 27 settembre 2015
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
3 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
4 - 0
Aalen
sabato, 26 settembre 2015
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
I
RW Erfurt
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 - 3
Osnabrueck
F
I
Wehen
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Magdeburg
2 - 2
Energie Cottbus
F
I
Preußen Muenster
4 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
venerdì, 25 settembre 2015
F
I
Mainz 05 II
2 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
mercoledì, 23 settembre 2015
F
I
Osnabrueck
2 - 2
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Magdeburg
martedì, 22 settembre 2015
F
I
Mainz 05 II
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
F
I
Aalen
3 - 1
Wehen
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Hallescher FC
2 - 1
RW Erfurt
sabato, 19 settembre 2015
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
4 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Wehen
3 - 3
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
I
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Preußen Muenster
3 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
RW Erfurt
3 - 0
Mainz 05 II
venerdì, 18 settembre 2015
F
I
Magdeburg
1 - 2
Aalen
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Energie Cottbus
martedì, 15 settembre 2015
F
I
Magdeburg
3 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
domenica, 13 settembre 2015
F
I
Aalen
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
sabato, 12 settembre 2015
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 5
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Hallescher FC
3 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Mainz 05 II
1 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Osnabrueck
4 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Werder Bremen II
0 - 4
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
venerdì, 11 settembre 2015
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 0
Magdeburg
domenica, 6 settembre 2015
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
sabato, 5 settembre 2015
F
I
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Preußen Muenster
3 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Wehen
3 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
I
Energie Cottbus
0 - 4
Aalen
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
domenica, 30 agosto 2015
F
I
Aalen
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Mainz 05 II
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
sabato, 29 agosto 2015
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 3
Preußen Muenster
F
I
RW Erfurt
3 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Werder Bremen II
1 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
I
Osnabrueck
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus
venerdì, 28 agosto 2015
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 1
Magdeburg
mercoledì, 26 agosto 2015
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 2
RW Erfurt
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Aalen
F
I
Hansa Rostock
0 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 2
Hallescher FC
martedì, 25 agosto 2015
F
I
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Osnabrueck
F
I
Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Wehen
3 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
domenica, 23 agosto 2015
F
I
Mainz 05 II
1 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 0
Aalen
sabato, 22 agosto 2015
F
I
Osnabrueck
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Hallescher FC
3 - 0
Wehen
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
4 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
venerdì, 21 agosto 2015
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus
F
I
Werder Bremen II
1 - 1
Magdeburg
domenica, 16 agosto 2015
F
I
Magdeburg
2 - 1
Hallescher FC
sabato, 15 agosto 2015
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Hansa Rostock
4 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Preußen Muenster
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 3
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Wehen
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Energie Cottbus
0 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
venerdì, 14 agosto 2015
F
I
Aalen
1 - 0
Osnabrueck
giovedì, 13 agosto 2015
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 1
RW Erfurt
domenica, 2 agosto 2015
F
I
Hallescher FC
0 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
sabato, 1 agosto 2015
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 1
Aalen
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Werder Bremen II
0 - 2
Energie Cottbus
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
venerdì, 31 luglio 2015
F
I
Mainz 05 II
2 - 2
Magdeburg
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 3
Preußen Muenster
domenica, 26 luglio 2015
F
I
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Hallescher FC
sabato, 25 luglio 2015
F
I
Aalen
0 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
4 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Holstein Kiel
0 - 4
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Preußen Muenster
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Wehen
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
venerdì, 24 luglio 2015
F
I
Magdeburg
2 - 1
RW Erfurt