Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

17:28 (GMT+1)

20 dicembre 2014

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Arminia Bielefeld2213454223+1943
2Preußen Muenster2211653324+939
3Stuttgarter Kickers2210843524+1138
4Dynamo Dresden2210843024+638
5Energie Cottbus2210752620+637
6Duisburg229943021+936
7Osnabruck2210573632+435
8RW Erfurt229763330+334
9Wehen2110383626+1033
10Holstein Kiel228952616+1033
11Fortuna Koln228682621+530
12Hallescher FC228592730–329
13Chemnitz2284102020028
14Unterhaching2275103341–826
15VfB Stuttgart II2275102735–826
16Borussia Dortmund II214982428–421
17Mainz 05 II2256112434–1021
18Sonnenhof Großaspach2256112239–1721
19Hansa Rostock2245132846–1817
20Jahn Regensburg2233161943–2412

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

sabato, 20 dicembre 2014
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 0
Chemnitz
R
i
Borussia Dortmund II
v
Wehen
F
I
Duisburg
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Fortuna Koln
2 - 2
Hallescher FC
F
I
Hansa Rostock
0 - 4
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Unterhaching
3 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
2 - 2
RW Erfurt
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Osnabruck
F
I
Energie Cottbus
2 - 1
Preußen Muenster

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

sabato, 13 dicembre 2014
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 0
Energie Cottbus
F
I
Hallescher FC
0 - 3
Arminia Bielefeld
F
I
Holstein Kiel
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund II
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Osnabruck
2 - 0
Chemnitz
F
I
Preußen Muenster
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
RW Erfurt
4 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Wehen
4 - 0
Unterhaching
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 1
Duisburg