Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

18:31 (GMT+2)

4 settembre 2015

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Dynamo Dresden6420147+714
2Mainz 05 II6330115+612
3Magdeburg6321107+311
4Chemnitzer FC632175+211
5Erzgebirge Aue631254+110
6Preußen Muenster623185+39
7Wuerzburger Kickers623142+29
8Stuttgarter Kickers62314409
9Fortuna Koeln62221110+18
10Hansa Rostock622287+18
11Sonnenhof Großaspach62228808
12Osnabrueck62226608
13Aalen61413307
14Energie Cottbus621356–17
15Holstein Kiel62131113–27
16RW Erfurt61328806
17Wehen613246–26
18Werder Bremen II6114512–74
19Hallescher FC6105712–53
20VfB Stuttgart II6105615–93

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

sabato, 5 settembre 2015
14:00
Energie Cottbus
v
Aalen
14:00
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Holstein Kiel
v
Stuttgarter Kickers
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
Wehen
v
Fortuna Koeln
14:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
RW Erfurt
domenica, 6 settembre 2015
14:00
Dynamo Dresden
v
Chemnitzer FC

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

domenica, 30 agosto 2015
F
I
Aalen
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Mainz 05 II
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
sabato, 29 agosto 2015
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 3
Preußen Muenster
F
I
RW Erfurt
3 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Werder Bremen II
1 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
I
Osnabrueck
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus
venerdì, 28 agosto 2015
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 1
Magdeburg