Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

13:12 (GMT+2)

6 maggio 2016

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Dynamo Dresden36191527032+3872
2Erzgebirge Aue36171363721+1664
3Wuerzburger Kickers36151564124+1760
4Osnabrueck36141484436+856
5Sonnenhof Großaspach361412105744+1354
6Magdeburg36131494836+1253
7Preußen Muenster361213114135+649
8Chemnitzer FC361310134945+449
9Holstein Kiel361211134343047
10RW Erfurt36138154449–547
11Hansa Rostock361113123943–446
12Fortuna Koeln36137165366–1346
13Hallescher FC36129154444045
14Aalen361014123335–244
15Stuttgarter Kickers361110153850–1243
16Mainz 05 II361012144145–442
17Energie Cottbus36814142949–2038
18Werder Bremen II36910173955–1637
19Wehen36716133147–1637
20VfB Stuttgart II36710193759–2231

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

sabato, 7 maggio 2016
13:30
Chemnitzer FC
v
Osnabrueck
13:30
Fortuna Koeln
v
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Hallescher FC
v
Aalen
13:30
Mainz 05 II
v
Hansa Rostock
13:30
Preußen Muenster
v
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
RW Erfurt
v
Energie Cottbus
13:30
Sonnenhof Großaspach
v
Wehen
13:30
VfB Stuttgart II
v
Magdeburg
13:30
Werder Bremen II
v
Stuttgarter Kickers
13:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Holstein Kiel

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

sabato, 30 aprile 2016
F
I
Aalen
3 - 2
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Hansa Rostock
3 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
I
Holstein Kiel
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Osnabrueck
3 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
F
I
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Magdeburg
4 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
venerdì, 29 aprile 2016
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Wehen
0 - 2
Preußen Muenster