Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

17:48 (GMT+1)

14 febbraio 2016

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Dynamo Dresden2515824924+2553
2Erzgebirge Aue25111042114+743
3Sonnenhof Großaspach2511864430+1441
4Osnabrueck25101053023+740
5Magdeburg2591153423+1138
6Preußen Muenster249963124+736
7Hallescher FC2596103228+433
8Mainz 05 II258982927+233
9Fortuna Koeln2596103943–433
10Wuerzburger Kickers2461352016+431
11Wehen2561362828031
12Holstein Kiel2586113539–430
13Chemnitzer FC247892731–429
14Aalen2561182327–429
15Werder Bremen II2577113041–1128
16Energie Cottbus2451272328–527
17RW Erfurt2576122837–927
18Hansa Rostock2551192332–926
19Stuttgarter Kickers2567122541–1625
20VfB Stuttgart II2557132843–1522

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

domenica, 14 febbraio 2016
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

sabato, 13 febbraio 2016
F
I
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Hansa Rostock
3 - 0
Aalen
F
I
Holstein Kiel
0 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 3
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Wehen
1 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Magdeburg
0 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Hallescher FC