Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

17:18 (GMT+1)

29 gennaio 2015

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Arminia Bielefeld2213454223+1943
2Preußen Muenster2211653324+939
3Stuttgarter Kickers2210843524+1138
4Dynamo Dresden2210843024+638
5Energie Cottbus2210752620+637
6Duisburg229943021+936
7Osnabruck2210573632+435
8RW Erfurt229763330+334
9Wehen2110383626+1033
10Holstein Kiel228952616+1033
11Fortuna Koln228682621+530
12Hallescher FC228592730–329
13Chemnitz2284102020028
14Unterhaching2275103341–826
15VfB Stuttgart II2275102735–826
16Borussia Dortmund II214982428–421
17Mainz 05 II2256112434–1021
18Sonnenhof Großaspach2256112239–1721
19Hansa Rostock2245132846–1817
20Jahn Regensburg2233161943–2412

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

sabato, 31 gennaio 2015
14:00
Chemnitz
v
Fortuna Koln
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Duisburg
14:00
Holstein Kiel
v
VfB Stuttgart II
14:00
Jahn Regensburg
v
Borussia Dortmund II
14:00
Osnabruck
v
Arminia Bielefeld
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Energie Cottbus
14:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Wehen
v
Hansa Rostock
domenica, 1 febbraio 2015
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
Stuttgarter Kickers
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Dynamo Dresden
martedì, 3 febbraio 2015
19:00
Borussia Dortmund II
v
Wehen

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

sabato, 20 dicembre 2014
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 0
Chemnitz
F
I
Duisburg
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Fortuna Koln
2 - 2
Hallescher FC
F
I
Hansa Rostock
0 - 4
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Unterhaching
3 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
2 - 2
RW Erfurt
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Osnabruck
F
I
Energie Cottbus
2 - 1
Preußen Muenster
sabato, 13 dicembre 2014
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 0
Energie Cottbus
F
I
Hallescher FC
0 - 3
Arminia Bielefeld
F
I
Holstein Kiel
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund II
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Osnabruck
2 - 0
Chemnitz
F
I
Preußen Muenster
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
RW Erfurt
4 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Wehen
4 - 0
Unterhaching
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 1
Duisburg
venerdì, 12 dicembre 2014
F
I
Mainz 05 II
1 - 1
Fortuna Koln
domenica, 7 dicembre 2014
F
I
Energie Cottbus
2 - 2
Osnabruck
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
sabato, 6 dicembre 2014
F
I
Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
I
Chemnitz
0 - 2
Hallescher FC
F
I
Duisburg
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Fortuna Koln
4 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Hansa Rostock
0 - 2
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 1
Wehen
F
I
Unterhaching
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
venerdì, 5 dicembre 2014
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 0
Mainz 05 II
domenica, 30 novembre 2014
F
I
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 1
Preußen Muenster
sabato, 29 novembre 2014
F
I
Chemnitz
1 - 2
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Duisburg
3 - 2
Wehen
F
I
Fortuna Koln
1 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Hallescher FC
2 - 1
Osnabruck
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Unterhaching
4 - 2
RW Erfurt
venerdì, 28 novembre 2014
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 1
Energie Cottbus
domenica, 23 novembre 2014
F
I
Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
Hallescher FC
sabato, 22 novembre 2014
F
I
Energie Cottbus
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Holstein Kiel
1 - 0
Duisburg
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
F
I
Preußen Muenster
2 - 0
Unterhaching
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 0
Chemnitz
F
I
Wehen
0 - 1
Fortuna Koln
venerdì, 21 novembre 2014
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
F
I
Osnabruck
3 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
domenica, 9 novembre 2014
F
I
Fortuna Koln
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
sabato, 8 novembre 2014
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
Wehen
F
I
Chemnitz
4 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Duisburg
2 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
I
Hallescher FC
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Hansa Rostock
4 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Osnabruck
2 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Unterhaching
3 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
venerdì, 7 novembre 2014
F
I
Borussia Dortmund II
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus
domenica, 2 novembre 2014
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
I
Preußen Muenster
1 - 0
Duisburg
F
I
RW Erfurt
2 - 1
Fortuna Koln
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
sabato, 1 novembre 2014
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Energie Cottbus
3 - 0
Unterhaching
F
I
Holstein Kiel
1 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
F
I
Wehen
2 - 0
Chemnitz
venerdì, 31 ottobre 2014
F
I
Hansa Rostock
2 - 2
Osnabruck
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 - 1
Mainz 05 II
domenica, 26 ottobre 2014
F
I
Mainz 05 II
1 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
sabato, 25 ottobre 2014
F
I
Chemnitz
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Duisburg
0 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Hallescher FC
3 - 1
Wehen
F
I
Osnabruck
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 2
Energie Cottbus
F
I
Unterhaching
0 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
venerdì, 24 ottobre 2014
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
3 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
I
Fortuna Koln
1 - 1
Preußen Muenster
domenica, 19 ottobre 2014
F
I
Preußen Muenster
3 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
sabato, 18 ottobre 2014
F
I
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 2
Osnabruck
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 0
Fortuna Koln
F
I
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Duisburg
F
I
Hansa Rostock
2 - 2
Unterhaching
F
I
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
RW Erfurt
2 - 0
Chemnitz
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
5 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Wehen
1 - 2
Mainz 05 II
domenica, 5 ottobre 2014
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 2
RW Erfurt
F
I
Mainz 05 II
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 3
Wehen
sabato, 4 ottobre 2014
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
4 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Chemnitz
1 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Duisburg
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Fortuna Koln
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus
F
I
Osnabruck
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
3 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Unterhaching
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
domenica, 28 settembre 2014
F
I
Energie Cottbus
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
F
I
Preußen Muenster
2 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
3 - 1
Fortuna Koln
sabato, 27 settembre 2014
F
I
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 0
Chemnitz
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Duisburg
F
I
Holstein Kiel
3 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Unterhaching
3 - 4
Osnabruck
F
I
Wehen
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
mercoledì, 24 settembre 2014
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
3 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Duisburg
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
F
I
Fortuna Koln
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
martedì, 23 settembre 2014
F
I
Chemnitz
0 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
I
Mainz 05 II
4 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Osnabruck
1 - 3
Wehen
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
3 - 0
Unterhaching
sabato, 20 settembre 2014
F
I
Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 2
Fortuna Koln
F
I
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Hallescher FC
F
I
Hansa Rostock
4 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
F
I
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Preußen Muenster
3 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
RW Erfurt
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 0
Chemnitz
venerdì, 19 settembre 2014
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 1
Osnabruck
F
I
Unterhaching
1 - 1
Duisburg
mercoledì, 17 settembre 2014
F
I
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 3
Chemnitz
martedì, 16 settembre 2014
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Unterhaching
1 - 3
Arminia Bielefeld
domenica, 14 settembre 2014
F
I
Chemnitz
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
sabato, 13 settembre 2014
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
3 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
F
I
Duisburg
2 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Fortuna Koln
2 - 0
Unterhaching
F
I
Hallescher FC
0 - 2
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus
F
I
Osnabruck
2 - 1
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
venerdì, 12 settembre 2014
F
I
Wehen
3 - 1
RW Erfurt
domenica, 7 settembre 2014
F
I
Preußen Muenster
3 - 2
Wehen
sabato, 6 settembre 2014
F
I
Duisburg
3 - 0
Osnabruck
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Hansa Rostock
0 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
I
RW Erfurt
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 0
Fortuna Koln
domenica, 31 agosto 2014
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
4 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
sabato, 30 agosto 2014
F
I
Chemnitz
2 - 0
Unterhaching
F
I
Fortuna Koln
0 - 1
Duisburg
F
I
Hallescher FC
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
F
I
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
I
Osnabruck
3 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 - 3
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Wehen
0 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
venerdì, 29 agosto 2014
F
I
Mainz 05 II
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
mercoledì, 27 agosto 2014
F
I
Duisburg
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
F
I
Preußen Muenster
2 - 2
RW Erfurt
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 0
Chemnitz
F
I
Unterhaching
0 - 4
Hallescher FC
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
martedì, 26 agosto 2014
F
I
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 3
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Fortuna Koln
0 - 1
Osnabruck
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
domenica, 24 agosto 2014
F
I
Chemnitz
0 - 0
Duisburg
sabato, 23 agosto 2014
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 0
Fortuna Koln
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Holstein Kiel
0 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
I
Mainz 05 II
1 - 5
Unterhaching
F
I
Osnabruck
0 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
I
RW Erfurt
2 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
4 - 4
Hansa Rostock
venerdì, 22 agosto 2014
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
F
I
Wehen
4 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
domenica, 10 agosto 2014
F
I
Fortuna Koln
1 - 2
Chemnitz
F
I
Hansa Rostock
0 - 1
Wehen
sabato, 9 agosto 2014
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 2
Osnabruck
F
I
Borussia Dortmund II
5 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Duisburg
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Energie Cottbus
0 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Unterhaching
3 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
mercoledì, 6 agosto 2014
F
I
Osnabruck
2 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Hallescher FC
0 - 2
Fortuna Koln
F
I
Holstein Kiel
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Mainz 05 II
3 - 4
Duisburg
F
I
Preußen Muenster
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus
martedì, 5 agosto 2014
F
I
Chemnitz
0 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 2
Unterhaching
F
I
RW Erfurt
3 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Wehen
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
domenica, 3 agosto 2014
F
I
Energie Cottbus
1 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
sabato, 2 agosto 2014
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 5
Hallescher FC
F
I
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Chemnitz
2 - 0
Osnabruck
F
I
Duisburg
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Fortuna Koln
2 - 2
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
3 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Unterhaching
3 - 3
Wehen
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 3
Preußen Muenster
domenica, 27 luglio 2014
F
I
Preußen Muenster
3 - 4
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 1
Fortuna Koln
sabato, 26 luglio 2014
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Hallescher FC
0 - 3
Chemnitz
F
I
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Unterhaching
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Duisburg
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund II
F
I
Wehen
2 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
I
Mainz 05 II
1 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
F
I
Osnabruck
1 - 3
Energie Cottbus