Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

23:58 (GMT+2)

21 agosto 2014

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Chemnitz431071+610
2Dynamo Dresden4310105+510
3Wehen431074+310
4Unterhaching422084+48
5Borussia Dortmund II421195+47
6St.Kickers421174+37
7RW Erfurt412154+15
8Holstein Kiel412143+15
9Cottbus41214405
10Duisburg412178–15
11Sonnenhof Großaspach412156–15
12Preußen Muenster41127704
13Fortuna Koln41126604
14Hallescher FC411267–14
15Hansa Rostock411257–24
16Osnabruck411258–34
17Bielefeld411248–44
18Stuttgart II410338–53
19Regensburg4103511–63
20Mainz 05 II4013610–41

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

venerdì, 22 agosto 2014
19:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
v
Borussia Dortmund II
19:00
Wehen
v
Stuttgart II
sabato, 23 agosto 2014
14:00
Bielefeld
v
Fortuna Koln
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
St.Kickers
14:00
Holstein Kiel
v
Cottbus
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Osnabruck
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Dynamo Dresden
14:00
Regensburg
v
Hansa Rostock
domenica, 24 agosto 2014
14:00
Chemnitz
v
Duisburg
martedì, 26 agosto 2014
19:00
Borussia Dortmund II
v
Mainz 05 II
19:00
Cottbus
v
Wehen
19:00
Dynamo Dresden
v
Holstein Kiel
19:00
Fortuna Koln
v
Osnabruck
19:00
Hansa Rostock
v
Sonnenhof Großaspach
mercoledì, 27 agosto 2014
19:00
Duisburg
v
Bielefeld
19:00
Preußen Muenster
v
RW Erfurt
19:00
St.Kickers
v
Chemnitz
19:00
Stuttgart II
v
Regensburg
19:00
Unterhaching
v
Hallescher FC

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

domenica, 10 agosto 2014
F
I
Fortuna Koln
1 - 2
Chemnitz
F
I
Hansa Rostock
0 - 1
Wehen
sabato, 9 agosto 2014
F
I
Bielefeld
1 - 2
Osnabruck
F
I
Borussia Dortmund II
5 - 1
Regensburg
F
I
Cottbus
0 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
I
Duisburg
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
I
St.Kickers
2 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Stuttgart II
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Unterhaching
3 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
mercoledì, 6 agosto 2014
F
I
Osnabruck
2 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Hallescher FC
0 - 2
Fortuna Koln
F
I
Holstein Kiel
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Mainz 05 II
3 - 4
Duisburg
F
I
Preußen Muenster
0 - 0
Cottbus
martedì, 5 agosto 2014
F
I
Chemnitz
0 - 0
Bielefeld
F
I
RW Erfurt
3 - 1
Stuttgart II
F
I
Regensburg
0 - 2
Unterhaching
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 1
St.Kickers
F
I
Wehen
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
domenica, 3 agosto 2014
F
I
Cottbus
1 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
sabato, 2 agosto 2014
F
I
Bielefeld
1 - 5
Hallescher FC
F
I
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Chemnitz
2 - 0
Osnabruck
F
I
Duisburg
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Fortuna Koln
2 - 2
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
I
St.Kickers
3 - 1
Regensburg
F
I
Stuttgart II
0 - 3
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Unterhaching
3 - 3
Wehen
domenica, 27 luglio 2014
F
I
Preußen Muenster
3 - 4
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 1
Fortuna Koln
sabato, 26 luglio 2014
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Stuttgart II
F
I
Hallescher FC
0 - 3
Chemnitz
F
I
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Unterhaching
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund II
F
I
Regensburg
3 - 1
Duisburg
F
I
Wehen
2 - 1
St.Kickers
F
I
Mainz 05 II
1 - 2
Bielefeld
F
I
Osnabruck
1 - 3
Cottbus