Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

10:44 (GMT+1)

21 febbraio 2017

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Duisburg2312922915+1445
2Magdeburg2311573624+1238
3Osnabrueck2310673229+336
4Hallescher FC2381142317+635
5Chemnitzer FC239773627+934
6Sportfreunde Lotte2210483425+934
7Aalen2371332721+634
8Holstein Kiel228953318+1533
9Jahn Regensburg239683532+333
10Fortuna Koeln239682334–1133
11Sonnenhof Großaspach238783330+331
12Hansa Rostock2371062725+231
13Werder Bremen II2384112235–1328
14Paderborn2384112439–1528
15FSV Frankfurt236982823+527
16Preußen Muenster2383122930–127
17RW Erfurt2375111830–1226
18Wehen2367102529–425
19FSV Zwickau2366112434–1024
20Mainz 05 II2345141637–2117

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

venerdì, 24 febbraio 2017
18:30
Duisburg
v
Magdeburg
19:00
Osnabrueck
v
Werder Bremen II
19:00
Paderborn
v
Wehen
sabato, 25 febbraio 2017
14:00
Aalen
v
Jahn Regensburg
14:00
FSV Frankfurt
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
RW Erfurt
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Chemnitzer FC
domenica, 26 febbraio 2017
14:00
FSV Zwickau
v
Holstein Kiel

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

domenica, 19 febbraio 2017
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Hallescher FC
sabato, 18 febbraio 2017
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 1
Aalen
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Paderborn
F
I
Holstein Kiel
5 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Magdeburg
3 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
I
Preußen Muenster
3 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Wehen
3 - 0
FSV Zwickau
venerdì, 17 febbraio 2017
F
I
Mainz 05 II
0 - 2
Duisburg