Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

10:05 (GMT+1)

18 dicembre 2017

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Magdeburg2015143418+1646
2Paderborn2014244724+2344
3Wehen2011364017+2336
4Hansa Rostock2010462719+834
5Unterhaching2011183331+234
6Fortuna Koeln209653325+833
7Sonnenhof Grossaspach209472928+131
8Karlsruher SC198652017+330
9Aalen207762624+228
10Wuerzburger Kickers208482931–228
11Meppen207762527–228
12Carl Zeiss Jena206682328–524
13Hallescher FC205782729–222
14Sportfreunde Lotte2064102427–322
15Osnabrueck195682129–821
16FSV Zwickau205692032–1221
17Preußen Muenster194691828–1018
18Werder Bremen II203891832–1417
19Chemnitzer FC2044122637–1116
20RW Erfurt1926111027–1712

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

sabato, 20 gennaio 2018
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Paderborn
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Aalen
14:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
FSV Zwickau
14:00
Wehen
v
Osnabrueck
domenica, 21 gennaio 2018
14:00
Meppen
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
lunedì, 22 gennaio 2018
20:30
RW Erfurt
v
Magdeburg
venerdì, 26 gennaio 2018
19:00
FSV Zwickau
v
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
19:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
sabato, 27 gennaio 2018
14:00
Aalen
v
Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
RW Erfurt
14:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
Magdeburg
v
Meppen
14:00
Osnabrueck
v
Fortuna Koeln
14:00
Paderborn
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Wehen
domenica, 28 gennaio 2018
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Hallescher FC
venerdì, 2 febbraio 2018
19:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Aalen
19:00
Wehen
v
Karlsruher SC
sabato, 3 febbraio 2018
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Osnabrueck
14:00
Meppen
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
Paderborn
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Magdeburg
domenica, 4 febbraio 2018
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
FSV Zwickau
venerdì, 9 febbraio 2018
19:00
Osnabrueck
v
Chemnitzer FC
19:00
Paderborn
v
RW Erfurt
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
14:00
Aalen
v
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
FSV Zwickau
v
Meppen
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Fortuna Koeln
14:00
Magdeburg
v
Preußen Muenster
domenica, 11 febbraio 2018
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Hallescher FC
14:00
Wehen
v
Werder Bremen II
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Wehen
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Karlsruher SC
14:00
Meppen
v
Paderborn
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Aalen
14:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Osnabrueck
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Magdeburg
14:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
FSV Zwickau
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
14:00
Aalen
v
Meppen
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
RW Erfurt
14:00
FSV Zwickau
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
Magdeburg
14:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Osnabrueck
v
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:00
Paderborn
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Wehen
v
Hallescher FC
sabato, 3 marzo 2018
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Wehen
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Fortuna Koeln
14:00
Magdeburg
v
FSV Zwickau
14:00
Meppen
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Paderborn
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Osnabrueck
14:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Karlsruher SC
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Aalen
mercoledì, 7 marzo 2018
14:00
Aalen
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00
FSV Zwickau
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:00
Osnabrueck
v
Meppen
14:00
Paderborn
v
Magdeburg
14:00
Unterhaching
v
RW Erfurt
14:00
Wehen
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
sabato, 10 marzo 2018
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Hallescher FC
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
Paderborn
14:00
Magdeburg
v
Aalen
14:00
Meppen
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Karlsruher SC
14:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
Wehen
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Fortuna Koeln
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
FSV Zwickau
14:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Osnabrueck
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
14:00
Aalen
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Magdeburg
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Meppen
14:00
Osnabrueck
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Paderborn
v
FSV Zwickau
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00
Wehen
v
RW Erfurt
sabato, 24 marzo 2018
14:00
FSV Zwickau
v
Aalen
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
Magdeburg
v
Osnabrueck
14:00
Meppen
v
Wehen
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Unterhaching
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Fortuna Koeln
14:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
Hallescher FC
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Paderborn
14:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Karlsruher SC
sabato, 31 marzo 2018
14:00
Aalen
v
Paderborn
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
FSV Zwickau
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Meppen
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
RW Erfurt
14:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Osnabrueck
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Magdeburg
14:00
Wehen
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
sabato, 7 aprile 2018
14:00
FSV Zwickau
v
Osnabrueck
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Magdeburg
v
Karlsruher SC
14:00
Meppen
v
Hallescher FC
14:00
Paderborn
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Wehen
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Aalen
14:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Fortuna Koeln
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Aalen
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Meppen
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Osnabrueck
v
Paderborn
14:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
RW Erfurt
14:00
Unterhaching
v
FSV Zwickau
14:00
Wehen
v
Magdeburg
sabato, 21 aprile 2018
14:00
Aalen
v
Osnabrueck
14:00
FSV Zwickau
v
Karlsruher SC
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
Wehen
14:00
Magdeburg
v
Fortuna Koeln
14:00
Meppen
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Paderborn
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Hallescher FC
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Chemnitzer FC
sabato, 28 aprile 2018
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Magdeburg
14:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Paderborn
14:00
Osnabrueck
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
Meppen
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Aalen
14:00
Wehen
v
FSV Zwickau
sabato, 5 maggio 2018
13:30
Aalen
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Unterhaching
13:30
FSV Zwickau
v
Fortuna Koeln
13:30
Hansa Rostock
v
Hallescher FC
13:30
Magdeburg
v
Chemnitzer FC
13:30
Meppen
v
RW Erfurt
13:30
Osnabrueck
v
Werder Bremen II
13:30
Paderborn
v
Wehen
13:30
Preußen Muenster
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
13:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
sabato, 12 maggio 2018
13:30
Chemnitzer FC
v
Hansa Rostock
13:30
Fortuna Koeln
v
Paderborn
13:30
Hallescher FC
v
FSV Zwickau
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
13:30
RW Erfurt
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
13:30
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
Preußen Muenster
13:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Magdeburg
13:30
Unterhaching
v
Osnabrueck
13:30
Wehen
v
Aalen
13:30
Werder Bremen II
v
Meppen

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

sabato, 16 dicembre 2017
F
I
Carl Zeiss Jena
4 - 3
Wehen
F
I
FSV Zwickau
3 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Magdeburg
3 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
R
i
Preußen Muenster
v
RW Erfurt
F
I
Unterhaching
1 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 0
Meppen
F
I
Hansa Rostock
0 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
venerdì, 15 dicembre 2017
F
I
Aalen
1 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
R
i
Osnabrueck
v
Karlsruher SC
F
I
Paderborn
0 - 0
Hallescher FC