Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

00:24 (GMT+2)

24 settembre 2014

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Chemnitz11632145+921
2Dynamo Dresden106221912+720
2St.Kickers116231912+720
4Wehen116231914+520
5Cottbus11542127+519
6Preußen Muenster115331817+118
7Duisburg104511510+517
8Bielefeld105231916+317
9RW Erfurt104331614+215
10Hallescher FC104241412+214
11Osnabruck114251318–514
12Unterhaching113351520–512
13Hansa Rostock103251619–311
14Stuttgart II103251117–611
15Holstein Kiel102441011–110
16Fortuna Koln103161012–210
17Sonnenhof Großaspach102441318–510
18Mainz 05 II112361520–59
19Borussia Dortmund II102351116–59
20Regensburg102261322–98

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

mercoledì, 24 settembre 2014
19:00
Bielefeld
v
Stuttgart II
19:00
Duisburg
v
Borussia Dortmund II
19:00
Fortuna Koln
v
Hansa Rostock
19:00
Hallescher FC
v
Dynamo Dresden
19:00
Regensburg
v
Holstein Kiel
19:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
v
RW Erfurt

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

martedì, 23 settembre 2014
F
I
Chemnitz
0 - 1
Cottbus
F
I
Mainz 05 II
4 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Osnabruck
1 - 3
Wehen
F
I
St.Kickers
3 - 0
Unterhaching