Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

19:25 (GMT+2)

23 agosto 2017

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Fortuna Koeln5410122+1013
2Paderborn5410157+813
3Magdeburg540196+312
4Werder Bremen II532071+611
5Aalen531194+510
6Hansa Rostock531172+510
6Wehen531172+510
8Sonnenhof Grossaspach52216608
9Preußen Muenster521253+27
10Meppen521298+17
11Unterhaching521279–27
12Chemnitzer FC512268–25
13Sportfreunde Lotte511368–24
14Carl Zeiss Jena511338–54
15Karlsruher SC5113612–64
16Osnabrueck5032512–73
17Hallescher FC5023913–42
18Wuerzburger Kickers502349–52
19RW Erfurt502327–52
20FSV Zwickau502329–72

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

venerdì, 25 agosto 2017
19:00
Paderborn
v
Meppen
sabato, 26 agosto 2017
14:00
Aalen
v
RW Erfurt
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Hallescher FC
14:00
Magdeburg
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
Osnabrueck
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Wehen
v
Fortuna Koeln
domenica, 27 agosto 2017
14:00
FSV Zwickau
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
Preußen Muenster

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
4 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 3
Hansa Rostock
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 2
Unterhaching
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Paderborn
F
I
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 0
Aalen
F
I
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
I
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Magdeburg
venerdì, 18 agosto 2017
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
4 - 0
Karlsruher SC
F
I
Meppen
4 - 0
FSV Zwickau