Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

09:18 (GMT+1)

29 novembre 2014

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Bielefeld1910453523+1234
2Cottbus199642216+633
3Preußen Muenster189542821+732
4Osnabruck189453026+431
5Wehen189362921+830
6RW Erfurt188552523+229
7Holstein Kiel187742113+828
8Chemnitz188461912+728
9St.Kickers187742923+628
10Duisburg187742317+628
11Dynamo Dresden187742422+228
12Stuttgart II197392532–724
13Fortuna Koln186481818022
14Hallescher FC186482124–322
15Sonnenhof Großaspach195592132–1120
16Unterhaching185492532–719
17Hansa Rostock184592633–717
18Borussia Dortmund II183782127–616
19Mainz 05 II1844102029–916
20Regensburg1833121735–1812

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

sabato, 29 novembre 2014
14:00
Chemnitz
v
Mainz 05 II
14:00
Duisburg
v
Wehen
14:00
Fortuna Koln
v
Regensburg
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Osnabruck
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
Dynamo Dresden
14:00
St.Kickers
v
Holstein Kiel
14:00
Unterhaching
v
RW Erfurt

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

venerdì, 28 novembre 2014
F
I
Bielefeld
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Stuttgart II
0 - 1
Cottbus