Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

00:30 (GMT+2)

31 marzo 2017

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Duisburg29141143522+1353
2Magdeburg2913884027+1347
3Osnabrueck29136104035+545
4Holstein Kiel29111174223+1944
5Jahn Regensburg29127104539+643
6Sportfreunde Lotte29126113931+842
7Hallescher FC2991462623+341
8Chemnitzer FC29117114339+440
9Sonnenhof Großaspach29117114037+340
10FSV Zwickau29117113539–440
11Fortuna Koeln29109102941–1239
12Preußen Muenster29114143637–137
13Hansa Rostock2971573232036
14RW Erfurt29106132436–1236
15Aalen29101453827+1135
16Wehen2898112932–335
17Werder Bremen II28105132437–1335
18FSV Frankfurt29710123231+131
19Paderborn2985162748–2129
20Mainz 05 II2976162343–2027

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

venerdì, 31 marzo 2017
18:30
Mainz 05 II
v
Chemnitzer FC

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

martedì, 28 marzo 2017
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
sabato, 25 marzo 2017
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 3
Duisburg
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Hallescher FC
0 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Paderborn
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 2
Osnabrueck
F
I
Preußen Muenster
2 - 1
Aalen
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 2
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
Magdeburg