Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

19:32 (GMT+1)

5 dicembre 2016

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Duisburg178721810+831
2Osnabrueck178542419+529
3Hallescher FC177731913+628
4Holstein Kiel177642513+1227
5Magdeburg178362419+527
6Chemnitzer FC177552719+826
7Aalen1751021914+525
8Sportfreunde Lotte177462420+425
9Fortuna Koeln177461825–725
10Hansa Rostock175842117+423
11FSV Frankfurt175752416+822
12Sonnenhof Großaspach176472521+422
13RW Erfurt176471421–722
14Preußen Muenster176382019+121
15Jahn Regensburg176382528–321
16Werder Bremen II176291728–1120
17Wehen175481921–219
18Paderborn175391835–1718
19FSV Zwickau174491927–816
20Mainz 05 II173591429–1514

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

sabato, 10 dicembre 2016
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Jahn Regensburg
14:00
Duisburg
v
Fortuna Koeln
14:00
Holstein Kiel
v
Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
Magdeburg
v
Aalen
14:00
Osnabrueck
v
FSV Zwickau
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Paderborn
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Wehen
v
Hallescher FC
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
FSV Frankfurt
domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
Sportfreunde Lotte

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
Magdeburg
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
Duisburg