Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

19:18 (GMT+2)

29 marzo 2015

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Arminia Bielefeld3018576033+2759
2Holstein Kiel30151054019+2155
3Duisburg30141064732+1552
4Stuttgarter Kickers30141064937+1252
5Preußen Muenster3014974533+1251
6Energie Cottbus3013983934+548
7RW Erfurt30137104139+246
8Wehen30136114634+1245
9Hallescher FC30127114040043
10Dynamo Dresden30118113636041
11Chemnitzer FC30117123029+140
12Osnabruck30116134247–539
13Fortuna Koln30108123233–138
14VfB Stuttgart II30107133844–637
15Hansa Rostock3097144455–1134
16Sonnenhof Großaspach3089133151–2033
17Unterhaching3087154154–1331
18Mainz 05 II3078153245–1329
19Borussia Dortmund II30414122841–1326
20Jahn Regensburg3064203257–2522

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

sabato, 4 aprile 2015
14:00
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Energie Cottbus
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Dynamo Dresden
14:00
Fortuna Koln
v
VfB Stuttgart II
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Jahn Regensburg
v
Wehen
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
RW Erfurt
14:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
v
Holstein Kiel
14:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
v
Borussia Dortmund II

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

domenica, 22 marzo 2015
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
2 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld