Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

05:30 (GMT+1)

1 novembre 2014

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Bielefeld158343121+1027
2Wehen158252619+726
3Dynamo Dresden157532217+526
4Chemnitz15744158+725
5St.Kickers157442620+625
6Duisburg156722115+625
7Preußen Muenster157442420+425
8RW Erfurt157442219+325
9Osnabruck167452525025
10Cottbus156631713+424
11Holstein Kiel155641913+621
12Stuttgart II156362123–221
13Fortuna Koln155371616018
14Hallescher FC155371921–218
15Unterhaching154472227–516
16Mainz 05 II164482026–616
17Hansa Rostock163582231–914
18Sonnenhof Großaspach163581830–1214
19Borussia Dortmund II152671624–812
20Regensburg1532101529–1411

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

sabato, 1 novembre 2014
14:00
Cottbus
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Dynamo Dresden
v
St.Kickers
14:00
Holstein Kiel
v
Bielefeld
14:00
Wehen
v
Chemnitz

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

venerdì, 31 ottobre 2014
F
I
Hansa Rostock
2 - 2
Osnabruck
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 - 1
Mainz 05 II