Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

09:46 (GMT+2)

27 maggio 2018

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Magdeburg3827477032+3885
2Paderborn3825859033+5783
3Karlsruher SC38191274929+2069
4Wehen38215127639+3768
5Wuerzburger Kickers381710115346+761
6Hansa Rostock381612104834+1460
7Meppen381513105047+358
8Fortuna Koeln38159145348+554
9Unterhaching38166165455–154
10Preussen Muenster381410145049+152
11Carl Zeiss Jena381410144959–1052
12Aalen381311144857–950
13Hallescher FC381310155254–249
14Sonnenhof Grossaspach381211155560–547
15FSV Zwickau381011173855–1741
16Sportfreunde Lotte38117204360–1740
17Osnabrueck38813174767–2037
18Werder Bremen II38613193962–2331
19Chemnitzer FC3887234874–2622
20RW Erfurt3858252678–5213

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

sabato, 12 maggio 2018
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 4
Paderborn
F
I
Hallescher FC
2 - 0
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Karlsruher SC
2 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
I
RW Erfurt
1 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 2
Preussen Muenster
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 1
Magdeburg
F
I
Unterhaching
4 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
I
Wehen
2 - 0
Aalen
F
I
Werder Bremen II
2 - 1
Meppen
sabato, 5 maggio 2018
F
I
Aalen
0 - 2
Karlsruher SC
F
I
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 1
Unterhaching
F
I
FSV Zwickau
1 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Hansa Rostock
4 - 2
Hallescher FC
F
I
Magdeburg
3 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Meppen
3 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Paderborn
3 - 1
Wehen
F
I
Preussen Muenster
3 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
domenica, 29 aprile 2018
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 3
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 3
Meppen
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 2
Preussen Muenster
sabato, 28 aprile 2018
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Wehen
3 - 0
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Hallescher FC
0 - 2
Magdeburg
F
I
Karlsruher SC
0 - 0
Paderborn
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
venerdì, 27 aprile 2018
F
I
Unterhaching
0 - 1
Aalen