Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

23:18 (GMT+2)

24 ottobre 2014

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Bielefeld158343121+1027
2Wehen148242516+926
3Dynamo Dresden147432217+525
4Preußen Muenster157442420+425
5RW Erfurt157442219+325
6Chemnitz14734158+724
7St.Kickers147342418+624
8Duisburg146622115+624
9Cottbus146531511+423
10Osnabruck146352123–221
11Holstein Kiel145541913+620
12Fortuna Koln155371616018
13Stuttgart II145362023–318
14Unterhaching144462226–416
15Hallescher FC144371620–415
16Mainz 05 II143471823–513
17Hansa Rostock143381928–912
18Borussia Dortmund II142571523–811
19Sonnenhof Großaspach142571527–1211
20Regensburg143291528–1311

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

venerdì, 24 ottobre 2014
F
I
Bielefeld
3 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
I
Fortuna Koln
1 - 1
Preußen Muenster

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

domenica, 19 ottobre 2014
F
I
Preußen Muenster
3 - 1
Bielefeld
sabato, 18 ottobre 2014
F
I
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 2
Osnabruck
F
I
Cottbus
2 - 0
Duisburg
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 0
Fortuna Koln
F
I
Hansa Rostock
2 - 2
Unterhaching
F
I
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
I
RW Erfurt
2 - 0
Chemnitz
F
I
Regensburg
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Stuttgart II
5 - 1
St.Kickers
F
I
Wehen
1 - 2
Mainz 05 II