Calcio in diretta : Germania

3. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

10:05 (GMT+2)

25 agosto 2016

Classifica

Germania – 3. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Jahn Regensburg431094+510
2Fortuna Koeln430163+39
3Duisburg422072+58
4Osnabrueck422075+28
5Aalen422053+28
6Wehen421172+57
7Chemnitzer FC413054+16
8Sportfreunde Lotte412165+15
9Sonnenhof Großaspach412154+15
10Hallescher FC412143+15
11Hansa Rostock412112–15
12RW Erfurt412135–25
13Holstein Kiel41124404
14FSV Zwickau311156–14
15Magdeburg310256–13
16Paderborn410347–33
17Werder Bremen II410339–63
18FSV Frankfurt402235–22
19Mainz 05 II4022511–62
20Preußen Muenster401315–41

Prossime Partite

Germania – 3. Liga

venerdì, 26 agosto 2016
18:30
Magdeburg
v
Duisburg
19:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Osnabrueck
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
FSV Frankfurt
14:00
Holstein Kiel
v
FSV Zwickau
14:00
Jahn Regensburg
v
Aalen
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Mainz 05 II
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Fortuna Koeln
14:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
v
Hallescher FC
14:00
Wehen
v
Paderborn

Risultati

Germania – 3. Liga

domenica, 14 agosto 2016
F
I
Aalen
2 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
sabato, 13 agosto 2016
F
I
Duisburg
4 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Paderborn
1 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
FSV Zwickau
0 - 3
Wehen
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Hallescher FC
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Osnabrueck
3 - 2
Magdeburg
venerdì, 12 agosto 2016
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 2
RW Erfurt
mercoledì, 10 agosto 2016
F
I
Werder Bremen II
1 - 3
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Mainz 05 II
2 - 2
Osnabrueck
F
I
Preußen Muenster
1 - 1
Duisburg
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 0
Hallescher FC
martedì, 9 agosto 2016
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 0
Aalen
F
I
Holstein Kiel
3 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Magdeburg
3 - 0
Paderborn
F
I
Wehen
3 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
domenica, 7 agosto 2016
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
Duisburg
F
I
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 - 4
Jahn Regensburg
sabato, 6 agosto 2016
F
I
Aalen
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
I
Paderborn
3 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
venerdì, 5 agosto 2016
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Preußen Muenster
domenica, 31 luglio 2016
F
I
Magdeburg
0 - 3
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
I
Werder Bremen II
0 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
I
Mainz 05 II
2 - 2
FSV Zwickau
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 3
Hallescher FC
F
I
Wehen
1 - 2
Aalen
F
I
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
venerdì, 29 luglio 2016
F
I
Duisburg
1 - 0
Paderborn