Calcio in diretta : Italia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

06:16 (GMT+1)

28 febbraio 2015

Italia – Serie A

martedì, 24 febbraio 2015
F
I
Sampdoria
1 - 1
Genoa
sabato, 28 febbraio 2015
20:45
ChievoVerona
v
AC Milan
domenica, 1 marzo 2015
12:30
Cagliari
v
Hellas Verona
15:00
Atalanta
v
Sampdoria
15:00
Cesena
v
Udinese
R
i
Genoa
v
Parma
15:00
Palermo
v
Empoli
15:00
Sassuolo
v
Lazio
18:00
Inter
v
Fiorentina
20:45
Torino
v
SSC Napoli
lunedì, 2 marzo 2015
20:45
Roma
v
Juventus

Italia – Serie B

venerdì, 27 febbraio 2015
F
I
Latina
1 - 0
Trapani
F
I
Bologna
0 - 2
Vicenza
sabato, 28 febbraio 2015
15:00
Avellino
v
Ternana
15:00
Catania
v
Frosinone
15:00
Crotone
v
Livorno
15:00
Entella
v
Pescara
15:00
Modena
v
Bari
15:00
Perugia
v
Spezia
15:00
Pro Vercelli
v
Carpi
15:00
Varese
v
Brescia
15:00
Virtus Lanciano
v
Cittadella

Italia – Lega Pro:: gruppo A

venerdì, 27 febbraio 2015
F
I
Real Vicenza
0 - 2
Lumezzane
sabato, 28 febbraio 2015
14:30
Sassari Torres
v
Giana Erminio
15:00
Pordenone Calcio
v
Arezzo
16:00
Bassano Virtus
v
Novara
17:00
Monza
v
Venezia
19:30
Renate
v
Sudtirol
domenica, 1 marzo 2015
12:30
Pavia
v
Mantova
14:30
Pro Patria
v
Como
C
a
Pordenone Calcio
v
Vicenza
16:00
Alessandria
v
Cremonese
18:00
Feralpisalò
v
AlbinoLeffe

Italia – Lega Pro:: gruppo B

venerdì, 27 febbraio 2015
F
I
Pisa
0 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
sabato, 28 febbraio 2015
14:30
Lucchese
v
L'Aquila
15:00
Prato
v
Pro Piacenza
16:00
US Ancona 1905
v
Forli
17:00
Gubbio
v
Carrarese
19:30
San Marino
v
Pistoiese
domenica, 1 marzo 2015
12:30
Tuttocuoio
v
Grosseto
14:30
Savona
v
Pontedera
16:00
Teramo
v
SPAL 2013
lunedì, 2 marzo 2015
20:45
Reggiana
v
Santarcangelo

Italia – Lega Pro:: gruppo C

sabato, 28 febbraio 2015
15:00
Martina
v
Lupa Roma
16:00
Benevento
v
Barletta
17:00
Reggina
v
Matera
domenica, 1 marzo 2015
11:00
Paganese
v
Cosenza
14:00
Catanzaro
v
Vigor Lamezia
14:00
Messina
v
Juve Stabia
14:30
Foggia
v
Ischia Isolaverde
14:30
Savoia
v
Salernitana
16:00
Casertana
v
Lecce
18:00
Melfi
v
Aversa

Italia – Serie D:: gruppo A

mercoledì, 25 febbraio 2015
F
I
Acqui
1 - 1
Sporting Bellinzago
F
I
Borgomanero
1 - 3
Bra
domenica, 1 marzo 2015
14:30
Acqui
v
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
14:30
Asti
v
Sestri Levante
14:30
Borgomanero
v
RapalloBogliasco
14:30
Borgosesia
v
Derthona
14:30
Caronnese
v
Bra
14:30
Cuneo
v
Sancolombano
14:30
Lavagnese
v
Sporting Bellinzago
14:30
Oltrepo Voghera
v
Novese
14:30
Vado
v
Argentina
14:30
Vallee d'Aoste Charvensod
v
Pro Settimo

Italia – Serie D:: gruppo B

mercoledì, 25 febbraio 2015
F
I
Lecco
2 - 1
Caravaggio
F
I
Seriate
3 - 1
Inveruno
domenica, 1 marzo 2015
14:30
Castellana
v
Caravaggio
14:30
Castiglione
v
Folgore Caratese
14:30
Ciliverghe Mazzano
v
Ciserano
14:30
Olginatese
v
Pergolettese
14:30
Pontisola
v
Sondrio Calcio
14:30
Pro Sesto
v
MapelloBonate
14:30
Seregno
v
Inveruno
14:30
Seriate
v
A.C. Montichiari
14:30
Virtus Verona
v
Lecco

Italia – Serie D:: gruppo C

domenica, 1 marzo 2015
14:30
ArzignanoChiampo
v
Clodiense
14:30
Belluno
v
Biancoscudati Padova
14:30
Fontanafredda
v
Legnago Salus
14:30
Mezzocorona
v
Dro
14:30
Montebelluna
v
Ripa Fenadora
14:30
Mori
v
Sacilese
14:30
Tamai
v
Kras
14:30
Triestina
v
Giorgione
14:30
Union Pro
v
Altovicentino

Italia – Serie D:: gruppo D

mercoledì, 25 febbraio 2015
F
I
Fidenza
1 - 1
Rimini
domenica, 1 marzo 2015
14:30
Abano
v
Formigine
14:30
Bellaria Igea M.
v
Rimini
14:30
Castelfranco
v
Montemurlo
14:30
Este
v
Imolese Calcio
14:30
Fidenza
v
Correggese
14:30
Fiorenzuola
v
Scandicci
14:30
Fortis Juventus
v
Romagna Centro
14:30
Mezzolara
v
Thermal Abano
14:30
Piacenza
v
Delta Porto Tolle
14:30
S.P. Padova
v
Ribelle

Italia – Serie D:: gruppo E

domenica, 1 marzo 2015
14:30
Bastia Calcio
v
Ponsacco
14:30
Massese
v
Sangiovannese
14:30
Rieti
v
U.S. Gavorrano
14:30
San Donato
v
Poggibonsi
14:30
Sansepolcro
v
Foligno
14:30
Siena
v
Pianese
14:30
Trestina
v
Gualdo Casacastalda
14:30
Villabiagio
v
Flaminia
14:30
Voluntas Spoleto
v
Colligiana

Italia – Serie D:: gruppo F

domenica, 1 marzo 2015
14:30
Agnonese
v
Civitanovese
14:30
Castelfidardo
v
Fermana
14:30
Chieti
v
Campobasso
14:30
Fano Alma J.
v
Termoli Calcio
14:30
Giulianova
v
Amiternina
14:30
Maceratese
v
San Nicolo
14:30
Matelica
v
Vis Pesaro
14:30
Recanatese
v
Celano
14:30
Sambenedettese
v
Jesina

Italia – Serie D:: gruppo G

domenica, 1 marzo 2015
14:30
Anziolavinio
v
Olbia
14:30
Aprilia
v
Nuorese
14:30
Astrea
v
Castelli Romani
14:30
Budoni
v
Viterbese
14:30
Cynthia
v
Isola Liri
14:30
Ostia Mare
v
San Cesareo
14:30
Palestrina
v
Fondi
14:30
Sora
v
Selargius
14:30
Terracina
v
Arzachena

Italia – Serie D:: gruppo H

domenica, 1 marzo 2015
14:30
Andria BAT
v
Sarnese 1926
14:30
Cavese
v
Scafatese
14:30
Gelbison Cilento
v
Francavilla
14:30
Grottaglie
v
Gallipoli
14:30
Manfredonia
v
Pomigliano
14:30
Potenza
v
Arzanese
14:30
Puteolana
v
Brindisi
14:30
San Severo
v
Bisceglie
14:30
Taranto
v
Monopoli

Italia – Serie D:: gruppo I

domenica, 1 marzo 2015
14:30
Battipagliese
v
Akragas
14:30
Nerostellati Frattese
v
Gioiese
14:30
Noto
v
Hinterreggio
14:30
Orlandina
v
Progreditur Marcianise
14:30
Roccella
v
Montalto Uffugo
14:30
Sorrento
v
Due Torri
14:30
Tiger Brolo
v
Rende
14:30
Torrecuso
v
Agropoli
14:30
Turris Neapolis
v
Leonfortese
mercoledì, 25 febbraio 2015
F
I
Como
0 - 0
Spal
F
I
Pontedera
1 - 1
Nuova Cosenza

Italia – Coppa Italia

martedì, 3 febbraio 2015
F
I
Roma
0 - 2
Fiorentina
mercoledì, 4 febbraio 2015
F
I
SSC Napoli
1 - 0
Inter

Italia – Serie C Super Coppa

domenica, 11 maggio 2014
F
I
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Perugia
giovedì, 15 maggio 2014
F
I
Perugia
3 - 1
Virtus Entella
mercoledì, 29 ottobre 2014
F
S
Lecce
341 - 1
Matera
F
I
Bassano
1 - 0
Mantova
F
S
Nuova Cosenza
420 - 0
Reggina
F
I
Pisa
4 - 0
Sassari Torres
F
I
Salernitana
2 - 0
Messina
F
I
Feralpisalo
1 - 0
Lumezzane
F
I
Alessandria
5 - 1
Pavia
F
I
Casertana
2 - 1
Benevento

Italia – Super coppa

lunedì, 22 dicembre 2014
F
S
Juventus
562 - 2
SSC Napoli