Calcio in diretta : Italia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

23:38 (GMT+2)

22 ottobre 2014

Italia – Serie A

sabato, 18 ottobre 2014
F
I
Roma
3 - 0
ChievoVerona
F
I
Sassuolo
1 - 1
Juventus
domenica, 19 ottobre 2014
F
I
Fiorentina
0 - 2
Lazio
F
I
Atalanta
1 - 0
Parma
F
I
Cagliari
2 - 2
Sampdoria
F
I
Hellas Verona
1 - 3
AC Milan
F
I
Palermo
2 - 1
Cesena
F
I
Torino
1 - 0
Udinese
F
I
Inter
2 - 2
SSC Napoli
lunedì, 20 ottobre 2014
F
I
Genoa
1 - 1
Empoli

Italia – Serie B

venerdì, 17 ottobre 2014
F
I
Vicenza
2 - 1
Pescara
sabato, 18 ottobre 2014
F
I
Bologna
3 - 0
Varese
F
I
Brescia
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Carpi
2 - 1
Latina
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 0
Modena
F
I
Spezia
3 - 0
Catania
F
I
Ternana
0 - 4
Livorno
F
I
Trapani
3 - 1
Crotone
F
I
Virtus Lanciano
1 - 1
Perugia
domenica, 19 ottobre 2014
F
I
Bari
4 - 2
Avellino
lunedì, 20 ottobre 2014
F
I
Cittadella
0 - 1
Entella

Italia – Lega Pro:: gruppo A

venerdì, 17 ottobre 2014
F
I
Monza
2 - 1
Como
sabato, 18 ottobre 2014
F
I
Renate
1 - 0
Albinoleffe
F
I
Bassano V.
3 - 1
Lumezzane
F
I
Alessandria
3 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
F
I
Pavia
2 - 0
Arezzo
domenica, 19 ottobre 2014
F
I
Pro Patria
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
F
I
Sassari Torres
1 - 1
Mantova
F
I
Venezia
1 - 2
Novara
F
I
Real Vicenza
1 - 1
Sudtirol
F
I
Feralpisalò
1 - 0
Cremonese

Italia – Lega Pro:: gruppo B

sabato, 18 ottobre 2014
F
I
Lucchese
0 - 2
Ascoli
F
I
Prato
1 - 0
SPAL 2013
F
I
Teramo
1 - 1
Carrarese
F
I
San Marino
3 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
I
Gubbio
0 - 1
Pontedera
domenica, 19 ottobre 2014
F
I
US Ancona 1905
0 - 0
Pistoiese
F
I
Savona
2 - 0
Santarcangelo
F
I
Pisa
1 - 2
Grosseto
F
I
Reggiana
1 - 1
L'Aquila
lunedì, 20 ottobre 2014
F
I
Tuttocuoio
3 - 2
Forli

Italia – Lega Pro:: gruppo C

venerdì, 17 ottobre 2014
F
I
Reggina
1 - 1
Lupa Roma
sabato, 18 ottobre 2014
F
I
Matera
2 - 3
Cosenza
F
I
Messina
1 - 0
Vigor Lamezia
F
I
Foggia
1 - 0
Savoia
F
I
Paganese
2 - 2
Melfi
F
I
Martina
3 - 1
Aversa
domenica, 19 ottobre 2014
F
I
Catanzaro
2 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
F
I
Benevento
0 - 0
Salernitana
F
I
Juve Stabia
1 - 1
Lecce
F
I
Casertana
2 - 1
Barletta
mercoledì, 22 ottobre 2014
F
I
Como
2 - 0
Novara
F
I
Cremonese
0 - 1
Renate AC
F
I
Juve Stabia
3 - 2
Ischia
F
S
Monza
341 - 1
Albinoleffe
F
S
Prato
431 - 1
Pistoiese
F
I
Pontedera
2 - 0
L Aquila
F
I
Spal
1 - 0
Venezia
F
I
Teramo
1 - 3
Ascoli

Italia – Coppa Italia

venerdì, 22 agosto 2014
F
I
Pescara
1 - 0
ChievoVerona
sabato, 23 agosto 2014
F
I
Atalanta
2 - 0
Pisa
F
I
Varese
1 - 0
Entella
F
I
Palermo
0 - 3
Modena
F
S
Perugia
2 - 1
Spezia
F
I
Bari
1 - 2
Avellino
F
I
Cagliari
2 - 0
Catania
domenica, 24 agosto 2014
F
I
Virtus Lanciano
0 - 1
Genoa
F
I
Brescia
1 - 0
Latina
F
I
Hellas Verona
3 - 0
Cremonese
F
I
Lazio
7 - 0
Bassano V.
F
I
Cesena
1 - 0
Casertana
F
I
Empoli
3 - 0
L'Aquila
F
I
Sampdoria
4 - 1
Como
F
I
Udinese
5 - 1
Ternana

Italia – Serie C Super Coppa

giovedì, 15 maggio 2014
F
I
Perugia
3 - 1
Virtus Entella

Italia – Super coppa

lunedì, 22 dicembre 2014
20:00
Juventus
v
SSC Napoli