Calcio in diretta : Italia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

13:46 (GMT+2)

19 settembre 2017

Italia – Serie A

sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Crotone
0 - 2
Inter
F
I
Fiorentina
2 - 1
Bologna
F
I
Roma
3 - 0
Hellas Verona
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Sassuolo
1 - 3
Juventus
F
I
AC Milan
2 - 1
Udinese
F
I
SSC Napoli
6 - 0
Benevento
F
I
Torino
2 - 2
Sampdoria
F
I
SPAL 2013
0 - 2
Cagliari
F
I
ChievoVerona
1 - 1
Atalanta
F
I
Genoa
2 - 3
Lazio
martedì, 19 settembre 2017
20:45
Bologna
v
Inter
mercoledì, 20 settembre 2017
18:00
Benevento
v
Roma
20:45
AC Milan
v
SPAL 2013
20:45
Atalanta
v
Crotone
20:45
Cagliari
v
Sassuolo
20:45
Genoa
v
ChievoVerona
20:45
Hellas Verona
v
Sampdoria
20:45
Juventus
v
Fiorentina
20:45
Lazio
v
SSC Napoli
20:45
Udinese
v
Torino

Italia – Serie B

venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Venezia
0 - 0
Spezia
F
I
Cesena
3 - 1
Avellino
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Brescia
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Cremonese
1 - 1
Carpi
F
I
Empoli
3 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Entella
3 - 1
Ternana
F
I
Foggia
1 - 1
Palermo
F
I
Frosinone
3 - 2
Bari
F
I
Novara
1 - 0
Cittadella
F
I
Perugia
3 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Salernitana
2 - 2
Pescara
lunedì, 18 settembre 2017
F
I
Avellino
1 - 1
Venezia
martedì, 19 settembre 2017
20:30
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
v
Frosinone
20:30
Bari
v
Cremonese
20:30
Carpi
v
Foggia
20:30
Cittadella
v
Cesena
20:30
Palermo
v
Perugia
20:30
Parma Calcio 1913
v
Empoli
20:30
Pescara
v
Entella
20:30
Pro Vercelli
v
Salernitana
20:30
Spezia
v
Novara
20:30
Ternana
v
Brescia

Italia – Lega Pro:: gruppo A

venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Giana Erminio
0 - 1
Cuneo
F
I
Alessandria
0 - 3
Livorno
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Arzachena
2 - 1
Pontedera
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Carrarese
3 - 0
Olbia
F
I
Lucchese
1 - 1
Monza
F
I
Piacenza
2 - 1
Arezzo
F
I
Pisa
2 - 1
Viterbese
F
I
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Pro Piacenza
F
I
US Gavorrano
0 - 2
Robur Siena
mercoledì, 20 settembre 2017
20:30
Livorno
v
Lucchese

Italia – Lega Pro:: gruppo B

sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Modena
0 - 3
Renate
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
AlbinoLeffe
3 - 1
Santarcangelo
F
I
FeralpiSalo
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
I
Fermana
1 - 0
Mestre
F
I
Triestina
1 - 1
Sudtirol
F
I
Bassano Virtus
2 - 2
Pordenone Calcio
F
I
Gubbio
0 - 2
Sambenedettese
F
I
Teramo
3 - 2
Ravenna
lunedì, 18 settembre 2017
F
I
Calcio Padova
0 - 0
Vicenza
mercoledì, 20 settembre 2017
P
R
Fermana
1 - 0
Sambenedettese

Italia – Lega Pro:: gruppo C

sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Akragas
2 - 0
Paganese
F
I
Racing Fondi
1 - 3
Siracusa Calcio
F
I
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 3
Monopoli
F
I
Juve Stabia
1 - 3
Trapani
F
I
Bisceglie
0 - 2
Catanzaro
F
I
Cosenza
1 - 1
Fidelis Andria
F
I
Lecce
1 - 0
Rende
F
I
Reggina
1 - 1
Matera
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 3
Catania

Italia – Serie D:: gruppo A

domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
3 - 3
Inveruno
F
I
Arconatese
1 - 1
ASD Varesina
F
I
Borgaro Torinese
1 - 1
AS Casale
F
I
Borgosesia
1 - 0
Bra
F
I
Caronnese
3 - 2
Folgore Caratese
F
I
Derthona
1 - 1
Como
F
I
Pavia
2 - 1
Olginatese
F
I
Seregno
1 - 2
ASDC Gozzano
F
I
USD Castellazzo
2 - 3
OltrepoVoghera
F
I
Varese
4 - 3
Pro Sesto

Italia – Serie D:: gruppo B

domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Ciliverghe Mazzano
1 - 1
Caravaggio
F
I
Darfo Boario
1 - 0
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
F
I
Grumellese
0 - 1
Pro Patria
F
I
Lecco
1 - 1
Pontisola
F
I
Levico Terme
4 - 1
Lumezzane
F
I
Pergolettese
1 - 1
Scanzorosciate
F
I
Rezzato
2 - 0
Dro
F
I
Romanese
0 - 3
Crema
F
I
Trento
1 - 2
Ciserano

Italia – Serie D:: gruppo C

domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
ASD Liventina
0 - 2
Belluno
F
I
ArzignanoChiampo
1 - 0
Virtus Verona
F
I
Calvi Noale
1 - 0
Abano
F
I
Campodarsego
2 - 0
Cjarlins Muzane
F
I
Delta Calcio Rovigo
2 - 1
Legnago Salus
F
I
Este
3 - 0
Ambrosiana
F
I
Mantova
1 - 2
Montebelluna
F
I
Tamai
0 - 1
Adriese
F
I
Union Feltre
0 - 0
Clodiense

Italia – Serie D:: gruppo D

domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Castelvetro
2 - 0
Correggese
F
I
Forli
3 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
F
I
Lentigione
2 - 1
Colligiana
F
I
Pianese
2 - 2
Rimini
F
I
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
Romagna Centro
F
I
Sanmaurese
1 - 1
Mezzolara
F
I
Sasso Marconi
2 - 2
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
F
I
Tuttocuoio
0 - 2
Fiorenzuola
F
I
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 2
Imolese Calcio
F
I
Villabiagio
3 - 0
Trestina
mercoledì, 20 settembre 2017
18:00
Colligiana
v
Tuttocuoio

Italia – Serie D:: gruppo E

domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Finale
4 - 0
Argentina
F
I
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
1 - 1
Sestri Levante
F
I
Lavagnese
1 - 0
Real Forte Querceta
F
I
Ponsacco
2 - 0
Rignanese
F
I
SCD Ligorna
2 - 1
Albissola
F
I
San Donato
2 - 3
Viareggio
F
I
Savona
1 - 1
Massese
F
I
Seravezza
2 - 0
Montecatini
F
I
Unione Sanremo
1 - 0
Scandicci
mercoledì, 20 settembre 2017
15:00
Scandicci
v
Seravezza

Italia – Serie D:: gruppo F

domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
ASD Pineto
1 - 0
Vastese
F
I
Avezzano
1 - 1
ASD Monticelli
F
I
Campobasso
2 - 0
Fabriano Cerreto
F
I
Castelfidardo
0 - 0
Olympia Agnonese
F
I
Francavilla Calcio 1927
0 - 1
San Nicolo
F
I
L'Aquila
3 - 0
USD Nerostellati
F
I
Matelica
1 - 2
Jesina
F
I
Recanatese
0 - 1
Sangiustese
F
I
San Marino
0 - 1
Vis Pesaro

Italia – Serie D:: gruppo G

domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
ASD Lanusei
2 - 1
Aprilia
F
I
ASD Trastevere
0 - 2
Atletico SFF
F
I
Anziolavinio
1 - 2
Lupa Roma
F
I
Budoni
0 - 1
Flaminia
F
I
Cassino
3 - 2
Latina
F
I
Monterosi
4 - 2
San Teodoro
F
I
Nuorese
0 - 1
SSD Albalonga
F
I
Ostia Mare
1 - 1
Tortoli
F
I
Rieti
4 - 0
Latte Dolce
mercoledì, 20 settembre 2017
15:00
Atletico SFF
v
Aprilia

Italia – Serie D:: gruppo H

sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Gragnano
1 - 3
Audace Cerignola
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
AP Turris
0 - 2
Potenza
F
I
AZ Picerno ASD
2 - 0
Nerostellati Frattese
F
I
Cavese
2 - 1
Aversa Normanna
F
I
Gravina
4 - 1
Francavilla
F
I
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
2 - 2
Pomigliano
F
I
Taranto
2 - 3
Sarnese 1926
F
I
ACD Nardo
1 - 0
San Severo
F
I
Manfredonia
1 - 2
Team Altamura

Italia – Serie D:: gruppo I

domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Acireale
3 - 1
Roccella
F
I
Cittanovese
1 - 0
Messina
R
i
Gela
v
Vibonese
F
I
Gelbison Cilento
1 - 3
Troina
F
I
Isola Caporizzuto
0 - 2
Ebolitana
F
I
Nocerina
1 - 1
Igea Virtus
F
I
Paceco
2 - 1
US Palmese
F
I
Portici
0 - 3
Ercolanese
F
I
Sancataldese
3 - 2
Palazzolo

Italia – Coppa Italia

venerdì, 11 agosto 2017
F
I
Torino
7 - 1
Trapani
sabato, 12 agosto 2017
F
I
Bologna
0 - 3
Cittadella
F
I
Benevento
0 - 4
Perugia
F
I
Brescia
1 - 3
Pescara
F
S
Carpi
433 - 3
Salernitana
F
I
Pordenone Calcio
3 - 2
Lecce
F
I
SPAL 2013
1 - 0
Renate
F
I
ChievoVerona
2 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Crotone
2 - 1
Piacenza
F
I
Sampdoria
3 - 0
Foggia
F
I
Sassuolo
2 - 0
Spezia
F
I
Udinese
3 - 2
Frosinone
F
I
Bari
2 - 1
Cremonese
F
S
Cagliari
421 - 1
Palermo
domenica, 13 agosto 2017
F
S
Genoa
2 - 1
Cesena
F
I
Hellas Verona
3 - 1
Avellino
domenica, 4 giugno 2017
F
I
Carpi
0 - 0
Benevento
giovedì, 8 giugno 2017
F
I
Benevento
1 - 0
Carpi
sabato, 27 maggio 2017
F
I
Venezia
2 - 4
Foggia
martedì, 13 giugno 2017
F
S
Parma Calcio 1913
541 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
mercoledì, 14 giugno 2017
F
I
Alessandria
2 - 1
Reggiana
sabato, 17 giugno 2017
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 0
Alessandria
sabato, 13 maggio 2017
F
I
Arezzo
1 - 2
Lucchese
domenica, 14 maggio 2017
F
I
Giana Erminio
2 - 2
Viterbese
F
I
Livorno
2 - 1
Renate
F
I
Piacenza
2 - 1
Como
sabato, 13 maggio 2017
F
I
Gubbio
2 - 3
Sambenedettese
domenica, 14 maggio 2017
F
I
Calcio Padova
1 - 3
AlbinoLeffe
F
I
Reggiana
2 - 2
FeralpiSalo
F
I
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 0
Bassano Virtus
domenica, 14 maggio 2017
F
I
Juve Stabia
0 - 0
Catania
F
I
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Racing Fondi
F
I
Cosenza
2 - 0
Paganese
F
I
Siracusa Calcio
0 - 2
Casertana
domenica, 28 maggio 2017
F
I
Carrarese
1 - 0
Lupa Roma
F
I
Prato
0 - 0
Tuttocuoio
domenica, 28 maggio 2017
F
I
Alma Juventus Fano
2 - 0
Forli
F
I
Teramo
0 - 0
Lumezzane
domenica, 28 maggio 2017
F
I
Akragas
1 - 1
Melfi
F
I
Vibonese
1 - 1
Catanzaro
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
Carrarese
2 - 2
Cuneo
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Triestina
mercoledì, 23 agosto 2017
F
I
Triestina
4 - 0
Mestre
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
0 - 0
Ravenna
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
Pistoiese
0 - 1
Pontedera
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
Gavorrano
0 - 1
Prato
mercoledì, 6 settembre 2017
F
I
Viterbese Castrense
2 - 2
Olbia Calcio
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
Fondi Calcio
3 - 1
Fermana
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
SS Monopoli
1 - 0
Fidelis Andria
martedì, 12 settembre 2017
F
I
SS Rende
0 - 2
Reggina
martedì, 29 agosto 2017
F
I
Catania
6 - 0
Akragas

Italia – Super coppa

domenica, 13 agosto 2017
F
I
Juventus
2 - 3
Lazio