Calcio in diretta : Italia

Serie C1 B risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

02:39 (GMT+1)

1 novembre 2014

Classifica

Italia – Serie C1 B

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Perugia3219945228+2466
2Frosinone3218865326+2762
3Lecce3219495130+2161
4Catanzaro32131633417+1755
5L'Aquila3215894328+1553
6Pisa32141084127+1452
7Benevento32131275836+2251
8Pontedera32131095346+749
9Salernitana321210104433+1146
10Prato32101393840–243
11Grosseto32119123436–242
12Gubbio321010123644–840
13Viareggio32610162847–1928
14Barletta32510172251–2925
15Ascoli3287173245–1324
16Paganese3255222653–2720
17Nocerina3235241876–5812

Risultati

Italia – Serie C1 B

domenica, 4 maggio 2014
F
A
Ascoli
3 - 0
Nocerina
F
I
Barletta
1 - 1
Grosseto
F
I
L'Aquila
0 - 0
Catanzaro
F
I
Paganese
1 - 0
Salernitana
F
I
Perugia
1 - 0
Frosinone
F
I
Pontedera
3 - 1
Gubbio
F
I
Prato
3 - 3
Benevento
F
I
Viareggio
1 - 2
Pisa
domenica, 27 aprile 2014
F
I
Benevento
3 - 2
Viareggio
F
I
Catanzaro
3 - 0
Paganese
F
I
Frosinone
3 - 0
L'Aquila
F
I
Grosseto
1 - 3
Prato
F
I
Gubbio
1 - 0
Ascoli
F
A
Nocerina
0 - 3
Barletta
F
I
Pisa
1 - 0
Lecce
F
I
Salernitana
2 - 2
Perugia
domenica, 13 aprile 2014
F
I
Ascoli
0 - 3
Benevento
F
I
Barletta
0 - 3
Catanzaro
F
A
L'Aquila
3 - 0
Nocerina
F
I
Lecce
2 - 0
Frosinone
F
I
Paganese
2 - 2
Gubbio
F
I
Perugia
1 - 0
Pontedera
F
I
Prato
3 - 2
Salernitana
F
I
Viareggio
0 - 0
Grosseto
domenica, 6 aprile 2014
F
I
Benevento
0 - 0
Catanzaro
F
I
Grosseto
0 - 1
Lecce
F
I
Gubbio
0 - 4
L'Aquila
F
A
Nocerina
0 - 3
Paganese
F
I
Perugia
2 - 1
Viareggio
F
I
Pontedera
3 - 1
Barletta
F
I
Prato
0 - 3
Ascoli
F
I
Salernitana
1 - 0
Pisa
domenica, 30 marzo 2014
F
I
Ascoli
0 - 1
Perugia
F
I
Barletta
1 - 6
Benevento
F
I
Catanzaro
1 - 1
Gubbio
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 2
Salernitana
F
I
L'Aquila
0 - 2
Pontedera
F
A
Lecce
3 - 0
Nocerina
F
I
Paganese
0 - 2
Grosseto
F
I
Pisa
5 - 0
Prato
domenica, 23 marzo 2014
F
I
Benevento
0 - 1
L'Aquila
F
I
Gubbio
2 - 3
Frosinone
F
I
Perugia
2 - 1
Paganese
F
I
Pontedera
5 - 0
Ascoli
F
I
Prato
1 - 3
Lecce
F
I
Salernitana
0 - 0
Catanzaro
F
I
Viareggio
2 - 1
Barletta
venerdì, 21 marzo 2014
F
I
Grosseto
3 - 1
Pisa
domenica, 16 marzo 2014
F
I
Ascoli
2 - 0
Viareggio
F
I
Barletta
0 - 2
Gubbio
F
I
Catanzaro
1 - 0
Grosseto
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 0
Prato
F
I
L'Aquila
0 - 0
Perugia
F
I
Lecce
3 - 0
Pontedera
F
A
Nocerina
0 - 3
Salernitana
F
I
Pisa
2 - 2
Benevento
domenica, 9 marzo 2014
F
I
Ascoli
2 - 1
Pisa
F
I
Benevento
1 - 1
Frosinone
F
I
Grosseto
2 - 1
Salernitana
F
A
Gubbio
3 - 0
Nocerina
F
I
Paganese
0 - 1
L'Aquila
F
I
Perugia
3 - 0
Barletta
F
I
Pontedera
0 - 0
Catanzaro
venerdì, 7 marzo 2014
F
I
Viareggio
2 - 0
Lecce
domenica, 2 marzo 2014
F
I
Barletta
3 - 2
Paganese
F
I
Catanzaro
1 - 0
Perugia
F
I
Frosinone
3 - 0
Grosseto
F
A
Nocerina
0 - 3
Pontedera
F
I
Pisa
1 - 0
Gubbio
F
I
Prato
1 - 0
Viareggio
F
I
Salernitana
2 - 1
Benevento
venerdì, 28 febbraio 2014
F
I
Lecce
2 - 1
Ascoli
domenica, 23 febbraio 2014
F
I
Gubbio
1 - 2
Lecce
F
I
Ascoli
0 - 1
Catanzaro
F
I
L'Aquila
2 - 0
Barletta
F
A
Nocerina
0 - 3
Prato
F
I
Paganese
0 - 1
Pisa
F
I
Pontedera
2 - 1
Frosinone
sabato, 22 febbraio 2014
F
I
Viareggio
0 - 5
Salernitana
venerdì, 21 febbraio 2014
F
I
Perugia
0 - 0
Benevento
domenica, 16 febbraio 2014
F
I
Benevento
3 - 0
Gubbio
F
A
Catanzaro
3 - 0
Nocerina
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 1
Viareggio
F
I
Grosseto
1 - 0
L'Aquila
F
I
Lecce
2 - 0
Paganese
F
I
Pisa
2 - 1
Perugia
F
I
Prato
4 - 2
Pontedera
F
I
Salernitana
2 - 1
Ascoli
domenica, 9 febbraio 2014
F
I
Ascoli
0 - 1
Grosseto
F
I
Barletta
1 - 2
Lecce
F
I
Gubbio
2 - 0
Viareggio
F
A
Nocerina
0 - 3
Benevento
F
I
Paganese
1 - 2
Frosinone
F
I
Perugia
0 - 0
Prato
F
I
Pontedera
2 - 2
Pisa
sabato, 8 febbraio 2014
F
I
L'Aquila
1 - 1
Salernitana
domenica, 2 febbraio 2014
F
I
Benevento
3 - 0
Pontedera
F
A
Frosinone
3 - 0
Nocerina
F
I
Grosseto
1 - 2
Gubbio
F
I
Lecce
3 - 4
Perugia
F
I
Pisa
0 - 0
Catanzaro
F
I
Prato
0 - 1
Paganese
F
I
Salernitana
3 - 0
Barletta
F
I
Viareggio
1 - 3
L'Aquila
giovedì, 30 gennaio 2014
F
I
Viareggio
0 - 0
Pontedera
domenica, 26 gennaio 2014
F
I
Barletta
2 - 1
Frosinone
F
I
Catanzaro
0 - 0
Lecce
F
I
Gubbio
1 - 0
Prato
F
I
L'Aquila
2 - 1
Ascoli
F
I
Nocerina
0 - 2
Pisa
F
I
Paganese
0 - 3
Viareggio
F
I
Pontedera
2 - 0
Salernitana
venerdì, 24 gennaio 2014
F
I
Perugia
3 - 2
Grosseto
domenica, 19 gennaio 2014
F
I
Ascoli
3 - 2
Paganese
F
I
Frosinone
3 - 0
Catanzaro
F
I
Grosseto
2 - 1
Nocerina
F
I
Lecce
2 - 0
Benevento
F
I
Pisa
2 - 2
L'Aquila
F
I
Prato
0 - 0
Barletta
F
I
Salernitana
2 - 1
Gubbio
domenica, 12 gennaio 2014
F
I
Barletta
1 - 0
Ascoli
F
I
Benevento
3 - 2
Grosseto
F
I
Catanzaro
0 - 0
Prato
F
I
Gubbio
0 - 5
Perugia
F
I
L'Aquila
0 - 1
Lecce
F
I
Nocerina
1 - 0
Viareggio
F
I
Pontedera
1 - 1
Paganese
venerdì, 10 gennaio 2014
F
I
Frosinone
1 - 0
Pisa
domenica, 5 gennaio 2014
F
I
Ascoli
0 - 1
Frosinone
F
I
Grosseto
2 - 2
Pontedera
F
I
Paganese
1 - 1
Benevento
F
I
Perugia
2 - 1
Nocerina
F
I
Pisa
2 - 0
Barletta
F
I
Prato
0 - 0
L'Aquila
F
I
Viareggio
1 - 1
Catanzaro
sabato, 4 gennaio 2014
F
I
Lecce
2 - 1
Salernitana
domenica, 22 dicembre 2013
F
I
Salernitana
1 - 1
Paganese
F
I
Benevento
3 - 0
Prato
F
I
Catanzaro
0 - 2
L'Aquila
F
I
Frosinone
1 - 1
Perugia
F
I
Grosseto
0 - 0
Barletta
F
I
Gubbio
2 - 2
Pontedera
F
I
Nocerina
2 - 2
Ascoli
F
I
Pisa
0 - 1
Viareggio
mercoledì, 18 dicembre 2013
F
I
Barletta
2 - 2
Pontedera
F
I
Nocerina
0 - 3
Lecce
domenica, 15 dicembre 2013
F
I
Ascoli
0 - 0
Gubbio
F
I
Lecce
2 - 0
Pisa
F
I
Paganese
1 - 3
Catanzaro
F
I
Prato
0 - 2
Grosseto
F
I
Viareggio
2 - 1
Benevento
sabato, 14 dicembre 2013
F
I
Barletta
0 - 0
Nocerina
F
I
L'Aquila
0 - 1
Frosinone
venerdì, 13 dicembre 2013
F
I
Perugia
1 - 0
Salernitana
mercoledì, 11 dicembre 2013
F
I
Catanzaro
1 - 0
Benevento
domenica, 8 dicembre 2013
F
I
Salernitana
0 - 2
Prato
F
I
Benevento
2 - 0
Ascoli
F
I
Catanzaro
1 - 1
Barletta
F
I
Frosinone
3 - 1
Lecce
F
I
Grosseto
2 - 1
Viareggio
F
I
Gubbio
2 - 0
Paganese
F
I
Nocerina
1 - 0
L'Aquila
F
I
Pontedera
0 - 1
Perugia
domenica, 1 dicembre 2013
F
I
Ascoli
1 - 1
Prato
F
I
Lecce
1 - 0
Grosseto
F
I
Pisa
0 - 0
Salernitana
F
I
Viareggio
0 - 2
Perugia
sabato, 30 novembre 2013
F
I
Paganese
1 - 2
Nocerina
venerdì, 29 novembre 2013
F
I
L'Aquila
1 - 2
Gubbio
domenica, 24 novembre 2013
F
I
Benevento
4 - 2
Barletta
F
I
Grosseto
1 - 1
Paganese
F
I
Gubbio
1 - 1
Catanzaro
F
I
Perugia
3 - 2
Ascoli
F
I
Pontedera
2 - 3
L'Aquila
F
I
Prato
1 - 1
Pisa
F
I
Salernitana
1 - 0
Frosinone
sabato, 16 novembre 2013
F
I
Ascoli
2 - 0
Pontedera
F
I
Barletta
0 - 2
Viareggio
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 0
Gubbio
F
I
L'Aquila
2 - 2
Benevento
F
I
Paganese
1 - 4
Perugia
F
I
Pisa
0 - 0
Grosseto
F
I
Catanzaro
2 - 2
Salernitana
F
I
Lecce
2 - 0
Prato
domenica, 10 novembre 2013
F
A
Salernitana
3 - 0
Nocerina
F
I
Grosseto
0 - 1
Catanzaro
F
I
Gubbio
0 - 1
Barletta
F
I
Perugia
2 - 1
L'Aquila
F
I
Pontedera
0 - 0
Lecce
F
I
Prato
3 - 3
Frosinone
F
I
Viareggio
0 - 0
Ascoli
venerdì, 8 novembre 2013
F
I
Benevento
1 - 1
Pisa
domenica, 3 novembre 2013
F
I
Barletta
0 - 0
Perugia
F
I
Catanzaro
1 - 0
Pontedera
F
I
Frosinone
0 - 0
Benevento
F
I
L'Aquila
2 - 0
Paganese
F
I
Lecce
3 - 0
Viareggio
F
I
Nocerina
1 - 2
Gubbio
F
I
Pisa
2 - 1
Ascoli
venerdì, 1 novembre 2013
F
I
Salernitana
0 - 1
Grosseto