Calcio in diretta : Norvegia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

00:34 (GMT+2)

31 marzo 2017

Norvegia – Tippeligaen

sabato, 1 aprile 2017
18:00
Kristiansund BK
v
Molde
domenica, 2 aprile 2017
15:30
Lillestroem
v
Sandefjord
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
v
Sogndal
18:00
Stabaek
v
Aalesund
18:00
Stroemsgodset
v
FK Haugesund
18:00
Tromsoe
v
Brann
20:00
Rosenborg
v
Odds Ballklubb
lunedì, 3 aprile 2017
19:00
Vaalerenga
v
Viking

Norvegia – OBOS-ligaen

domenica, 2 aprile 2017
15:00
Start
v
Fredrikstad
15:30
Tromsdalen
v
Aasane
17:00
Floroe
v
Jerv
18:00
Mjoendalen
v
Arendal Fotball
18:00
Ranheim
v
Stroemmen
18:00
Sandnes
v
Elverum
18:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Levanger

Norvegia – Coppa

sabato, 1 aprile 2017
13:00
Molde
v
Volda
14:00
Sunndal
v
Fortuna
domenica, 2 aprile 2017
14:00
Fyllingsdalen
v
Hinna

Norvegia – Coppa:: qualificazione

martedì, 28 marzo 2017
F
I
Sandviken
1 - 6
Sotra Sportsklubb
F
I
Fauske/Sprint
4 - 1
Grand Bodoe
mercoledì, 29 marzo 2017
F
I
Godoey
1 - 3
Herd
F
I
Hei
4 - 3
Skarphedin
F
S
Heimdal
3 - 2
KIL/Hemne
F
I
Kattem
1 - 0
Trygg/Lade
F
I
Kraakeroey
4 - 2
Nordstrand
F
I
Lommedalen
0 - 4
Vestfossen
F
I
Lyngboe
2 - 3
Austevoll
F
I
Manglerud Star Toppfotball
1 - 0
Hasle/Loeren
F
S
NTNUI
241 - 1
Kolstad
F
I
Skarboevik
1 - 3
Rollon
F
I
Sortland IL
3 - 1
Lofoten
F
I
Sund SK
1 - 3
Arna-Bjoernar
F
S
Tertnes
432 - 2
Loddefjord
F
I
Tillerbyen
3 - 1
Charlottenlund
F
I
Tomrefjord IL
0 - 4
Spjelkavik
F
S
Vadmyra
2 - 4
Trott
F
I
Varegg
2 - 0
Gneist
F
I
Vestsiden-Askoey
1 - 0
NHHI
F
I
Vigoer
2 - 1
Lyngdal
F
I
Flint
3 - 0
Slemmestad
F
I
Gjelleraasen
4 - 0
Aurskog-Hoeland
F
I
Skavoeypoll
0 - 5
Fjoera
F
I
Uraedd FK
3 - 1
Husoey/Foynland
F
S
Eide/Omegn
2 - 0
Kristiansund FK
F
I
FK Sparta Sarpsborg
1 - 3
Holmlia
F
I
Hauerseter
0 - 1
Skjetten
F
I
Ishavsbyen
4 - 8
Skjervoey
F
I
Oeystese
1 - 3
Bjarg
F
I
Roea
1 - 7
Lyn
F
I
Roervik
0 - 4
Steinkjer
F
I
Skoppum
0 - 4
Modum FK
F
S
Stathelle FK
244 - 4
Express
F
I
Stryn
1 - 2
Volda
F
I
Sunndal
1 - 5
Traeff
F
I
Voss
5 - 2
Nordhordland
F
I
Alvdal
0 - 3
Meldal Fotb.
F
I
Faaberg
1 - 0
Lillehammer FK
F
I
Hallingdal FK
2 - 0
Jevnaker
F
I
LilleToeyen
1 - 4
Korsvoll
F
I
Loeten
3 - 1
Trysil FK
F
S
Romsaas
1 - 3
Holmen
F
I
Sander
0 - 1
Toten
F
I
Storhamar
2 - 3
Flisa
F
I
Oestsiden
2 - 0
Rakkestad
F
I
Averoeykameratene
1 - 0
Surnadal
F
I
Heming
3 - 2
Fagerborg
F
I
Oslojuvelene
6 - 1
Trosvik
F
I
Sverresborg
2 - 3
Kvik
F
I
Skarp
2 - 2
Lyngen/Karnes

Norvegia – Super coppa

mercoledì, 29 marzo 2017
F
I
Brann
0 - 2
Rosenborg

Norvegia – 2 Division Avd.1

lunedì, 17 aprile 2017
14:00
Finnsnes
v
Grorud
15:00
Brumunddal
v
Kjelsaas
15:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Skeid
18:00
Alta
v
Follo
18:00
Asker
v
Hamarkameratene
18:00
KFUM
v
Baerum

Norvegia – 2 Division Avd.2

lunedì, 17 aprile 2017
14:00
Byaasen
v
Vidar
14:00
Nardo
v
Vindbjart
14:30
Vard Haugesund
v
Hoedd
15:00
Fram Larvik
v
Fana
18:00
Egersund
v
Nest Sotra
18:00
Hoenefoss
v
Notodden