Calcio in diretta : Paesi Bassi

Jupiler Lega risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

14:37 (GMT+2)

22 luglio 2018

Classifica

Paesi Bassi – Jupiler Lega

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Jong Ajax3825498954+3579
2Fortuna Sittard3824688141+4078
3NEC Nijmegen3822888246+3674
4De Graafschap38181197847+3165
5Jong PSV38197127654+2264
6Telstar38161396663+361
7FC Emmen38141685850+858
8Cambuur381610125853+558
9Almere City FC38157167076–652
10MVV Maastricht38148165756+150
11FC Den Bosch381211155955+447
12FC Eindhoven38145196183–2247
13FC Dordrecht38145195781–2447
14FC Volendam38137185967–846
15TOP Oss381210165365–1246
16Jong AZ Alkmaar38144205770–1346
17Go Ahead Eagles38910194868–2037
18RKC Waalwijk38813173761–2437
19Helmond Sport3899205067–1736
20Jong FC Utrecht3876253776–3927

Risultati

Paesi Bassi – Jupiler Lega

sabato, 28 aprile 2018
F
I
Almere City FC
2 - 0
FC Volendam
F
I
FC Dordrecht
3 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
F
I
FC Emmen
0 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 0
Jong PSV
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 2
FC Den Bosch
F
I
Helmond Sport
2 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
De Graafschap
F
I
Jong Ajax
2 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
I
TOP Oss
1 - 1
FC Eindhoven
F
I
Telstar
0 - 1
Cambuur
lunedì, 23 aprile 2018
F
I
FC Den Bosch
1 - 2
FC Emmen
venerdì, 20 aprile 2018
F
I
Cambuur
4 - 1
Helmond Sport
F
I
De Graafschap
1 - 0
Telstar
F
I
FC Eindhoven
3 - 2
Almere City FC
F
I
FC Volendam
1 - 2
Jong Ajax
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
F
I
Jong PSV
4 - 2
FC Dordrecht
F
I
MVV Maastricht
1 - 1
TOP Oss
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
lunedì, 16 aprile 2018
F
I
Jong Ajax
1 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
venerdì, 13 aprile 2018
F
I
Almere City FC
2 - 1
Jong PSV
F
I
FC Dordrecht
0 - 3
Cambuur
F
I
FC Volendam
0 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 0
FC Den Bosch
F
I
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
I
Jong Ajax
3 - 2
FC Emmen
F
I
TOP Oss
1 - 4
De Graafschap
F
I
Telstar
1 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 3
FC Eindhoven
martedì, 10 aprile 2018
F
I
Jong PSV
6 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
lunedì, 9 aprile 2018
F
I
Cambuur
3 - 2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
I
De Graafschap
4 - 2
Almere City FC
F
I
FC Den Bosch
2 - 5
Jong Ajax
F
I
FC Eindhoven
3 - 2
Helmond Sport
F
I
FC Emmen
2 - 3
Telstar
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
2 - 1
FC Volendam
F
I
MVV Maastricht
1 - 0
FC Dordrecht
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 1
TOP Oss
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
venerdì, 6 aprile 2018
F
I
Almere City FC
2 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
F
I
FC Den Bosch
1 - 2
Cambuur
F
I
FC Eindhoven
2 - 4
De Graafschap
F
I
FC Emmen
2 - 3
FC Volendam
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
F
I
Helmond Sport
2 - 3
MVV Maastricht
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 - 1
FC Dordrecht
C
a
Jong Ajax
2 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
F
I
TOP Oss
3 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
Telstar
0 - 0
Jong PSV
lunedì, 2 aprile 2018
F
I
Cambuur
3 - 2
FC Eindhoven
F
I
De Graafschap
2 - 1
FC Den Bosch
F
I
FC Dordrecht
2 - 3
Jong Ajax
F
I
FC Volendam
4 - 1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 0
Helmond Sport
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
I
Jong PSV
5 - 1
TOP Oss
F
I
MVV Maastricht
0 - 1
FC Emmen
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 0
Telstar
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 4
Almere City FC
venerdì, 30 marzo 2018
F
I
Almere City FC
1 - 4
Fortuna Sittard
F
I
Cambuur
2 - 2
FC Volendam
F
I
De Graafschap
1 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
FC Den Bosch
2 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
I
FC Eindhoven
3 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
F
I
FC Emmen
1 - 3
FC Dordrecht
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 1
Helmond Sport
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 3
Jong FC Utrecht
F
I
Jong Ajax
0 - 3
Jong PSV
F
I
TOP Oss
0 - 0
Telstar
domenica, 25 marzo 2018
F
I
Almere City FC
2 - 2
FC Emmen
F
I
FC Dordrecht
1 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
F
I
FC Volendam
1 - 0
FC Den Bosch
F
I
Jong Ajax
0 - 1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
sabato, 24 marzo 2018
F
I
Telstar
0 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
venerdì, 23 marzo 2018
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 2
Cambuur
F
I
Helmond Sport
2 - 1
TOP Oss
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 4
Jong PSV
F
I
MVV Maastricht
2 - 0
FC Eindhoven
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
De Graafschap
venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
F
I
Cambuur
1 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
F
I
De Graafschap
2 - 4
Jong Ajax
F
I
FC Den Bosch
4 - 1
FC Dordrecht
F
I
FC Eindhoven
5 - 2
Jong FC Utrecht
F
I
FC Emmen
0 - 0
Helmond Sport
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
Telstar
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
4 - 1
Almere City FC
F
I
Jong PSV
2 - 1
FC Volendam
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
I
TOP Oss
1 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
lunedì, 12 marzo 2018
F
I
Almere City FC
2 - 3
Telstar
F
I
FC Dordrecht
1 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
FC Volendam
2 - 2
MVV Maastricht
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
De Graafschap
F
I
Helmond Sport
3 - 1
FC Den Bosch
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
I
Jong Ajax
4 - 0
FC Eindhoven
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
F
I
Jong PSV
1 - 1
Cambuur
F
I
TOP Oss
2 - 3
FC Emmen
venerdì, 9 marzo 2018
F
I
Cambuur
2 - 1
Almere City FC
F
I
De Graafschap
0 - 1
FC Dordrecht
F
I
FC Den Bosch
0 - 0
TOP Oss
F
I
FC Eindhoven
1 - 3
Fortuna Sittard
F
I
FC Emmen
0 - 2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
I
Jong Ajax
0 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
F
I
MVV Maastricht
3 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 0
FC Volendam
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
3 - 2
Jong PSV
F
I
Telstar
2 - 3
Helmond Sport
lunedì, 5 marzo 2018
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 0
MVV Maastricht
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 1
FC Den Bosch
F
I
Jong PSV
1 - 1
FC Emmen
domenica, 4 marzo 2018
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 4
De Graafschap
venerdì, 2 marzo 2018
F
I
Almere City FC
1 - 2
Jong Ajax
F
I
FC Dordrecht
2 - 3
Telstar
F
I
FC Volendam
3 - 2
FC Eindhoven
F
I
Helmond Sport
3 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
F
I
TOP Oss
2 - 1
Cambuur
lunedì, 26 febbraio 2018
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
Jong PSV
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
2 - 1
Jong Ajax
venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
F
I
Cambuur
1 - 1
FC Emmen
F
I
De Graafschap
1 - 0
Helmond Sport
F
I
FC Den Bosch
0 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
FC Dordrecht
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
TOP Oss
F
I
MVV Maastricht
3 - 0
Almere City FC
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
F
I
Telstar
5 - 2
FC Volendam
lunedì, 19 febbraio 2018
F
I
Jong Ajax
2 - 0
TOP Oss
F
I
Jong PSV
2 - 1
FC Den Bosch
venerdì, 16 febbraio 2018
F
I
Almere City FC
2 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
I
FC Eindhoven
1 - 3
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
I
FC Emmen
5 - 2
De Graafschap
F
I
FC Volendam
4 - 1
FC Dordrecht
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
Telstar
F
I
Helmond Sport
2 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 0
Cambuur
F
I
MVV Maastricht
4 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
lunedì, 12 febbraio 2018
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
FC Emmen
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
venerdì, 9 febbraio 2018
F
I
Cambuur
0 - 2
MVV Maastricht
F
I
De Graafschap
2 - 1
FC Volendam
F
I
FC Den Bosch
4 - 0
FC Eindhoven
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
5 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
TOP Oss
5 - 1
Almere City FC
F
I
Telstar
3 - 3
Jong Ajax
F
I
FC Dordrecht
3 - 2
Helmond Sport
giovedì, 8 febbraio 2018
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0
Jong PSV
lunedì, 5 febbraio 2018
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 - 1
TOP Oss
F
I
Jong Ajax
2 - 0
Helmond Sport
F
I
Jong PSV
1 - 0
MVV Maastricht
venerdì, 2 febbraio 2018
F
I
Almere City FC
1 - 2
FC Dordrecht
F
I
Cambuur
2 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
F
I
De Graafschap
7 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
F
I
FC Den Bosch
3 - 2
Telstar
F
I
FC Eindhoven
3 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
FC Emmen
1 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
F
I
FC Volendam
2 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
lunedì, 29 gennaio 2018
F
I
Jong PSV
4 - 1
FC Eindhoven
domenica, 28 gennaio 2018
F
I
FC Volendam
4 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles
venerdì, 26 gennaio 2018
F
I
FC Dordrecht
2 - 0
TOP Oss
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 2
FC Emmen
F
I
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
Almere City FC
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 3
Cambuur
F
I
MVV Maastricht
1 - 3
De Graafschap
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 0
FC Den Bosch
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 4
Jong Ajax
F
I
Telstar
2 - 1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
lunedì, 22 gennaio 2018
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
FC Den Bosch
F
I
Jong Ajax
3 - 2
Cambuur
venerdì, 19 gennaio 2018
F
I
Almere City FC
3 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
F
I
De Graafschap
2 - 3
Jong PSV
F
I
FC Dordrecht
3 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
F
I
FC Emmen
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
I
Helmond Sport
1 - 4
FC Volendam
F
I
TOP Oss
2 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
F
I
Telstar
4 - 1
FC Eindhoven
lunedì, 15 gennaio 2018
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0 - 1
Cambuur
F
I
TOP Oss
3 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
venerdì, 12 gennaio 2018
F
I
Cambuur
3 - 2
De Graafschap
F
I
FC Den Bosch
1 - 3
Almere City FC
F
I
FC Eindhoven
2 - 1
FC Emmen
F
I
FC Volendam
3 - 1
TOP Oss
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 1
Jong Ajax
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 2
FC Dordrecht
F
I
Jong PSV
1 - 2
Helmond Sport
F
I
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
Telstar
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
5 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
sabato, 23 dicembre 2017
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
venerdì, 22 dicembre 2017
F
I
Almere City FC
5 - 1
FC Eindhoven
F
I
FC Dordrecht
2 - 3
Jong PSV
F
I
FC Emmen
2 - 2
FC Den Bosch
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
Helmond Sport
3 - 0
Cambuur
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 7
NEC Nijmegen
F
I
Jong Ajax
7 - 0
FC Volendam
F
I
TOP Oss
1 - 0
MVV Maastricht
F
I
Telstar
3 - 2
De Graafschap
lunedì, 18 dicembre 2017
F
I
Helmond Sport
0 - 0
FC Eindhoven
F
I
Jong Ajax
1 - 0
FC Den Bosch
venerdì, 15 dicembre 2017
F
I
Cambuur
3 - 0
FC Dordrecht
F
I
De Graafschap
1 - 1
TOP Oss
F
I
FC Den Bosch
2 - 4
Fortuna Sittard
F
I
FC Eindhoven
3 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
F
I
FC Emmen
2 - 2
Jong Ajax
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 1
Telstar
F
I
Jong PSV
3 - 2
Almere City FC
F
I
MVV Maastricht
3 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
Helmond Sport
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 3
FC Volendam
martedì, 12 dicembre 2017
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
Jong PSV
venerdì, 8 dicembre 2017
F
I
Almere City FC
2 - 1
De Graafschap
F
I
FC Volendam
2 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
6 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
FC Dordrecht
2 - 4
MVV Maastricht
F
I
Telstar
0 - 0
FC Emmen
lunedì, 4 dicembre 2017
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 2
FC Emmen
F
I
Jong PSV
2 - 3
Fortuna Sittard
venerdì, 1 dicembre 2017
F
I
Cambuur
2 - 1
Telstar
F
I
De Graafschap
1 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
I
FC Den Bosch
3 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
I
FC Eindhoven
1 - 3
TOP Oss
F
I
FC Volendam
1 - 1
Almere City FC
F
I
MVV Maastricht
0 - 4
Jong Ajax
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
6 - 0
FC Dordrecht
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
Helmond Sport
lunedì, 27 novembre 2017
F
I
Almere City FC
3 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
FC Den Bosch
1 - 1
De Graafschap
F
I
FC Eindhoven
2 - 1
Cambuur
F
I
FC Emmen
2 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
F
I
Helmond Sport
1 - 3
Fortuna Sittard
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0 - 2
FC Volendam
F
I
Jong Ajax
3 - 0
FC Dordrecht
F
I
TOP Oss
0 - 3
Jong PSV
F
I
Telstar
3 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
F
I
Cambuur
2 - 2
FC Den Bosch
F
I
De Graafschap
4 - 0
FC Eindhoven
F
I
FC Dordrecht
3 - 2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
I
FC Volendam
2 - 3
FC Emmen
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
2 - 4
Almere City FC
F
I
Jong PSV
6 - 0
Telstar
F
I
MVV Maastricht
3 - 1
Helmond Sport
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 1
Jong Ajax
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 1
TOP Oss
lunedì, 20 novembre 2017
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
4 - 2
Jong Ajax
F
I
Jong PSV
2 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
venerdì, 17 novembre 2017
F
I
Cambuur
1 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
F
I
De Graafschap
1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
F
I
FC Den Bosch
3 - 1
FC Volendam
F
I
FC Eindhoven
3 - 2
MVV Maastricht
F
I
FC Emmen
2 - 2
Almere City FC
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 3
FC Dordrecht
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
4 - 1
Telstar
F
I
TOP Oss
0 - 0
Helmond Sport
venerdì, 3 novembre 2017
F
I
Almere City FC
3 - 2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
I
FC Dordrecht
0 - 3
FC Den Bosch
F
I
FC Volendam
1 - 0
Jong PSV
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
4 - 0
TOP Oss
F
I
Helmond Sport
3 - 1
FC Emmen
F
I
Jong Ajax
0 - 5
De Graafschap
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 2
FC Eindhoven
F
I
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 1
Cambuur
F
I
Telstar
3 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
MVV Maastricht
2 - 1
FC Volendam
F
I
Telstar
4 - 0
Almere City FC
venerdì, 27 ottobre 2017
F
I
Cambuur
0 - 1
Jong PSV
F
I
De Graafschap
2 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
F
I
FC Den Bosch
2 - 2
Helmond Sport
F
I
FC Eindhoven
2 - 3
Jong Ajax
F
I
FC Emmen
1 - 1
TOP Oss
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
FC Dordrecht
lunedì, 23 ottobre 2017
F
I
TOP Oss
2 - 1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
F
I
Almere City FC
1 - 1
Cambuur
F
I
FC Dordrecht
1 - 1
De Graafschap
F
I
FC Volendam
0 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 2
FC Eindhoven
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
4 - 1
Jong Ajax
F
I
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
Telstar
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
FC Emmen
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
2 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
I
Jong PSV
3 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
TOP Oss
1 - 1
FC Den Bosch
lunedì, 16 ottobre 2017
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 3
Helmond Sport
F
I
Jong Ajax
3 - 0
Almere City FC
domenica, 15 ottobre 2017
F
I
De Graafschap
1 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
venerdì, 13 ottobre 2017
F
I
Cambuur
1 - 3
TOP Oss
F
I
FC Den Bosch
1 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
F
I
FC Eindhoven
1 - 0
FC Volendam
F
I
FC Emmen
3 - 1
Jong PSV
F
I
MVV Maastricht
1 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
Telstar
3 - 0
FC Dordrecht
domenica, 8 ottobre 2017
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
FC Den Bosch
venerdì, 6 ottobre 2017
F
I
Almere City FC
3 - 2
MVV Maastricht
F
I
FC Emmen
2 - 0
Cambuur
F
I
FC Volendam
3 - 4
Telstar
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
F
I
Jong Ajax
2 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
F
I
Jong PSV
1 - 2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
I
TOP Oss
1 - 6
Go Ahead Eagles
F
I
FC Dordrecht
4 - 3
FC Eindhoven
F
I
Helmond Sport
0 - 2
De Graafschap
venerdì, 29 settembre 2017
F
I
Cambuur
1 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
De Graafschap
2 - 2
FC Emmen
F
I
FC Den Bosch
5 - 0
Jong PSV
F
I
FC Dordrecht
2 - 2
FC Volendam
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
Almere City FC
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 2
FC Eindhoven
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 0
Helmond Sport
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
4 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
I
TOP Oss
0 - 3
Jong Ajax
F
I
Telstar
0 - 6
Fortuna Sittard
lunedì, 25 settembre 2017
F
I
Jong Ajax
1 - 1
Telstar
F
I
Jong PSV
3 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
venerdì, 22 settembre 2017
F
I
Almere City FC
2 - 2
TOP Oss
F
I
FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
FC Den Bosch
F
I
FC Emmen
0 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
I
FC Volendam
0 - 0
De Graafschap
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
5 - 1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
I
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
FC Dordrecht
F
I
MVV Maastricht
1 - 1
Cambuur
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 2
Jong FC Utrecht
venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
FC Dordrecht
1 - 1
Almere City FC
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 0
FC Volendam
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 3
Cambuur
F
I
Helmond Sport
1 - 4
Jong Ajax
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 4
De Graafschap
F
I
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
Jong PSV
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
FC Emmen
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 1
FC Eindhoven
C
a
TOP Oss
0 - 2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
I
Telstar
3 - 2
FC Den Bosch
martedì, 12 settembre 2017
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
Telstar
lunedì, 11 settembre 2017
F
I
Jong Ajax
1 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
I
Almere City FC
3 - 1
Helmond Sport
F
I
De Graafschap
1 - 2
MVV Maastricht
F
I
FC Den Bosch
3 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
F
I
FC Eindhoven
1 - 2
Jong PSV
F
I
FC Emmen
0 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
FC Volendam
F
I
TOP Oss
3 - 1
FC Dordrecht
F
I
Cambuur
2 - 2
Jong FC Utrecht
domenica, 3 settembre 2017
F
I
FC Volendam
0 - 1
Cambuur
sabato, 2 settembre 2017
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 0
De Graafschap
venerdì, 1 settembre 2017
F
I
FC Dordrecht
2 - 2
FC Emmen
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 1
Almere City FC
F
I
Helmond Sport
1 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
I
Jong PSV
0 - 3
Jong Ajax
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 1
FC Eindhoven
F
I
Telstar
3 - 3
TOP Oss
F
I
MVV Maastricht
3 - 0
FC Den Bosch
venerdì, 25 agosto 2017
F
I
Almere City FC
1 - 1
FC Den Bosch
F
I
De Graafschap
2 - 0
Cambuur
F
I
FC Emmen
1 - 1
FC Eindhoven
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
F
I
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
Jong PSV
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
Jong Ajax
4 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
F
I
TOP Oss
1 - 0
FC Volendam
F
I
FC Dordrecht
2 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
F
I
Telstar
0 - 0
MVV Maastricht
lunedì, 21 agosto 2017
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 3
TOP Oss
F
I
Jong PSV
2 - 2
De Graafschap
venerdì, 18 agosto 2017
F
I
FC Den Bosch
1 - 3
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
I
FC Eindhoven
2 - 2
Telstar
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
5 - 1
FC Dordrecht
F
I
MVV Maastricht
4 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 1
Almere City FC
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 2
FC Emmen
F
I
Cambuur
1 - 2
Jong Ajax
F
I
FC Volendam
2 - 2
Helmond Sport