Calcio in diretta : Russia

Coppa risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

17:00 (GMT+1)

20 gennaio 2017

Prossime Partite

Russia – Coppa

mercoledì, 1 marzo 2017
17:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Tosno
giovedì, 2 marzo 2017
17:00
FC Ufa
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
17:00
Ural
v
FC Krasnodar
18:00
Rubin Kazan
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
giovedì, 4 maggio 2017
16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow/Tosno
v
FC Ufa/Anzhi Makhachkala
16:00
Ural/FC Krasnodar
v
Rubin Kazan/Sibir Novosibirsk

Risultati

Russia – Coppa

giovedì, 27 ottobre 2016
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
4 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
I
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
S
FC Krasnodar
3 - 2
Gazovik Orenburg
mercoledì, 26 ottobre 2016
F
S
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 3
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
S
Amkar
241 - 1
Ural
F
S
Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
S
Terek Grozny
341 - 1
FC Ufa
F
I
Tosno
3 - 2
Dinamo Moscow
giovedì, 22 settembre 2016
F
I
FC Chita
0 - 1
Rubin Kazan
F
I
FC Tambov
0 - 5
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
I
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara
mercoledì, 21 settembre 2016
F
I
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 0
Spartak Moscow
F
S
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk
F
I
Dinamo Moscow
4 - 0
FC Rostov
F
I
FC Chelyabinsk
0 - 3
Ural
F
I
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 1
CSKA Moscow
F
I
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 2
FC Krasnodar
F
S
Volga Ulyanovsk
340 - 0
Amkar
F
I
FC Volgar
0 - 1
Gazovik Orenburg
F
I
Mordovya
1 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
I
Tosno
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula
F
S
Energomash Belgorod
351 - 1
FC Ufa
F
S
Fakel
351 - 1
Terek Grozny
F
I
Khimki
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
giovedì, 25 agosto 2016
F
S
Baltika
1 - 3
Dinamo Moscow
mercoledì, 24 agosto 2016
F
I
Sakhalin
1 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
I
Tyumen
0 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
I
FC Chita
1 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
F
I
Dinamo Barnaul
0 - 3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
I
FC Chelyabinsk
2 - 0
Neftekhimik
F
I
Legion Dynamo
1 - 2
FC Volgar
F
I
Biolog Novokubansk
0 - 2
Spartak Nalchik
F
I
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 2
Mordovya
F
I
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
Sokol Saratov
F
I
FC Dolgoprudny
0 - 1
Tosno
F
I
Kaluga
1 - 3
FC Tambov
F
I
Tekstilshchik
0 - 1
Khimki
F
I
CRFSO Smolensk
0 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
S
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0 - 1
Fakel
F
I
Energomash Belgorod
3 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar